2022-05-07
Götenerundan
Official final
After SS 4
111 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
34 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
22:06,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
7:17,3 | 4:59,5 | 7:45,4 | 2:04,0 |
|
2 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
22:30,8 |
24,6
|
24,6
|
24,6
|
2 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7:29,4 | 5:06,3 | 7:49,2 | 2:05,9 |
|
3 |
35 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
22:43,7 |
37,5
|
37,5
|
12,9
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
7:36,7 | 5:11,3 | 7:51,6 | 2:04,1 |
|
4 |
45 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:02,1 |
55,9
|
|
18,4
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
7:39,2 | 5:11,9 | 7:57,8 | 2:13,2 |
|
5 |
36 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Škoda |
23:04,8 |
58,6
|
58,6
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7:42,5 | 5:15,9 | 7:56,8 | 2:09,6 |
|
6 |
42 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
23:19,3 |
1:13,1
|
17,2
|
14,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
7:38,4 | 5:19,5 | 8:10,3 | 2:11,1 |
|
7 |
37 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
23:20,1 |
1:13,9
|
1:13,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
7:47,0 | 5:17,5 | 8:05,4 | 2:10,2 |
|
8 |
33 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:21,8 |
1:15,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,8 | 5:24,9 | 7:58,7 | 2:11,4 |
|
9 |
32 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
23:27,4 |
1:21,2
|
5,6
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
7:44,3 | 5:26,5 | 8:04,5 | 2:12,1 |
|
10 |
29 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:27,6 |
1:21,4
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:46,9 | 5:26,8 | 8:01,2 | 2:12,7 |
|
11 |
39 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1:1 – 4 WD R5/WRC |
|
Ford |
23:28,8 |
1:22,6
|
1:22,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:52,3 | 5:24,1 | 7:59,7 | 2:12,7 |
|
12 |
24 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
23:34,4 |
1:28,2
|
12,6
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:49,1 | 5:23,6 | 8:08,6 | 2:13,1 |
|
13 |
43 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:37,0 |
1:30,8
|
34,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
7:47,1 | 5:21,8 | 8:16,5 | 2:11,6 |
|
14 |
51 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:40,1 |
1:33,9
|
38,0
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
7:55,5 | 5:18,7 | 8:13,4 | 2:12,5 |
|
15 |
31 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
23:44,9 |
1:38,7
|
23,1
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
7:51,2 | 5:28,1 | 8:11,5 | 2:14,1 |
|
16 |
71 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
23:57,8 |
1:51,6
|
|
12,9
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7:49,2 | 5:25,6 | 8:27,1 | 2:15,9 |
|
17 |
78 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
23:59,2 |
1:53,0
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7:58,1 | 5:29,8 | 8:18,0 | 2:13,3 |
|
18 |
73 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
24:02,2 |
1:56,0
|
4,4
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
8:02,5 | 5:32,0 | 8:14,7 | 2:13,0 |
|
19 |
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
24:10,2 |
2:04,0
|
48,4
|
8,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
8:02,5 | 5:31,4 | 8:19,8 | 2:16,5 |
|
20 |
28 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Borås MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
24:13,8 |
2:07,6
|
52,0
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
323 ti |
|
|
Applicant: KJM Service |
8:07,2 | 5:32,7 | 8:17,8 | 2:16,1 |
|
21 |
47 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
24:14,3 |
2:08,1
|
1:12,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
7:59,4 | 5:27,9 | 8:31,1 | 2:15,9 |
|
22 |
26 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
24:15,4 |
2:09,2
|
53,6
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
8:03,9 | 5:31,0 | 8:23,2 | 2:17,3 |
|
23 |
23 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:21,4 |
2:15,2
|
59,6
|
6,0
|
9 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
7:58,0 | 5:46,6 | 8:18,6 | 2:18,2 |
|
24 |
68 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:23,2 |
2:17,0
|
25,4
