2021-07-18
Socknasprinten
Official final
After SS 3
39 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
39 |
|
Andreas Wilke |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:09,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jocke Calzen |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:24,1 | 1:23,2 | 1:22,5 |
|
2 |
44 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:10,4 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:24,3 | 1:23,5 | 1:22,6 |
|
3 |
42 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:17,3 |
7,5
|
7,5
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Gunnarsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Sierra RS 500 Cosworth |
|
|
|
1:27,5 | 1:24,5 | 1:25,3 |
|
4 |
40 |
|
Göran Andersson |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,2 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Andersson |
Tjust MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:27,0 | 1:26,1 | 1:25,1 |
|
5 |
36 |
|
Mathias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:23,6 |
13,8
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:28,2 | 1:27,8 | 1:27,6 |
|
6 |
43 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:24,5 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Tjust MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:29,6 | 1:27,8 | 1:27,1 |
|
7 |
33 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:24,7 |
14,9
|
1,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Wiström |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
1:28,2 | 1:28,3 | 1:28,2 |
|
8 |
30 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:29,1 |
19,3
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
1:30,7 | 1:30,2 | 1:28,2 |
|
9 |
31 |
|
Benny Johansson |
Tjust MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:29,6 |
19,8
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Svensson |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:30,8 | 1:28,7 | 1:30,1 |
|
10 |
29 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Renault |
4:31,3 |
21,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine A 310 |
|
|
|
1:32,0 | 1:30,0 | 1:29,3 |
|
11 |
38 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:32,6 |
22,8
|
22,8
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Nejdeby |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:30,7 | 1:29,9 | 1:32,0 |
|
12 |
16 |
|
Jan-Gunnar Andersson |
Ydre MK |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
4:32,7 |
22,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:30,9 | 1:31,1 | 1:30,7 |
|
13 |
10 |
|
Calle Olofsson |
Ydre MK |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
4:34,6 |
24,8
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Max Olofsson |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:31,4 | 1:32,0 | 1:31,2 |
|
14 |
32 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:35,0 |
25,2
|
5,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:33,0 | 1:31,2 | 1:30,8 |
|
15 |
28 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Opel |
4:39,2 |
29,4
|
7,9
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
1:33,2 | 1:33,5 | 1:32,5 |
|
16 |
25 |
|
Anders Malm |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Opel |
4:42,5 |
32,7
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:35,1 | 1:33,5 | 1:33,9 |
|
17 |
3 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:43,0 |
33,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Hallberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:35,3 | 1:34,6 | 1:33,1 |
|
18 |
20 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
VW |
4:45,1 |
35,3
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
1:34,3 | 1:33,4 | 1:37,4 |
|
19 |
37 |
|
Yngve Tjörnbo |
Tjust MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:46,2 |
36,4
|
36,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Tildemyr |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 1:33,5 | 1:35,2 |
|
20 |
19 |
|
Jonas Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
VW |
4:47,3 |
37,5
|
2,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Berneros |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
1:36,1 | 1:35,3 | 1:35,9 |
|
21 |
12 |
|
Jimmy Eldh |
Östgöta BSF |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Peugeot |
4:47,6 |
37,8
|
14,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Eldh |
Östgöta BSF |
|
206 |
|
|
|
1:36,4 | 1:35,9 | 1:35,3 |
|
22 |
18 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
VW |
4:49,8 |
40,0
|
4,7
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
1:38,2 | 1:36,4 | 1:35,2 |
|
23 |
1 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:50,9 |
41,1
|
7,9
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:38,5 | 1:36,3 | 1:36,1 |
|
24 |
14 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
4:51,1 |
41,3
|
18,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:38,0 | 1:36,8 | 1:36,3 |
|
25 |
17 |
|
Mattias Lindqvist |
Oskarshamns RRC |
A-& B-förare: Grupp E (Elit) |
|
Volvo |
4:51,4 |
41,6
|
6,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Lindqvist |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
1:37,7 | 1:37,9 | 1:35,8 |
|
26 |
27 |
|
Jan-Erik Sundqvist |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Volvo |
4:51,9 |
42,1
|
20,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Gustavsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:40,5 | 1:36,0 | 1:35,4 |
|
27 |
5 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
C-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1A,B |
|
Volvo |
4:54,4 |
44,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Malin Karlsvärd |
Finspångs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:37,7 | 1:37,9 | 1:38,8 |
|
27 |
15 |
|
Robert Johnson |
MK Ramunder |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
4:54,4 |
44,6
|
21,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Strelin |
MK Ramunder |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:39,2 | 1:37,4 | 1:37,8 |
|
29 |
2 |
|
Lucas Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
4:55,5 |
45,7
|
12,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
206 |
|
|
|
1:40,9 | 1:38,2 | 1:36,4 |
|
30 |
6 |
|
Tony Krusell |
VÖMK |
C-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1A,B |
|
Volvo |
4:56,2 |
46,4
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Monica Krusell |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:42,8 | 1:37,9 | 1:35,5 |
|
31 |
23 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Saab |
4:59,2 |
49,4
|
16,7
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1:40,7 | 1:40,8 | 1:37,7 |
|
32 |
9 |
|
Viktor Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:00,5 |
50,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
New Beetle |
|
|
|
1:35,7 | 1:48,2 | 1:36,6 |
|
33 |
7 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:01,3 |
51,5
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Simon Sundeborn |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:42,2 | 1:39,6 | 1:39,5 |
|
34 |
24 |
|
Fredrik Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Volvo |
5:09,0 |
59,2
|
26,5
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Amanda Rocklöv |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:44,2 | 1:42,6 | 1:42,2 |
|
35 |
4 |
|
Frederik Svensson |
Ydre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
5:09,3 |
59,5
|
26,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:44,3 | 1:40,6 | 1:44,4 |
|
36 |
8 |
|
Paul Roos |
Åtvidaberg MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:15,6 |
1:05,8
|
15,1
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Glimfjäll |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:44,0 | 1:46,0 | 1:45,6 |
|
37 |
26 |
|
Anders Brommesson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Appendix K 1976-1981 |
|
Opel |
5:20,1 |
1:10,3
|
48,8
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:49,7 | 1:44,3 | 1:46,1 |
|
38 |
22 |
|
Håkan Örnerdal |
Norrköpings MK |
Appendix K -1975 |
|
Renault |
5:21,4 |
1:11,6
|
38,9
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Hermansson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
8 Gordini |
|
|
|
1:48,4 | 1:47,4 | 1:45,6 |
|
39 |
13 |
|
Örjan Dagh |
Östgöta BSF |
A-& B-förare: VOC Mekonomen, Grp N 0-1400, Grp F samt R1 |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
1:41,1
|
1:18,2
|
29,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Jonsson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:12,8 | 1:49,3 | 1:48,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|