2018-03-03
Skutskärsratten
Official final
After SS 4
113 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
205 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:38,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
4:12,8 | 4:26,3 | 5:54,9 | 8:04,1 |
|
2 |
77 |
|
Jan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
23:20,7 |
42,6
|
42,6
|
42,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Kågström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
4:25,2 | 4:35,6 | 6:06,3 | 8:13,6 |
|
3 |
64 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
24:15,6 |
1:37,5
|
|
54,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
4:34,5 | 4:32,7 | 6:28,8 | 8:39,6 |
|
4 |
99 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
24:16,2 |
1:38,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
David Sjöberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
4:41,8 | 4:42,2 | 6:19,6 | 8:32,6 |
|
5 |
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
24:26,1 |
1:48,0
|
1:48,0
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
4:34,1 | 4:48,7 | 6:33,8 | 8:29,5 |
|
6 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
24:28,3 |
1:50,2
|
12,7
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
4:43,0 | 4:42,8 | 6:27,3 | 8:35,2 |
|
7 |
98 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
24:46,3 |
2:08,2
|
30,1
|
18,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Ebegård |
KAK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
4:41,7 | 4:45,5 | 6:27,8 | 8:51,3 |
|
8 |
60 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
24:52,3 |
2:14,2
|
36,7
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
4:43,4 | 4:45,0 | 6:37,1 | 8:46,8 |
|
9 |
67 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
24:54,0 |
2:15,9
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
4:43,5 | 4:43,1 | 6:36,4 | 8:51,0 |
|
10 |
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
24:54,4 |
2:16,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
4:40,8 | 4:43,5 | 6:45,2 | 8:44,9 |
|
11 |
63 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
24:55,4 |
2:17,3
|
39,8
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Vestlund |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:41,4 | 4:40,8 | 6:42,1 | 8:51,1 |
|
12 |
94 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
25:01,4 |
2:23,3
|
45,2
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
4:39,8 | 4:54,0 | 6:39,5 | 8:48,1 |
|
13 |
100 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:07,0 |
2:28,9
|
50,8
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
5:34,9 | 4:43,1 | 6:18,0 | 8:31,0 |
|
14 |
70 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
25:11,2 |
2:33,1
|
2:33,1
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Maria Rothenborg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
4:37,3 | 4:43,9 | 6:28,5 | 9:21,5 |
|
15 |
43 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
25:19,3 |
2:41,2
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
1302 S |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
4:40,1 | 4:45,1 | 6:50,8 | 9:03,3 |
|
16 |
96 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:19,9 |
2:41,8
|
1:03,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:50,9 | 4:54,5 | 6:33,7 | 9:00,8 |
|
17 |
85 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:26,5 |
2:48,4
|
1:10,3
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:52,2 | 5:06,2 | 6:37,7 | 8:50,4 |
|
18 |
95 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:28,5 |
2:50,4
|
1:12,3
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
4:49,4 | 4:59,6 | 6:45,7 | 8:53,8 |
|
19 |
68 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Saab |
25:38,7 |
3:00,6
|
|
10,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Mattsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:54,1 | 4:53,9 | 6:44,9 | 9:05,8 |
|
20 |
48 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
25:39,7 |
3:01,6
|
20,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Boive |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
4:55,7 | 4:53,7 | 6:43,4 | 9:06,9 |
|
21 |
49 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
25:41,6 |
3:03,5
|
1:26,0
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:50,4 | 4:58,1 | 6:50,0 | 9:03,1 |
|
21 |
89 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:41,6 |
3:03,5
|
1:25,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Anna Norman |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
4:43,4 | 5:03,1 | 6:42,6 | 9:12,5 |
|
23 |
74 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
25:51,1 |
3:13,0
|
3:13,0
|
9,5
|
5 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:37,7 | 6:10,4 | 6:28,1 | 8:34,9 |
|
24 |
66 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
25:51,5 |
3:13,4
|
57,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
4:50,0 | 5:00,4 | 6:47,8 | 9:13,3 |
|
25 |
93 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:54,1 |
3:16,0
|
1:37,9
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Golf Mk3 16v |
|
|
|
5:30,6 | 4:51,7 | 6:37,4 | 8:54,4 |
|
26 |
86 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
25:59,3 |
3:21,2
|
1:43,1
|
5,2
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Henriksson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
4:56,5 | 5:05,9 | 6:35,6 | 9:21,3 |
|
27 |
88 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:04,5 |
3:26,4
|
1:48,3
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:53,7 | 5:01,1 | 6:51,1 | 9:18,6 |
|
28 |
5 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:05,7 |
3:27,6
|
1:11,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lindqvist |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
4:55,2 | 4:58,2 | 7:03,7 | 9:08,6 |
|
29 |
10 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:06,0 |
3:27,9
|
1:11,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
4:53,7 | 5:07,7 | 7:00,3 | 9:04,3 |
|
30 |
9 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:06,5 |
3:28,4
|
1:12,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
4:56,2 | 4:56,3 | 6:53,7 | 9:20,3 |
|
31 |
111 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:07,0 |
3:28,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:56,3 | 4:55,7 | 6:51,4 | 9:23,6 |
|
32 |
87 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:18,7 |
3:40,6
|
2:02,5
|
11,7
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:05,9 | 5:11,2 | 6:46,6 | 9:15,0 |
|
33 |
52 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
26:20,0 |
3:41,9
|
2:04,4
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Bosse Jansson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:49,0 | 5:00,0 | 7:03,3 | 9:27,7 |
|
34 |
58 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
26:20,2 |
3:42,1
|
2:04,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:55,9 | 5:04,4 | 6:56,9 | 9:23,0 |
|
35 |
71 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
26:21,3 |
3:43,2
|
3:43,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Nordlander |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:59,9 | 5:03,8 | 6:50,7 | 9:26,9 |
|
36 |
27 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
26:23,1 |
3:45,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
4:53,9 | 4:57,1 | 7:03,3 | 9:28,8 |
|
37 |
11 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:27,0 |
3:48,9
|
1:32,6
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
5:03,1 | 5:06,8 | 7:03,5 | 9:13,6 |
|
38 |
24 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
26:45,6 |
4:07,5
|
22,5
|
18,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:58,6 | 5:05,2 | 7:02,0 | 9:39,8 |
|
39 |
113 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:52,1 |
4:14,0
|
45,1
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:58,1 | 5:15,9 | 7:05,1 | 9:33,0 |
|
40 |
50 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
26:53,7 |
4:15,6
|
2:38,1
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:01,1 | 5:06,0 | 7:02,6 | 9:44,0 |
|
41 |
25 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
26:55,5 |
4:17,4
|
32,4
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:56,3 | 5:10,5 | 7:03,6 | 9:45,1 |
|
42 |
6 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
26:56,4 |
4:18,3
|
2:02,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
5:00,8 | 5:09,1 | 7:14,8 | 9:31,7 |
|
43 |
122 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
27:01,6 |
4:23,5
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:59,2 | 5:14,0 | 7:11,7 | 9:36,7 |
|
44 |
103 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
27:02,5 |
4:24,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:03,1 | 5:19,7 | 7:14,2 | 9:25,5 |
|
45 |
55 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
27:10,3 |
4:32,2
|
2:54,7
|
7,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:04,0 | 5:11,3 | 7:10,5 | 9:44,5 |
|
46 |
105 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
27:14,6 |
4:36,5
|
12,1
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
5:04,1 | 5:35,5 | 7:07,4 | 9:27,6 |
|
47 |
106 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
27:15,1 |
4:37,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
4:59,8 | 5:17,3 | 7:20,8 | 9:37,2 |
|
48 |
206 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
27:19,4 |
4:41,3
|
3:03,2
|
4,3
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
C2 GT |
|
|
|
5:10,5 | 5:22,4 | 7:12,6 | 9:33,9 |
|
49 |
41 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
27:23,4 |
4:45,3
|
2:04,1
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:10,5 | 5:10,8 | 7:19,8 | 9:42,3 |
|
50 |
13 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:33,9 |
4:55,8
|
2:39,5
|
10,5
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna |
5:05,9 | 5:20,8 | 7:27,1 | 9:40,1 |
|
51 |
40 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
27:35,5 |
4:57,4
|
2:16,2
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
5:08,8 | 5:17,5 | 7:22,7 | 9:46,5 |
|
52 |
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
27:36,7 |
4:58,6
|
1:13,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
5:10,8 | 5:12,8 | 7:12,7 | 10:00,4 |
|
53 |
142 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
27:40,3 |
5:02,2
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:18,0 | 5:16,8 | 7:13,8 | 9:51,7 |
|
54 |
101 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
BMW |
27:40,8 |
5:02,7
|
38,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Elisabet Pettersson |
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
5:14,2 | 5:30,7 | 7:13,2 | 9:42,7 |
|
55 |
107 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:44,2 |
5:06,1
|
29,1
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:10,7 | 5:24,5 | 7:22,6 | 9:46,4 |
|
56 |
34 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
27:47,3 |
5:09,2
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:08,0 | 5:20,0 | 7:27,3 | 9:52,0 |
|
57 |
137 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
27:54,7 |
5:16,6
|
14,4
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
4:57,8 | 6:25,0 | 7:08,3 | 9:23,6 |
|
58 |
33 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
27:55,0 |
5:16,9
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:18,7 | 5:19,5 | 7:19,5 | 9:57,3 |
|
59 |
39 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
27:57,3 |
5:19,2
|
2:38,0
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Hallberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:04,4 | 5:15,7 | 7:35,8 | 10:01,4 |
|
60 |
65 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
28:00,0 |
5:21,9
|
3:06,0
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Hansen |
Ljusdal MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:16,1 | 5:17,8 | 7:31,0 | 9:55,1 |
|
61 |
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
28:07,6 |
5:29,5
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
5:09,3 | 5:21,3 | 7:43,1 | 9:53,9 |
|
62 |
59 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
28:11,6 |
5:33,5
|
3:56,0
|
4,0
|
10 |
|
|
Conny Lindvall |
Films MK |
|
Celica Ra 40 |
|
|
|
5:01,4 | 5:00,5 | 8:36,9 | 9:32,8 |
|
63 |
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
28:18,8 |
5:40,7
|
1:55,7
|
7,2
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
5:14,7 | 5:27,6 | 7:35,2 | 10:01,3 |
|
64 |
133 |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
28:21,2 |
5:43,1
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:24,7 | 5:24,3 | 7:25,6 | 10:06,6 |
|
65 |
130 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
28:27,9 |
5:49,8
|
6,7
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
5:19,9 | 5:31,5 | 7:46,4 | 9:50,1 |
|
66 |
73 |
|
Louis Birath |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
28:28,9 |
5:50,8
|
5:50,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jeanette Skoog |
Gröndal MSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5:15,5 | 5:05,8 | 7:15,4 | 10:52,2 |
|
67 |
104 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
28:30,1 |
5:52,0
|
1:27,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
6:56,5 | 5:14,1 | 7:04,3 | 9:15,2 |
|
68 |
202 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:34,4 |
5:56,3
|
3:40,0
|
4,3
|
8 |
|
|
Renata Njegovec |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5:24,7 | 5:29,5 | 7:36,5 | 10:03,7 |
|
69 |
32 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
28:37,4 |
5:59,3
|
50,1
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:20,8 | 5:25,8 | 7:40,7 | 10:10,1 |
|
70 |
46 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
28:40,2 |
6:02,1
|
3:20,9
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
7:35,8 | 4:56,6 | 6:46,7 | 9:21,1 |
|
71 |
127 |
|
Christoffer Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:40,4 |
6:02,3
|
19,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
5:23,3 | 5:35,9 | 7:43,9 | 9:57,3 |
|
72 |
138 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
28:40,5 |
6:02,4
|
1:00,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:21,3 | 5:33,5 | 7:37,3 | 10:08,4 |
|
73 |
123 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
28:42,0 |
6:03,9
|
1:40,4
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:25,8 | 5:29,5 | 7:35,8 | 10:10,9 |
|
74 |
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
28:42,6 |
6:04,5
|
55,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
5:27,2 | 5:32,9 | 7:41,1 | 10:01,4 |
|
75 |
129 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:47,1 |
6:09,0
|
25,9
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:26,6 | 5:18,2 | 7:20,7 | 10:41,6 |
|
76 |
15 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
28:48,9 |
6:10,8
|
41,3
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Jonsson |
Skutskär MS |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
5:23,3 | 5:26,5 | 7:52,1 | 10:07,0 |
|
77 |
116 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
28:57,8 |
6:19,7
|
2:50,8
|
8,9
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Berglund |
Film MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
5:17,2 | 5:28,2 | 7:40,4 | 10:32,0 |
|
78 |
38 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
28:58,4 |
6:20,3
|
3:39,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
5:19,2 | 5:21,7 | 7:51,0 | 10:26,5 |
|
79 |
108 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
29:00,4 |
6:22,3
|
1:45,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:14,2 | 5:31,9 | 7:54,7 | 10:19,6 |
|
80 |
21 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29:06,8 |
6:28,7
|
2:43,7
|
6,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Metalfach |
5:27,0 | 5:39,3 | 7:43,6 | 10:16,9 |
|
81 |
115 |
|
Åke Nordin |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
29:07,2 |
6:29,1
|
3:00,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
5:15,7 | 5:37,3 | 8:04,9 | 10:09,3 |
|
82 |
19 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
29:18,5 |
6:40,4
|
|
11,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
5:31,7 | 5:43,7 | 7:42,3 | 10:20,8 |
|
83 |
141 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
29:21,8 |
6:43,7
|
1:41,5
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:46,2 | 5:40,9 | 7:52,8 | 10:01,9 |
|
84 |
131 |
|
Daniel Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
29:25,2 |
6:47,1
|
1:04,0
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Simon Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
5:20,7 | 5:36,0 | 7:47,4 | 10:41,1 |
|
85 |
118 |
|
Tommy Grandin |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
29:25,9 |
6:47,8
|
3:18,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Olars |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
5:41,9 | 5:44,9 | 7:42,6 | 10:16,5 |
|
86 |
207 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
29:27,5 |
6:49,4
|
6:49,4
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:48,1 | 5:03,1 | 6:42,6 | 12:53,7 |
|
87 |
119 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
29:30,9 |
6:52,8
|
3:23,9
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:33,1 | 5:38,3 | 7:48,2 | 10:31,3 |
|
88 |
125 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
29:43,3 |
7:05,2
|
2:41,7
|
12,4
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,2 | 5:49,2 | 7:59,1 | 10:12,8 |
|
89 |
143 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
29:46,1 |
7:08,0
|
2:05,8
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
5:29,4 | 6:26,8 | 7:50,0 | 9:59,9 |
|
90 |
126 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
29:55,6 |
7:17,5
|
2:54,0
|
9,5
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:21,7 | 5:35,8 | 7:48,1 | 10:10,0 |
|
91 |
92 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
29:57,2 |
7:19,1
|
5:41,0
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:17,2 | 5:16,1 | 7:14,4 | 12:09,5 |
|
92 |
20 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
29:59,1 |
7:21,0
|
40,6
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
5:35,8 | 5:38,3 | 7:51,3 | 10:53,7 |
|
93 |
109 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Srängnäs AMS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
30:01,6 |
7:23,5
|
2:46,5
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Ärfström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
5:25,7 | 5:53,8 | 8:03,5 | 10:38,6 |
|
94 |
14 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
30:08,7 |
7:30,6
|
2:01,1
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
5:32,6 | 5:48,8 | 8:07,7 | 10:39,6 |
|
95 |
134 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
30:16,2 |
7:38,1
|
1:55,0
|
7,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
5:43,1 | 5:44,9 | 8:08,6 | 10:39,6 |
|
96 |
124 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
30:23,1 |
7:45,0
|
3:21,5
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Brittmarie Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
5:30,6 | 5:59,4 | 8:02,2 | 10:50,9 |
|
97 |
128 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
30:49,8 |
8:11,7
|
2:28,6
|
26,7
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Sandmark |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:32,8 | 5:48,9 | 8:15,2 | 11:12,9 |
|
98 |
31 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
31:18,9 |
8:40,8
|
3:31,6
|
29,1
|
5 |
|
|
Olivia Candell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:49,3 | 5:53,8 | 8:34,6 | 11:01,2 |
|
99 |
12 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:19,4 |
8:41,3
|
6:25,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Oläslig |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg |
5:51,4 | 5:54,9 | 8:35,6 | 10:57,5 |
|
100 |
37 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
31:34,8 |
8:56,7
|
6:15,5
|
15,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:36,4 | 5:39,5 | 7:39,3 | 10:19,6 |
|
101 |
53 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
31:40,0 |
9:01,9
|
7:24,4
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
Mskhammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
5:03,2 | 5:15,7 | 7:18,8 | 9:42,3 |
|
102 |
18 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
31:58,1 |
9:20,0
|
2:39,6
|
18,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andrén |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
6:08,2 | 6:08,7 | 8:30,7 | 11:10,5 |
|
103 |
139 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
32:13,1 |
9:35,0
|
4:32,8
|
15,0
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
5:43,3 | 9:01,9 | 7:19,2 | 10:08,7 |
|
104 |
30 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
32:52,4 |
10:14,3
|
5:05,1
|
39,3
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent |
6:24,1 | 6:06,2 | 8:24,5 | 11:37,6 |
|
105 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:03,5 |
10:25,4
|
8:09,1
|
11,1
|
10 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Karlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
10:20,3 | 5:20,2 | 7:26,7 | 9:56,3 |
|
106 |
136 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
33:34,8 |
10:56,7
|
5:13,6
|
31,3
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
6:10,5 | 6:38,9 | 9:02,1 | 11:43,3 |
|
107 |
135 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Hamre MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
35:05,0 |
12:26,9
|
6:43,8
|
1:30,2
|
9 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
5:51,5 | 7:11,7 | 9:18,9 | 12:22,9 |
|
108 |
36 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
35:12,5 |
12:34,4
|
7:25,2
|
7,5
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
4:54,6 | 13:33,3 | 7:06,0 | 9:38,6 |
|
109 |
102 |
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
35:22,2 |
12:44,1
|
8:19,7
|
9,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:21,5 | 5:39,8 | 7:50,2 | 16:30,7 |
|
110 |
42 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
40:55,9 |
18:17,8
|
15:36,6
|
5:33,7
|
9 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
5:05,1 | 5:07,6 | 7:08,2 | 23:35,0 |
|
111 |
28 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
42:50,2 |
20:12,1
|
15:02,9
|
1:54,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:43,0 | 8:24,9 | 11:11,2 | 15:31,1 |
|
112 |
140 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
47:45,5 |
25:07,4
|
20:05,2
|
4:55,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:44,1 | 5:53,9 | 23:18,9 | 10:48,6 |
|
113 |
29 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
1:07:11,5 |
44:33,4
|
|
19:26,0
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
6:17,4 | 5:36,1 | 40:30,7 | 11:37,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|