2018-09-02
EVB-Sprinten
Official final
After SS 2
71 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 22 Stig Andervang Almunge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:08,8
1   Jonny Eriksson SMK Valdemarsvik Evo 10  
2:12,7 2:08,8 
 
2 17 David Dannevall Värmdö Bilklubb Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:09,7 0,9 0,9 0,9
2   Josefine Brandelius Värmdö Bilklubb Evo 7  
2:12,5 2:09,7 
 
3 23 Jan Wikström Skutskärs MS Klass 1 : 4 WD Toyota 2:11,9 3,1 3,1 2,2
3   Mattias Kågström Skutskärs MS Corolla WRC  
2:14,9 2:11,9 
 
4 19 Per-Arne Eriksson MK Rimo Klass 1 : 4 WD Subaru 2:12,3 3,5 3,5 0,4
4   Bernt Kilen MK Rimo Impreza  
2:18,5 2:12,3 
 
5 80 Joakim Suld Östhammars MC Klass 1 : 4 WD Mitsubihi 2:12,7 3,9 3,9 0,4
5   Magnus Gustavsson Rasbo MK Evo 8  
2:19,0 2:12,7 
 
6 55 Tommy Högström MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:13,9 5,1 1,2
1   Tom Damberg Vaxholms MK Corsa B  
2:16,5 2:13,9 
 
7 57 Pontus Westman Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:14,3 5,5 0,4 0,4
2   Jani Rautio Rasbo MK 240  
2:18,2 2:14,3 
 
8 79 Nils Jensen Haninge MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Skoda 2:15,8 7,0 7,0 1,5
6   Natthalie Wennerström Nora MK Octavia  
2:26,0 2:15,8 
 
9 54 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:16,1 7,3 2,2 0,3
3   Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK Golf  
2:18,8 2:16,1 
 
10 21 Martin Holmgren Films MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Mazda 2:16,8 8,0 8,0 0,7
7   Lina Holmgren Films MK 323  
2:18,8 2:16,8 
 
11 74 Tomas Pettersson Grandgärde RRC Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Ford 2:17,7 8,9 3,8 0,9
4   Emil Karlsson Hällefors Escort  
2:19,4 2:17,7 
 
12 53 Johnny Björk Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Ford 2:17,8 9,0 3,9 0,1
5   Christoffer Graff Rasbo MK Fiesta R2  
2:23,3 2:17,8 
 
13 56 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:17,9 9,1 4,0 0,1
6   Max Landqvist 940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB 2:21,1 2:17,9 
 
14 78 Claes Åström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Renault 2:18,0 9,2 4,1 0,1
7   Lina Bergstedt Films MK 19  
2:22,2 2:18,0 
 
15 34 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:18,3 9,5 4,4 0,3
8   Mikael Åhman Almunge MK Corsa A1600  
2:22,8 2:18,3 
 
16 49 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:18,5 9,7 4,6 0,2
9   Andreas Jansson Films MK 240  
2:51,1 2:18,5 
 
17 43 Lucas Branteström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:18,9 10,1 5,0 0,4
10   Viktor Strand Rasbo MK Astra  
2:30,7 2:18,9 
 
18 77 Gunnar Ullén MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:19,6 10,8 5,7 0,7
11   Johan Ullen MK Rimo 940  
2:25,0 2:19,6 
 
19 38 Thomas Nordström Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:20,0 11,2 6,1 0,4
12   Peter Nordström Films MK 242  
2:24,5 2:20,0 
 
20 32 Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:20,5 11,7 6,6 0,5
13   Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK Golf II  
2:24,5 2:20,5 
 
21 16 Dick Larsson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:21,3 12,5 0,8
1   Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK 240  
2:29,2 2:21,3 
 
22 76 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:21,5 12,7 7,6 0,2
14   Andreas Hjalmarsson Films MK 940  
2:26,5 2:21,5 
 
23 35 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 BMW 2:21,8 13,0 7,9 0,3
15   Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS M3  
2:28,4 2:21,8 
 
24 24 Lars Eriksson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:21,9 13,1 8,0 0,1
16   Johan Engström Östhammars MK Golf  
2:26,3 2:21,9 
 
25 27 Leo Betcke Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Toyota 2:22,6 13,8 8,7 0,7
17   Johan Klaar Sigtuna Rally Club Corolla  
2:29,4 2:22,6 
 
