2024-02-10
LBC Ruschen
Official final
After SS 3
90 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
156 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
36:41,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta Rally 2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
16:29,6 | 9:02,6 | 11:08,9 |
|
2 |
18 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
37:56,0 |
1:14,9
|
1:14,9
|
1:14,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
|
17:14,0 | 9:13,4 | 11:28,6 |
|
3 |
17 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
38:32,4 |
1:51,3
|
1:51,3
|
36,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
17:38,1 | 9:18,6 | 11:35,7 |
|
4 |
20 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
38:46,3 |
2:05,2
|
2:05,2
|
13,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
17:18,1 | 9:35,3 | 11:52,9 |
|
5 |
16 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
39:22,3 |
2:41,2
|
2:41,2
|
36,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
18:26,9 | 9:21,2 | 11:34,2 |
|
6 |
19 |
|
Christer Hedlund |
Lycksele MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
VW |
39:27,2 |
2:46,1
|
2:46,1
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
17:35,1 | 9:47,5 | 12:04,6 |
|
7 |
21 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:53,6 |
3:12,5
|
3:12,5
|
26,4
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
17:54,3 | 9:42,9 | 12:16,4 |
|
8 |
152 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:57,9 |
3:16,8
|
3:16,8
|
4,3
|
8 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
18:12,3 | 9:40,5 | 12:05,1 |
|
9 |
26 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
40:08,1 |
3:27,0
|
3:27,0
|
10,2
|
9 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
18:05,3 | 9:49,5 | 12:13,3 |
|
10 |
41 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
40:42,5 |
4:01,4
|
|
34,4
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
18:12,6 | 10:02,8 | 12:27,1 |
|
11 |
29 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:52,9 |
4:11,8
|
4:11,8
|
10,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Sundhäll |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
18:35,6 | 10:00,3 | 12:17,0 |
|
12 |
42 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
41:14,6 |
4:33,5
|
32,1
|
21,7
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
18:32,8 | 10:08,0 | 12:33,8 |
|
13 |
25 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:19,8 |
4:38,7
|
4:38,7
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
18:26,2 | 10:11,0 | 12:42,6 |
|
14 |
44 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
41:45,7 |
5:04,6
|
1:03,2
|
25,9
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
18:47,3 | 10:07,9 | 12:50,5 |
|
15 |
157 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
41:50,7 |
5:09,6
|
1:08,2
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
19:00,9 | 10:01,6 | 12:48,2 |
|
16 |
22 |
|
Kent Andersson |
Västerås MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
41:50,9 |
5:09,8
|
5:09,8
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
Fiesta Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
19:04,2 | 10:13,8 | 12:32,9 |
|
17 |
48 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
42:03,2 |
5:22,1
|
1:20,7
|
12,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
19:09,5 | 10:01,2 | 12:52,5 |
|
18 |
43 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
42:12,7 |
5:31,6
|
1:30,2
|
9,5
|
6 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
19:06,9 | 10:16,2 | 12:49,6 |
|
19 |
28 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:16,3 |
5:35,2
|
5:35,2
|
3,6
|
13 |
|
|
Monica Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
18:53,0 | 10:38,4 | 12:44,9 |
|
20 |
153 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
42:23,3 |
5:42,2
|
1:40,8
|
7,0
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
19:18,4 | 10:19,8 | 12:45,1 |
|
21 |
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:33,9 |
5:52,8
|
5:52,8
|
10,6
|
14 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
19:03,1 | 10:33,6 | 12:57,2 |
|
22 |
27 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:45,8 |
6:04,7
|
6:04,7
|
11,9
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
19:25,5 | 10:23,6 | 12:56,7 |
|
23 |
24 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:48,3 |
6:07,2
|
6:07,2
|
2,5
|
16 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
19:10,1 | 10:34,9 | 13:03,3 |
|
24 |
45 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
42:54,5 |
6:13,4
|
2:12,0
|
6,2
|
8 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
19:46,2 | 10:17,1 | 12:51,2 |
|
25 |
38 |
|
Anton Malm |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
42:55,7 |
6:14,6
|
6:14,6
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Jonatan Palmqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
19:41,4 | 10:27,1 | 12:47,2 |
|
26 |
34 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
43:10,8 |
6:29,7
|
6:29,7
|
15,1
|
18 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
20:08,2 | 10:18,6 | 12:44,0 |
|
27 |
32 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
43:18,5 |
6:37,4
|
6:37,4
|
7,7
|
19 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
19:00,4 | 10:21,7 | 13:56,4 |
|
28 |
55 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
43:24,4 |
6:43,3
|
2:41,9
|
5,9
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
1 M |
|
|
|
19:38,9 | 10:27,4 | 13:18,1 |
|
29 |
61 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
43:32,7 |
6:51,6
|
|
8,3
|
1 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
19:47,9 | 10:31,1 | 13:13,7 |
|
30 |
52 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
43:40,2 |
6:59,1
|
2:57,7
|
7,5
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
242 |
|
|
|
19:56,7 | 10:29,2 | 13:14,3 |
