2023-09-02
Emiltrofén
Official final
After SS 2
109 starting
SS 4 Struken pga nerkört elskåp
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
39 |
|
Kenny Stavbom |
MK Speed |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Hyundai |
13:31,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
i20 |
|
|
|
6:13,1 | 7:18,3 |
|
2 |
46 |
|
Kim Nyden |
SMK Linde |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:35,1 |
3,7
|
3,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:09,5 | 7:25,6 |
|
3 |
41 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
13:36,3 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Skoda Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse racing AB |
6:16,3 | 7:20,0 |
|
4 |
38 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:44,9 |
13,5
|
|
8,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
6:19,2 | 7:25,7 |
|
5 |
40 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
13:46,0 |
14,6
|
14,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
6:15,8 | 7:30,2 |
|
6 |
43 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:50,7 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jonna Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:20,3 | 7:30,4 |
|
7 |
34 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
13:51,9 |
20,5
|
7,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:22,0 | 7:29,9 |
|
8 |
49 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:00,3 |
28,9
|
28,9
|
8,4
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
6:31,9 | 7:28,4 |
|
9 |
44 |
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:01,1 |
29,7
|
29,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: EMSTAD Motorsport |
6:26,4 | 7:34,7 |
|
10 |
30 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Kristdala MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:07,2 |
35,8
|
22,3
|
6,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
Kristdala MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,7 | 7:34,5 |
|
11 |
31 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:22,8 |
51,4
|
37,9
|
15,6
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:37,8 | 7:45,0 |
|
12 |
50 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:25,0 |
53,6
|
53,6
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Gnnar Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:39,1 | 7:45,9 |
|
13 |
36 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:25,4 |
54,0
|
40,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:34,7 | 7:50,7 |
|
14 |
20 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:27,2 |
55,8
|
42,3
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:36,0 | 7:51,2 |
|
15 |
35 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:29,1 |
57,7
|
44,2
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:38,1 | 7:51,0 |
|
16 |
45 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:32,7 |
1:01,3
|
1:01,3
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
6:46,2 | 7:46,5 |
|
17 |
28 |
|
Emil Friman |
Vetlanda RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:33,5 |
1:02,1
|
48,6
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:44,9 | 7:48,6 |
|
18 |
32 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:34,0 |
1:02,6
|
49,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
6:40,6 | 7:53,4 |
|
19 |
80 |
|
Måns Gad |
Älmhults MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:34,2 |
1:02,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindeborgh |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse racing AB |
6:36,7 | 7:57,5 |
|
20 |
52 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Renault |
14:34,4 |
1:03,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine A310 |
|
|
|
6:42,4 | 7:52,0 |
|
21 |
76 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:34,9 |
1:03,5
|
0,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:39,8 | 7:55,1 |
|
22 |
72 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
14:38,0 |
1:06,6
|
3,8
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
6:44,0 | 7:54,0 |
|
23 |
167 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:43,0 |
1:11,6
|
58,1
|
5,0
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:49,1 | 7:53,9 |
|
24 |
33 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
14:43,1 |
1:11,7
|
58,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
6:48,0 | 7:55,1 |
|
25 |
70 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:43,2 |
1:11,8
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,7 | 8:06,5 |
|
26 |
22 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:43,9 |
1:12,5
|
59,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Olovsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 7:55,6 |
|
27 |
108 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:45,5 |
1:14,1
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
6:46,4 | 7:59,1 |
|
28 |
79 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:46,1 |
1:14,7
|
11,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
6:42,1 | 8:04,0 |
|
29 |
19 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:48,1 |
1:16,7
|
1:03,2
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:47,8 | 8:00,3 |
|
30 |
56 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
14:50,1 |
1:18,7
|
15,7
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:51,2 | 7:58,9 |
|
31 |
71 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:52,0 |
1:20,6
|
17,8
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:48,9 | 8:03,1 |
|
32 |
27 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:54,1 |
1:22,7
|
1:09,2
|
2,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:46,8 | 8:07,3 |
|
33 |
77 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Götene MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:55,0 |
1:23,6
|
20,8
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:45,2 | 8:09,8 |
|
34 |
53 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
14:59,8 |
1:28,4
|
25,4
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nya Kenneths motor |
6:55,8 | 8:04,0 |
|
35 |
91 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:00,2 |
1:28,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:54,6 | 8:05,6 |
|
36 |
96 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:01,5 |
1:30,1
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:51,9 | 8:09,6 |
|
37 |
107 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:04,0 |
1:32,6
|
18,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
6:54,4 | 8:09,6 |
|
38 |
8 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:06,1 |
1:34,7
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
6:57,5 | 8:08,6 |
|
39 |
