Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 6:35 | |||||
1 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:42 | 3:53 | |||||||||||
2 | 39 | Pelle Eriksson | SMK Sala | 4 wd | Subaru | 6:49 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||
2 | Björn Hallgren | Sala MK | Impreza | ||||||||
2:49 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
3 | 41 | Johan Nyberg | SMK Arboga | 4 wd | Mazda | 6:55 | 20 | 20 | 6 | ||
3 | Daniel Gillberg | SMK Arboga | 323 4wd | ||||||||
2:44 | 4:01 | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | Fredrik Andersson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 7:03 | 28 | 8 | |||
1 | Kjell Hellqvist | Fredriksbergs MK | 19 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: JN Teknik o Motorsport | 2:51 | 4:12 | ||||||||||
4 | 40 | Magnus Karlsson | Enköpings MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 7:03 | 28 | 28 | |||
4 | Marianne Karlsson | Enköpings MK | 323 1,6 | ||||||||
Applicant: BÅLSTA HJUL o BILSERVICE | 2:49 | 4:14 | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:06 | 31 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | 2:53 | 4:13 | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:06 | 31 | ||||
1 | Anders Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:54 | 4:12 | |||||||||||
8 | 27 | Niklas Andersson | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd | SEAT | 7:16 | 41 | 10 | |||
1 | Johan Andersson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: gullvalla rallyteam | 2:55 | 4:21 | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:17 | 42 | 11 | 1 | ||
2 | 240 | ||||||||||
2:56 | 4:21 | |||||||||||
10 | 12 | Johan Olsson | SMK Sala | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 7:19 | 44 | 13 | 2 | ||
3 | Robert Olsson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
Applicant: gullvalla rallyteam | 2:59 | 4:20 | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | Daniel Nilsson | SMK Köping | B-förare 2wd | VW | 7:19 | 44 | 13 | |||
3 | Magnus Johansson | SMK Köping | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
2:59 | 4:20 | |||||||||||
10 | 103 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:19 | 44 | 13 | |||
3 | Lukas Åkeson | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
2:59 | 4:20 | |||||||||||
13 | 6 | Owe Holmgren | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:21 | 46 | 18 | 2 | ||
3 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | Manta | ||||||||
2:57 | 4:24 | |||||||||||
14 | 5 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:24 | 49 | 21 | 3 | ||
4 | Tobias Rindegren | SMK Sala | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 3:06 | 4:18 | ||||||||||
15 | 14 | Bengt Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:28 | 53 | 22 | 4 | ||
6 | Örjan Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:00 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
15 | 16 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:28 | 53 | 22 | |||
6 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244gl | ||||||||
2:58 | 4:30 | |||||||||||
17 | 7 | Anders Ellner | SMK Kungsör | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:30 | 55 | 27 | 2 | ||
5 | Johan Landberg | SMK Kungsör | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: PRO-Rally Team | 3:05 | 4:25 | ||||||||||
18 | 29 | Calle Trainor | Katrineholms MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Suzuki | 7:32 | 57 | 2 | |||
1 | Gustav Holmdahl | Hallsbergs MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: CALIX BILVÄRME AB | 3:03 | 4:29 | ||||||||||
19 | 18 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:34 | 59 | 18 | 2 | ||
2 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Opel GSI | ||||||||
3:05 | 4:29 | |||||||||||
19 | 26 | Björn Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | C-förare 2wd | SEAT | 7:34 | 59 | 18 | |||
2 | Kristian Graff | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza GTI | ||||||||
3:06 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
21 | 21 | Mikael Högback | Västerås MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:37 | 1:02 | 21 | 3 | ||
4 | Per Andersson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
3:07 | 4:30 | |||||||||||
