2022-02-19
Utrikesrundan
Official final
After SS 4
23 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
1 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
A/B/C 4 wd inkl App-K 4wd |
|
Subaru |
11:00,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
1:41,1 | 5:24,7 | 2:13,8 | 1:41,0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
A/B/C 4 wd inkl App-K 4wd |
|
Nissan |
11:48,7 |
48,1
|
48,1
|
48,1
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Leufvén |
SMK Sundsvll |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
2:01,6 | 5:43,2 | 2:19,0 | 1:44,9 |
|
3 |
17 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Rally Klassikerna |
A/B/C - Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
11:52,9 |
52,3
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:51,4 | 5:43,0 | 2:28,6 | 1:49,9 |
|
4 |
22 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:01,6 |
1:01,0
|
|
8,7
|
1 |
|
|
Charlott Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 5:48,4 | 2:29,1 | 1:51,4 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A/B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:03,2 |
1:02,6
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
1:47,7 | 6:00,2 | 2:26,3 | 1:49,0 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A/B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:06,6 |
1:06,0
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 5:49,4 | 2:32,9 | 1:51,6 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
Karl-Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A/B 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
12:07,3 |
1:06,7
|
4,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
1:51,4 | 5:55,4 | 2:30,0 | 1:50,5 |
|
8 |
13 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / GrN -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:13,8 |
1:13,2
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
1:52,1 | 5:52,7 | 2:36,3 | 1:52,7 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Pether Lindblom |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / GrN -1400 / Grupp E |
|
Peugeot |
12:15,0 |
1:14,4
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Svedberg |
Offerdals MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
1:51,9 | 5:58,7 | 2:33,1 | 1:51,3 |
|
10 |
14 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / GrN -1400 / Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:20,9 |
1:20,3
|
7,1
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Golf III GTI 16v |
|
|
|
1:52,6 | 5:56,4 | 2:39,9 | 1:52,0 |
|
11 |
15 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / GrN -1400 / Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
12:23,4 |
1:22,8
|
9,6
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Alf Jonsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 6:00,7 | 2:31,2 | 1:55,9 |
|
12 |
23 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
12:24,5 |
1:23,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,3 | 6:01,9 | 2:33,7 | 1:52,6 |
|
13 |
9 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RC |
A/B 2 wd |
|
VW |
12:24,6 |
1:24,0
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:52,7 | 6:04,3 | 2:36,6 | 1:51,0 |
|
14 |
18 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
A/B/C - Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
12:45,2 |
1:44,6
|
52,3
|
20,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Grundal |
Krokoms MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
1:57,5 | 6:13,1 | 2:36,5 | 1:58,1 |
|
15 |
10 |
|
Tommy Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A/B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:10,3 |
2:09,7
|
1:07,1
|
25,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ulla Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:02,7 | 6:23,2 | 2:42,7 | 2:01,7 |
|
16 |
21 |
|
Bengt Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A/B/C - Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
13:16,0 |
2:15,4
|
1:23,1
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Ragundalens R |
|
544 |
|
|
|
2:01,6 | 6:34,1 | 2:41,3 | 1:59,0 |
|
17 |
7 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:16,8 |
2:16,2
|
1:13,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt-Åke Viksten |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:45,8 | 7:18,0 | 2:25,1 | 1:47,9 |
|
18 |
20 |
|
Peter Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A/B/C - Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Saab |
13:36,2 |
2:35,6
|
1:43,3
|
19,4
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
2:02,5 | 6:41,2 | 2:51,2 | 2:01,3 |
|
19 |
19 |
|
Dan Axelsson |
Härjedalens MS |
A/B/C - Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Opel |
13:50,5 |
2:49,9
|
1:57,6
|
14,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Olofsson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
2:12,0 | 6:41,3 | 2:49,1 | 2:08,1 |
|
20 |
3 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A/B/C 4 wd inkl App-K 4wd |
|
Audi |
14:06,9 |
3:06,3
|
3:06,3
|
16,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mira Malers |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
1:49,1 | 6:21,8 | 2:24,1 | 3:31,9 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nord-Jämten |
C - VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
14:16,3 |
3:15,7
|
1:51,8
|
9,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mia Strömstedt |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:05,2 | 7:24,1 | 2:42,9 | 2:04,1 |
|
22 |
16 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / GrN -1400 / Grupp E |
|
Opel |
14:22,3 |
3:21,7
|
2:08,5
|
6,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
Söderhamn MK |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
2:13,1 | 7:07,4 | 2:49,8 | 2:12,0 |
|
23 |
25 |
|
Ove Lundin |
Jämtlands MK |
C - VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
15:32,7 |
4:32,1
|
3:08,2
|
1:10,4
|
3 |
|
|
Alf Lundin |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Scirocco TS |
|
|
|
2:17,5 | 7:47,8 | 3:11,4 | 2:16,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|