89 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:09,7 |
1:38,3
|
9,5
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:56,1 | 8:13,6 |
|
40 |
69 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:10,4 |
1:39,0
|
36,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:41,2 | 8:29,2 |
|
41 |
92 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:11,7 |
1:40,3
|
11,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:56,6 | 8:15,1 |
|
42 |
168 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:15,3 |
1:43,9
|
1:30,4
|
3,6
|
15 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:01,1 | 8:14,2 |
|
43 |
99 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:15,7 |
1:44,3
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:59,6 | 8:16,1 |
|
44 |
93 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:20,2 |
1:48,8
|
20,0
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:01,1 | 8:19,1 |
|
45 |
116 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:22,1 |
1:50,7
|
36,6
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Linus Karlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:00,9 | 8:21,2 |
|
46 |
10 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:23,7 |
1:52,3
|
17,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
7:07,2 | 8:16,5 |
|
47 |
54 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
15:25,5 |
1:54,1
|
51,1
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:08,4 | 8:17,1 |
|
48 |
51 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
15:27,3 |
1:55,9
|
1:55,9
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
6:53,9 | 8:33,4 |
|
49 |
74 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
15:30,3 |
1:58,9
|
56,1
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
6:56,9 | 8:33,4 |
|
50 |
114 |
|
Alexander Nordahl |
MK Gutarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:31,2 |
1:59,8
|
45,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
William Bengtsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
7:15,0 | 8:16,2 |
|
51 |
95 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:34,2 |
2:02,8
|
34,0
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:08,9 | 8:25,3 |
|
52 |
100 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:35,9 |
2:04,5
|
35,7
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:06,0 | 8:29,9 |
|
53 |
59 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
15:36,1 |
2:04,7
|
1:01,7
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Gustafsson |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:14,0 | 8:22,1 |
|
54 |
57 |
|
Anders Svensson |
VÖMK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
15:36,8 |
2:05,4
|
1:02,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:12,0 | 8:24,8 |
|
55 |
62 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Volvo |
15:37,9 |
2:06,5
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
7:15,1 | 8:22,8 |
|
56 |
87 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:39,3 |
2:07,9
|
1:05,1
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Sandström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:02,6 | 8:36,7 |
|
57 |
88 |
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:40,1 |
2:08,7
|
1:05,9
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Selma Nilsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:10,2 | 8:29,9 |
|
58 |
75 |
|
Kevin Möller |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:40,4 |
2:09,0
|
1:06,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Malin Wall |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:09,5 | 8:30,9 |
|
59 |
94 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Peugeot |
15:40,6 |
2:09,2
|
40,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
206 |
|
|
|
7:03,0 | 8:37,6 |
|
60 |
83 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:43,9 |
2:12,5
|
1:09,7
|
3,3
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Lindsjö |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:11,3 | 8:32,6 |
|
61 |
16 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki Gti 16v |
15:44,3 |
2:12,9
|
38,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:20,6 | 8:23,7 |
|
62 |
73 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:44,7 |
2:13,3
|
1:10,5
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:52,1 | 8:52,6 |
|
63 |
60 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
15:45,3 |
2:13,9
|
1:10,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:16,6 | 8:28,7 |
|
64 |
110 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:45,4 |
2:14,0
|
59,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Toni Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:07,7 | 8:37,7 |
|
65 |
67 |
|
Patrik Lund |
Målilla MK BK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Toyota |
15:45,6 |
2:14,2
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:14,4 | 8:31,2 |
|
66 |
117 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
15:47,1 |
2:15,7
|
1:01,6
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Johansson |
Asarums MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
7:19,1 | 8:28,0 |
|
67 |
21 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
15:47,6 |
2:16,2
|
2:02,7
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Millan Frölander |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
ZX |
|
|
|
7:16,3 | 8:31,3 |
|
68 |
122 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:49,2 |
2:17,8
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:20,0 | 8:29,2 |
|
69 |
112 |
|
Tobias Hult |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
15:49,5 |
2:18,1
|
1:04,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
6:48,8 | 9:00,7 |
|
70 |
126 |
|
Albin Ragnarsson |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
15:49,9 |
2:18,5
|
0,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Jansson |
Ulricehamns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:17,3 | 8:32,6 |
|
71 |
63 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
VW |
15:51,6 |
2:20,2
|
13,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:20,5 | 8:31,1 |
|
72 |
118 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:51,7 |
2:20,3
|
1:06,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:17,1 | 8:34,6 |
|
73 |
3 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:54,9 |
2:23,5
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:16,8 | 8:38,1 |
|
74 |
104 |
|
Valentin Måtensson |
Dalby MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
15:59,6 |
2:28,2
|
59,4
|
4,7
|
10 |
|
|
Dana Kanzenbach |
Dalby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
7:20,3 | 8:39,3 |
|
75 |
