2018-03-03
Skutskärsratten
Official final
After SS 2
118 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
205 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:39,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
4:12,8 | 4:26,3 |
|
2 |
77 |
|
Jan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:00,8 |
21,7
|
21,7
|
21,7
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Kågström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla WRC |
|
|
|
4:25,2 | 4:35,6 |
|
3 |
64 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
9:07,2 |
28,1
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
4:34,5 | 4:32,7 |
|
4 |
70 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:21,2 |
42,1
|
42,1
|
14,0
|
3 |
|
|
Maria Rothenborg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
4:37,3 | 4:43,9 |
|
5 |
63 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
9:22,2 |
43,1
|
15,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Vestlund |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:41,4 | 4:40,8 |
|
6 |
75 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
9:22,8 |
43,7
|
43,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
4:34,1 | 4:48,7 |
|
7 |
99 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:24,0 |
44,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
David Sjöberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
4:41,8 | 4:42,2 |
|
8 |
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:24,3 |
45,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
4:40,8 | 4:43,5 |
|
9 |
43 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
9:25,2 |
46,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
1302 S |
|
|
Applicant: Solkem AB |
4:40,1 | 4:45,1 |
|
10 |
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:25,8 |
46,7
|
18,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
4:43,0 | 4:42,8 |
|
11 |
67 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
9:26,6 |
47,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
4:43,5 | 4:43,1 |
|
12 |
98 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:27,2 |
48,1
|
3,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Ebegård |
KAK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
4:41,7 | 4:45,5 |
|
13 |
60 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
9:28,4 |
49,3
|
21,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
4:43,4 | 4:45,0 |
|
14 |
61 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:32,0 |
52,9
|
24,8
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
4:45,1 | 4:46,9 |
|
15 |
94 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:33,8 |
54,7
|
9,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
4:39,8 | 4:54,0 |
|
16 |
96 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:45,4 |
1:06,3
|
21,4
|
11,6
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:50,9 | 4:54,5 |
|
17 |
89 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:46,5 |
1:07,4
|
22,5
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Norman |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
4:43,4 | 5:03,1 |
|
18 |
68 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Grupp H 66-74 |
|
Saab |
9:48,0 |
1:08,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Mattsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:54,1 | 4:53,9 |
|
19 |
49 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
9:48,5 |
1:09,4
|
41,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:50,4 | 4:58,1 |
|
20 |
52 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
9:49,0 |
1:09,9
|
41,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Bosse Jansson |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:49,0 | 5:00,0 |
|
20 |
95 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:49,0 |
1:09,9
|
25,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
4:49,4 | 4:59,6 |
|
22 |
48 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
9:49,4 |
1:10,3
|
24,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Boive |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
4:55,7 | 4:53,7 |
|
23 |
66 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
9:50,4 |
1:11,3
|
23,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
4:50,0 | 5:00,4 |
|
24 |
27 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
9:51,0 |
1:11,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
4:53,9 | 4:57,1 |
|
25 |
207 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna MK |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:51,2 |
1:12,1
|
1:12,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:48,1 | 5:03,1 |
|
26 |
111 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:52,0 |
1:12,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:56,3 | 4:55,7 |
|
27 |
9 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:52,5 |
1:13,4
|
28,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
4:56,2 | 4:56,3 |
|
28 |
5 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
9:53,4 |
1:14,3
|
29,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lindqvist |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
4:55,2 | 4:58,2 |
|
29 |
88 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:54,8 |
1:15,7
|
30,8
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:53,7 | 5:01,1 |
|
30 |
85 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:58,4 |
1:19,3
|
34,4
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:52,2 | 5:06,2 |
|
31 |
47 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
9:59,3 |