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:05,5 | 5:35,6 | 8:24,6 | 2:17,5 |
|
25 |
50 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:29,7 |
2:23,5
|
1:27,6
|
6,5
|
6 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:17,6 | 5:32,1 | 8:24,1 | 2:15,9 |
|
26 |
302 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:38,1 |
2:31,9
|
1:36,0
|
8,4
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:16,8 | 5:36,4 | 8:29,5 | 2:15,4 |
|
27 |
18 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
24:46,0 |
2:39,8
|
1:24,2
|
7,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
8:08,4 | 5:40,6 | 8:36,2 | 2:20,8 |
|
28 |
79 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
24:50,9 |
2:44,7
|
53,1
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
8:42,2 | 5:32,2 | 8:20,9 | 2:15,6 |
|
29 |
15 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
24:51,3 |
2:45,1
|
1:29,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
8:17,0 | 5:39,2 | 8:35,5 | 2:19,6 |
|
30 |
77 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:51,4 |
2:45,2
|
53,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Lindström |
FMCK Borås |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:15,6 | 5:35,9 | 8:38,1 | 2:21,8 |
|
31 |
83 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
24:56,8 |
2:50,6
|
59,0
|
5,4
|
7 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:25,0 | 5:36,4 | 8:36,1 | 2:19,3 |
|
32 |
306 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Tidaholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
24:58,3 |
2:52,1
|
1:36,5
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
8:12,9 | 5:42,3 | 8:38,5 | 2:24,6 |
|
33 |
76 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:04,2 |
2:58,0
|
1:06,4
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,8 | 5:41,5 | 8:40,7 | 2:19,2 |
|
34 |
88 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:05,4 |
2:59,2
|
1:07,6
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:16,3 | 5:42,6 | 8:44,3 | 2:22,2 |
|
35 |
59 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
25:07,1 |
3:00,9
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,0 | 5:42,0 | 8:43,3 | 2:19,8 |
|
36 |
54 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
25:08,8 |
3:02,6
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
8:21,1 | 5:45,2 | 8:40,0 | 2:22,5 |
|
37 |
25 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:09,7 |
3:03,5
|
1:47,9
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
8:38,3 | 5:41,1 | 8:30,0 | 2:20,3 |
|
38 |
16 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:13,9 |
3:07,7
|
1:52,1
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Bergström |
Björkviks MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:15,2 | 5:54,2 | 8:45,1 | 2:19,4 |
|
39 |
94 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
25:19,1 |
3:12,9
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
8:23,9 | 5:49,7 | 8:44,6 | 2:20,9 |
|
40 |
74 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:22,6 |
3:16,4
|
1:24,8
|
3,5
|
10 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:21,2 | 5:43,6 | 8:56,3 | 2:21,5 |
|
41 |
13 |
|
Torbjörn Pahlin |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:23,6 |
3:17,4
|
2:01,8
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:32,0 | 5:46,9 | 8:42,6 | 2:22,1 |
|
42 |
7 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:25,7 |
3:19,5
|
2:03,9
|
2,1
|
16 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:30,8 | 5:46,2 | 8:45,8 | 2:22,9 |
|
43 |
27 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:26,6 |
3:20,4
|
2:04,8
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:01,1 | 6:59,8 | 8:12,9 | 2:12,8 |
|
44 |
62 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
25:30,6 |
3:24,4
|
23,5
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:22,3 | 5:50,5 | 8:53,7 | 2:24,1 |
|
45 |
6 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:37,7 |
3:31,5
|
2:15,9
|
7,1
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:28,3 | 5:50,3 | 8:54,0 | 2:25,1 |
|
46 |
60 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
25:42,6 |
3:36,4
|
35,5
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 2.5 |
|
|
|
8:32,8 | 5:49,7 | 8:56,0 | 2:24,1 |
|
47 |
14 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
25:44,7 |
3:38,5
|
2:22,9
|
2,1
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:18,9 | 5:59,2 | 8:43,3 | 2:23,3 |
