2024-01-20
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 6
48 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
8 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
50:03,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
7:12,1 | 8:14,6 | 6:34,5 | 9:55,1 | 16:24,0 | 1:42,8 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
50:14,4 |
11,3
|
11,3
|
11,3
|
2 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
7:18,3 | 8:19,0 | 6:36,6 | 9:56,5 | 16:23,1 | 1:40,9 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
50:17,2 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
7:16,0 | 8:20,5 | 6:36,5 | 10:03,2 | 16:19,4 | 1:41,6 |
|
4 |
75 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
50:57,8 |
54,7
|
54,7
|
40,6
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
7:29,5 | 8:23,3 | 6:49,0 | 10:11,2 | 16:26,2 | 1:38,6 |
|
5 |
11 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
51:07,6 |
1:04,5
|
1:04,5
|
9,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: JC Raceteknik |
7:25,6 | 8:28,4 | 6:38,7 | 10:15,7 | 16:31,8 | 1:47,4 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
Patrik Sandell |
Jämtlands MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
51:30,8 |
1:27,7
|
1:27,7
|
23,2
|
6 |
|
|
Staffan Parmander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
7:35,6 | 8:26,0 | 6:45,5 | 10:15,2 | 16:45,3 | 1:43,2 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
52:14,4 |
2:11,3
|
2:11,3
|
43,6
|
7 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fabia R5 Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Racepart Sweden |
7:35,4 | 8:34,3 | 6:46,1 | 10:27,1 | 17:03,6 | 1:47,9 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
53:00,5 |
2:57,4
|
2:57,4
|
46,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
7:50,4 | 8:48,0 | 6:57,8 | 10:38,4 | 17:00,7 | 1:45,2 |
|
9 |
16 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
55:00,1 |
4:57,0
|
|
1:59,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
8:17,0 | 9:01,1 | 7:04,6 | 10:51,7 | 17:55,4 | 1:50,3 |
|
10 |
32 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
55:17,0 |
5:13,9
|
|
16,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
8:09,7 | 8:56,1 | 7:08,9 | 10:54,7 | 18:07,5 | 2:00,1 |
|
11 |
31 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
56:00,5 |
5:57,4
|
43,5
|
43,5
|
2 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
8:04,5 | 9:09,8 | 7:11,6 | 10:53,8 | 18:45,6 | 1:55,2 |
|
12 |
13 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
56:01,3 |
5:58,2
|
5:58,2
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:14,3 | 9:13,6 | 7:24,3 | 11:10,5 | 18:08,6 | 1:50,0 |
|
13 |
19 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
56:27,9 |
6:24,8
|
1:27,8
|
26,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonna Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
8:17,7 | 9:14,2 | 7:21,8 | 11:12,7 | 18:28,4 | 1:53,1 |
|
14 |
36 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
56:46,5 |
6:43,4
|
1:29,5
|
18,6
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
8:16,6 | 9:06,1 | 7:22,6 | 11:13,6 | 18:46,8 | 2:00,8 |
|
15 |
34 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
56:52,6 |
6:49,5
|
1:35,6
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
VÖMK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
8:21,5 | 9:10,7 | 7:19,4 | 11:10,7 | 18:48,9 | 2:01,4 |
|
16 |
35 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
57:18,1 |
7:15,0
|
2:01,1
|
25,5
|
5 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
8:25,9 | 9:09,0 | 7:26,7 | 11:20,1 | 18:57,0 | 1:59,4 |
|
17 |
14 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
57:21,7 |
7:18,6
|
7:18,6
|
3,6
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Skoda Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
9:07,4 | 9:16,8 | 7:22,2 | 11:25,6 | 18:19,6 | 1:50,1 |
|
18 |
20 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
57:25,8 |
7:22,7
|
2:25,7
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:36,4 | 9:16,5 | 7:32,9 | 11:25,7 | 18:40,5 | 1:53,8 |
|
19 |
33 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
57:36,6 |
7:33,5
|
2:19,6
|
10,8
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:18,4 | 9:09,1 | 7:27,7 | 11:18,1 | 19:23,0 | 2:00,3 |
|
20 |
41 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
57:42,5 |
7:39,4
|
2:25,5
|
5,9
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
8:30,1 | 9:20,7 | 7:28,6 | 11:22,3 | 18:57,6 | 2:03,2 |
|
21 |
1 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
57:47,0 |
7:43,9
|
7:43,9
|
4,5
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
7:09,3 | 16:04,8 | 6:35,8 | 10:02,7 | 16:12,9 | 1:41,5 |
|
22 |
30 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
58:25,3 |
8:22,2
|
3:08,3
|
38,3
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
120 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
8:22,8 | 9:22,5 | 7:34,0 | 11:24,7 | 19:41,1 | 2:00,2 |
|
23 |
42 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
58:30,8 |
8:27,7
|
3:13,8
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
8:33,3 | 9:28,7 | 7:44,9 | 11:24,7 | 19:21,3 | 1:57,9 |
|
24 |
76 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
58:39,1 |
8:36,0
|
3:22,1
|
8,3
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
DS3 R3T Max |
|
|
|
8:34,7 | 9:30,3 | 7:43,8 | 11:31,6 | 19:16,5 | 2:02,2 |
|
25 |
40 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
59:12,8 |
9:09,7
|
3:55,8
|
33,7
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
8:26,8 | 9:22,4 | 7:46,8 | 11:46,9 | 19:46,1 | 2:03,8 |
|
26 |
38 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
59:39,8 |
9:36,7
|
4:22,8
|
27,0
|
12 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:44,0 | 9:27,7 | 7:38,4 | 11:40,0 | 19:08,9 | 3:00,8 |
|
27 |
28 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
59:58,7 |
9:55,6
|
4:58,6
|
18,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
8:48,0 | 9:39,9 | 7:45,2 | 11:54,7 | 19:54,6 | 1:56,3 |
|
28 |
43 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:00:05,3 |
10:02,2
|
4:48,3
|
6,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:39,3 | 9:39,4 | 7:48,1 | 11:52,0 | 19:57,7 | 2:08,8 |
|
29 |
48 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:00:20,0 |
10:16,9
|
5:03,0
|
14,7
|
14 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:38,7 | 9:31,0 | 8:00,8 | 11:55,3 | 20:05,6 | 2:08,6 |
|
30 |
56 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:00:33,5 |
10:30,4
|
5:16,5
|
13,5
|
15 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
8:57,3 | 9:47,1 | 8:05,6 | 11:53,9 | 19:39,9 | 2:09,7 |
|
31 |
51 |
|
Johan Wesslén |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:00:53,2 |
10:50,1
|
5:36,2
|
19,7
|
16 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
8:52,2 | 9:56,7 | 7:51,2 | 11:57,5 | 20:07,3 | 2:08,3 |
|
32 |
24 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:00:54,4 |
10:51,3
|
5:54,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
9:00,0 | 9:30,5 | 8:02,3 | 12:08,2 | 20:10,5 | 2:02,9 |
|
33 |
44 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:00:57,6 |
10:54,5
|
5:40,6
|
3,2
|
17 |
JSM |
|
Emil Persson |
MK Rimo |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:30,9 | 9:14,2 | 10:41,1 | 11:25,2 | 19:05,8 | 2:00,4 |
|
34 |
46 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:01:17,6 |
11:14,5
|
6:00,6
|
20,0
|
18 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
8:54,6 | 9:42,7 | 8:01,3 | 12:07,4 | 20:28,2 | 2:03,4 |
|
35 |
26 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:01:21,9 |
11:18,8
|
6:21,8
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
8:40,7 | 11:08,3 | 7:54,9 | 11:44,3 | 20:00,1 | 1:53,6 |
|
36 |
23 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:01:48,6 |
11:45,5
|
6:48,5
|
26,7
|
7 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
9:08,7 | 10:00,6 | 7:59,7 | 12:20,0 | 20:17,9 | 2:01,7 |
|
37 |
61 |
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:02:02,5 |
11:59,4
|
6:45,5
|
13,9
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Norin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM DÄCKAB |
9:01,7 | 9:51,9 | 8:02,6 | 12:13,1 | 20:42,4 | 2:10,8 |
|
38 |
57 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:02:28,3 |
12:25,2
|
7:11,3
|
25,8
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
9:10,7 | 10:03,7 | 8:03,3 | 12:22,7 | 20:40,2 | 2:07,7 |
|
39 |
22 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:02:31,1 |
12:28,0
|
7:31,0
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
9:24,8 | 10:03,1 | 8:07,1 | 12:24,9 | 20:35,0 | 1:56,2 |
|
40 |
25 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:03:06,0 |
13:02,9
|
8:05,9
|
34,9
|
9 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
9:22,8 | 10:18,1 | 8:09,7 | 12:25,8 | 20:46,9 | 2:02,7 |
|
41 |
59 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:03:21,8 |
13:18,7
|
8:04,8
|
15,8
|
21 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:14,0 | 10:25,9 | 8:17,8 | 12:17,9 | 20:54,5 | 2:11,7 |
|
42 |
68 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
1:03:26,8 |
13:23,7
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
9:11,4 | 9:59,2 | 8:21,9 | 12:30,1 | 21:17,9 | 2:06,3 |
|
43 |
60 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:03:56,9 |
13:53,8
|
8:39,9
|
30,1
|
22 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:32,4 | 10:22,6 | 8:32,9 | 12:44,0 | 20:37,3 | 2:07,7 |
|
44 |
66 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Standard |
|
Nissan |
1:04:25,3 |
14:22,2
|
58,5
|
28,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
9:28,2 | 10:15,8 | 9:46,6 | 12:21,0 | 20:26,1 | 2:07,6 |
|
45 |
21 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:11:16,6 |
21:13,5
|
16:16,5
|
6:51,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
8:45,4 | 9:24,5 | 7:45,5 | 11:55,2 | 31:28,8 | 1:57,2 |
|
46 |
72 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
1:11:37,7 |
21:34,6
|
8:10,9
|
21,1
|
3 |
JSM |
|
Maria Nyqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
10:32,1 | 11:58,3 | 9:30,7 | 14:07,4 | 23:07,0 | 2:22,2 |
|
47 |
29 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
Team Rumpler |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:12:27,2 |
22:24,1
|
17:27,1
|
49,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jeanette Kvick |
Vom |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
10:53,2 | 11:55,8 | 9:19,5 | 14:17,8 | 23:40,7 | 2:20,2 |
|
48 |
70 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
1:20:59,3 |
30:56,2
|
17:32,5
|
8:32,1
|
4 |
JSM |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
10:20,7 | 21:31,4 | 9:30,4 | 13:42,8 | 23:27,4 | 2:16,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|