Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 23:46 | |||||
1 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: electrosystem | 6:59 | 16:47 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 23:58 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||
2 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica | ||||||||
7:06 | 16:52 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | Ola Carlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 24:11 | 25 | 25 | 13 | ||
3 | Anders Eklund | Woxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
7:03 | 17:08 | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 24:32 | 46 | 21 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 7:11 | 17:21 | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | Mathias Waldegård | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 24:41 | 55 | 55 | 9 | ||
4 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
7:10 | 17:31 | |||||||||||
6 | 13 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 24:50 | 1:04 | 18 | 9 | ||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
7:16 | 17:34 | |||||||||||
7 | 5 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 25:00 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 10 | ||
5 | Conny Lindwall | Östhammars MK | Celica | ||||||||
7:15 | 17:45 | |||||||||||
8 | 16 | Simon Löfström | Östhammars MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 25:17 | 1:31 | 45 | 17 | ||
3 | Andreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
7:26 | 17:51 | |||||||||||
9 | 68 | Daniel Falk | Haninge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 25:36 | 1:50 | 19 | |||
1 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Corsa | ||||||||
7:24 | 18:12 | |||||||||||
10 | 37 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 25:39 | 1:53 | 3 | |||
1 | Micke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
7:28 | 18:11 | |||||||||||
11 | 49 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 25:41 | 1:55 | 2 | |||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 7:31 | 18:10 | ||||||||||
12 | 28 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 25:46 | 2:00 | 1:14 | 5 | ||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby bildemontering | 7:34 | 18:12 | ||||||||||
13 | 6 | Mats Jonsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 25:58 | 2:12 | 2:12 | 12 | ||
6 | Maria Lindwall | SMK Uppsala | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
7:34 | 18:24 | |||||||||||
14 | 9 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 26:01 | 2:15 | 2:15 | 3 | ||
7 | Peter Berqvist | Kilafors MK | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
8:04 | 17:47 | |||||||||||
15 | 33 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:08 | 2:22 | 1:36 | 7 | ||
5 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
7:52 | 18:16 | |||||||||||
16 | 36 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:10 | 2:24 | 1:38 | 2 | ||
6 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
7:41 | 18:29 | |||||||||||
17 | 17 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 26:13 | 2:27 | 1:41 | 3 | ||
7 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Modulbygg Motorsport | 7:49 | 18:24 | ||||||||||
18 | 22 | Martin Lind | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:16 | 2:30 | 1:44 | 3 | ||
8 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
7:39 | 18:37 | |||||||||||
19 | 62 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 26:20 | 2:34 | 44 | 4 | ||
2 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | 7:45 | 18:35 | ||||||||||
20 | 23 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 26:26 | 2:40 | 1:54 | 6 | ||
9 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk3 KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 7:49 | 18:37 | ||||||||||
21 | 46 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 26:28 | 2:42 | 2 | |||
1 | Pär Näslund | Sandvikens MK | 323 C2h5oh | ||||||||
7:42 | 18:46 | |||||||||||
22 | 30 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:34 | 2:48 | 2:02 | 6 | ||
10 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Waxholm | 7:49 | 18:45 | ||||||||||
23 | 27 | Hans-Åke Hojjen Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:37 | 2:51 | 2:05 | 3 | ||
11 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 7:45 | 18:52 | ||||||||||
24 | 39 | Per Eriksson | Flens MS | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 26:42 | 2:56 | 1:03 | 5 | ||
2 | Anders Westerdahl | Katrineholms MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månsson Åkeri o trp AB | 7:45 | 18:57 | ||||||||||
25 | 53 | Pierre Keil | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 26:46 | 3:00 | 1:05 | 4 | ||
2 | Henrik Widegren | Rasbo MK | Clio | ||||||||
8:04 | 18:42 | |||||||||||
26 | 25 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:47 | 3:01 | 2:15 | 1 | ||
12 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
7:53 | 18:54 | |||||||||||
27 | 32 | Thomas Strömé | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:48 | 3:02 | 2:16 | 1 | ||
13 | Calle Svennestam | Eskilstuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
7:54 | 18:54 | |||||||||||
28 | 71 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 26:54 | 3:08 | 1:18 | 6 | ||