14 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:02,4 |
2:31,0
|
56,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Emmy Flink |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:20,1 | 8:42,3 |
|
76 |
5 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:05,5 |
2:34,1
|
10,6
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:24,2 | 8:41,3 |
|
77 |
115 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:06,0 |
2:34,6
|
1:20,5
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Wilma Holgersson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:25,4 | 8:40,6 |
|
78 |
66 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
M-B |
16:09,5 |
2:38,1
|
31,6
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
C180 |
|
|
|
7:28,4 | 8:41,1 |
|
79 |
1 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:11,4 |
2:40,0
|
16,5
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:17,1 | 8:54,3 |
|
80 |
111 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:17,6 |
2:46,2
|
1:32,1
|
6,2
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
7:36,8 | 8:40,8 |
|
81 |
65 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
VW |
16:25,6 |
2:54,2
|
47,7
|
8,0
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:29,3 | 8:56,3 |
|
82 |
85 |
|
Jimmy Lundqvist |
Ryds MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:25,9 |
2:54,5
|
1:51,7
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Adam Martinsson |
VÖMK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:27,0 | 8:58,9 |
|
83 |
102 |
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
16:26,7 |
2:55,3
|
1:26,5
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Filip Svensson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:31,6 | 8:55,1 |
|
84 |
135 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:34,6 |
3:03,2
|
45,4
|
7,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:28,1 | 9:06,5 |
|
85 |
68 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Volvo |
16:34,8 |
3:03,4
|
56,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Östergyllen RC |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
7:38,6 | 8:56,2 |
|
86 |
9 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:37,7 |
3:06,3
|
1:31,6
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
7:38,4 | 8:59,3 |
|
87 |
48 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:37,9 |
3:06,5
|
3:06,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
6:26,0 | 10:11,9 |
|
88 |
6 |
|
Junior Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:41,5 |
3:10,1
|
46,6
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
7:51,7 | 8:49,8 |
|
89 |
101 |
|
Bo Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
16:46,9 |
3:15,5
|
1:46,7
|
5,4
|
12 |
|
|
Susanne Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:29,5 | 9:17,4 |
|
90 |
131 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:48,1 |
3:16,7
|
58,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Persson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:42,1 | 9:06,0 |
|
91 |
166 |
|
Stein Frederic Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
16:48,5 |
3:17,1
|
1:48,3
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Eivind Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:14,4 | 9:34,1 |
|
92 |
142 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:50,3 |
3:18,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:46,7 | 9:03,6 |
|
93 |
139 |
|
Oscar Hedberg |
Kristdala MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:50,6 |
3:19,2
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Hedberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
7:54,4 | 8:56,2 |
|
94 |
130 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
16:50,9 |
3:19,5
|
1:01,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
7:43,4 | 9:07,5 |
|
95 |
160 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
16:54,1 |
3:22,7
|
59,2
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Ttholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
7:58,9 | 8:55,2 |
|
96 |
12 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:58,4 |
3:27,0
|
1:52,3
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 9:06,1 |
|
97 |
141 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:00,9 |
3:29,5
|
10,6
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
7:50,3 | 9:10,6 |
|
98 |
138 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
17:02,9 |
3:31,5
|
12,6
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Vincent Lidre Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
7:55,1 | 9:07,8 |
|
99 |
129 |
|
Tony Krusell |
VÖMK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
17:10,0 |
3:38,6
|
1:20,8
|
7,1
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Krusell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:44,7 | 9:25,3 |
|
100 |
98 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
17:11,7 |
3:40,3
|
2:11,5
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
7:37,2 | 9:34,5 |
|
101 |
133 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
17:13,9 |
3:42,5
|
1:24,7
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Nellie Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:32,7 | 9:41,2 |
|
102 |
137 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
17:15,0 |
3:43,6
|
24,7
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
Astra F |
|
|
|
7:57,0 | 9:18,0 |
|
103 |
120 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
17:29,9 |
3:58,5
|
2:44,4
|
14,9
|
11 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
8:11,6 | 9:18,3 |
|
104 |
61 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
17:30,3 |
3:58,9
|
2:55,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:03,1 | 9:27,2 |
|
105 |
15 |
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:08,4 |
4:37,0
|
3:02,3
|
38,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:20,8 | 9:47,6 |
|
106 |
164 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Audi |
18:12,0 |
4:40,6
|
2:34,1
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
|
7:59,8 | 10:12,2 |
|
107 |
161 |
|
Jesper Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
BMW |
19:32,5 |
6:01,1
|
3:37,6
|
1:20,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Jansson |
Grödinge MK |
|
E46 |
|
|
|
8:57,1 | 10:35,4 |
|
108 |
121 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
50:12,4 |
36:41,0
|
34:23,2
|
30:39,9
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:15,6 | 42:56,8 |
|
109 |
23 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:38:19,3 |
2:24:47,9
|
2:24:34,4
|
1:48:06,9
|
17 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:59,2 | 2:31:20,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|