2019-10-05
Rikspokalen
Official final
After SS 1
182 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
96 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:34,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
98 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:38,7 |
4,2
|
4,2
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
|
|
3 |
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:43,5 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:44,6 |
10,1
|
10,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Sams |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
143 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:48,7 |
14,2
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt AB |
|
|
6 |
102 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:50,1 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
116 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:51,0 |
16,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:51,7 |
17,2
|
17,2
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:51,8 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryng MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
111 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:54,6 |
20,1
|
3,6
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
109 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:57,9 |
23,4
|
6,9
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
12 |
115 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:58,1 |
23,6
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
M3 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
|
|
13 |
106 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:00,4 |
25,9
|
25,9
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
127 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,6 |
26,1
|
9,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
130 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,1 |
26,6
|
10,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
108 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:01,6 |
27,1
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
105 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:03,2 |
28,7
|
28,7
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
18 |
144 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:03,6 |
29,1
|
14,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
121 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:03,7 |
29,2
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
161 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:05,7 |
31,2
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
178 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:07,4 |
32,9
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
124 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergötland RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:07,8 |
33,3
|
16,8
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköping MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
118 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:09,0 |
34,5
|
18,0
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
131 |
|
Peter Hellstrom |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:10,0 |
35,5
|
19,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
157 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:11,4 |
36,9
|
5,7
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Otterwall |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: IVARSSONS ENTREPRENAD |
|
|
26 |
113 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
6:12,2 |
37,7
|
21,2
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
120 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:12,4 |
37,9
|
21,4
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
156 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:13,8 |
39,3
|
8,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
110 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:13,9 |
39,4
|
22,9
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
30 |
140 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:14,1 |
39,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
126 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:14,3 |
39,8
|
23,3
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Polo S1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
148 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:15,2 |
40,7
|
9,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
104 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:15,3 |
40,8
|
40,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
146 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:15,6 |
41,1
|
26,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
35 |
155 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:16,6 |
42,1
|
10,9
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
172 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:16,6 |
42,1
|
9,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
37 |
147 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:16,9 |
42,4
|
11,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
35 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:18,1 |
43,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
134 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:18,2 |
43,7
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
40 |
129 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:20,9 |
46,4
|
29,9
|
2,7
|
16 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
151 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:21,0 |
46,5
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Grimslöv MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
145 |
|
Rune Nilsen |
Østfold Motorsport |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:21,4 |
46,9
|
32,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Truls Solberg |
Østfold Motorsport |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
153 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:21,5 |
47,0
|
15,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
164 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,0 |
47,5
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
45 |
136 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:22,6 |
48,1
|
8,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
46 |
150 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:22,7 |
48,2
|
17,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
117 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:24,3 |
49,8
|
33,3
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
119 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:25,3 |
50,8
|
34,3
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Carnklev |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
62 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:25,6 |
51,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys motorsport |
|
|
50 |
34 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:25,8 |
51,3
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Thörnbergs I Vetlanda AB |
|
|
51 |
63 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:25,9 |
51,4
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
45 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:26,1 |
51,6
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
53 |
44 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,2 |
52,7
|
9,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
133 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:27,5 |
53,0
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
54 |
163 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,5 |
53,0
|
21,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
175 |
|
Kristoffer Hegle |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
53,4
|
20,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Johnsrød |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
30 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,0 |
53,5
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
38 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,1 |
53,6
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
122 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:28,1 |
53,6
|
37,1
|
|
19 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
37 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidaberg |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:28,9 |
54,4
|
10,8
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
|
|
61 |
48 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,2 |