3 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
7:47 | 19:07 | |||||||||||
29 | 34 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:57 | 3:11 | 2:25 | 3 | ||
14 | Magnus Brüdigam | VMS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp racing | 7:56 | 19:01 | ||||||||||
30 | 29 | Tobias Olsson | Norrköpings MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 27:05 | 3:19 | 2:33 | 8 | ||
15 | Jörgen Carlsson | MSK Kvarnvingarna | 940 | ||||||||
7:54 | 19:11 | |||||||||||
31 | 42 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 27:09 | 3:23 | 4 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
7:57 | 19:12 | |||||||||||
32 | 74 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 27:18 | 3:32 | 9 | |||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
8:02 | 19:16 | |||||||||||
33 | 67 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 27:29 | 3:43 | 1:53 | 11 | ||
4 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | Golf | ||||||||
8:03 | 19:26 | |||||||||||
34 | 31 | Gunnar Jensen | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 27:30 | 3:44 | 2:58 | 1 | ||
16 | Linda Pettersson | SMK Södermanland | 940 | ||||||||
8:08 | 19:22 | |||||||||||
35 | 65 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 27:31 | 3:45 | 1:55 | 1 | ||
5 | Ukf Wårvik | Hofors MS | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 7:58 | 19:33 | ||||||||||
36 | 75 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 27:32 | 3:46 | 14 | 1 | ||
2 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
8:10 | 19:22 | |||||||||||
37 | 202 | Ronnie Österberg | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 27:37 | 3:51 | 3:51 | 5 | ||
8 | Petri Savela | Stockholms BK | Octavia | ||||||||
Applicant: Bildepån Haninge Nacka | 7:27 | 20:10 | ||||||||||
37 | 204 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 27:37 | 3:51 | 28 | |||
2 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
8:08 | 19:29 | |||||||||||
39 | 64 | Stefan Greis | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 27:40 | 3:54 | 2:04 | 3 | ||
6 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
8:06 | 19:34 | |||||||||||
40 | 12 | Alfred Kramer | 1.mrsc St.veit/glan | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 27:45 | 3:59 | 3:59 | 5 | ||
9 | Jürgen Rausch | 1.mrsc St.veit | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: 1.MRSC ST.VEIT/GLAN | 8:07 | 19:38 | ||||||||||
41 | 80 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 27:47 | 4:01 | 2 | |||
1 | Kenneth Larsson | MK Borlänge | Delta HF | ||||||||
8:01 | 19:46 | |||||||||||
42 | 70 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 28:00 | 4:14 | 2:24 | 13 | ||
7 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Golf | ||||||||
8:08 | 19:52 | |||||||||||
43 | 77 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 28:01 | 4:15 | 43 | 1 | ||
3 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
8:04 | 19:57 | |||||||||||
44 | 43 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 28:04 | 4:18 | 55 | 3 | ||
3 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
7:59 | 20:05 | |||||||||||
44 | 44 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 28:04 | 4:18 | 55 | |||
3 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
8:05 | 19:59 | |||||||||||
46 | 48 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 28:12 | 4:26 | 2:31 | 8 | ||
3 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 7:35 | 20:37 | ||||||||||
47 | 89 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 28:15 | 4:29 | 3 | |||
1 | Jimmy Holmkvist | Gestrike R.t | Golf | ||||||||
8:25 | 19:50 | |||||||||||
48 | 40 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 28:23 | 4:37 | 2:44 | 8 | ||
3 | Göran Lönnmark | Flens MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
8:19 | 19:34 | |||||||||||
49 | 203 | Fredrik Lord | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 28:24 | 4:38 | 1 | |||
1 | Johan Stråby | Rasbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
8:18 | 20:06 | |||||||||||
50 | 201 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 28:31 | 4:45 | 2:50 | 7 | ||
4 | Peter Enkranz | Skutskärs MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
9:21 | 19:10 | |||||||||||
51 | 93 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 28:57 | 5:11 | 42 | 26 | ||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
8:07 | 20:50 | |||||||||||
51 | 95 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 28:57 | 5:11 | 33 | |||
2 | Ulrik Fredrikson | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
8:23 | 20:34 | |||||||||||
53 | 91 | Henrik Ahrenius | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 29:03 | 5:17 | 48 | 6 | ||
3 | Andreas Råberg | SMK Sala | Golf CL | ||||||||
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam | 8:36 | 20:27 | ||||||||||
54 | 76 | Magnus Eliasson | Östhammars MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 29:10 | 5:24 | 1:52 | 7 | ||
4 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
8:30 | 20:40 | |||||||||||
55 | 98 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 29:18 | 5:32 | 54 | 8 | ||
3 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 240 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 8:23 | 20:25 | ||||||||||
56 | 99 | Joel Wengström | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 29:22 | 5:36 | 58 | 4 | ||
4 | Jozsy Wengström | Vallentuna MK | 244 GLT | ||||||||
8:41 | 20:41 | |||||||||||
57 | 96 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Honda | 29:25 | 5:39 | 1:01 | 3 | ||
5 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | 8:33 | 20:52 | ||||||||||
58 | 45 | N-O Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 29:31 | 5:45 | 2:22 | 6 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
8:23 | 21:08 | |||||||||||
59 | 47 | Kent Blomqvist | Hamrånge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 29:40 | 5:54 | 3:12 | 9 | ||
2 | Andreas Blomqvist | SMK Gävle | Leone RX | ||||||||
8:05 | 20:15 | |||||||||||
60 | 85 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 29:45 | 5:59 | 5 | |||
1 | Johan Gripe | Nyhyttans RT | Ascona | ||||||||
10:03 | 19:42 | |||||||||||
61 | 78 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 29:50 | 6:04 | 2:32 | 5 | ||
5 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
8:39 | 21:11 | |||||||||||
62 | 100 | Magnus Sundqvist | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 29:58 | 6:12 | 1:34 | 8 | ||
6 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
8:48 | 20:40 | |||||||||||
63 | 102 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 30:06 | 6:20 | 1:42 | 8 | ||
7 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
8:18 | 21:18 | |||||||||||
64 | 60 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 30:30 | 6:44 | 4:49 | 24 | ||
5 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2,4 | ||||||||
10:19 | 19:41 | |||||||||||
65 | 50 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 30:38 | 6:52 | 4:57 | 8 | ||
6 | Sverrir Mariusson | Hofors MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
7:43 | 22:55 | |||||||||||
66 | 83 | Dick Larsson | Värmndö MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 31:08 | 7:22 | 1:23 | 30 | ||
2 | 940 | ||||||||||
8:34 | 22:34 | |||||||||||
67 | 103 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 31:30 | 7:44 | 3:06 | 22 | ||
8 | Conny Rask | 240 | |||||||||
8:54 | 22:06 | |||||||||||
68 | 61 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 31:43 | 7:57 | 6:02 | 13 | ||
7 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
9:05 | 22:08 | |||||||||||
69 | 205 | Emil Bengtsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 31:53 | 8:07 | 3:29 | 10 | ||
9 | Björn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
9:20 | 22:03 | |||||||||||
70 | 57 | Anton Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 32:10 | 8:24 | 6:29 | 17 | ||
8 | Robert Ardryd | Kopparbergs MK | Golf | ||||||||
12:12 | 19:58 | |||||||||||
71 | 56 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 32:53 | 9:07 | 7:12 | 43 | ||
9 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | 13:10 | 19:43 | ||||||||||
72 | 55 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 33:38 | 9:52 | 7:57 | 45 | ||
10 | Kaj Sivertsson | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
14:08 | 19:30 | |||||||||||
73 | 94 | Viktor Plühm | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 33:48 | 10:02 | 5:33 | 10 | ||
4 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Swift | ||||||||
12:38 | 21:10 | |||||||||||
74 | 206 | Cindy Brüggeman | Tjust MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 33:57 | 10:11 | 9 | |||
1 | Lars Larsson | Tjust MK | 240 | ||||||||
9:54 | 24:03 | |||||||||||
75 | 54 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 35:13 | 11:27 | 9:32 | 1:16 | ||
11 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:16 | 18:47 | |||||||||||
76 | 38 | Roger Helén | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 35:21 | 11:35 | 9:42 | 8 | ||
4 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Golf III | ||||||||
7:23 | 27:28 | |||||||||||
77 | 210 | Anders Nyberg | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Renault | 35:36 | 11:50 | 9:55 | 15 | ||
12 | Joakim Johannesson | MK Orion | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
15:05 | 20:31 | |||||||||||
77 | 109 | Madelene Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 35:36 | 11:50 | 1:39 | |||
2 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
10:37 | 24:59 | |||||||||||
79 | 108 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 35:38 | 11:52 | 1:41 | 2 | ||
3 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gälve | 244 | ||||||||
12:53 | 22:15 | |||||||||||
80 | 35 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 41:19 | 17:33 | 16:47 | 5:41 | ||
17 | Håkan Örtby | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
7:56 | 32:23 | |||||||||||
81 | 97 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 43:44 | 19:58 | 15:20 | 2:25 | ||
10 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 8:34 | 34:40 | ||||||||||
82 | 20 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 49:58 | 26:12 | 25:26 | 6:14 | ||
18 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
7:43 | 42:15 | |||||||||||
83 | 92 | Metin Varli | Vaxholms MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Ford | 53:37 | 29:51 | 25:22 | 3:39 | ||
5 | Göran Nilsson | Vaxholm | RS 2000 | ||||||||
8:42 | 44:55 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |