2018-09-02
EVB-Sprinten
Official final
After SS 3
71 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 23 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS Klass 1 : 4 WD Toyota 2:07,7
1   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC  
2:14,9 2:11,9 2:07,7 
 
2 22 Stig Andervang Almunge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:08,4 0,7 0,7 0,7
2   Jonny Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik Evo 10  
2:12,7 2:08,8 2:08,4 
 
3 17 David Dannevall Värmdö Bilklubb Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:09,7 2,0 2,0 1,3
3   Josefine Brandelius Värmdö Bilklubb Evo 7  
2:12,5 2:09,7 2:10,0 
 
4 80 Joakim Suld Östhammars MC Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubihi 2:10,0 2,3 2,3 0,3
4   Magnus Gustavsson Rasbo MK Evo 8  
2:19,0 2:12,7 2:10,0 
 
5 19 Per-Arne Eriksson MK Rimo Klass 1 : 4 WD Subaru 2:10,9 3,2 3,2 0,9
5   Bernt Kilen MK Rimo Impreza  
2:18,5 2:12,3 2:10,9 
 
6 79 Nils Jensen Haninge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Skoda 2:12,6 4,9 4,9 1,7
6   Natthalie Wennerström Nora MK Octavia  
2:26,0 2:15,8 2:12,6 
 
7 57 Pontus Westman Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:13,0 5,3 0,4
1   Jani Rautio Rasbo MK 240  
2:18,2 2:14,3 2:13,0 
 
8 55 Tommy Högström MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:13,1 5,4 0,1 0,1
2   Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK Corsa B  
2:16,5 2:13,9 2:13,1 
 
9 21 Martin Holmgren Films MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Mazda 2:14,9 7,2 7,2 1,8
7   Lina Holmgren Films MK 323  
2:18,8 2:16,8 2:14,9 
 
10 54 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:15,2 7,5 2,2 0,3
3   Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK Golf  
2:18,8 2:16,1 2:15,2 
 
11 78 Claes Åström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Renault 2:15,6 7,9 2,6 0,4
4   Lina Bergstedt Films MK 19  
2:22,2 2:18,0 2:15,6 
 
11 34 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:15,6 7,9 2,6
4   Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Corsa A1600  
2:22,8 2:18,3 2:15,6 
 
13 74 Tomas Pettersson Grandgärde RRC Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Ford 2:15,9 8,2 2,9 0,3
6   Emil Karlsson Hällefors Escort  
2:19,4 2:17,7 2:15,9 
 
14 49 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:16,1 8,4 3,1 0,2
7   Andreas Jansson Films MK 240  
2:51,1 2:18,5 2:16,1 
 
15 56 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:16,2 8,5 3,2 0,1
8   Max Landqvist 940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB 2:21,1 2:17,9 2:16,2 
 
16 53 Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Ford 2:17,5 9,8 4,5 1,3
9   Christoffer Graff Rasbo MK Fiesta R2  
2:23,3 2:17,8 2:17,5 
 
17 37 Petter Palmqvist SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Peugeot 2:18,0 10,3 5,0 0,5
10   Robin Bryngelsson Rasbo MK 208  
2:25,3 2:24,3 2:18,0 
 
17 77 Gunnar Ullén MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:18,0 10,3 5,0
10   Johan Ullen MK Rimo 940  
2:25,0 2:19,6 2:18,0 
 
19 24 Lars Eriksson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:18,8 11,1 5,8 0,8
12   Johan Engström Östhammars MK Golf  
2:26,3 2:21,9 2:18,8 
 
20 32 Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:18,9 11,2 5,9 0,1
13   Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK Golf II  
2:24,5 2:20,5 2:18,9 
 
20 43 Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:18,9 11,2 5,9
13   Viktor Strand Rasbo MK Astra  
2:30,7 2:18,9 2:22,6 
 
22 76 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:19,1 11,4 6,1 0,2
15   Andreas Hjalmarsson Films MK 940  
2:26,5 2:21,5 2:19,1 
 
23 75 Hans Jansson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 940 2:19,3 11,6 6,3 0,2
16   Marcus Engberg 940  
2:25,3 2:22,9 2:19,3 
 
23 27 Leo Betcke Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Toyota 2:19,3 11,6 6,3
16   Johan Klaar Sigtuna Rally Club Corolla  
2:29,4 2:22,6 2:19,3 
 
