2024-01-20
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 3
61 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
8 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK Motorsport |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
22:01,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
7:12,1 | 8:14,6 | 6:34,5 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:13,0 |
11,8
|
11,8
|
11,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
7:16,0 | 8:20,5 | 6:36,5 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Karlstads MC |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:13,9 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
7:18,3 | 8:19,0 | 6:36,6 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:23,8 |
22,6
|
22,6
|
9,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
7:25,4 | 8:17,0 | 6:41,4 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:28,9 |
27,7
|
27,7
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
7:30,0 | 8:18,5 | 6:40,4 |
|
6 |
11 |
|
Isak Reiersen |
Östmarks MFF |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:32,7 |
31,5
|
31,5
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fabia RS |
|
|
Applicant: JC Raceteknik |
7:25,6 | 8:28,4 | 6:38,7 |
|
7 |
75 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
22:41,8 |
40,6
|
40,6
|
9,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
7:29,5 | 8:23,3 | 6:49,0 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
Patrik Sandell |
Jämtlands MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:47,1 |
45,9
|
45,9
|
5,3
|
8 |
|
|
Staffan Parmander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
7:35,6 | 8:26,0 | 6:45,5 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
22:55,8 |
54,6
|
54,6
|
8,7
|
9 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fabia R5 Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Racepart Sweden |
7:35,4 | 8:34,3 | 6:46,1 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
23:36,2 |
1:35,0
|
1:35,0
|
40,4
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fabia Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
7:50,4 | 8:48,0 | 6:57,8 |
|
11 |
32 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:14,7 |
2:13,5
|
|
38,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
8:09,7 | 8:56,1 | 7:08,9 |
|
12 |
18 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:22,5 |
2:21,3
|
|
7,8
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Yaris |
|
|
|
8:06,4 | 8:51,7 | 7:14,4 |
|
13 |
16 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:22,7 |
2:21,5
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
8:17,0 | 9:01,1 | 7:04,6 |
|
14 |
17 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:23,5 |
2:22,3
|
1,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
8:15,5 | 8:54,4 | 7:13,6 |
|
15 |
31 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
24:25,9 |
2:24,7
|
11,2
|
2,4
|
2 |
JSM |
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
8:04,5 | 9:09,8 | 7:11,6 |
|
16 |
36 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:45,3 |
2:44,1
|
30,6
|
19,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
8:16,6 | 9:06,1 | 7:22,6 |
|
17 |
34 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:51,6 |
2:50,4
|
36,9
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
VÖMK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
8:21,5 | 9:10,7 | 7:19,4 |
|
18 |
13 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
24:52,2 |
2:51,0
|
2:51,0
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:14,3 | 9:13,6 | 7:24,3 |
|
19 |
19 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:53,7 |
2:52,5
|
31,2
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jonna Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
8:17,7 | 9:14,2 | 7:21,8 |
|
20 |
33 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:55,2 |
2:54,0
|
40,5
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:18,4 | 9:09,1 | 7:27,7 |
|
21 |
35 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
25:01,6 |
3:00,4
|
46,9
|
6,4
|
6 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
8:25,9 | 9:09,0 | 7:26,7 |
|
22 |
30 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
25:19,3 |
3:18,1
|
1:04,6
|
17,7
|
7 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
120 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
8:22,8 | 9:22,5 | 7:34,0 |
|
23 |
41 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
25:19,4 |
3:18,2
|
1:04,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
8:30,1 | 9:20,7 | 7:28,6 |
|
24 |
20 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:25,8 |
3:24,6
|
1:03,3
|
6,4
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
8:36,4 | 9:16,5 | 7:32,9 |
|
25 |
40 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:36,0 |
3:34,8
|
1:21,3
|
10,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
8:26,8 | 9:22,4 | 7:46,8 |
|
26 |
14 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
25:46,4 |
3:45,2
|
3:45,2
|
10,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Skoda Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
9:07,4 | 9:16,8 | 7:22,2 |
|
27 |
42 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:46,9 |
3:45,7
|
1:32,2
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
8:33,3 | 9:28,7 | 7:44,9 |
|
28 |
76 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
25:48,8 |
3:47,6
|
1:34,1
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
DS3 R3T Max |
|
|
|
8:34,7 | 9:30,3 | 7:43,8 |
|
29 |
38 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:50,1 |
3:48,9
|
1:35,4
|
1,3
|
12 |
JSM |
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:44,0 | 9:27,7 | 7:38,4 |
|
30 |
21 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:55,4 |
3:54,2
|
1:32,9
|
5,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
8:45,4 | 9:24,5 | 7:45,5 |
|
31 |
43 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:06,8 |
4:05,6
|
1:52,1
|
11,4
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:39,3 | 9:39,4 | 7:48,1 |
|
32 |
48 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:10,5 |
