Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 20:44 | |||||
1 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 2:40 | 15:27 | 2:37 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:54 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||
2 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
2:37 | 15:43 | 2:34 | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 21:00 | 16 | 16 | 6 | ||
3 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 2:44 | 15:38 | 2:38 | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | Mathias Waldegård | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:02 | 18 | 18 | 2 | ||
4 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
2:44 | 15:41 | 2:37 | |||||||||||
5 | 3 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 21:05 | 21 | 21 | 3 | ||
5 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica | ||||||||
2:43 | 15:47 | 2:35 | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 21:07 | 23 | 23 | 2 | ||
6 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 2:42 | 15:44 | 2:41 | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 21:08 | 24 | 1 | |||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
2:38 | 15:49 | 2:41 | |||||||||||
8 | 5 | Ola Carlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 21:29 | 45 | 45 | 21 | ||
7 | Anders Eklund | Woxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:45 | 16:02 | 2:42 | |||||||||||
9 | 21 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 21:42 | 58 | 34 | 13 | ||
2 | Joakim Brindberg | Borlänge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | 2:47 | 16:10 | 2:45 | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 21:45 | 1:01 | 1:01 | 3 | ||
8 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 2:48 | 16:13 | 2:44 | ||||||||||
11 | 9 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 21:49 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 4 | ||
9 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo 6 | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | 2:47 | 16:22 | 2:40 | ||||||||||
12 | 17 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 21:50 | 1:06 | 42 | 1 | ||
3 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 2:45 | 16:23 | 2:42 | ||||||||||
13 | 38 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 21:51 | 1:07 | 1 | |||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 2:47 | 16:15 | 2:49 | ||||||||||
14 | 27 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 21:52 | 1:08 | 44 | 1 | ||
4 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 2:47 | 16:20 | 2:45 | ||||||||||
15 | 24 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 21:53 | 1:09 | 45 | 1 | ||
5 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 Delux | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkareby bildemontering AB | 2:44 | 16:24 | 2:45 | ||||||||||
16 | 23 | Jimmy Holmkvist | Gestrike RT | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 21:54 | 1:10 | 46 | 1 | ||
6 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: katalysatoråtervinning | 2:49 | 16:22 | 2:43 | ||||||||||
17 | 20 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 21:55 | 1:11 | 47 | 1 | ||
7 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
2:50 | 16:20 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
17 | 104 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 21:55 | 1:11 | ||||
1 | Micke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
2:51 | 16:19 | 2:45 | |||||||||||
19 | 28 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 21:56 | 1:12 | 48 | 1 | ||
8 | Magnus Brüdigam | VMS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 2:51 | 16:19 | 2:46 | ||||||||||
20 | 44 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Vauxhall | 21:58 | 1:14 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | Rolf Öhberg | SMK Dala Falun | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr | 2:41 | 16:35 | 2:42 | ||||||||||
21 | 22 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:03 | 1:19 | 55 | 5 | ||
9 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
2:51 | 16:26 | 2:46 | |||||||||||
22 | 25 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:04 | 1:20 | 56 | 1 | ||
10 | Jonas Skoglund | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:54 | 16:19 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
23 | 35 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms Bilklubb | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 22:05 | 1:21 | 1 | |||
1 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms Bilklubb | 323 4x4 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 2:49 | 16:34 | 2:42 | ||||||||||
24 | 34 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 22:08 | 1:24 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | 2:46 | 16:36 | 2:46 | ||||||||||
24 | 40 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 22:08 | 1:24 | 17 | |||
3 | Rikard Malmberg | SMK Uppsala | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:49 | 16:29 | 2:50 | |||||||||||
26 | 43 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:09 | 1:25 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
2:50 | 16:31 | 2:48 | |||||||||||
27 | 103 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 22:19 | 1:35 | 1:35 | 10 | ||
10 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | 2:49 | 16:27 | 3:03 | ||||||||||
28 | 41 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:20 | 1:36 | 29 | 1 | ||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
2:49 | 16:40 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
29 | 26 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:25 | 1:41 | 1:17 | 5 | ||
11 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam | 2:55 | 16:42 | 2:48 | ||||||||||
30 | 32 | Lennart Stenros | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 22:28 | 1:44 | 33 | 3 | ||
2 | Benny Jansson | Golf | |||||||||
2:51 | 16:50 | 2:47 | |||||||||||
31 | 105 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 22:30 | 1:46 | 1:22 | 2 | ||
12 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
2:52 | 16:47 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
31 | 60 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:30 | 1:46 | ||||
1 | Rikard Jägenstedt | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