1:20,2
|
34,1
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbomk |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
4:57,9 | 5:01,4 |
|
32 |
58 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
10:00,3 |
1:21,2
|
53,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:55,9 | 5:04,4 |
|
33 |
10 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:01,4 |
1:22,3
|
37,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
4:53,7 | 5:07,7 |
|
34 |
59 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
10:01,9 |
1:22,8
|
54,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Lindvall |
Films MK |
|
Celica Ra 40 |
|
|
|
5:01,4 | 5:00,5 |
|
35 |
86 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
10:02,4 |
1:23,3
|
38,4
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Henriksson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
M3 |
|
|
|
4:56,5 | 5:05,9 |
|
36 |
71 |
|
Björn Lindberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:03,7 |
1:24,6
|
1:24,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Nordlander |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:59,9 | 5:03,8 |
|
37 |
24 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:03,8 |
1:24,7
|
12,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:58,6 | 5:05,2 |
|
38 |
25 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:06,8 |
1:27,7
|
15,8
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:56,3 | 5:10,5 |
|
39 |
50 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
10:07,1 |
1:28,0
|
59,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:01,1 | 5:06,0 |
|
40 |
6 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:09,9 |
1:30,8
|
45,6
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
5:00,8 | 5:09,1 |
|
40 |
11 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:09,9 |
1:30,8
|
45,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: AUTOEXPERTEN BUTIKEN ESKILSTUNA |
5:03,1 | 5:06,8 |
|
42 |
84 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:10,5 |
1:31,4
|
46,5
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Ronnie Berggren |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:51,2 | 5:19,3 |
|
43 |
42 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
10:12,7 |
1:33,6
|
47,5
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
5:05,1 | 5:07,6 |
|
44 |
122 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:13,2 |
1:34,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:59,2 | 5:14,0 |
|
45 |
113 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:14,0 |
1:34,9
|
22,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:58,1 | 5:15,9 |
|
46 |
55 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
10:15,3 |
1:36,2
|
1:08,1
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:04,0 | 5:11,3 |
|
47 |
87 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:17,1 |
1:38,0
|
53,1
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:05,9 | 5:11,2 |
|
47 |
106 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:17,1 |
1:38,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
|
4:59,8 | 5:17,3 |
|
49 |
100 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:18,0 |
1:38,9
|
54,0
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
5:34,9 | 4:43,1 |
|
50 |
39 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
10:20,1 |
1:41,0
|
54,9
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Hallberg |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:04,4 | 5:15,7 |
|
51 |
41 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
10:21,3 |
1:42,2
|
56,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:10,5 | 5:10,8 |
|
51 |
73 |
|
Louis Birath |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
10:21,3 |
1:42,2
|
1:42,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Jeanette Skoog |
Gröndal MSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
5:15,5 | 5:05,8 |
|
53 |
93 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:22,3 |
1:43,2
|
58,3
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
Golf Mk3 16v |
|
|
|
5:30,6 | 4:51,7 |
|
54 |
103 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:22,8 |
1:43,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:03,1 | 5:19,7 |
|
55 |
26 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:23,6 |
1:44,5
|
32,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
5:10,8 | 5:12,8 |
|
56 |
40 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
10:26,3 |
1:47,2
|
1:01,1
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
5:08,8 | 5:17,5 |
|
57 |
13 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:26,7 |
1:47,6
|
1:02,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Va: Östergötlands MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten butiken Eskilstuna |
5:05,9 | 5:20,8 |
|
58 |
34 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:28,0 |
1:48,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:08,0 | 5:20,0 |
|
59 |
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
10:30,6 |
1:51,5
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
5:09,3 | 5:21,3 |
|
60 |
206 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
10:32,9 |
1:53,8
|
1:08,9
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
C2 GT |
|
|
|
5:10,5 | 5:22,4 |
|
61 |
92 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
A/B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:33,3 |
1:54,2
|
1:09,3
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:17,2 | 5:16,1 |
|
62 |
65 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
VW |
10:33,9 |
1:54,8
|
1:07,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Hansen |
Ljusdal MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:16,1 | 5:17,8 |
|
63 |
142 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:34,8 |
1:55,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:18,0 | 5:16,8 |
|
64 |
107 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:35,2 |
1:56,1
|
18,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Lindström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5:10,7 | 5:24,5 |
|
65 |
33 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
10:38,2 |
1:59,1
|
10,2
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:18,7 | 5:19,5 |
|
66 |
105 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
10:39,6 |
2:00,5
|
16,8
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
5:04,1 | 5:35,5 |
|
67 |
38 |
|
Jöns Jonsson |
Offerdals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
10:40,9 |
2:01,8
|
1:15,7
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Holmbom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
5:19,2 | 5:21,7 |
|
68 |
44 |
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
10:42,1 |
2:03,0
|
1:16,9
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:16,1 | 5:26,0 |
|
69 |
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
10:42,3 |
2:03,2
|
51,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
5:14,7 | 5:27,6 |
|
70 |
129 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:44,8 |
2:05,7
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:26,6 | 5:18,2 |
|
71 |
101 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
BMW |
10:44,9 |
2:05,8
|
22,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Elisabet Pettersson |
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
5:14,2 | 5:30,7 |
|
72 |
116 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:45,4 |
2:06,3
|
53,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Berglund |
Film MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
5:17,2 | 5:28,2 |
|
73 |
108 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:46,1 |
2:07,0
|
29,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:14,2 | 5:31,9 |
|
74 |
32 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
10:46,6 |
2:07,5
|
18,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5:20,8 | 5:25,8 |
|
75 |
74 |
|
Per-Arne Eriksson |
MK Rimo |
A/B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:48,1 |
2:09,0
|
2:09,0
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Bernt Kilen |
MK Rimo |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
4:37,7 | 6:10,4 |
|
76 |
133 |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
10:49,0 |
2:09,9
|
4,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:24,7 | 5:24,3 |
|
77 |
15 |
|
Bo Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
10:49,8 |
2:10,7
|
19,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Jonsson |
Skutskär MS |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
5:23,3 | 5:26,5 |
|
78 |
130 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:51,4 |
2:12,3
|
6,6
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
5:19,9 | 5:31,5 |
|
79 |
115 |
|
Åke Nordin |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:53,0 |
2:13,9
|
1:01,0
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf GTI 16v |
|
|
|
5:15,7 | 5:37,3 |
|
80 |
202 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:54,2 |
2:15,1
|
1:29,9
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Renata Njegovec |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5:24,7 | 5:29,5 |
|
81 |
138 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:54,8 |
2:15,7
|
20,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:21,3 | 5:33,5 |
|
82 |
123 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:55,3 |
2:16,2
|
42,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:25,8 | 5:29,5 |
|
83 |
131 |
|
Daniel Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:56,7 |
2:17,6
|
11,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Simon Othzen |
SMK Gävle |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
5:20,7 | 5:36,0 |
|
84 |
127 |
|
Christoffer Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:59,2 |
2:20,1
|
14,4
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Örneholm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
5:23,3 | 5:35,9 |
|
85 |
35 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
11:00,1 |
2:21,0
|
32,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
5:27,2 | 5:32,9 |
|
86 |
102 |
|
Kent Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:01,3 |
2:22,2
|
38,5
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:21,5 | 5:39,8 |
|
87 |
21 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
11:06,3 |
2:27,2
|
1:15,3
|
5,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Metalfach |
5:27,0 | 5:39,3 |
|
88 |
119 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:11,4 |
2:32,3
|
1:19,4
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:33,1 | 5:38,3 |
|
89 |
20 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
11:14,1 |
2:35,0
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
5:35,8 | 5:38,3 |
|
90 |
19 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
11:15,4 |
2:36,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
5:31,7 | 5:43,7 |
|
91 |
109 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Srängnäs AMS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:19,5 |