|
48 |
123 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:46,7 |
3:40,5
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Norrköpings Express |
8:40,5 | 5:51,8 | 8:55,6 | 2:18,8 |
|
49 |
57 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
25:53,6 |
3:47,4
|
46,5
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:37,8 | 5:56,5 | 8:53,9 | 2:25,4 |
|
50 |
11 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:54,2 |
3:48,0
|
2:32,4
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:53,8 | 5:52,2 | 8:44,9 | 2:23,3 |
|
51 |
52 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
25:59,6 |
3:53,4
|
2:57,5
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
8:32,8 | 5:54,5 | 9:12,2 | 2:20,1 |
|
52 |
114 |
|
Kevin Möller |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:01,3 |
3:55,1
|
14,6
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Carita Holmberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:34,9 | 5:52,2 | 9:09,7 | 2:24,5 |
|
53 |
84 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:01,6 |
3:55,4
|
2:03,8
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:39,4 | 5:54,8 | 9:04,2 | 2:23,2 |
|
54 |
61 |
|
Erik Sjöström |
Vännäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Opel |
26:02,7 |
3:56,5
|
55,6
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
8:36,0 | 6:01,7 | 8:55,4 | 2:29,6 |
|
55 |
98 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
26:04,5 |
3:58,3
|
45,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:36,4 | 5:54,6 | 9:06,3 | 2:27,2 |
|
56 |
89 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
26:04,9 |
3:58,7
|
2:07,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot |
8:40,8 | 5:56,6 | 8:57,3 | 2:30,2 |
|
57 |
63 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
26:08,4 |
4:02,2
|
1:01,3
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ivar Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:37,3 | 5:59,1 | 9:00,8 | 2:31,2 |
|
58 |
9 |
|
Peter Westin |
NMS Boden |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
26:13,1 |
4:06,9
|
2:51,3
|
4,7
|
21 |
|
|
Tommy Lindström |
NMS Boden |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 5:42,0 | 8:46,8 | 2:20,1 |
|
59 |
56 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
26:20,6 |
4:14,4
|
1:13,5
|
7,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:43,8 | 6:02,4 | 9:07,8 | 2:26,6 |
|
60 |
140 |
|
Alexander Zell |
Tibro MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
26:23,4 |
4:17,2
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:41,3 | 5:56,8 | 9:14,7 | 2:30,6 |
|
61 |
21 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Ford |
26:25,8 |
4:19,6
|
1:06,7
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
8:47,0 | 6:29,1 | 8:49,5 | 2:20,2 |
|
62 |
141 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
26:26,9 |
4:20,7
|
3,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:45,0 | 5:59,2 | 9:15,8 | 2:26,9 |
|
63 |
113 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:30,9 |
4:24,7
|
44,2
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 5:41,8 | 9:59,8 | 2:25,1 |
|
64 |
300 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
26:33,4 |
4:27,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Sjögren |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:53,9 | 6:02,1 | 9:07,9 | 2:29,5 |
|
65 |
105 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Opel |
26:33,5 |
4:27,3
|
1:14,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
8:47,7 | 6:06,0 | 9:12,6 | 2:27,2 |
|
66 |
55 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
26:35,8 |
4:29,6
|
1:28,7
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:37,9 | 6:01,2 | 9:31,5 | 2:25,2 |
|
67 |
117 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:41,6 |
4:35,4
|
54,9
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:00,5 | 6:00,8 | 9:13,8 | 2:26,5 |
|
68 |
107 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
26:43,5 |
4:37,3
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
8:59,1 | 5:58,5 | 9:17,4 | 2:28,5 |
|
69 |
82 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:45,0 |
4:38,8
|
2:47,2
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:01,1 | 6:03,5 | 9:13,6 | 2:26,8 |
|
70 |
108 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
26:45,3 |
4:39,1
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