22 | 20 | Jonas Mylläri | Norbergs MC | C-förare 2wd | VW | 7:40 | 1:05 | 24 | 3 | ||
5 | Stefan Lindqvist | Kolsva MS | Golf III | ||||||||
3:07 | 4:33 | |||||||||||
23 | 31 | Sören Elofsson | Västerås MS | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 7:44 | 1:09 | 12 | 4 | ||
2 | Mikael Elofsson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM HANS PERSSON MOTORSPORT | 3:09 | 4:35 | ||||||||||
24 | 25 | Leif Andersson | Taxinge MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:45 | 1:10 | 29 | 1 | ||
6 | Jan Lundin | Taxinge MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:10 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
25 | 3 | Anton Suontausta | Kolsva MS | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 7:51 | 1:16 | 6 | |||
1 | Tero Suontausta | Kolsva MS | AX Sport | ||||||||
3:11 | 4:40 | |||||||||||
25 | 4 | Stefan Nilsson | MSK Hammaren | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:51 | 1:16 | 48 | |||
6 | Ann-Louise Forslund | MSK Hammaren | 142 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team hans Persson Motorsport | 3:15 | 4:36 | ||||||||||
27 | 33 | Patrik Jonsson | Nora MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 7:52 | 1:17 | 20 | 1 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Nora MK | 244 | ||||||||
3:07 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
28 | 8 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 7:53 | 1:18 | 50 | 1 | ||
7 | Robert Lerneryd | Stockholms BK | Starlet | ||||||||
Applicant: Vendelsö Parkett | 3:14 | 4:39 | ||||||||||
29 | 102 | Andreas Scherp | Gnesta MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:55 | 1:20 | 39 | 2 | ||
7 | Magnus Aurén | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
3:13 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
30 | 23 | Mattias Lundqvist | Gnesta MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:56 | 1:21 | 40 | 1 | ||
8 | Dan Martinsson | Gnesta MK | 240 | ||||||||
3:07 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
31 | 22 | Lars Jansson | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:59 | 1:24 | 43 | 3 | ||
9 | Orvar Bildås | Fagersta MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
32 | 35 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | VW | 8:00 | 1:25 | 28 | 1 | ||
4 | Oscar Berg | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
3:16 | 4:44 | |||||||||||
33 | 37 | Joakim Öhman | Fagesta MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | VW | 8:11 | 1:36 | 39 | 11 | ||
5 | Niklas Pettersson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk I | ||||||||
3:17 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
34 | 32 | Tapani Tyynelä | Kolsva MS | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 8:13 | 1:38 | 41 | 2 | ||
6 | Ingvar Christiansson | Kolsva MS | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM Hans Persson Motorsport | 3:23 | 4:50 | ||||||||||
35 | 101 | Mikael Barkstedt | Enköpings MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:22 | 1:47 | 1:06 | 9 | ||
10 | Lennart Andersson | Enköpings MK | Ascona | ||||||||
3:10 | 4:42 | |||||||||||
36 | 38 | Staffan Jansson | Västerås MS | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 8:24 | 1:49 | 52 | 2 | ||
7 | Stefan Jansson | Västerås MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hans Persson Motorsport | 3:30 | 4:54 | ||||||||||
37 | 30 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 8:30 | 1:55 | 58 | 6 | ||
8 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
3:29 | 5:01 | |||||||||||
38 | 36 | Jonas Larsson | MK Ran Askersund | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 / VOC | Volvo | 8:39 | 2:04 | 1:07 | 9 | ||
9 | Rickard Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | 244 | ||||||||
3:36 | 5:03 | |||||||||||
39 | 28 | Ola Kilestad | MSK Hammaren | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:52 | 2:17 | 1:36 | 13 | ||
11 | Jimmie Eriksson | MSK Hammaren | 240 | ||||||||
3:14 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
40 | 10 | Lars Davidsson | Enköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 11:03 | 4:28 | 4:00 | 2:11 | ||
8 | Jimmy Läppemäki | Enköpings MK | Megane | ||||||||
4:04 | 4:19 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |