2023-09-02
Emiltrofén
Official final
After SS 1
132 starting
SS 4 Struken pga nerkört elskåp
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
46 |
|
Kim Nyden |
SMK Linde |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:09,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
Kenny Stavbom |
MK Speed |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Hyundai |
6:13,1 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
i20 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:15,8 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:16,3 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Skoda Evo2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse racing AB |
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:19,2 |
9,7
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:20,3 |
10,8
|
10,8
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jonna Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
34 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:22,0 |
12,5
|
2,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
37 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:25,0 |
15,5
|
5,8
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
48 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:26,0 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
44 |
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:26,4 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: EMSTAD Motorsport |
|
|
11 |
136 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
6:28,1 |
18,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
49 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:31,9 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
3,8
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Per Eriksson |
Kristdala MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,7 |
23,2
|
13,5
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
Kristdala MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
36 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:34,7 |
25,2
|
15,5
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
20 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:36,0 |
26,5
|
16,8
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
70 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:36,7 |
27,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Måns Gad |
Älmhults MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:36,7 |
27,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindeborgh |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse racing AB |
|
|
18 |
31 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:37,8 |
28,3
|
18,6
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:38,1 |
28,6
|
18,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
42 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Citroën |
6:38,6 |
29,1
|
29,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:39,1 |
29,6
|
29,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Gnnar Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
76 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:39,8 |
30,3
|
3,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:40,6 |
31,1
|
21,4
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
|
24 |
69 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:41,2 |
31,7
|
4,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
113 |
|
Wille Gad |
Älmhults MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:41,8 |
32,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Gad |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Tisse Racing AB |
|
|
26 |
79 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:42,1 |
32,6
|
5,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
27 |
106 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:42,2 |
32,7
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
52 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Renault |
6:42,4 |
32,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine A310 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
72 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:44,0 |
34,5
|
7,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
28 |
|
Emil Friman |
Vetlanda RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:44,9 |
35,4
|
25,7
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
77 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Götene MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:45,2 |
35,7
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
45 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:46,2 |
36,7
|
36,7
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
108 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,4 |
36,9
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
|
34 |
27 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,8 |
37,3
|
27,6
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
19 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,8 |
38,3
|
28,6
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
33 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:48,0 |
38,5
|
28,8
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
37 |
22 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:48,3 |
38,8
|
29,1
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Olovsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
112 |
|
Tobias Hult |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:48,8 |
39,3
|
7,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
71 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:48,9 |
39,4
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
167 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,1 |
39,6
|
29,9
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
56 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
6:51,2 |
41,7
|
8,8
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
96 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:51,9 |
42,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
73 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:52,1 |
42,6
|
15,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
51 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B/C - förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
6:53,9 |
44,4
|
44,4
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
107 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:54,4 |
44,9
|
12,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Melker Lundin |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
91 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:54,6 |
45,1
|
2,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
78 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
46,2
|
19,0
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Norrköpings Express |
|
|
48 |
53 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
6:55,8 |
46,3
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nya Kenneths motor |
|
|
49 |
89 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:56,1 |
46,6
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
7 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:56,2 |
46,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Seel |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
92 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:56,6 |
47,1
|
4,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
74 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:56,9 |
47,4
|
20,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
53 |
8 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:57,5 |
48,0
|
1,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
23 |
|
Jerry Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,2 |
49,7
|
40,0
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Leif Gustafsson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
99 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:59,6 |
50,1
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
116 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:00,9 |
51,4
|
19,1
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Karlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
168 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:01,1 |
51,6
|
41,9
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
93 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:01,1 |
51,6
|
9,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
87 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:02,6 |
53,1
|
25,9
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Michael Sandström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
94 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Peugeot |
7:03,0 |
53,5
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
97 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:03,7 |
54,2
|
11,8
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Emil Fällman |
SMK Vingåker |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:04,8 |
55,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Lindström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
103 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Älmhults MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
55,8
|
13,4
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Älmhults MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
100 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:06,0 |
56,5
|
14,1
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
10 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:07,2 |
57,7
|
11,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
110 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:07,7 |
58,2
|
25,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Toni Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
54 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
7:08,4 |
58,9
|
26,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
123 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
7:08,5 |
59,0
|
40,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
95 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:08,9 |
59,4
|
17,0
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
84 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK Borås |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:09,0 |
59,5
|
32,3
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
75 |
|
Kevin Möller |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:09,5 |
1:00,0
|
32,8
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Malin Wall |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
88 |
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:10,2 |