8:56,7 | 6:05,5 | 9:16,6 | 2:26,5 |
|
71 |
1 |
|
Liam Berg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
26:55,4 |
4:49,2
|
22,0
|
10,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Edkvist |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: TCB Fastigheter |
8:55,9 | 6:01,3 | 9:23,1 | 2:35,1 |
|
72 |
139 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
26:56,2 |
4:50,0
|
32,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
850 |
|
|
|
9:11,1 | 5:57,7 | 9:19,4 | 2:28,0 |
|
73 |
58 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
27:05,6 |
4:59,4
|
1:58,5
|
9,4
|
10 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:58,1 | 6:12,4 | 9:22,6 | 2:32,5 |
|
74 |
111 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Björkviks MC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
27:07,9 |
5:01,7
|
24,4
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 6:11,9 | 9:28,4 | 2:32,4 |
|
75 |
142 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
27:10,3 |
5:04,1
|
46,9
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:55,2 | 6:21,4 | 9:22,4 | 2:31,3 |
|
76 |
2 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:14,4 |
5:08,2
|
41,0
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:59,7 | 6:10,2 | 9:27,2 | 2:37,3 |
|
77 |
131 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
27:16,5 |
5:10,3
|
53,1
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
944 |
|
|
|
8:58,3 | 6:10,7 | 9:32,9 | 2:34,6 |
|
78 |
127 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
27:18,0 |
5:11,8
|
54,6
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
9:01,1 | 6:11,8 | 9:31,8 | 2:33,3 |
|
79 |
128 |
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
27:28,9 |
5:22,7
|
1:05,5
|
10,9
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Gustafson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:20,0 | 6:07,2 | 9:22,6 | 2:29,1 |
|
80 |
303 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
27:40,7 |
5:34,5
|
57,2
|
11,8
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Imgård |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:11,8 | 6:14,3 | 9:41,7 | 2:32,9 |
|
81 |
115 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
27:45,9 |
5:39,7
|
1:59,2
|
5,2
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Skjutportsbeslag.se |
9:13,6 | 6:10,8 | 9:47,8 | 2:33,7 |
|
82 |
130 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
27:49,3 |
5:43,1
|
1:25,9
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Johanna Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:23,4 | 6:17,5 | 9:34,9 | 2:33,5 |
|
83 |
122 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
27:49,5 |
5:43,3
|
2:02,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 |
|
|
|
9:19,1 | 6:09,9 | 9:50,4 | 2:30,1 |
|
84 |
53 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Nationella 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:53,4 |
5:47,2
|
4:51,3
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
9:18,0 | 6:22,9 | 9:43,4 | 2:29,1 |
|
85 |
118 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:53,8 |
5:47,6
|
2:07,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:34,8 | 6:14,1 | 9:31,5 | 2:33,4 |
|
86 |
110 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
VW |
27:54,8 |
5:48,6
|
1:11,3
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:25,0 | 6:17,8 | 9:38,6 | 2:33,4 |
|
87 |
121 |
|
Pontus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:58,1 |
5:51,9
|
2:11,4
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:25,6 | 6:18,2 | 9:36,3 | 2:38,0 |
|
88 |
137 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
28:03,2 |
5:57,0
|
1:39,8
|
5,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:04,0 | 6:43,0 | 9:42,1 | 2:34,1 |
|
89 |
143 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
28:11,0 |
6:04,8
|
1:47,6
|
7,8
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:19,8 | 6:29,4 | 9:45,0 | 2:36,8 |
|
90 |
126 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
28:33,0 |
6:26,8
|
2:46,3
|
22,0
|
9 |
|
|
Filip Bengtsson |
Lidköpings Karting Klubb |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:34,0 | 6:37,3 | 9:48,0 | 2:33,7 |
|
91 |
135 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
28:34,3 |
6:28,1
|
2:10,9
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:32,2 | 6:31,6 | 9:57,2 | 2:33,3 |
|
92 |
66 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
