2018-08-04
Kullingstrofén
Official final
After SS 1
187 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
6 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
1:38,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:39,1 |
0,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Lancer Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:39,4 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
Siak |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:40,2 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:41,5 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:41,5 |
2,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:41,8 |
3,2
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf IV KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
40 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,1 |
3,5
|
0,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:42,1 |
3,5
|
0,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:42,2 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
25 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:42,2 |
3,6
|
0,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,2 |
3,6
|
0,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
13 |
22 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:42,3 |
3,7
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
33 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,9 |
4,3
|
1,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
45 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,3 |
4,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
30 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,4 |
4,8
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
34 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,9 |
5,3
|
2,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
26 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:44,0 |
5,4
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik |
|
|
18 |
36 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:44,0 |
5,4
|
2,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
43 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,0 |
5,4
|
0,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
18 |
70 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trögstad |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,0 |
5,4
|
0,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Rinden |
NMK Trögstad |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
23 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:44,5 |
5,9
|
3,0
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
24 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,7 |
6,1
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:44,7 |
6,1
|
3,2
|
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
23 |
77 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Renault |
1:44,7 |
6,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
A310 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
44 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:44,9 |
6,3
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
27 |
7 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:45,0 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
57 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,1 |
6,5
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
29 |
62 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,2 |
6,6
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
29 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,3 |
6,7
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
39 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,3 |
6,7
|
3,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
144 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:45,3 |
6,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
48 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,4 |
6,8
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
34 |
37 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:45,7 |
7,1
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
49 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,7 |
7,1
|
2,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
65 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:45,8 |
7,2
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,1 |
7,5
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
21 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,2 |
7,6
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
68 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,3 |
7,7
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
50 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,4 |
7,8
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Louise Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
1 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:46,6 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
54 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:46,6 |
8,0
|
3,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
63 |
|
Tomas Lidén |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:46,8 |
8,2
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Fenas |
|
|
44 |
28 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:47,0 |
8,4
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
78 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:47,3 |
8,7
|
2,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Bielinski |
Kinds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
19 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
8,8
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
96 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
8,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
143 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,6 |
9,0
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
|
|
49 |
79 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:47,8 |
9,2
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tom de Jong |
Delden Holland |
|
262 GLT V6 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
17 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:47,9 |
9,3
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Assistancekåren |
|
|
51 |
11 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:48,0 |
9,4
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
60 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:48,6 |
10,0
|
5,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
331 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:48,6 |
10,0
|
3,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 Rallyteam |
|
|
54 |
94 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:48,8 |
10,2
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
64 |
|
Jimmy Alvarsson |
Jönköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,0 |
10,4
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Marcus Widegren |
Jönköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
95 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:49,1 |
10,5
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
31 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,4 |
10,8
|
7,9
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
58 |
18 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,6 |
11,0
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
58 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,7 |
11,1
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
71 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:49,8 |
11,2
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
112 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:49,8 |
11,2
|
2,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
15 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:49,9 |
11,3
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
106 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:50,0 |
11,4
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
75 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,1 |
11,5
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
10 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
1:50,2 |
11,6
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
52 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,2 |
11,6
|
6,9
|
|
19 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
110 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:50,2 |
11,6
|
2,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
68 |
172 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:50,4 |
11,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Henningsson |
Ljungby MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
101 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:50,5 |
11,9
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
55 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,8 |
12,2
|
7,5
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
56 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:51,0 |
12,4
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
76 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,1 |
12,5
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
72 |
321 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,1 |
12,5
|
6,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
264 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
59 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:51,2 |
12,6
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
113 |
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:51,2 |
12,6
|
3,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
147 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:51,3 |
12,7
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Jansson |
Kinds MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
77 |
122 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
1:51,4 |
12,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
318i |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
190 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:51,4 |
12,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
79 |
127 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
1:51,7 |
13,1
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
80 |
149 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:52,0 |
13,4
|
6,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Sonnbring |
Falköpings MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
156 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,0 |
13,4
|
1,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
184 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:52,0 |
13,4
|
0,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
53 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:52,2 |
13,6
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
100 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Peugeot |
1:52,2 |
13,6
|
4,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
107 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,4 |
13,8
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
61 |
|
Joakim Wiberg |
Linköpings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,5 |
13,9
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
99 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,5 |
13,9
|
5,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Peter T. Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
111 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,6 |
14,0
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
67 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,8 |
14,2
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
114 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,8 |
14,2
|
5,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
104 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,9 |
14,3
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
115 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:52,9 |
14,3
|
5,5
|
|
14 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
91 |
157 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Nissan |
1:52,9 |
14,3
|
2,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
46 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
1:53,1 |
14,5
|
9,8
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
189 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:53,2 |
14,6
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
69 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,3 |
14,7
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
72 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:53,5 |
14,9
|
10,2
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Sunny Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
120 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:53,5 |
14,9
|
2,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
99 |
87 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Opel |
1:53,6 |
15,0
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
116 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:53,6 |
