2019-10-05
Rikspokalen
Official final
After SS 3
167 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
96 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:15,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
5:34,5 | 6:40,3 | 5:00,4 |
|
2 |
98 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
17:32,0 |
16,8
|
16,8
|
16,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
5:38,7 | 6:52,5 | 5:00,8 |
|
3 |
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
17:44,7 |
29,5
|
29,5
|
12,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
5:43,5 | 6:59,3 | 5:01,9 |
|
4 |
100 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:56,4 |
41,2
|
41,2
|
11,7
|
4 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Sams |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
5:44,6 | 7:01,5 | 5:10,3 |
|
5 |
143 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
18:05,5 |
50,3
|
|
9,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt AB |
5:48,7 | 7:04,1 | 5:12,7 |
|
6 |
116 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:12,0 |
56,8
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:51,0 | 7:01,6 | 5:19,4 |
|
7 |
101 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:16,8 |
1:01,6
|
1:01,6
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
5:51,7 | 7:06,3 | 5:18,8 |
|
8 |
109 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:28,7 |
1:13,5
|
16,7
|
11,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
5:57,9 | 7:09,7 | 5:21,1 |
|
9 |
111 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:30,5 |
1:15,3
|
18,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
5:54,6 | 7:17,6 | 5:18,3 |
|
10 |
115 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:31,7 |
1:16,5
|
19,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
5:58,1 | 7:10,5 | 5:23,1 |
|
11 |
130 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:37,0 |
1:21,8
|
25,0
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:01,1 | 7:11,8 | 5:24,1 |
|
12 |
108 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:45,6 |
1:30,4
|
33,6
|
8,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
6:01,6 | 7:15,1 | 5:28,9 |
|
13 |
121 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:45,8 |
1:30,6
|
33,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
6:03,7 | 7:17,5 | 5:24,6 |
|
14 |
106 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:48,3 |
1:33,1
|
1:33,1
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
6:00,4 | 7:22,4 | 5:25,5 |
|
15 |
144 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:48,7 |
1:33,5
|
43,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:03,6 | 7:19,7 | 5:25,4 |
|
16 |
110 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:55,3 |
1:40,1
|
43,3
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
6:13,9 | 7:17,7 | 5:23,7 |
|
17 |
161 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:56,3 |
1:41,1
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:05,7 | 7:13,9 | 5:36,7 |
|
18 |
127 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:58,1 |
1:42,9
|
46,1
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:00,6 | 7:19,2 | 5:38,3 |
|
19 |
120 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:09,3 |
1:54,1
|
57,3
|
11,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:12,4 | 7:24,9 | 5:32,0 |
|
20 |
148 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
19:15,1 |
1:59,9
|
18,8
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
6:15,2 | 7:31,0 | 5:28,9 |
|
21 |
140 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:17,3 |
2:02,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:14,1 | 7:26,3 | 5:36,9 |
|
22 |
164 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:17,4 |
2:02,2
|
21,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
6:22,0 | 7:24,2 | 5:31,2 |
|
23 |
118 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
19:17,7 |
2:02,5
|
1:05,7
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
6:09,0 | 7:38,3 | 5:30,4 |
|
24 |
156 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:20,5 |
2:05,3
|
24,2
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:13,8 | 7:34,0 | 5:32,7 |
|
25 |
113 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
19:21,0 |
2:05,8
|
1:09,0
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
93 |
|
|
|
6:12,2 | 7:36,5 | 5:32,3 |
|
26 |
155 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:21,6 |
2:06,4
|
25,3
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:16,6 | 7:29,1 | 5:35,9 |
|
26 |
172 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:21,6 |
2:06,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
6:16,6 | 7:30,8 | 5:34,2 |
|
28 |
146 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:22,4 |
2:07,2
|
1:16,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
6:15,6 | 7:31,4 | 5:35,4 |
|
29 |
147 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:22,5 |
2:07,3
|
26,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:16,9 | 7:28,6 | 5:37,0 |