54,7
|
11,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
61 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,6 |
55,1
|
4,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
182 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:30,2 |
55,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
103 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:30,5 |
56,0
|
56,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
174 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,7 |
56,2
|
23,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Camilla Lidholm |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
46 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,2 |
56,7
|
13,1
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
75 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,7 |
57,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
168 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
6:31,8 |
57,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
43 |
|
Billy Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:31,9 |
57,4
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
39 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:32,2 |
57,7
|
14,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
167 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
6:32,5 |
58,0
|
0,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
32 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,3 |
58,8
|
15,2
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
65 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:33,7 |
59,2
|
8,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
9 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:34,2 |
59,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
|
|
74 |
33 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,2 |
59,7
|
16,1
|
|
13 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
76 |
14 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:34,5 |
1:00,0
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
77 |
55 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
1:00,4
|
9,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
36 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:35,3 |
1:00,8
|
17,2
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
40 |
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:35,8 |
1:01,3
|
17,7
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
47 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:35,9 |
1:01,4
|
17,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
54 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,0 |
1:01,5
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
159 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:36,0 |
1:01,5
|
30,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
177 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:36,2 |
1:01,7
|
28,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
160 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:36,5 |
1:02,0
|
30,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Lina Karstensen |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
41 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,7 |
1:02,2
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
31 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,9 |
1:02,4
|
18,8
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
173 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:37,2 |
1:02,7
|
29,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
42 |
|
Joakim Hallqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:37,6 |
1:03,1
|
19,5
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
200 |
|
Patrik Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:37,6 |
1:03,1
|
30,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Filip Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
138 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:38,2 |
1:03,7
|
24,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
60 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,5 |
1:04,0
|
12,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
92 |
25 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:38,6 |
1:04,1
|
20,5
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
29 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,0 |
1:04,5
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
94 |
49 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,5 |
1:05,0
|
21,4
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
76 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,5 |
1:05,0
|
7,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
96 |
12 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:39,6 |
1:05,1
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
24 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,6 |
1:05,1
|
21,5
|
|
23 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
123 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
1:05,4
|
48,9
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
69 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:40,0 |
1:05,5
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Elin Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
|
100 |
176 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:42,0 |
1:07,5
|
34,6
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
180 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:42,2 |
1:07,7
|
34,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
26 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:42,4 |
1:07,9
|
24,3
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
141 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:43,3 |
1:08,8
|
29,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Bjarne Siik |
SMK Örebro |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
28 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,5 |
1:09,0
|
25,4
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
59 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,6 |
1:09,1
|
18,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
77 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,0 |
1:09,5
|
12,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
107 |
154 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:44,2 |
1:09,7
|
38,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBENS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
108 |
93 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,3 |
1:09,8
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
185 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,3 |
1:09,8
|
14,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
56 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,4 |
1:09,9
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
139 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:44,6 |
1:10,1
|
30,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
58 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,5 |
1:11,0
|
19,9
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
8 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,7 |
1:11,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
74 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,9 |
1:12,4
|
21,3
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
79 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,9 |
1:12,4
|
15,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
184 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:47,0 |
1:12,5
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
51 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,1 |
1:12,6
|
29,0
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
71 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,3 |
1:12,8
|
21,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
89 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,3 |
1:12,8
|
15,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
66 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,6 |
1:13,1
|
22,0
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
142 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:47,7 |
1:13,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
122 |
22 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,8 |
1:13,3
|
29,7
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
50 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
1:14,3
|
30,7
|
1,0
|
28 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
87 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
1:14,3
|
17,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
