2022-01-22
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
After SS 3
62 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
80 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
20:56,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
10:08,9 | 7:35,9 | 3:12,0 |
|
2 |
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
21:56,5 |
59,7
|
|
59,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
10:38,6 | 7:54,9 | 3:23,0 |
|
3 |
59 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
22:16,7 |
1:19,9
|
20,2
|
20,2
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
10:33,5 | 8:18,2 | 3:25,0 |
|
4 |
56 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
22:19,6 |
1:22,8
|
23,1
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
10:37,6 | 8:17,0 | 3:25,0 |
|
5 |
73 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
22:23,2 |
1:26,4
|
1:26,4
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christian von Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
10:50,3 | 8:02,9 | 3:30,0 |
|
6 |
79 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:23,7 |
1:26,9
|
1:26,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
10:50,1 | 8:10,6 | 3:23,0 |
|
7 |
52 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
22:33,4 |
1:36,6
|
36,9
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
10:50,3 | 8:12,1 | 3:31,0 |
|
8 |
76 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:42,7 |
1:45,9
|
1:45,9
|
9,3
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:03,0 | 8:14,7 | 3:25,0 |
|
9 |
54 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
22:47,0 |
1:50,2
|
50,5
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Malte Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
10:53,6 | 8:22,4 | 3:31,0 |
|
10 |
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:50,8 |
1:54,0
|
1:54,0
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:03,1 | 8:19,7 | 3:28,0 |
|
11 |
53 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
22:55,5 |
1:58,7
|
59,0
|
4,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:05,9 | 8:24,6 | 3:25,0 |
|
12 |
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:58,6 |
2:01,8
|
2:01,8
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
11:06,8 | 8:22,8 | 3:29,0 |
|
13 |
72 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:16,2 |
2:19,4
|
2:19,4
|
17,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
11:24,9 | 8:21,3 | 3:30,0 |
|
14 |
33 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:19,3 |
2:22,5
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:09,9 | 8:35,4 | 3:34,0 |
|
15 |
675 |
|
Martin Jonsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
23:27,3 |
2:30,5
|
1:30,8
|
8,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
10:53,0 | 8:53,3 | 3:41,0 |
|
16 |
34 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:28,6 |
2:31,8
|
9,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:15,1 | 8:35,5 | 3:38,0 |
|
17 |
50 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
23:29,4 |
2:32,6
|
1:32,9
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Thorselius |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corolla Grp H |
|
|
|
11:17,6 | 8:29,8 | 3:42,0 |
|
18 |
39 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:33,0 |
2:36,2
|
13,7
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:22,3 | 8:29,7 | 3:41,0 |
|
19 |
26 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
23:34,9 |
2:38,1
|
15,6
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
11:24,4 | 8:35,5 | 3:35,0 |
|
20 |
32 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:41,4 |
2:44,6
|
22,1
|
6,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:32,9 | 8:34,5 | 3:34,0 |
|
21 |
42 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:44,9 |
2:48,1
|
25,6
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:06,6 | 8:27,0 | 4:11,3 |
|
22 |
505 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
23:47,2 |
2:50,4
|
1:50,7
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
DS3 |
|
|
|
11:39,8 | 8:36,4 | 3:31,0 |
|
23 |
36 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:51,0 |
2:54,2
|
31,7
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:29,4 | 8:39,6 | 3:42,0 |
|
24 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:54,0 |
2:57,2
|
34,7
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:35,5 | 8:32,5 | 3:46,0 |
|
25 |
275 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:55,0 |
2:58,2
|
35,7
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
11:30,1 | 8:44,9 | 3:40,0 |
|
26 |
41 |
|
Peter Schylberg |
Härjedalens MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
23:58,4 |
3:01,6
|
39,1
|
3,4
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Härjedalens MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:32,9 | 8:43,5 | 3:42,0 |
|
27 |
82 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
24:02,8 |
3:06,0
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
A310 |
|
|
|
11:34,6 | 8:41,2 | 3:47,0 |
|
28 |
44 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:03,8 |
3:07,0
|
44,5
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Fredin |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:49,1 | 8:32,7 | 3:42,0 |
|
29 |
1 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
24:05,2 |
3:08,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:25,5 | 8:48,6 | 3:51,1 |
|
30 |
40 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:05,7 |
3:08,9
|
46,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundalens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
11:38,6 | 8:57,1 | 3:30,0 |
|
31 |
335 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:12,3 |
3:15,5
|
53,0
|
6,6
|
13 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:24,5 | 9:15,8 | 3:32,0 |
|
32 |
2 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
24:16,0 |
3:19,2
|
10,8
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sjölin |