|
30 |
124 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergötland RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:26,9 |
2:11,7
|
1:14,9
|
4,4
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköping MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
6:07,8 | 7:48,7 | 5:30,4 |
|
31 |
103 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:37,1 |
2:21,9
|
2:21,9
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:30,5 | 7:30,6 | 5:36,0 |
|
32 |
150 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:38,2 |
2:23,0
|
41,9
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
6:22,7 | 7:39,2 | 5:36,3 |
|
33 |
45 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:41,7 |
2:26,5
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
6:26,1 | 7:34,0 | 5:41,6 |
|
34 |
178 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:43,7 |
2:28,5
|
22,1
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:07,4 | 8:06,1 | 5:30,2 |
|
35 |
126 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:44,4 |
2:29,2
|
1:32,4
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo S1600 |
|
|
|
6:14,3 | 7:53,8 | 5:36,3 |
|
36 |
153 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:45,3 |
2:30,1
|
49,0
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:21,5 | 7:43,9 | 5:39,9 |
|
37 |
129 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:45,7 |
2:30,5
|
1:33,7
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:20,9 | 7:44,4 | 5:40,4 |
|
38 |
136 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:46,5 |
2:31,3
|
29,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
6:22,6 | 7:37,7 | 5:46,2 |
|
39 |
122 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:49,5 |
2:34,3
|
1:37,5
|
3,0
|
16 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:28,1 | 7:40,9 | 5:40,5 |
|
40 |
38 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:50,4 |
2:35,2
|
8,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:28,1 | 7:40,9 | 5:41,4 |
|
41 |
145 |
|
Rune Nilsen |
Østfold Motorsport |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:52,4 |
2:37,2
|
1:46,9
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Truls Solberg |
Østfold Motorsport |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
6:21,4 | 7:42,7 | 5:48,3 |
|
42 |
133 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
19:54,3 |
2:39,1
|
37,0
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
6:27,5 | 7:45,3 | 5:41,5 |
|
43 |
34 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:54,4 |
2:39,2
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Thörnbergs I Vetlanda AB |
6:25,8 | 7:44,0 | 5:44,6 |
|
44 |
37 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidaberg |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:54,8 |
2:39,6
|
13,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
6:28,9 | 7:44,6 | 5:41,3 |
|
45 |
36 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:55,2 |
2:40,0
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:35,3 | 7:44,1 | 5:35,8 |
|
46 |
30 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:55,8 |
2:40,6
|
14,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:28,0 | 7:44,9 | 5:42,9 |
|
47 |
62 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:57,4 |
2:42,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys motorsport |
6:25,6 | 7:46,6 | 5:45,2 |
|
48 |
39 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:01,5 |
2:46,3
|
19,8
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,2 | 7:44,5 | 5:44,8 |
|
49 |
48 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:02,4 |
2:47,2
|
20,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:29,2 | 7:47,9 | 5:45,3 |
|
50 |
104 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:03,0 |
2:47,8
|
2:47,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
6:15,3 | 8:01,8 | 5:45,9 |
|
51 |
46 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:03,4 |
2:48,2
|
21,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,2 | 7:45,7 | 5:46,5 |
|
52 |
75 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:06,3 |
2:51,1
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:31,7 | 7:49,0 | 5:45,6 |
|
53 |
32 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:06,5 |
2:51,3
|
24,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,3 | 7:48,8 | 5:44,4 |
|
53 |
182 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:06,5 |
2:51,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:30,2 | 7:50,5 | 5:45,8 |
|
55 |
61 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:06,9 |
2:51,7
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:29,6 | 7:51,3 | 5:46,0 |
|
56 |
14 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:08,2 |
2:53,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
6:34,5 | 7:47,5 | 5:46,2 |
|
57 |
167 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
20:09,3 |
2:54,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
6:32,5 | 7:53,9 | 5:42,9 |
|