1:00,7
|
33,5
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Selma Nilsson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
83 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:11,3 |
1:01,8
|
34,6
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Mattias Lindsjö |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
57 |
|
Anders Svensson |
VÖMK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
7:12,0 |
1:02,5
|
29,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
64 |
|
Linus Erixon |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Volvo |
7:12,7 |
1:03,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
59 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
7:14,0 |
1:04,5
|
31,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Gustafsson |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
67 |
|
Patrik Lund |
Målilla MK BK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Toyota |
7:14,4 |
1:04,9
|
1,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
166 |
|
Stein Frederic Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:14,4 |
1:04,9
|
22,5
|
|
12 |
|
|
Eivind Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
114 |
|
Alexander Nordahl |
MK Gutarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:15,0 |
1:05,5
|
33,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
William Bengtsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
62 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Volvo |
7:15,1 |
1:05,6
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
81 |
121 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:15,6 |
1:06,1
|
47,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
21 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
7:16,3 |
1:06,8
|
57,1
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Millan Frölander |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
ZX |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
60 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
7:16,6 |
1:07,1
|
34,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Alf Granström |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
3 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:16,8 |
1:07,3
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
1 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:17,1 |
1:07,6
|
12,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
118 |
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:17,1 |
1:07,6
|
35,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jonatan Sjösten |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
126 |
|
Albin Ragnarsson |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:17,3 |
1:07,8
|
49,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Jansson |
Ulricehamns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
127 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:18,7 |
1:09,2
|
50,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
124 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
7:18,8 |
1:09,3
|
50,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
117 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:19,1 |
1:09,6
|
37,3
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Kim Johansson |
Asarums MS |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
122 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
1:10,5
|
51,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
14 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:20,1 |
1:10,6
|
23,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emmy Flink |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
104 |
|
Valentin Måtensson |
Dalby MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:20,3 |
1:10,8
|
28,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Dana Kanzenbach |
Dalby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
94 |
63 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
VW |
7:20,5 |
1:11,0
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
16 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki Gti 16v |
7:20,6 |
1:11,1
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
128 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:23,6 |
1:14,1
|
55,5
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
5 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:24,2 |
1:14,7
|
19,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
11 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:24,6 |
1:15,1
|
28,4
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
115 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:25,4 |
1:15,9
|
43,6
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Wilma Holgersson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
85 |
|
Jimmy Lundqvist |
Ryds MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:27,0 |
1:17,5
|
50,3
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Adam Martinsson |
VÖMK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
135 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:28,1 |
1:18,6
|
1:00,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
66 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
M-B |
7:28,4 |
1:18,9
|
15,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Hannes Nörager |
Norrköpings MK |
|
C180 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
65 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
VW |
7:29,3 |
1:19,8
|
16,6
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
101 |
|
Bo Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:29,5 |
1:20,0
|
37,6
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Susanne Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
169 |
|
Erik Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:29,7 |
1:20,2
|
53,0
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Urban Westerström |
Eksjö FRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
102 |
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:31,6 |
1:22,1
|
39,7
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Filip Svensson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
133 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:32,7 |
1:23,2
|
1:04,6
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Nellie Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
111 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:36,8 |
1:27,3
|
55,0
|
4,1
|
12 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
98 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
7:37,2 |
1:27,7
|
45,3
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
119 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:37,7 |
1:28,2
|
55,9
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
9 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:38,4 |
1:28,9
|
42,2
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
68 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Volvo |
7:38,6 |
1:29,1
|
25,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Östergyllen RC |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
165 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Volvo |
7:38,9 |
1:29,4
|
26,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Dennis Imgård |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
131 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:42,1 |
1:32,6
|
1:14,0
|
3,2
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Persson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
130 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:43,4 |
1:33,9
|
1:15,3
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Denso Rallysport Sweden |
|
|
116 |
129 |
|
Tony Krusell |
VÖMK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:44,7 |
1:35,2
|
1:16,6
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Monica Krusell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
142 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:46,7 |
1:37,2
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
141 |
|
Mikael Fransén |
Vetlanda RRC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:50,3 |
1:40,8
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
6 |
|
Junior Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:51,7 |
1:42,2
|
46,9
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
12 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:52,3 |
1:42,8
|
56,1
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
13 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:53,0 |
1:43,5
|
56,8
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Suzuki Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
139 |
|
Oscar Hedberg |
Kristdala MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:54,4 |
1:44,9
|
7,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Hedberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
138 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:55,1 |
1:45,6
|
8,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Vincent Lidre Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
137 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:57,0 |
1:47,5
|
10,3
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
Astra F |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
160 |
|
Mio Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
7:58,9 |
1:49,4
|
54,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Ttholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
134 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
7:59,4 |
1:49,9
|
1:31,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Lovisa Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
164 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A/B -förare GrE |
|
Audi |
7:59,8 |
1:50,3
|
47,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
61 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
8:03,1 |
1:53,6
|
1:20,7
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
120 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
8:11,6 |
2:02,1
|
1:29,8
|
8,5
|
14 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
15 |
|
Jörgen Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
8:20,8 |
2:11,3
|
1:24,6
|
9,2
|
10 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
105 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc |
|
Suzuki |
8:42,0 |
2:32,5
|
1:50,1
|
21,2
|
17 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
161 |
|
Jesper Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
BMW |
8:57,1 |
2:47,6
|
1:52,3
|
15,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Jansson |
Grödinge MK |
|
E46 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|