25 35 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 BMW 2:19,5 11,8 6,5 0,2
18   Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS M3  
2:28,4 2:21,8 2:19,5 
 
26 38 Thomas Nordström Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:20,0 12,3 7,0 0,5
19   Peter Nordström Films MK 242  
2:24,5 2:20,0 2:27,4 
 
27 52 Erik Wallin Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:20,7 13,0 7,7 0,7
20   Tobias Johansson Films MK 242  
2:25,6 2:23,2 2:20,7 
 
28 51 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:20,9 13,2 7,9 0,2
21   Tommy Lydin Films MK 242  
2:32,4 2:22,8 2:20,9 
 
29 16 Dick Larsson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:21,3 13,6 0,4
1   Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 240  
2:29,2 2:21,3 2:25,0 
 
30 50 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:22,2 14,5 9,2 0,9
22   Sara Carlsson Kolsva MS 240  
2:28,8 2:23,3 2:22,2 
 
31 20 Louis Birath SMK Uppsala Klass 1 : 4 WD Ford 2:22,8 15,1 15,1 0,6
8   Alexander Eriksson Östhammars MK Escort  
2:25,1 2:22,9 2:22,8 
 
32 29 Robert Forsberg Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:23,3 15,6 10,3 0,5
23   Andreas Jansson Films MK Golf II  
2:25,7 2:50,9 2:23,3 
 
32 15 Fredrik Kindberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Saab 2:23,3 15,6 2,0
2   Emil Niskakoski Films MK 99  
2:40,3 2:23,7 2:23,3 
 
34 8 Tom Silen Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:23,7 16,0 2,4 0,4
3   Jerry Nilsson Örsundsbro MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team 2:30,2 2:25,1 2:23,7 
 
35 4 Christer Norling Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:24,1 16,4 2,8 0,4
4   Mikael Waxel Rasbo MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team 2:31,3 2:27,0 2:24,1 
 
36 62 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:24,8 17,1 0,7
1   Sannah Halvarsson Rasbo MK 240  
2:32,1 2:29,2 2:24,8 
 
37 41 Marcus Savela Tua Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Citroén 2:25,0 17,3 12,0 0,2
24   Petri Savela Tua C2  
2:31,3 2:30,7 2:25,0 
 
38 42 Thomas Aronsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:25,6 17,9 12,6 0,6
25   Camilla Bodin Vallentuna MK Golf 2  
2:28,1 2:25,6  
 
39 12 Patrik Karlsson Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:25,9 18,2 4,6 0,3
5   Mikael Åhman Films MK Ascona B  
2:32,4 2:26,4 2:25,9 
 
40 58 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:26,1 18,4 1,3 0,2
2   Björn Andersson SMK Sala 242  
2:28,4 2:28,1 2:26,1 
 
40 63 Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:26,1 18,4 1,3
2   Jan Räikkönen Rasbo MK 740  
2:30,4 2:28,6 2:26,1 
 
42 2 Göran Westman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Ford 2:26,2 18,5 4,9 0,1
6   Emil Eriksson Rasbo MK Escort  
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN 2:34,5 2:28,7 2:26,2 
 
43 44 Lars Wikman Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Citroën 2:26,3 18,6 13,3 0,1
26   Nils Anders Johansson SMK Gävle C2 R2  
2:30,6 2:26,3 2:26,9 
 
44 48 Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Skoda 2:27,1 19,4 14,1 0,8
27   Jan Ramsell Almunge MK Fabia  
2:29,8 2:27,8 2:27,1 
 
44 68 Jonas Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:27,1 19,4 2,3
4   My Holmberg Rasbo MK 240  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB 3:07,0 2:27,6 2:27,1 
 
46 33 Henrik Löthman Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 SEAT 2:27,4 19,7 14,4 0,3
28   Linnea Lund Rasbo MK Ibiza  
Entrant: Lundqvist EL i Uppsala AB 2:32,5 2:30,4 2:27,4 
 
47 7 Krister Wennman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD VW 2:27,6 19,9 6,3 0,2
7   Patric Söderlund Rasbo MK Golf GTI  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB 2:33,8 2:30,2 2:27,6 
 