58 |
33 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:09,8 |
2:54,6
|
28,1
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
6:34,2 | 7:46,4 | 5:49,2 |
|
59 |
44 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:13,7 |
2:58,5
|
32,0
|
3,9
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,2 | 7:59,0 | 5:47,5 |
|
60 |
69 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:14,6 |
2:59,4
|
17,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Elin Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
6:40,0 | 7:52,8 | 5:41,8 |
|
61 |
168 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
20:17,3 |
3:02,1
|
8,0
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
6:31,8 | 8:03,1 | 5:42,4 |
|
62 |
9 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:17,6 |
3:02,4
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
6:34,2 | 7:57,8 | 5:45,6 |
|
63 |
177 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
20:20,3 |
3:05,1
|
58,7
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
6:36,2 | 7:51,4 | 5:52,7 |
|
64 |
31 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:20,9 |
3:05,7
|
39,2
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,9 | 7:52,2 | 5:51,8 |
|
65 |
60 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:22,0 |
3:06,8
|
24,6
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
6:38,5 | 7:54,7 | 5:48,8 |
|
66 |
159 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:23,9 |
3:08,7
|
1:27,6
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:36,0 | 7:53,9 | 5:54,0 |
|
67 |
54 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:25,2 |
3:10,0
|
27,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,0 | 7:59,4 | 5:49,8 |
|
68 |
29 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:27,2 |
3:12,0
|
45,5
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
6:39,0 | 7:54,6 | 5:53,6 |
|
69 |
123 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:28,2 |
3:13,0
|
2:16,2
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 7:58,2 | 5:50,1 |
|
70 |
49 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:30,4 |
3:15,2
|
48,7
|
2,2
|
15 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:39,5 | 7:59,7 | 5:51,2 |
|
70 |
77 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:30,4 |
3:15,2
|
24,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
6:44,0 | 7:58,1 | 5:48,3 |
|
72 |
65 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:31,0 |
3:15,8
|
33,6
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
6:33,7 | 8:05,4 | 5:51,9 |
|
73 |
41 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:31,6 |
3:16,4
|
49,9
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,7 | 8:02,7 | 5:52,2 |
|
73 |
114 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:31,6 |
3:16,4
|
2:19,6
|
|
18 |
|
|
Mårten Hearthly |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
|
|
|
7:10,5 | 7:38,5 | 5:42,6 |
|
75 |
173 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:32,2 |
3:17,0
|
1:10,6
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:37,2 | 8:00,4 | 5:54,6 |
|
76 |
25 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:32,7 |
3:17,5
|
51,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:38,6 | 8:04,2 | 5:49,9 |
|
77 |
93 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:33,4 |
3:18,2
|
27,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,3 | 7:51,7 | 5:57,4 |
|
78 |
59 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:34,3 |
3:19,1
|
36,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:43,6 | 8:03,5 | 5:47,2 |
|
79 |
42 |
|
Joakim Hallqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:37,1 |
3:21,9
|
55,4
|
2,8
|
18 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:37,6 | 8:03,0 | 5:56,5 |
|
80 |
174 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:38,4 |
3:23,2
|
1:16,8
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Camilla Lidholm |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:30,7 | 8:16,0 | 5:51,7 |
|
81 |
139 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:39,9 |
3:24,7
|
1:22,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
6:44,6 | 7:59,4 | 5:55,9 |
|
82 |
8 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:41,0 |
3:25,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:45,7 | 8:00,3 | 5:55,0 |
|
83 |
50 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:42,9 |
3:27,7
|
1:01,2
|
1,9
|
19 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:48,8 | 8:01,1 | 5:53,0 |
|
84 |
68 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Grangärde RRC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:43,1 |
3:27,9
|
45,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:54,2 | 7:53,7 | 5:55,2 |
|
85 |
135 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:43,3 |
3:28,1
|
1:26,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:20,6 | 7:41,2 | 5:41,5 |
|
86 |
28 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:44,3 |
3:29,1
|
1:02,6
|
1,0