15,0
|
6,2
|
|
16 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
85 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
1:53,9 |
15,3
|
9,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
188 |
|
Emil Friman |
Vetlanda RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:53,9 |
15,3
|
2,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Friman |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
105 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:54,2 |
15,6
|
6,8
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
146 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:54,3 |
15,7
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
66 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:54,8 |
16,2
|
11,5
|
0,5
|
29 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
121 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:54,8 |
16,2
|
3,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
74 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
16,3
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
30 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
177 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
16,3
|
4,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
161 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:55,0 |
16,4
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
73 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,1 |
16,5
|
11,8
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
158 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:55,4 |
16,8
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
98 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:55,5 |
16,9
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
145 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:55,5 |
16,9
|
10,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
136 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:55,6 |
17,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
117 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:55,7 |
17,1
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
108 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:55,8 |
17,2
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
186 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:56,2 |
17,6
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
118 |
118 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:56,3 |
17,7
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum AB |
|
|
118 |
128 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:56,3 |
17,7
|
4,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST AB |
|
|
120 |
132 |
|
Joakim Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:56,5 |
17,9
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
120 |
192 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:56,5 |
17,9
|
5,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
152 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:56,6 |
18,0
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
123 |
311 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,7 |
18,1
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
135 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
1:57,2 |
18,6
|
1,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
163 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:57,3 |
18,7
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
181 |
|
Johannes Josefsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
VW |
1:57,5 |
18,9
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
185 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:57,6 |
19,0
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
130 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:57,9 |
19,3
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
129 |
162 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:58,1 |
19,5
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
150 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:58,2 |
19,6
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
187 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:58,8 |
20,2
|
7,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
132 |
138 |
|
Jennie Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:58,9 |
20,3
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Britt-Louise Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: PSA Motorsport |
|
|
132 |
148 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:58,9 |
20,3
|
13,6
|
|
10 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
179 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:58,9 |
20,3
|
8,5
|
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmål MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
178 |
|
Carl Mikaelson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:59,0 |
20,4
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Simon Wernersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
93 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
1:59,1 |
20,5
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
160 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:59,5 |
20,9
|
9,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
154 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:59,8 |
21,2
|
14,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: MicroMotorsport |
|
|
138 |
176 |
|
Patrik Tor |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
1:59,8 |
21,2
|
9,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
125 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:00,1 |
21,5
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
141 |
8 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
2:00,2 |
21,6
|
21,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Nillson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
137 |
|
Torbjörn Åkerblom |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:00,3 |
21,7
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Klingvall |
Skene MS |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
168 |
|
Oscar Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:00,3 |
21,7
|
9,9
|
|
14 |
|
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
124 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:00,4 |
21,8
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
151 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:00,5 |
21,9
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
88 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:00,7 |
22,1
|
16,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
146 |
170 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:00,7 |
22,1
|
10,3
|
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
119 |
|
Gunnar Larsson |
Alingsås MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:00,8 |
22,2
|
9,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Östermyr |
Alingsås MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
183 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:01,1 |
22,5
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
133 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:01,3 |
22,7
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
171 |
|
Hampus Wallin |
Vetlanda RRC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:01,4 |
22,8
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Christian Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
164 |
|
Simon Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:01,6 |
23,0
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
193 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
2:01,6 |
23,0
|
10,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
123 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:01,7 |
23,1
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
97 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:01,8 |
23,2
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Carola Roos Johanson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
175 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:01,8 |
23,2
|
11,4
|
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
180 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:01,8 |
23,2
|
11,4
|
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
131 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
2:01,9 |
23,3
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
82 |
|
Thommy Lundgren |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
2:02,6 |
24,0
|
17,9
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
166 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Suzuki |
2:02,6 |
24,0
|
12,2
|
|
21 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport www.nowenmotorsport.se |
|
|
161 |
194 |
|
Johan Jacobson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Audi |
2:03,1 |
24,5
|
11,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
167 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:04,2 |
25,6
|
13,8
|
1,1
|
22 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
91 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Opel |
2:04,7 |
26,1
|
20,0
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
195 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:04,9 |
26,3
|
13,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
102 |
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:05,0 |
26,4
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
126 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:05,6 |
27,0
|
14,2
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
84 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:05,7 |
27,1
|
21,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
140 |
|
Mikael Wigholm |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:06,7 |
28,1
|
11,1
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
134 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
2:07,4 |
28,8
|
11,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
173 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:07,5 |
28,9
|
17,1
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
13 |
|
Sofia Sörensson |
SMK Hörby |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:08,0 |
29,4
|
29,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
83 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
2:09,4 |
30,8
|
24,7
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Helsing |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
182 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:10,7 |
32,1
|
20,3
|
1,3
|
24 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
174 |
|
Lars Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:11,0 |
32,4
|
20,6
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Larsson Motorsport |
|
|
175 |
142 |
|
Niklas Ahlberg |
Toarps MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:11,1 |
32,5
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Sjöqvist |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
155 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:11,9 |
33,3
|
26,6
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Matz Olli |
Fjärås MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
301 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøgstad |
4 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:13,4 |
34,8
|
34,8
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Linda Irèn Tryland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
Applicant: Toyota Team Historic |
|
|
178 |
139 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:14,2 |
35,6
|
18,6
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
179 |
14 |
|
Sören Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:14,7 |
36,1
|
33,2
|
0,5
|
28 |
|
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
169 |
|
Christer Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:15,5 |
36,9
|
25,1
|
0,8
|
26 |
|
|
Annica Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
89 |
|
Peter Bergsander |
Gullabo RC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:21,4 |
42,8
|
36,7
|
5,9
|
14 |
|
|
Elaine Walve |
Gullabo RC |
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
90 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:22,0 |
43,4
|
37,3
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
196 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:23,6 |
45,0
|
32,2
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
153 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:28,0 |
49,4
|
42,7
|
4,4
|
14 |
|
|
Samuel Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
129 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:48,9 |
1:10,3
|
53,3
|
20,9
|
13 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
141 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:07,1 |
1:28,5
|
1:11,5
|
18,2
|
14 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust BSK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
187 |
191 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:13,2 |
4:34,6
|
4:21,8
|
3:06,1
|
13 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|