2018-10-20
Bresontrofén
Official final
After SS 3
35 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
2 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:19,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 1:31,0 | 3:54,9 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:44,4 |
24,6
|
24,6
|
24,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Films MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
4:03,5 | 1:37,2 | 4:03,7 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
Pontus Westman |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:58,0 |
38,2
|
|
13,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:10,0 | 1:40,7 | 4:07,3 |
|
4 |
17 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
10:05,6 |
45,8
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
19 |
|
|
|
4:14,0 | 1:43,4 | 4:08,2 |
|
5 |
10 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:06,2 |
46,4
|
8,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
4:13,9 | 1:42,1 | 4:10,2 |
|
6 |
8 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:08,5 |
48,7
|
10,5
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 1:40,1 | 4:15,2 |
|
7 |
3 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:10,6 |
50,8
|
50,8
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
4:07,1 | 1:55,7 | 4:07,8 |
|
8 |
16 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:13,9 |
54,1
|
8,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
4:18,3 | 1:40,3 | 4:15,3 |
|
9 |
20 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:15,4 |
55,6
|
9,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
4:17,9 | 1:43,8 | 4:13,7 |
|
10 |
7 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
10:26,9 |
1:07,1
|
28,9
|
11,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Broman |
Enköpings MK |
|
Megane |
|
|
|
4:15,4 | 1:48,7 | 4:22,8 |
|
11 |
27 |
|
Christoffer Storäng |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K B-C-Förare |
|
Ford |
10:38,8 |
1:19,0
|
|
11,9
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Grybäck |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
4:15,2 | 1:45,7 | 4:37,9 |
|
12 |
19 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:44,1 |
1:24,3
|
38,5
|
5,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:32,8 | 1:48,5 | 4:22,8 |
|
13 |
15 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:46,2 |
1:26,4
|
40,6
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Alexandra Grönberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
4:26,9 | 1:54,7 | 4:24,6 |
|
14 |
12 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Appendix K A-Förare |
|
Ford |
10:51,4 |
1:31,6
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
4:27,7 | 1:56,4 | 4:27,3 |
|
15 |
40 |
|
Daniel Bennerstam |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
10:51,9 |
1:32,1
|
46,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Henell |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
4:30,9 | 1:49,5 | 4:31,5 |
|
16 |
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K B-C-Förare |
|
Ford |
11:06,8 |
1:47,0
|
28,0
|
14,9
|
2 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
4:39,9 | 1:49,0 | 4:37,9 |
|
17 |
28 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
11:13,0 |
1:53,2
|
|
6,2
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:37,3 | 1:57,3 | 4:38,4 |
|
18 |
24 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:16,9 |
1:57,1
|
1:11,3
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Berglund |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
4:42,1 | 1:56,3 | 4:38,5 |
|
19 |
18 |
|
Stefan Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:19,9 |
2:00,1
|
1:14,3
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Vladi Rabrenovic |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:45,6 | 1:58,2 | 4:36,1 |
|
20 |
39 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
11:21,4 |
2:01,6
|
1:15,8
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Emma Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
4:39,9 | 2:01,9 | 4:39,6 |
|
21 |
22 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:23,4 |
2:03,6
|
1:17,8
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:43,7 | 1:56,1 | 4:43,6 |
|
22 |
33 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
11:24,0 |
2:04,2
|
11,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:44,8 | 1:54,4 | 4:44,8 |
|
23 |
32 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
11:29,3 |
2:09,5
|
16,3
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:47,2 | 1:53,0 | 4:49,1 |
|
24 |
41 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
11:30,2 |
2:10,4
|
1:32,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkkan Näsström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
4:57,7 | 1:54,5 | 4:38,0 |
|
25 |
11 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:32,1 |
2:12,3
|
1:34,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
4:27,9 | 2:39,1 | 4:25,1 |
|
26 |
29 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
11:38,9 |
2:19,1
|
25,9
|
6,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:52,1 | 1:57,2 | 4:49,6 |
|
27 |
37 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
B-C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
11:40,6 |
2:20,8
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rimo MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:50,8 | 2:03,1 | 4:46,7 |
|
28 |
14 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1600 A-Förare |
|
VW |
11:47,3 |
2:27,5
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
4:53,7 | 2:03,7 | 4:49,9 |
|
29 |
34 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
11:55,5 |
2:35,7
|
42,5
|
8,2
|
5 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:58,6 | 2:02,9 | 4:54,0 |
|
30 |
30 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Suzuki |
12:07,4 |
2:47,6
|
54,4
|
11,9
|
6 |
|
|
Oskae Örn |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
5:01,6 | 2:09,2 | 4:56,6 |
|
31 |
31 |
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
12:10,7 |
2:50,9
|
57,7
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
August Larsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:04,3 | 2:05,4 | 5:01,0 |
|
32 |
25 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
12:28,0 |
3:08,2
|
2:22,4
|
17,3
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Holstein |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:51,0 | 2:00,1 | 5:36,9 |
|
33 |
36 |
|
Sarah Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:48,5 |
3:28,7
|
1:07,9
|
20,5
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:12,9 | 2:21,0 | 5:14,6 |
|
34 |
42 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
18:02,2 |
8:42,4
|
8:04,2
|
5:13,7
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Andresson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
DS3 Max |
|
|
|
4:12,7 | 9:18,2 | 4:11,3 |
|
35 |
35 |
|
Anton Haanpää |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
22:09,3 |
12:49,5
|
10:56,3
|
4:07,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Haanpää |
Films MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:45,2 | 12:24,9 | 4:59,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|