|
20 |
|
|
Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:43,5 | 8:07,2 | 5:53,6 |
|
87 |
90 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:47,8 |
3:32,6
|
41,5
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:50,8 | 7:57,0 | 6:00,0 |
|
88 |
141 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:48,4 |
3:33,2
|
1:31,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Bjarne Siik |
SMK Örebro |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:43,3 | 8:08,4 | 5:56,7 |
|
89 |
79 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:49,0 |
3:33,8
|
42,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:46,9 | 8:03,2 | 5:58,9 |
|
90 |
66 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:49,6 |
3:34,4
|
52,2
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:47,6 | 8:04,8 | 5:57,2 |
|
91 |
3 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
20:50,2 |
3:35,0
|
9,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
6:49,2 | 8:03,4 | 5:57,6 |
|
92 |
184 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:50,3 |
3:35,1
|
43,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
6:47,0 | 8:05,9 | 5:57,4 |
|
93 |
55 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:50,5 |
3:35,3
|
53,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:34,9 | 8:16,2 | 5:59,4 |
|
94 |
56 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:50,8 |
3:35,6
|
53,4
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,4 | 8:04,8 | 6:01,6 |
|
94 |
58 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:50,8 |
3:35,6
|
53,4
|
|
11 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
944 |
|
|
|
6:45,5 | 8:09,3 | 5:56,0 |
|
96 |
24 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:51,6 |
3:36,4
|
1:09,9
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:39,6 | 7:50,6 | 5:51,4 |
|
97 |
76 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:52,7 |
3:37,5
|
46,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
6:39,5 | 8:20,7 | 5:52,5 |
|
98 |
185 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:54,5 |
3:39,3
|
48,0
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:44,3 | 8:09,0 | 6:01,2 |
|
99 |
134 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:56,6 |
3:41,4
|
1:39,3
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
6:18,2 | 8:50,8 | 5:47,6 |
|
100 |
170 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
20:57,2 |
3:42,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6:49,3 | 8:06,7 | 6:01,2 |
|
101 |
22 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:57,6 |
3:42,4
|
1:15,9
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:47,8 | 8:13,0 | 5:56,8 |
|
102 |
26 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:57,7 |
3:42,5
|
1:16,0
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:42,4 | 8:11,1 | 6:04,2 |
|
103 |
47 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
20:58,6 |
3:43,4
|
1:16,9
|
0,9
|
24 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:35,9 | 8:07,4 | 6:15,3 |
|
104 |
70 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:01,3 |
3:46,1
|
1:03,9
|
2,7
|
13 |
|
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:51,7 | 8:08,3 | 6:01,3 |
|
105 |
74 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:01,8 |
3:46,6
|
1:04,4
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:46,9 | 8:14,7 | 6:00,2 |
|
106 |
142 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:01,9 |
3:46,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
6:47,7 | 8:11,2 | 6:03,0 |
|
107 |
83 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:02,1 |
3:46,9
|
55,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:49,0 | 8:12,3 | 6:00,8 |
|
108 |
200 |
|
Patrik Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:02,4 |
3:47,2
|
1:40,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:37,6 | 8:23,6 | 6:01,2 |
|
109 |
52 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:03,0 |
3:47,8
|
1:21,3
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
6:54,7 | 8:09,0 | 5:59,3 |
|
110 |
5 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:03,5 |
3:48,3
|
22,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
6:50,1 | 8:11,0 | 6:02,4 |
|
111 |
53 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:05,0 |
3:49,8
|
1:07,6
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:50,2 | 7:51,4 | 6:23,4 |
|
112 |
51 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:09,9 |
3:54,7
|
1:28,2
|
4,9
|
26 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
6:47,1 | 8:18,0 | 6:04,8 |
|
113 |
71 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:13,2 |
3:58,0
|
1:15,8
|
3,3
|
16 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:47,3 | 8:35,1 | 5:50,8 |
|
114 |
89 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:13,9 |
3:58,7
|
1:07,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:47,3 | 8:31,4 | 5:55,2 |
|
115 |
2 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
21:14,3 |
3:59,1
|
33,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
6:54,5 | 8:11,9 | 6:07,9 |
|
116 |
154 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:15,7 |
4:00,5
|
2:19,4
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBENS MOTORSPORT |
6:44,2 | 8:21,5 | 6:10,0 |
|
117 |
16 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:16,2 |
4:01,0
|
1:08,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
6:56,5 | 8:12,2 | 6:07,5 |
|
118 |
10 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:17,0 |
4:01,8
|
1:08,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
7:00,0 | 8:13,7 | 6:03,3 |
|
119 |
87 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:17,6 |
4:02,4
|
1:11,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:48,8 | 8:25,2 | 6:03,6 |
|
120 |
175 |
|
Kristoffer Hegle |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:20,3 |
4:05,1
|
1:58,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Johnsrød |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:27,9 | 8:02,8 | 6:49,6 |
|
121 |
19 |
|
Crister Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:21,2 |
4:06,0
|
1:13,0
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Victoria Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
6:58,5 | 8:12,7 | 6:10,0 |
|
122 |
81 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:24,2 |
4:09,0
|
1:17,9
|
3,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mathias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:55,3 | 8:20,4 | 6:08,5 |
|
122 |
180 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:24,2 |
4:09,0
|
2:02,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
6:42,2 | 8:25,9 | 6:16,1 |
|
124 |
88 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:29,1 |
4:13,9
|
1:22,8
|
4,9
|
11 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:57,8 | 8:29,2 | 6:02,1 |
|
125 |
13 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:35,9 |
4:20,7
|
1:27,7
|
6,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
6:58,1 | 8:24,3 | 6:13,5 |
|
126 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:37,4 |
4:22,2
|
1:55,7
|
1,5
|
27 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:25,0 | 8:15,2 | 5:57,2 |
|
127 |
86 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:38,4 |
4:23,2
|
1:32,1
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:09,2 | 8:23,6 | 6:05,6 |
|
128 |
72 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:39,6 |
4:24,4
|
1:42,2
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:02,0 | 8:32,6 | 6:05,0 |
|
129 |
169 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:40,7 |
4:25,5
|
1:31,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:55,8 | 8:38,3 | 6:06,6 |
|
130 |
17 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:43,7 |
4:28,5
|
1:35,5
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Micael Johnsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
7:03,1 | 8:28,4 | 6:12,2 |
|
131 |
67 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:44,0 |
4:28,8
|
1:46,6
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: däckverkstan i nora |
7:04,7 | 8:19,7 | 6:19,6 |
|
132 |
11 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:46,3 |
4:31,1
|
1:38,1
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
6:58,7 | 8:35,2 | 6:12,4 |
|
133 |
80 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:47,1 |
4:31,9
|
1:40,8
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:06,4 | 8:22,9 | 6:17,8 |
|
134 |
23 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:48,5 |
4:33,3
|
2:06,8
|
1,4
|
28 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:02,4 | 8:26,4 | 6:19,7 |
|
135 |
186 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
21:49,5 |
4:34,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Palm |
Flens MS |
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Palm |
7:07,1 | 8:29,9 | 6:12,5 |
|
136 |
82 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:49,7 |
4:34,5
|
1:43,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:01,8 | 8:34,8 | 6:13,1 |
|
137 |
117 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:51,9 |
4:36,7
|
3:39,9
|
2,2
|
19 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:24,3 | 7:40,5 | 7:47,1 |
|
138 |
91 |
|
Robert Jansson |
Örebro RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:52,5 |
4:37,3
|
1:46,2
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Jonas Wahlin |
Örebro RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:09,1 | 8:33,4 | 6:10,0 |
|
139 |
84 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:55,7 |
4:40,5
|
1:49,4
|
3,2
|
16 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:58,9 | 8:50,9 | 6:05,9 |
|
140 |
187 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:57,0 |
4:41,8
|
7,5
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:07,7 | 8:37,4 | 6:11,9 |
|
141 |
166 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
B - Appendix K |
|
Saab |
21:57,3 |