4:09,3
|
1:55,8
|
3,7
|
14 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:38,7 | 9:31,0 | 8:00,8 |
|
33 |
28 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
26:13,1 |
4:11,9
|
1:50,6
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
8:48,0 | 9:39,9 | 7:45,2 |
|
34 |
39 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:21,0 |
4:19,8
|
2:06,3
|
7,9
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
8:38,9 | 9:45,5 | 7:56,6 |
|
35 |
24 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
26:32,8 |
4:31,6
|
2:10,3
|
11,8
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
9:00,0 | 9:30,5 | 8:02,3 |
|
36 |
46 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
26:38,6 |
4:37,4
|
2:23,9
|
5,8
|
16 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
8:54,6 | 9:42,7 | 8:01,3 |
|
37 |
51 |
|
Johan Wesslén |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
26:40,1 |
4:38,9
|
2:25,4
|
1,5
|
17 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
8:52,2 | 9:56,7 | 7:51,2 |
|
38 |
56 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:50,0 |
4:48,8
|
2:35,3
|
9,9
|
18 |
JSM |
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
8:57,3 | 9:47,1 | 8:05,6 |
|
39 |
50 |
|
Magnus Gustafsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
26:53,8 |
4:52,6
|
2:39,1
|
3,8
|
19 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
205 |
|
|
|
9:06,8 | 9:52,1 | 7:54,9 |
|
40 |
61 |
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
BMW |
26:56,2 |
4:55,0
|
2:41,5
|
2,4
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Norin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM DÄCKAB |
9:01,7 | 9:51,9 | 8:02,6 |
|
41 |
23 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:09,0 |
5:07,8
|
2:46,5
|
12,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
9:08,7 | 10:00,6 | 7:59,7 |
|
42 |
57 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:17,7 |
5:16,5
|
3:03,0
|
8,7
|
21 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
9:10,7 | 10:03,7 | 8:03,3 |
|
43 |
68 |
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
27:32,5 |
5:31,3
|
|
14,8
|
1 |
|
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
9:11,4 | 9:59,2 | 8:21,9 |
|
44 |
22 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:35,0 |
5:33,8
|
3:12,5
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
9:24,8 | 10:03,1 | 8:07,1 |
|
45 |
71 |
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
27:37,0 |
5:35,8
|
4,5
|
2,0
|
2 |
JSM |
|
Per-Ola Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:39,6 | 9:52,8 | 8:04,6 |
|
46 |
26 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:43,9 |
5:42,7
|
3:21,4
|
6,9
|
11 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
8:40,7 | 11:08,3 | 7:54,9 |
|
47 |
25 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:50,6 |
5:49,4
|
3:28,1
|
6,7
|
12 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
9:22,8 | 10:18,1 | 8:09,7 |
|
48 |
59 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Ford |
27:57,7 |
5:56,5
|
3:43,0
|
7,1
|
22 |
JSM |
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
9:14,0 | 10:25,9 | 8:17,8 |
|
49 |
64 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:58,7 |
5:57,5
|
3:44,0
|
1,0
|
23 |
|
|
Oscar Westin |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:19,1 | 10:16,6 | 8:23,0 |
|
50 |
49 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Saab |
28:07,6 |
6:06,4
|
3:52,9
|
8,9
|
24 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
9:41,7 | 10:16,9 | 8:09,0 |
|
51 |
15 |
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
Ford |
28:14,0 |
6:12,8
|
|
6,4
|
13 |
|
|
Matias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
9:24,9 | 10:23,3 | 8:25,8 |
|
52 |
63 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
28:22,2 |
6:21,0
|
4:07,5
|
8,2
|
25 |
JSM |
|
Madelene Buskas Karlsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
9:07,6 | 11:04,0 | 8:10,6 |
|
53 |
44 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
28:26,2 |
6:25,0
|
4:11,5
|
4,0
|
26 |
JSM |
|
Emil Persson |
MK Rimo |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:30,9 | 9:14,2 | 10:41,1 |
|
54 |
60 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
VW |
28:27,9 |
6:26,7
|
4:13,2
|
1,7
|
27 |
JSM |
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:32,4 | 10:22,6 | 8:32,9 |
|
55 |
52 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Wäxjö MS |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Honda |
28:39,3 |
6:38,1
|
4:24,6
|
11,4
|
28 |
|
|
Tobias Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
9:46,3 | 10:27,5 | 8:25,5 |
|
56 |
66 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Standard |
|
Nissan |
29:30,6 |
7:29,4
|
1:58,1
|
51,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
9:28,2 | 10:15,8 | 9:46,6 |
|
57 |
1 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Internationella 4 wd |
|
VW |
29:49,9 |
7:48,7
|
7:48,7
|
19,3
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
7:09,3 | 16:04,8 | 6:35,8 |
|
58 |
72 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
Standard |
|
VW |
32:01,1 |
9:59,9
|
4:28,6
|
2:11,2
|
4 |
JSM |
|
Maria Nyqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: #FKKCANCER BY SUNNYSIDE |
10:32,1 | 11:58,3 | 9:30,7 |
|
59 |
29 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
Team Rumpler |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
32:08,5 |
10:07,3
|
7:46,0
|
7,4
|
13 |
|
|
Jeanette Kvick |
Vom |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
10:53,2 | 11:55,8 | 9:19,5 |
|
60 |
65 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Nationella 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
37:54,1 |
15:52,9
|
13:39,4
|
5:45,6
|
29 |
JSM |
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
9:09,9 | 9:56,2 | 18:48,0 |
|
61 |
70 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Standard |
|
Volvo |
41:22,5 |
19:21,3
|
13:50,0
|
3:28,4
|
5 |
JSM |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
10:20,7 | 21:31,4 | 9:30,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|