2:56 | 16:40 | 2:54 | |||||||||||
33 | 42 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 22:31 | 1:47 | 40 | 1 | ||
6 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | 2:50 | 16:52 | 2:49 | ||||||||||
34 | 37 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 22:35 | 1:51 | 44 | 4 | ||
7 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:46 | 16:25 | 3:24 | ||||||||||
35 | 48 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 22:39 | 1:55 | 4 | |||
1 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:50 | 16:58 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
36 | 47 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 22:41 | 1:57 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | 2:48 | 17:01 | 2:52 | ||||||||||
37 | 58 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 22:42 | 1:58 | 12 | 1 | ||
2 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | GSI | ||||||||
2:57 | 16:44 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
38 | 62 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 22:48 | 2:04 | 18 | 6 | ||
3 | Joakim Gnipe | Nyhyttans RT | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:56 | 17:00 | 2:52 | |||||||||||
39 | 33 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare Standard | Volvo | 22:52 | 2:08 | 4 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
2:54 | 17:07 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
39 | 49 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 22:52 | 2:08 | 13 | |||
3 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Golf 1 | ||||||||
2:49 | 17:13 | 2:50 | |||||||||||
41 | 36 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 22:55 | 2:11 | 50 | 3 | ||
3 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
2:55 | 17:13 | 2:47 | |||||||||||
42 | 55 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | B-förare Standard | Volvo | 23:00 | 2:16 | 5 | |||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:56 | 17:12 | 2:52 | |||||||||||
43 | 67 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 23:02 | 2:18 | 2 | |||
1 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MK | Ascona | ||||||||
2:53 | 17:15 | 2:54 | |||||||||||
44 | 63 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 23:05 | 2:21 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
2:53 | 17:19 | 2:53 | |||||||||||
45 | 52 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 23:11 | 2:27 | 32 | 6 | ||
4 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:53 | 17:22 | 2:56 | |||||||||||
46 | 51 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 23:12 | 2:28 | 33 | 1 | ||
5 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
2:54 | 17:26 | 2:52 | |||||||||||
47 | 59 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 23:17 | 2:33 | 47 | 5 | ||
4 | Nicklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:55 | 17:26 | 2:56 | |||||||||||
48 | 107 | Leif Johansson | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 23:20 | 2:36 | 41 | 3 | ||
6 | Anders Lindström | Hofors MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
2:51 | 16:38 | 3:51 | |||||||||||
49 | 45 | Anders Liljedahl | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 23:22 | 2:38 | 1:31 | 2 | ||
8 | Tommy Nygren | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B 2.4 | ||||||||
2:55 | 17:36 | 2:51 | |||||||||||
50 | 53 | Magnus Eliasson | Östhammars MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 23:39 | 2:55 | 1:00 | 17 | ||
7 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
2:58 | 17:39 | 3:02 | |||||||||||
51 | 106 | Leif Hedberg | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 23:49 | 3:05 | 1:19 | 10 | ||
5 | Tomas Nordin | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
3:03 | 17:44 | 3:02 | |||||||||||
51 | 109 | Peter Ericsson | Films MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 23:49 | 3:05 | 47 | |||
3 | Joakim Gillberg | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
2:57 | 17:33 | 3:19 | |||||||||||
53 | 68 | Magnus Karlsson | Bärke MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 23:50 | 3:06 | 48 | 1 | ||
4 | Pär Bergman | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:08 | 17:42 | 3:00 | |||||||||||
53 | 74 | Ove Nordberg | Films MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Volvo | 23:50 | 3:06 | 48 | |||
4 | Redrik Kindberg | Films MK | 142 | ||||||||
3:05 | 17:45 | 3:00 | |||||||||||
55 | 72 | Viktor Plühm | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 23:56 | 3:12 | 54 | 6 | ||
6 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Swift | ||||||||
3:00 | 17:59 | 2:57 | |||||||||||
56 | 80 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Standard | Honda | 24:54 | 4:10 | 58 | |||
1 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | 3:10 | 18:36 | 3:08 | ||||||||||
57 | 57 | Bror Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Standard | Saab | 24:58 | 4:14 | 1:58 | 4 | ||
2 | Lars Wånd | Skepptuna MK | 99 | ||||||||
3:06 | 18:43 | 3:09 | |||||||||||
58 | 54 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Saab | 25:02 | 4:18 | 2:23 | 4 | ||
8 | Henrik Anderse´n | Films MK | 96 | ||||||||
3:12 | 18:45 | 3:05 | |||||||||||
59 | 77 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MS | C-förare Standard | Volvo | 25:31 | 4:47 | 37 | 29 | ||
2 | Magnus Sundqvist | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
3:19 | 19:01 | 3:11 | |||||||||||
60 | 56 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Standard | Saab | 26:00 | 5:16 | 3:00 | 29 | ||
3 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmos Bilskrot.cbj.net | 3:24 | 19:19 | 3:17 | ||||||||||
61 | 29 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 29:22 | 8:38 | 8:14 | 3:22 | ||
13 | Stefan Andersson | Mkorion | 940 | ||||||||
10:10 | 16:23 | 2:49 | |||||||||||
62 | 31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 31:26 | 10:42 | 9:31 | 2:04 | ||
3 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf L Ll | ||||||||
2:48 | 16:26 | 12:12 | |||||||||||
63 | 50 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 32:59 | 12:15 | 10:20 | 1:33 | ||
9 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | Golf II | ||||||||
2:53 | 25:56 | 4:10 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |