2023-09-09
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 3
56 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
10 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:07,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
2:54,6 | 4:34,8 | 9:37,9 |
|
2 |
8 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:27,5 |
20,2
|
20,2
|
20,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
2:58,4 | 4:40,8 | 9:48,3 |
|
3 |
9 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:35,4 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
7,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
2:55,7 | 4:44,1 | 9:55,6 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:44,3 |
37,0
|
37,0
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
3:05,4 | 4:48,3 | 9:50,6 |
|
5 |
20 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:46,2 |
38,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:03,3 | 4:47,2 | 9:55,7 |
|
6 |
24 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
18:08,5 |
1:01,2
|
22,3
|
22,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
MK Tierp |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Joons Motorsport AB |
3:00,3 | 4:57,2 | 10:11,0 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:08,9 |
1:01,6
|
1:01,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:04,5 | 4:58,1 | 10:06,3 |
|
8 |
48 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:14,5 |
1:07,2
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
3:01,0 | 4:58,1 | 10:15,4 |
|
9 |
19 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:20,9 |
1:13,6
|
34,7
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Haraldsson |
Rönne MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:59,9 | 5:18,9 | 10:02,1 |
|
10 |
15 |
|
Claes Åström |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
18:23,8 |
1:16,5
|
37,6
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
MK Tierp |
|
19 KitCar |
|
|
|
3:08,9 | 4:58,9 | 10:16,0 |
|
11 |
27 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
18:31,5 |
1:24,2
|
|
7,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
S40 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
3:06,0 | 4:59,8 | 10:25,7 |
|
12 |
22 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:37,3 |
1:30,0
|
51,1
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
3:07,5 | 5:00,3 | 10:29,5 |
|
13 |
53 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
18:41,8 |
1:34,5
|
27,3
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
3:11,9 | 5:10,5 | 10:19,4 |
|
14 |
35 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-Appendix K |
|
Ford |
18:45,9 |
1:38,6
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:10,8 | 5:02,1 | 10:33,0 |
|
15 |
54 |
|
Gustaf Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:48,4 |
1:41,1
|
33,9
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:09,1 | 5:08,4 | 10:30,9 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:54,7 |
1:47,4
|
1:08,5
|
6,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:16,6 | 5:06,2 | 10:31,9 |
|
17 |
21 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:56,5 |
1:49,2
|
1:10,3
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Ljung |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:12,0 | 5:04,4 | 10:40,1 |
|
18 |
49 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:57,2 |
1:49,9
|
42,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
3:08,2 | 5:11,2 | 10:37,8 |
|
19 |
6 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:59,7 |
1:52,4
|
1:52,4
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
3:13,4 | 5:13,3 | 10:33,0 |
|
20 |
11 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:11,4 |
2:04,1
|
1:25,2
|
11,7
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:21,7 | 5:19,7 | 10:30,0 |
|
21 |
17 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:13,2 |
2:05,9
|
1:27,0
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:15,2 | 5:12,2 | 10:45,8 |
|
22 |
34 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:16,6 |
2:09,3
|
30,7
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
3:16,5 | 5:17,4 | 10:42,7 |
|
23 |
36 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:22,6 |
2:15,3
|
36,7
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:18,8 | 5:11,5 | 10:52,3 |
|
24 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
19:22,9 |
2:15,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
3:47,2 | 5:12,7 | 10:23,0 |
|
25 |
16 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Hofors MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:24,2 |
2:16,9
|
1:38,0
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jeanette Skevik |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:12,4 | 5:21,8 | 10:50,0 |
|
26 |
30 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
19:26,4 |
2:19,1
|
54,9
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:15,4 | 5:20,7 | 10:50,3 |
|
27 |
28 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-Grupp F/VOC/Grupp N 0-1400 cc |
|
Volvo |
19:26,7 |
2:19,4
|
55,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
3:19,7 | 5:19,2 | 10:47,8 |
|
28 |
57 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:31,3 |
2:24,0
|
1:16,8
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Markus |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:19,9 | 5:15,1 | 10:56,3 |
|
29 |
56 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:40,3 |
2:33,0
|
1:25,8
|
9,0
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
3:21,5 | 5:21,1 | 10:57,7 |
|
30 |
31 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:40,8 |
2:33,5
|
54,9
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: stlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
3:29,4 | 5:18,5 | 10:52,9 |
|
31 |
40 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:42,8 |
2:35,5
|
19,9
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
3:06,9 | 6:04,3 | 10:31,6 |
|
32 |
102 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
20:03,3 |
2:56,0
|
1:48,8
|
20,5
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gästrike RT |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
3:13,2 | 5:40,5 | 11:09,6 |
|
33 |
32 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
A-Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:08,7 |
3:01,4
|
1:22,8
|
5,4
|
5 |
|
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Prototyp HH AB - H. Haanpää inv. & mgmt |
3:18,2 | 5:29,0 | 11:21,5 |
|
34 |
64 |
|
Niklas Lindahl |
Rasbo MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
20:11,1 |
3:03,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:18,2 | 5:26,3 | 11:26,6 |
|
35 |
66 |
|
Albin Sikberg |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
20:13,2 |
3:05,9
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Olsson |
MK Tierp |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:19,5 | 5:30,9 | 11:22,8 |
|
36 |
46 |
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Sala |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:15,5 |
3:08,2
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Snellman |
SMK Sala |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
3:22,1 | 5:34,1 | 11:19,3 |
|
37 |
50 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:16,0 |
3:08,7
|
2:01,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:25,7 | 5:28,7 | 11:21,6 |
|
38 |
47 |
|
Bengt-Ove Nyström |
Säters MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:16,6 |
3:09,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
3:27,9 | 5:20,9 | 11:07,8 |
|
39 |
62 |
|
Anton Carlsson |
Enköpings MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
20:19,3 |
3:12,0
|
8,2
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:26,1 | 5:37,8 | 11:15,4 |
|
40 |
101 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:20,2 |
3:12,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Amanda Westling |
Hofors MS |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
3:19,1 | 5:10,7 | 11:50,4 |
|
41 |
42 |
|
Robert 'morfar' Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:29,1 |
3:21,8
|
1:06,2
|
8,9
|
3 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:25,1 | 5:31,4 | 11:32,6 |
|
42 |
70 |
|
Jimmy Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
C-Apendix K |
|
Opel |
20:30,9 |
3:23,6
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Säfström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:23,9 | 5:34,1 | 11:32,9 |
|
43 |
33 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
A-Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:34,9 |
3:27,6
|
1:49,0
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Kjelgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
3:29,0 | 5:31,2 | 11:34,7 |
|
44 |
51 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:41,1 |
3:33,8
|
2:26,6
|
6,2
|
9 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:26,8 | 5:44,2 | 11:10,1 |
|
45 |
65 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
20:50,8 |
3:43,5
|
39,7
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Clara Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:30,4 | 5:38,7 | 11:41,7 |
|
46 |
14 |
|
Hans Jansson |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:15,6 |
4:08,3
|
3:29,4
|
24,8
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Bryfelt |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,7 | 5:14,0 | 12:37,9 |
|
47 |
61 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:18,9 |
4:11,6
|
1:07,8
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:10,9 | 5:06,0 | 13:02,0 |
|
48 |
4 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
21:26,6 |
4:19,3
|
4:19,3
|
7,7
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Celica GT Four |
|
|
|
4:41,5 | 5:25,2 | 11:19,9 |
|
49 |
68 |
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
21:51,4 |
4:44,1
|
1:40,3
|
24,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lova Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Prototyp HH AB - H. Haanpää inv. & mgmt |
3:27,5 | 6:02,1 | 12:21,8 |
|
50 |
45 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
21:51,6 |
4:44,3
|
1:36,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Almedina Sörell |
MK Tierp |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Joons Motorsport AB |
3:37,9 | 5:58,1 | 12:15,6 |
|
51 |
67 |
|
Kenth Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:18,6 |
5:11,3
|
2:07,5
|
27,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:43,1 | 6:09,2 | 12:26,3 |
|
52 |
71 |
|
Jerry Jansson |
MK Rimo |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:27,8 |
5:20,5
|
|
9,2
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Lindberg |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:52,0 | 6:09,2 | 12:26,6 |
|
53 |
69 |
|
Robert Koski |
Hofors MS |
C-VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
23:11,2 |
6:03,9
|
3:00,1
|
43,4
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hofors MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:29,2 | 6:31,9 | 13:00,1 |
|
54 |
12 |
|
Ulf Söderström |
Hamrånge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:43,2 |
6:35,9
|
5:57,0
|
32,0
|
12 |
|
|
Helene Söderström |
Hamrånge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,6 | 5:13,3 | 10:52,3 |
|
55 |
39 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
27:30,3 |
10:23,0
|
8:07,4
|
3:47,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:18,3 | 5:15,4 | 18:56,6 |
|
56 |
37 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
56:27,0 |
39:19,7
|
36:06,8
|
28:56,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:04,5 | 4:48,7 | 48:33,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|