2:40,4
|
1:02,4
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Ärfström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
5:25,7 | 5:53,8 |
|
92 |
14 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
11:21,4 |
2:42,3
|
50,8
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
5:32,6 | 5:48,8 |
|
93 |
128 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
11:21,7 |
2:42,6
|
36,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Sandmark |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:32,8 | 5:48,9 |
|
94 |
137 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
11:22,8 |
2:43,7
|
48,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
4:57,8 | 6:25,0 |
|
95 |
118 |
|
Tommy Grandin |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
11:26,8 |
2:47,7
|
1:34,8
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Olars |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
5:41,9 | 5:44,9 |
|
96 |
141 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
11:27,1 |
2:48,0
|
52,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:46,2 | 5:40,9 |
|
97 |
134 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:28,0 |
2:48,9
|
43,2
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
S60 |
|
|
|
5:43,1 | 5:44,9 |
|
98 |
124 |
|
Urban Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:30,0 |
2:50,9
|
1:16,8
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Brittmarie Jonsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
5:30,6 | 5:59,4 |
|
99 |
125 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:31,4 |
2:52,3
|
1:18,2
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,2 | 5:49,2 |
|
100 |
31 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
11:43,1 |
3:04,0
|
1:15,1
|
11,7
|
5 |
|
|
Olivia Candell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:49,3 | 5:53,8 |
|
101 |
12 |
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:46,3 |
3:07,2
|
2:22,0
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Oläslig |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg |
5:51,4 | 5:54,9 |
|
102 |
29 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
11:53,5 |
3:14,4
|
|
7,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Björnberg |
Säters MK |
|
96 2t |
|
|
|
6:17,4 | 5:36,1 |
|
103 |
143 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
11:56,2 |
3:17,1
|
1:21,4
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
5:29,4 | 6:26,8 |
|
104 |
126 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
11:57,5 |
3:18,4
|
1:44,3
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:21,7 | 5:35,8 |
|
105 |
104 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
12:10,6 |
3:31,5
|
1:47,8
|
13,1
|
5 |
|
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
6:56,5 | 5:14,1 |
|
106 |
18 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
12:16,9 |
3:37,8
|
1:02,8
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andrén |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
6:08,2 | 6:08,7 |
|
107 |
30 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
12:30,3 |
3:51,2
|
2:02,3
|
13,4
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Ihreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent |
6:24,1 | 6:06,2 |
|
108 |
46 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
12:32,4 |
3:53,3
|
3:07,2
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
7:35,8 | 4:56,6 |
|
109 |
37 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
12:35,9 |
3:56,8
|
3:10,7
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
5:36,4 | 5:39,5 |
|
110 |
136 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:49,4 |
4:10,3
|
2:04,6
|
13,5
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
6:10,5 | 6:38,9 |
|
111 |
135 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Hamre MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
13:03,2 |
4:24,1
|
2:18,4
|
13,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stig Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
5:51,5 | 7:11,7 |
|
112 |
8 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:18,9 |
4:39,8
|
3:54,6
|
15,7
|
10 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
4:57,0 | 8:21,9 |
|
113 |
140 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:38,0 |
4:58,9
|
3:03,2
|
19,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:44,1 | 5:53,9 |
|
114 |
53 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
14:38,9 |
5:59,8
|
5:31,7
|
1:00,9
|
12 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
Mskhammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
5:03,2 | 5:15,7 |
|
115 |
139 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:45,2 |
6:06,1
|
4:10,4
|
6,3
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
5:43,3 | 9:01,9 |
|
116 |
7 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:40,5 |
7:01,4
|
6:16,2
|
55,3
|
11 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Karlstad RC |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice Eskilstuna |
10:20,3 | 5:20,2 |
|
117 |
28 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
16:07,9 |
7:28,8
|
5:39,9
|
27,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:43,0 | 8:24,9 |
|
118 |
36 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
18:27,9 |
9:48,8
|
7:59,9
|
2:20,0
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Ellisson |
Säffle MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
4:54,6 | 13:33,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|