|
31 |
51 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
43:46,4 |
7:05,3
|
3:03,9
|
6,2
|
11 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
20:04,4 | 10:22,7 | 13:19,3 |
|
32 |
60 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
43:55,5 |
7:14,4
|
22,8
|
9,1
|
2 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:03,1 | 10:35,0 | 13:17,4 |
|
33 |
2 |
|
Marcus Aarlie Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:03,6 |
7:22,5
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
19:50,5 | 10:48,4 | 13:24,7 |
|
34 |
76 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
44:11,0 |
7:29,9
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
19:56,7* | 10:46,9 | 13:27,4 |
|
35 |
47 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
44:28,6 |
7:47,5
|
3:46,1
|
17,6
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20:18,8 | 10:43,5 | 13:26,3 |
|
36 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:36,7 |
7:55,6
|
33,1
|
8,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
19:59,4 | 11:00,1 | 13:37,2 |
|
37 |
64 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
44:42,0 |
8:00,9
|
1:09,3
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
20:25,7 | 10:41,4 | 13:34,9 |
|
38 |
40 |
|
Daniel Sköld-Reinhard |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:43,8 |
8:02,7
|
8:02,7
|
1,8
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Tysk |
RHK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
20:25,6 | 10:46,4 | 13:31,8 |
|
39 |
77 |
|
Tobias Hult |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
44:45,1 |
8:04,0
|
34,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
20:09,9* | 10:51,7 | 13:43,5 |
|
40 |
36 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
44:46,4 |
8:05,3
|
|
1,3
|
21 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
20:07,6 | 11:08,9 | 13:29,9 |
|
41 |
58 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
44:49,4 |
8:08,3
|
4:06,9
|
3,0
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
20:13,4 | 10:57,6 | 13:38,4 |
|
42 |
6 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
44:54,9 |
8:13,8
|
51,3
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
19:58,8 | 11:10,1 | 13:46,0 |
|
43 |
90 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Saab |
45:02,8 |
8:21,7
|
|
7,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
20:21,4 | 10:55,5 | 13:45,9 |
|
44 |
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:13,0 |
8:31,9
|
1:09,4
|
10,2
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
20:09,9 | 11:10,5 | 13:52,6 |
|
45 |
69 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
45:41,3 |
9:00,2
|
2:08,6
|
28,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
VÖMK |
|
Fiesta Rally 4 |
|
|
|
20:42,9 | 11:02,0 | 13:56,4 |
|
46 |
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
45:46,9 |
9:05,8
|
1:43,3
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
20:44,2 | 11:07,3 | 13:55,4 |
|
47 |
88 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
46:07,5 |
9:26,4
|
1:04,7
|
20,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:44,4 | 11:19,8 | 14:03,3 |
|
48 |
50 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
46:12,1 |
9:31,0
|
5:29,6
|
4,6
|
14 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
20:53,1 | 11:12,5 | 14:06,5 |
|
48 |
111 |
|
Roger Berglund |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
46:12,1 |
9:31,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
242 |
|
|
|
20:45,6 | 11:02,6 | 14:23,9 |
|
50 |
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
46:18,9 |
9:37,8
|
2:46,2
|
6,8
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
21:05,5 | 11:13,3 | 14:00,1 |
|
51 |
89 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Nissan |
46:26,5 |
9:45,4
|
1:23,7
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
20:56,2 | 11:00,1 | 14:30,2 |
|
52 |
91 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
46:45,4 |
10:04,3
|
1:42,6
|
18,9
|
4 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
S40 |
|
|
|
20:53,0 | 11:25,9 | 14:26,5 |
|
53 |
92 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
46:48,7 |
10:07,6
|
1:45,9
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
21:06,2 | 11:30,2 | 14:12,3 |
|
54 |
75 |
|
Henrik Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
47:02,3 |
10:21,2
|
3:29,6
|
13,6
|
6 |
|
|
Molly Thorén |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
21:20,7* | 11:39,3 | 14:02,3 |
|
55 |
37 |
|
Bengt-Ove Nyström |
Säters MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:17,1 |
10:36,0
|
10:36,0
|
14,8
|
22 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
22:14,7 | 11:25,0 | 13:37,4 |
|
56 |
11 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
47:19,8 |
10:38,7
|
3:16,2
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
21:32,6 | 11:39,1 | 14:08,1 |
|
57 |
74 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
47:30,8 |
10:49,7
|
3:58,1
|
11,0
|
7 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
21:31,5* | 11:25,2 | 14:34,1 |
|
58 |
66 |
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
47:33,3 |
10:52,2
|
4:00,6
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Alice Liwell |
MK Team Westom |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
21:20,7 | 11:47,3 | 14:25,3 |
|
59 |
73 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
47:35,5 |
10:54,4
|
4:02,8
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
20:42,9* | 13:02,8 | 13:49,8 |
|
60 |
94 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
47:38,5 |
10:57,4
|
2:35,7
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
21:28,1 | 11:17,5 | 14:52,9 |
|
61 |
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
47:41,1 |
11:00,0
|
3:37,5
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