26 51 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:22,8 14,0 8,9 0,2
18   Tommy Lydin Films MK 242  
2:32,4 2:22,8 
 
27 75 Hans Jansson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 940 2:22,9 14,1 9,0 0,1
19   Marcus Engberg 940  
2:25,3 2:22,9 
 
27 20 Louis Birath SMK Uppsala Klass 1 : 4 WD Ford 2:22,9 14,1 14,1
8   Alexander Eriksson Östhammars MK Escort  
2:25,1 2:22,9 
 
29 52 Erik Wallin Almunge MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:23,2 14,4 9,3 0,3
20   Tobias Johansson Films MK 242  
2:25,6 2:23,2 
 
30 50 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:23,3 14,5 9,4 0,1
21   Sara Carlsson Kolsva MS 240  
2:28,8 2:23,3 
 
31 15 Fredrik Kindberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Saab 2:23,7 14,9 2,4 0,4
2   Emil Niskakoski Films MK 99  
2:40,3 2:23,7 
 
32 37 Petter Palmqvist SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Peugeot 2:24,3 15,5 10,4 0,6
22   Robin Bryngelsson Rasbo MK 208  
2:25,3 2:24,3 
 
33 8 Tom Silen Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:25,1 16,3 3,8 0,8
3   Jerry Nilsson Örsundsbro MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team 2:30,2 2:25,1 
 
34 42 Thomas Aronsson Vallentuna MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:25,6 16,8 11,7 0,5
23   Camilla Bodin Vallentuna MK Golf 2  
2:28,1 2:25,6 
 
35 29 Robert Forsberg Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:25,7 16,9 11,8 0,1
24   Andreas Jansson Films MK Golf II  
2:25,7 2:50,9 
 
36 44 Lars Wikman Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Citroën 2:26,3 17,5 12,4 0,6
25   Nils Anders Johansson SMK Gävle C2 R2  
2:30,6 2:26,3 
 
37 12 Patrik Karlsson Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:26,4 17,6 5,1 0,1
4   Mikael Åhman Films MK Ascona B  
2:32,4 2:26,4 
 
38 4 Christer Norling Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:27,0 18,2 5,7 0,6
5   Mikael Waxel Rasbo MK Ascona A  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team 2:31,3 2:27,0 
 
39 68 Jonas Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:27,6 18,8 0,6
1   My Holmberg Rasbo MK 240  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB 3:07,0 2:27,6 
 
40 48 Niklas Karlsson MK Rimo Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Skoda 2:27,8 19,0 13,9 0,2
26   Jan Ramsell Almunge MK Fabia  
2:29,8 2:27,8 
 
41 58 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:28,1 19,3 0,5 0,3
2   Björn Andersson SMK Sala 242  
2:28,4 2:28,1 
 
42 63 Mathias Savela Stockholms BK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:28,6 19,8 1,0 0,5
3   Jan Räikkönen Rasbo MK 740  
2:30,4 2:28,6 
 
43 2 Göran Westman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Ford 2:28,7 19,9 7,4 0,1
6   Emil Eriksson Rasbo MK Escort  
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN 2:34,5 2:28,7 
 
44 18 Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK Klass 1 : 4 WD Subaru 2:28,9 20,1 20,1 0,2
9   Ingrid Heghammar Vaxholms MK 555 Inpresa  
Entrant: Gjörkmans entrepnad 2:34,3 2:28,9 
 
45 62 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:29,2 20,4 1,6 0,3
4   Sannah Halvarsson Rasbo MK 240  
2:32,1 2:29,2 
 
46 67 Kent Nilsson Almunge MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:29,4 20,6 1,8 0,2
5   Leif Svensson Almunge MK 240  
2:34,8 2:29,4 
 
47 9 Bengt Ståhlberg Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:29,9 21,1 8,6 0,5
7   Johannes Hillgren Films MK Ascona  
2:33,2 2:29,9 
 
48 7 Krister Wennman Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD VW 2:30,2 21,4 8,9 0,3
8   Patric Söderlund Rasbo MK Golf GTI  
Entrant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB 2:33,8 2:30,2 
 
49 33 Henrik Löthman Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 SEAT 2:30,4 21,6 16,5 0,2
27   Linnea Lund Rasbo MK Ibiza  
Entrant: Lundqvist EL i Uppsala AB 2:32,5 2:30,4 
 
50 64 Mats Engvall Skutskärs MS Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 VW 2:30,6 21,8 3,0 0,2
6   Maria Eriksson Skutskärs MS Golf GTI 16 V  
2:35,2 2:30,6 
 
51 41 Marcus Savela Tua Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Citroén 2:30,7 21,9 16,8 0,1
28   Petri Savela Tua C2  
2:31,3 2:30,7 
 
52 11 Kent Årne Films MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:31,6 22,8 10,3 0,9
9   Viktor Årne Films MK 240  
2:34,6 2:31,6 
 
53 59 Anton Haanpää Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:32,5 23,7 4,9 0,9
7   Joakim Axell Rasbo MK 940  
2:36,5 2:32,5 
 
54 36 Andreas Sandqvist Films MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:32,7 23,9 18,8 0,2
29   Thomas Sandqvist Films MK Golf  
2:32,7  
 
55 73 Christoffer Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:32,8 24,0 0,1
1   Roger Örneholm Örsundsbro MK Golf IV  
2:34,7 2:32,8 
 
56 45 Tommy Malmström Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:33,5 24,7 19,6 0,7
30   Torbjörn Nordenström Rasbo MK 242  
2:34,8 2:33,5 
 
57 26 Conny Sjöström MK Orion Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:34,5 25,7 20,6 1,0
31   Karl-Uno Sjöström MK Orion Golf III  
2:34,5  
 
58 71 Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS Klass 4 Grupp E Volvo 2:35,4 26,6 2,6 0,9
2   Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS 940  
2:35,4 2:35,6 
 
58 30 Håkan Jansson Rasbo MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Volvo 2:35,4 26,6 21,5
32   Fredrik Lundqvist Rasbo MK 142  
2:42,2 2:35,4 
 
58 70 Kjell Ekström Sigtuna Rally Club Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:35,4 26,6 2,6
2   Peter Hellman Almunge MK Golf  
2:38,3 2:35,4 
 
61 61 Tobias Åström Rasbo MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:35,6 26,8 8,0 0,2
8   Stefan Larsson Films MK 940  
2:40,6 2:35,6 
 
62 66 Roger Andresson Films MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:36,5 27,7 8,9 0,9
9   Christer Åkerman Films MK 242  
2:38,5 2:36,5 
 
63 28 Johan Engberg SMK Gävle Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 VW 2:37,1 28,3 23,2 0,6
33   Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle Golf  
2:42,7 2:37,1 
 
63 13 Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Volvo 2:37,1 28,3 15,8
10   Margareta Andersson Almunge MK Amazon 122 S  
Entrant: Järlåsa Rally Team 2:40,0 2:37,1 
 
65 65 Pär Lodèn Vallentuna MK Klass 3 : Grupp F RWD + Grupp N <1600 cm3 Volvo 2:37,5 28,7 9,9 0,4
10   Jessica Lundahl Skepptuna MK 940  
2:47,0 2:37,5 
 
66 47 Urban Karlsson Sandvikens MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Suzuki 2:37,7 28,9 23,8 0,2
34   Raino Mattsson Sandvikens MK Swift  
2:42,2 2:37,7 
 
67 39 Kjell Mattson Östhammars MK Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Peugeot 2:39,0 30,2 25,1 1,3
35   Jan Fredriksson MK Rimo 206RC  
2:40,2 2:39,0 
 
68 72 Hans Herlovson Films MK Klass 4 Grupp E Volvo 2:39,5 30,7 6,7 0,5
4   Annelie Herlovson Films MK 940  
2:39,6 2:39,5 
 
69 69 Sarah Nilsson Rasbo MK Klass 4 Grupp E VW 2:46,4 37,6 13,6 6,9
5   Julia Nilsson Rasbo MK Golf  
3:01,0 2:46,4 
 
70 31 Gunnar Karlsson SMK Uppsala Klass 2 : 2WD, exkl. bilar i Klass 3 Opel 2:52,2 43,4 38,3 5,8
36   Bo Johansson Rasbo MK Manta  
3:19,7 2:52,2 
 
71 5 Per Andersson Rasbo MK Klass 5 : FIA App K homologerade bilar tom årsmodell 1981. Ej 4WD Opel 2:52,8 44,0 31,5 0,6
11   Thomas Söderlund MK Orion Ascona A  
2:52,8 2:56,9