48 9 Bengt Ståhlberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:27,7 20,0 6,4 0,1
8   Johannes Hillgren Films MK Ascona  
2:33,2 2:29,9 2:27,7 
 
49 18 Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Subaru 2:28,9 21,2 21,2 1,2
9   Ingrid Heghammar Vaxholms MK 555 Inpresa  
Entrant: Gjörkmans entrepnad 2:34,3 2:28,9 2:37,1 
 
50 67 Kent Nilsson Almunge MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:29,4 21,7 4,6 0,5
5   Leif Svensson Almunge MK 240  
2:34,8 2:29,4 2:31,9 
 
50 73 Christoffer Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:29,4 21,7
1   Roger Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Golf IV  
2:34,7 2:32,8 2:29,4 
 
52 59 Anton Haanpää Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:30,2 22,5 5,4 0,8
6   Joakim Axell Rasbo MK 940  
2:36,5 2:32,5 2:30,2 
 
53 64 Mats Engvall Skutskärs MS Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VW 2:30,6 22,9 5,8 0,4
7   Maria Eriksson Skutskärs MS Golf GTI 16 V  
2:35,2 2:30,6 2:33,3 
 
54 11 Kent Årne Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:31,6 23,9 10,3 1,0
9   Viktor Årne Films MK 240  
2:34,6 2:31,6  
 
55 45 Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:31,9 24,2 18,9 0,3
29   Torbjörn Nordenström Rasbo MK 242  
2:34,8 2:33,5 2:31,9 
 
56 36 Andreas Sandqvist Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:32,7 25,0 19,7 0,8
30   Thomas Sandqvist Films MK Golf  
2:32,7   
 
57 61 Tobias Åström Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:34,1 26,4 9,3 1,4
8   Stefan Larsson Films MK 940  
2:40,6 2:35,6 2:34,1 
 
58 71 Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS Klass 4 Grupp E Volvo 2:34,3 26,6 4,9 0,2
2   Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS 940  
2:35,4 2:35,6 2:34,3 
 
59 26 Conny Sjöström MK Orion Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:34,5 26,8 21,5 0,2
31   Karl-Uno Sjöström MK Orion Golf III  
2:34,5   
 
60 30 Håkan Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:34,7 27,0 21,7 0,2
32   Fredrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK 142  
2:42,2 2:35,4 2:34,7 
 
61 70 Kjell Ekström Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:34,8 27,1 5,4 0,1
3   Peter Hellman Almunge MK Golf  
2:38,3 2:35,4 2:34,8 
 
62 5 Per Andersson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:35,0 27,3 13,7 0,2
10   Thomas Söderlund MK Orion Ascona A  
2:52,8 2:56,9 2:35,0 
 
63 66 Roger Andresson Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:35,4 27,7 10,6 0,4
9   Christer Åkerman Films MK 242  
2:38,5 2:36,5 2:35,4 
 
64 47 Urban Karlsson Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Suzuki 2:35,5 27,8 22,5 0,1
33   Raino Mattsson Sandvikens MK Swift  
2:42,2 2:37,7 2:35,5 
 
65 39 Kjell Mattson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Peugeot 2:36,3 28,6 23,3 0,8
34   Jan Fredriksson MK Rimo 206RC  
2:40,2 2:39,0 2:36,3 
 
66 28 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:37,1 29,4 24,1 0,8
35   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf  
2:42,7 2:37,1 2:37,5 
 
66 13 Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:37,1 29,4 15,8
11   Margareta Andersson Almunge MK Amazon 122 S  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team 2:40,0 2:37,1 2:38,9 
 
68 65 Pär Lodèn Vallentuna MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:37,5 29,8 12,7 0,4
10   Jessica Lundahl Skepptuna MK 940  
2:47,0 2:37,5 2:38,9 
 
69 72 Hans Herlovson Films MK Klass 4 Grupp E Volvo 2:38,6 30,9 9,2 1,1
4   Annelie Herlovson Films MK 940  
2:39,6 2:39,5 2:38,6 
 
70 69 Sarah Nilsson Rasbo MK Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:45,0 37,3 15,6 6,4
5   Julia Nilsson Rasbo MK Golf  
3:01,0 2:46,4 2:45,0 
 
71 31 Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:48,7 41,0 35,7 3,7
36   Bo Johansson Rasbo MK Manta  
3:19,7 2:52,2 2:48,7