4:42,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:02,9 | 8:43,2 | 6:11,2 |
|
142 |
85 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:03,7 |
4:48,5
|
1:57,4
|
6,4
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:08,8 | 8:39,4 | 6:15,5 |
|
143 |
6 |
|
Valentin Mårtensson |
Dalby MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:05,7 |
4:50,5
|
1:24,7
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
7:12,4 | 8:30,3 | 6:23,0 |
|
144 |
1 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
22:11,8 |
4:56,6
|
1:30,8
|
6,1
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: RH AutoRikt |
7:10,9 | 8:40,7 | 6:20,2 |
|
145 |
78 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:12,3 |
4:57,1
|
2:06,0
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:07,6 | 8:47,8 | 6:16,9 |
|
146 |
7 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:14,4 |
4:59,2
|
1:33,4
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
6:53,6 | 8:17,0 | 7:03,8 |
|
147 |
63 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:16,7 |
5:01,5
|
2:19,3
|
2,3
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:25,9 | 10:07,7 | 5:43,1 |
|
148 |
165 |
|
Kjell-Åke Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:21,6 |
5:06,4
|
3:25,3
|
4,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ingvar Kristiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
7:07,8 | 8:50,6 | 6:23,2 |
|
149 |
15 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:25,3 |
5:10,1
|
2:17,1
|
3,7
|
9 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Linberg Edsbyn |
7:11,0 | 8:45,9 | 6:28,4 |
|
150 |
18 |
|
Per Henrik Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:32,1 |
5:16,9
|
2:23,9
|
6,8
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
7:19,2 | 8:51,1 | 6:21,8 |
|
151 |
183 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:34,7 |
5:19,5
|
2:28,2
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:29,6 | 8:52,8 | 6:12,3 |
|
152 |
191 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:39,4 |
5:24,2
|
49,9
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:16,3 | 8:56,0 | 6:27,1 |
|
153 |
188 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
22:40,2 |
5:25,0
|
50,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Mer/El Team larsson |
7:26,6 | 8:49,7 | 6:23,9 |
|
154 |
92 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:40,7 |
5:25,5
|
2:34,4
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Nils-Ove Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:01,4 | 8:27,5 | 6:11,8 |
|
155 |
20 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
23:07,5 |
5:52,3
|
2:59,3
|
26,8
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:19,6 | 9:11,3 | 6:36,6 |
|
156 |
149 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:07,7 |
5:52,5
|
4:11,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:05,1 | 8:05,7 | 5:56,9 |
|
157 |
189 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:09,9 |
5:54,7
|
1:20,4
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:34,3 | 9:03,4 | 6:32,2 |
|
158 |
176 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:27,9 |
6:12,7
|
4:06,3
|
18,0
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:42,0 | 8:25,7 | 8:20,2 |
|
159 |
94 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:59,3 |
6:44,1
|
3:53,0
|
31,4
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:28,4 | 9:22,4 | 6:58,5 |
|
160 |
171 |
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:11,3 |
6:56,1
|
3:14,1
|
12,0
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7:52,8 | 9:17,8 | 7:00,7 |
|
161 |
40 |
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:50,6 |
7:35,4
|
5:08,9
|
39,3
|
29 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:35,8 | 7:48,2 | 10:26,6 |
|
162 |
192 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
24:58,6 |
7:43,4
|
3:09,1
|
8,0
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
8:03,5 | 9:41,8 | 7:13,3 |
|
163 |
181 |
|
Rebecca Dahl |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
25:11,0 |
7:55,8
|
5:49,4
|
12,4
|
10 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
7:51,0 | 9:34,2 | 7:45,8 |
|
164 |
160 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:15,6 |
8:00,4
|
6:19,3
|
4,6
|
13 |
|
|
Lina Karstensen |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,5 | 13:01,2 | 5:37,9 |
|
165 |
152 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
26:14,5 |
8:59,3
|
7:18,2
|
58,9
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
12:58,0 | 7:31,5 | 5:45,0 |
|
166 |
97 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:06,0 |
9:50,8
|
9:50,8
|
51,5
|
9 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryng MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
5:51,8 | 15:56,4 | 5:17,8 |
|
167 |
64 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:19,2 |
10:04,0
|
7:21,8
|
13,2
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:01,8 | 8:15,6 | 6:01,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|