Västerås MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:37,2 | 8:54,7 | 3:44,1 |
|
33 |
60 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
24:17,6 |
3:20,8
|
2:21,1
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:31,8 | 9:11,8 | 3:34,0 |
|
34 |
74 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
24:25,2 |
3:28,4
|
3:28,4
|
7,6
|
8 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
11:46,0 | 9:02,2 | 3:37,0 |
|
35 |
24 |
|
Clas Walén |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
24:31,6 |
3:34,8
|
26,4
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:43,1 | 9:03,5 | 3:45,0 |
|
36 |
62 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
24:35,2 |
3:38,4
|
2:38,7
|
3,6
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
10:57,5 | 9:07,7 | 4:30,0 |
|
37 |
30 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
24:35,4 |
3:38,6
|
1:16,1
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:52,7 | 8:58,7 | 3:44,0 |
|
38 |
6 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:37,5 |
3:40,7
|
32,3
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
11:45,6 | 9:03,8 | 3:48,1 |
|
39 |
9 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:41,5 |
3:44,7
|
36,3
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
12:06,2 | 8:52,3 | 3:43,0 |
|
40 |
10 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:59,4 |
4:02,6
|
54,2
|
17,9
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
12:05,4 | 9:03,0 | 3:51,0 |
|
41 |
17 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
24:59,7 |
4:02,9
|
54,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:58,1 | 9:17,6 | 3:44,0 |
|
42 |
65 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
25:00,0 |
4:03,2
|
3:03,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
11:45,2 | 9:25,8 | 3:49,0 |
|
43 |
3 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
25:14,9 |
4:18,1
|
1:09,7
|
14,9
|
8 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:07,3 | 9:18,6 | 3:49,0 |
|
44 |
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
25:15,1 |
4:18,3
|
1:09,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Andre Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:58,9 | 9:26,2 | 3:50,0 |
|
45 |
64 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
25:28,6 |
4:31,8
|
3:32,1
|
13,5
|
13 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
12:20,3 | 9:14,3 | 3:54,0 |
|
46 |
12 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:33,5 |
4:36,7
|
1:28,3
|
4,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
12:22,5 | 9:17,0 | 3:54,0 |
|
47 |
84 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
25:37,7 |
4:40,9
|
1:34,9
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Torsten Dahlberg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
12:33,1 | 9:14,6 | 3:50,0 |
|
48 |
85 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
25:38,1 |
4:41,3
|
1:35,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholm MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
12:24,1 | 9:15,0 | 3:59,0 |
|
49 |
67 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundalens RC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
26:08,6 |
5:11,8
|
4:12,1
|
30,5
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12:23,5 | 9:41,7 | 4:03,4 |
|
50 |
395 |
|
Lucas Widnemark |
SMK Sala |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
26:10,7 |
5:13,9
|
2:51,4
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:14,1 | 10:10,4 | 3:46,2 |
|
51 |
11 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:15,7 |
5:18,9
|
2:10,5
|
5,0
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
12:39,6 | 9:32,1 | 4:04,0 |
|
52 |
21 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
26:23,9 |
5:27,1
|
2:18,7
|
8,2
|
12 |
|
|
Håkan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:31,2 | 9:54,7 | 3:58,0 |
|
53 |
25 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
26:43,3 |
5:46,5
|
2:38,1
|
19,4
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Fredholm |
Bollnäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:38,4 | 9:53,9 | 4:11,0 |
|
54 |
29 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27:00,6 |
6:03,8
|
3:41,3
|
17,3
|
16 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:28,5 | 8:50,1 | 3:42,0 |
|
55 |
86 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
27:02,3 |
6:05,5
|
2:59,5
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Sundström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:11,4 | 9:41,9 | 4:09,0 |
|
56 |
83 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
28:22,9 |
7:26,1
|
4:20,1
|
1:20,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Roginder |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
13:42,1 | 10:32,8 | 4:08,0 |
|
57 |
48 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
28:30,4 |
7:33,6
|
6:33,9
|
7,5
|
15 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:51,0 | 8:51,4 | 7:48,0 |
|
58 |
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:42,3 |
7:45,5
|
4:37,1
|
11,9
|
14 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
13:54,7 | 10:32,6 | 4:15,0 |
|
59 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:21,4 |
9:24,6
|
6:16,2
|
1:39,1
|
15 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
16:31,5 | 9:47,9 | 4:02,0 |
|
60 |
87 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
36:12,8 |
15:16,0
|
12:10,0
|
5:51,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:03,2 | 20:21,6 | 3:48,0 |
|
61 |
45 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
44:47,6 |
23:50,8
|
21:28,3
|
8:34,8
|
17 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
30:24,6 | 10:09,0 | 4:14,0 |
|
62 |
22 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (R1) Grupp E / Grupp F / VOC / Grupp N -1400 / 1300 RallyCup |
|
Volvo |
1:12:45,6 |
51:48,8
|
48:40,4
|
27:58,0
|
16 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:46,1 | 57:10,5 | 3:49,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|