A/B-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
28:38,7 |
6:32,5
|
3:31,6
|
4,4
|
11 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
9:31,3 | 6:28,9 | 9:54,4 | 2:44,1 |
|
93 |
147 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
28:40,4 |
6:34,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:33,8 | 6:28,6 | 9:58,2 | 2:39,8 |
|
94 |
134 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Suzuki |
28:52,9 |
6:46,7
|
2:29,5
|
12,5
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
9:27,2 | 6:42,2 | 10:06,0 | 2:37,5 |
|
95 |
132 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
29:12,4 |
7:06,2
|
2:49,0
|
19,5
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Lindsjö |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:33,6 | 6:23,7 | 9:40,3 | 2:34,8 |
|
96 |
109 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 7-A/B GrE. |
|
Volvo |
29:18,6 |
7:12,4
|
2:35,1
|
6,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,1 | 6:33,4 | 9:59,6 | 2:38,5 |
|
97 |
148 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Volvo |
29:22,1 |
7:15,9
|
41,7
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
9:45,5 | 6:32,7 | 10:07,4 | 2:36,5 |
|
98 |
301 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
29:32,4 |
7:26,2
|
2:59,0
|
10,3
|
4 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:43,1 | 6:37,1 | 10:28,2 | 2:44,0 |
|
99 |
146 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
29:34,6 |
7:28,4
|
3:11,2
|
2,2
|
14 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:26,8 | 6:26,8 | 10:05,0 | 2:36,0 |
|
100 |
91 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
29:37,0 |
7:30,8
|
5:39,2
|
2,4
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:27,9 | 5:58,1 | 8:40,9 | 2:20,1 |
|
101 |
106 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
29:42,8 |
7:36,6
|
4:23,7
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9:38,0 | 6:21,4 | 10:03,0 | 2:40,4 |
|
102 |
145 |
|
Lasse Gustavsson |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC/GrF + GrN 0-1600cc. |
|
Volvo |
30:08,8 |
8:02,6
|
3:45,4
|
26,0
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:31,4 | 7:32,3 | 10:15,1 | 2:40,0 |
|
103 |
93 |
|
Sören Svensson |
MK Ran |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
30:48,6 |
8:42,4
|
6:50,8
|
39,8
|
15 |
|
|
Linne Källebring |
MK Ran |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
9:56,4 | 6:41,1 | 10:18,5 | 2:42,6 |
|
104 |
149 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
31:18,7 |
9:12,5
|
2:38,3
|
30,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
10:08,0 | 7:05,1 | 10:54,7 | 2:50,9 |
|
105 |
8 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
31:27,4 |
9:21,2
|
8:05,6
|
8,7
|
22 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
8:19,2 | 5:45,2 | 14:59,4 | 2:23,6 |
|
106 |
305 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstads MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
31:42,2 |
9:36,0
|
8:20,4
|
14,8
|
23 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Munkfors MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
8:29,7 | 5:40,6 | 15:10,6 | 2:21,3 |
|
107 |
151 |
|
Jan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
BMW |
31:42,5 |
9:36,3
|
3:02,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Åkerström |
Toarps MK |
|
316ti |
|
|
|
10:24,2 | 6:55,2 | 10:49,9 | 2:43,2 |
|
108 |
120 |
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
37:33,1 |
15:26,9
|
11:46,4
|
5:50,6
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14:47,3 | 7:07,8 | 10:52,6 | 2:45,4 |
|
109 |
99 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
A/B/C AppK -81 (2 WD) |
|
Volvo |
40:36,7 |
18:30,5
|
15:17,6
|
3:03,6
|
6 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:28,4 | 5:45,9 | 23:53,5 | 2:18,9 |
|
110 |
150 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7-C –förare GrE. |
|
Toyota |
44:13,4 |
22:07,2
|
15:33,0
|
3:36,7
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Höglund |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:44,8 | 7:05,0 | 10:48,7 | 3:04,9 Penalties 6:35 |
|
111 |
124 |
|
Mattias Hansén |
NMS Boden |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
49:48,3 |
27:42,1
|
24:01,6
|
5:34,9
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
8:24,2 | 27:44,1 | 8:41,2 | 2:18,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|