83 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
1:14,5
|
17,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
3 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
6:49,2 |
1:14,7
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
170 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:49,3 |
1:14,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
5 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,1 |
1:15,6
|
4,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
129 |
53 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,2 |
1:15,7
|
24,6
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
90 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,8 |
1:16,3
|
19,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
70 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
1:17,2
|
26,1
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
7 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:53,6 |
1:19,1
|
7,9
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
133 |
68 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Grangärde RRC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:54,2 |
1:19,7
|
28,6
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:54,5 |
1:20,0
|
8,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
52 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:54,7 |
1:20,2
|
36,6
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
81 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
1:20,8
|
23,6
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Mathias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
169 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:55,8 |
1:21,3
|
24,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
16 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:56,5 |
1:22,0
|
22,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
139 |
88 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:57,8 |
1:23,3
|
26,1
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
13 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:58,1 |
1:23,6
|
23,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
141 |
19 |
|
Crister Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:58,5 |
1:24,0
|
24,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Victoria Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
11 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:58,7 |
1:24,2
|
24,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
143 |
84 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
1:24,4
|
27,2
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
10 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:00,0 |
1:25,5
|
25,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
145 |
82 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:01,8 |
1:27,3
|
30,1
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
72 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:02,0 |
1:27,5
|
36,4
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
23 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:02,4 |
1:27,9
|
44,3
|
0,4
|
30 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
166 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
B - Appendix K |
|
Saab |
7:02,9 |
1:28,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
17 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:03,1 |
1:28,6
|
28,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Micael Johnsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
150 |
73 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:04,6 |
1:30,1
|
39,0
|
1,5
|
19 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
67 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:04,7 |
1:30,2
|
39,1
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: däckverkstan i nora |
|
|
152 |
80 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,4 |
1:31,9
|
34,7
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
107 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:06,8 |
1:32,3
|
1:32,3
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
186 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:07,1 |
1:32,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Palm |
Flens MS |
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Palm |
|
|
155 |
78 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:07,6 |
1:33,1
|
35,9
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
187 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:07,7 |
1:33,2
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
165 |
|
Kjell-Åke Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:07,8 |
1:33,3
|
1:02,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Ingvar Kristiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
85 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:08,8 |
1:34,3
|
37,1
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
91 |
|
Robert Jansson |
Örebro RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:09,1 |
1:34,6
|
37,4
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Wahlin |
Örebro RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
86 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:09,2 |
1:34,7
|
37,5
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
114 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:10,5 |
1:36,0
|
1:19,5
|
1,3
|
21 |
|
|
Mårten Hearthly |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
1 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:10,9 |
1:36,4
|
25,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: RH AutoRikt |
|
|
163 |
15 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:11,0 |
1:36,5
|
36,8
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Linberg Edsbyn |
|
|
164 |
6 |
|
Valentin Mårtensson |
Dalby MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:12,4 |
1:37,9
|
26,7
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
165 |
191 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:16,3 |
1:41,8
|
9,2
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
18 |
|
Per Henrik Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:19,2 |
1:44,7
|
45,0
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
167 |
20 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
7:19,6 |
1:45,1
|
45,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
135 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:20,6 |
1:46,1
|
1:06,5
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
95 |
|
Daniel Waller |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:23,5 |
1:49,0
|
51,8
|
2,9
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Waller |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:25,0 |
1:50,5
|
1:06,9
|
1,5
|
31 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
188 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:26,6 |
1:52,1
|
19,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Mer/El Team larsson |
|
|
172 |
94 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:28,4 |
1:53,9
|
56,7
|
1,8
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
183 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:29,6 |
1:55,1
|
59,4
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
189 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:34,3 |
1:59,8
|
27,2
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
190 |
|
Joacim Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:43,4 |
2:08,9
|
36,3
|
9,1
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Jörgensen |
Kolsva MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
181 |
|
Rebecca Dahl |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
7:51,0 |
2:16,5
|
1:43,6
|
7,6
|
10 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
171 |
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:52,8 |
2:18,3
|
1:03,5
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
92 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
8:01,4 |
2:26,9
|
1:29,7
|
8,6
|
21 |
|
|
Nils-Ove Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
192 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:03,5 |
2:29,0
|
56,4
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
149 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:05,1 |
3:30,6
|
2:59,4
|
1:01,6
|
16 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
152 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
12:58,0 |
7:23,5
|
6:52,3
|
3:52,9
|
17 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
182 |
64 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:01,8 |
7:27,3
|
6:36,2
|
3,8
|
21 |
|
|
Lars Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|