21:33,9 | 11:46,3 | 14:20,9 |
|
62 |
79 |
|
Steffen Restad |
NMK Melhus |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
47:55,5 |
11:14,4
|
3:44,5
|
14,4
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NMK Aremark |
|
240 |
|
|
|
21:33,8 | 11:43,6 | 14:38,1 |
|
63 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
48:05,7 |
11:24,6
|
3:54,7
|
10,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
21:46,7 | 11:39,5 | 14:39,5 |
|
64 |
14 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
48:10,1 |
11:29,0
|
4:06,5
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
20:58,9 | 12:14,5 | 14:56,7 |
|
65 |
93 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
48:19,7 |
11:38,6
|
3:16,9
|
9,6
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
22:10,4 | 11:38,5 | 14:30,8 |
|
66 |
81 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
48:24,8 |
11:43,7
|
4:13,8
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
22:12,2 | 11:49,6 | 14:23,0 |
|
67 |
13 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
49:06,9 |
12:25,8
|
5:03,3
|
42,1
|
9 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
21:38,0 | 12:30,8 | 14:58,1 |
|
68 |
72 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
49:28,0 |
12:46,9
|
5:55,3
|
21,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
21:25,7* | 12:52,9 | 15:09,4 |
|
69 |
10 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
49:34,9 |
12:53,8
|
5:31,3
|
6,9
|
10 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
22:25,1 | 12:08,5 | 15:01,3 |
|
70 |
86 |
|
Tony Parkatti |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
50:16,1 |
13:35,0
|
6:05,1
|
41,2
|
6 |
|
|
Rikard Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23:17,0 | 12:08,5 | 14:50,6 |
|
71 |
106 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
50:28,1 |
13:47,0
|
|
12,0
|
1 |
|
|
Pernilla Wictorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
22:29,3 | 12:34,0 | 15:24,8 |
|
72 |
15 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
50:43,9 |
14:02,8
|
6:40,3
|
15,8
|
11 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
22:33,5 | 12:32,0 | 15:38,4 |
|
73 |
56 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
51:04,3 |
14:23,2
|
10:21,8
|
20,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Berg |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
23:16,3 | 12:35,2 | 15:02,8 |
|
74 |
104 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
51:19,0 |
14:37,9
|
|
14,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
206 |
|
|
|
23:34,5 | 12:31,7 | 15:12,8 |
|
75 |
97 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:22,3 |
14:41,2
|
6:19,5
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
25:19,1 | 11:29,1 | 14:34,1 |
|
76 |
70 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
51:27,5 |
14:46,4
|
7:54,8
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
20:44,9 | 11:07,5 | 19:35,1 |
|
77 |
102 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
51:35,7 |
14:54,6
|
16,7
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
24:18,6 | 12:10,1 | 15:07,0 |
|
78 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
51:58,9 |
15:17,8
|
7:47,9
|
23,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
24:27,9 | 12:20,7 | 15:10,3 |
|
79 |
98 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
52:53,8 |
16:12,7
|
7:51,0
|
54,9
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
26:02,5 | 12:03,2 | 14:48,1 |
|
80 |
110 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
53:21,5 |
16:40,4
|
2:53,4
|
27,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ludwig Johansson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
23:56,2 | 13:13,9 | 16:11,4 |
|
81 |
113 |
|
Mikael Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
53:52,5 |
17:11,4
|
7:40,4
|
31,0
|
2 |
|
|
Arne Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
22:10,5 | 16:48,1 | 14:53,9 |
|
82 |
109 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
54:10,7 |
17:29,6
|
3:42,6
|
18,2
|
3 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
Civic Ep 2 |
|
|
|
24:27,9 | 13:29,1 | 16:13,7 |
|
83 |
105 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
56:41,8 |
20:00,7
|
5:22,8
|
2:31,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
25:28,4 | 14:13,1 | 17:00,3 |
|
84 |
100 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
56:56,1 |
20:15,0
|
5:37,1
|
14,3
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
27:54,5 | 12:56,0 | 16:05,6 |
|
85 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
56:58,6 |
20:17,5
|
12:55,0
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
20:43,5 | 11:26,6 | 24:48,5 |
|
86 |
112 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
58:10,4 |
21:29,3
|
11:58,3
|
1:11,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
22:34,6 | 20:10,8 | 15:15,0 |
|
87 |
150 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
59:50,5 |
23:09,4
|
16:17,8
|
1:40,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
34:28,2 | 10:48,9 | 14:33,4 |
|
88 |
114 |
|
Pontus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:02:45,3 |
26:04,2
|
|
2:54,8
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Mk 2 GT |
|
|
|
27:01,9 | 17:59,7 | 17:33,7 |
|
89 |
108 |
|
Adam Trzonkowski |
MK Team Westom |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:42:16,9 |
1:05:35,8
|
51:48,8
|
39:31,6
|
4 |
|
|
Edyta Zawol |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
24:25,8 | 14:27,9 | 1:03:23,2 |
|
90 |
155 |
|
Jon-Anders Nordby |
NMK Hadeland |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:48:25,9 |
1:11:44,8
|
|
6:09,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kristine Lien Haugen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:10:46,1 | 15:18,8 | 18:01,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|