2017-10-22
Lundhs sprinten
Official final
After SS 2
55 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 58 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:02,4
1   Bo Johansson Evo 7  
2:01,6 2:00,8 
 
2 57 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:05,7 3,3 3,3 3,3
2   Anders Johansson Rönne MK Evo 7  
2:03,4 2:02,3 
 
3 59 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:06,3 3,9 3,9 0,6
3   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro Evo  
2:03,6 2:02,7 
 
4 60 Nisse Johansson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:07,8 5,4 1,5
4   Magnus Söderling Östernärkes RMC Evo  
Entrant: Nils Johansson bil AB 2:03,7 2:04,1 
 
5 51 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A - 2 wd SEAT 4:09,9 7,5 2,1
1   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC Ibiza  
2:06,0 2:03,9 
 
6 56 Bengt Thorsell Skaraborgs Sporvagnsklubb 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:10,9 8,5 8,5 1,0
5   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK Evo 9  
2:06,3 2:04,6 
 
7 52 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 4:14,1 11,7 4,2 3,2
2   Astra  
2:08,1 2:06,0 
 
8 47 Anders Andersson MK Kopparberg A - 2 wd VW 4:15,5 13,1 1,4
3   Markus Andersson MK Kopparberg Golf  
2:07,9 2:07,6 
 
9 45 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B - 2 wd Renault 4:17,0 14,6 1,5
1   Andreas Williamsson Megane Cupe  
2:09,4 2:07,6 
 
10 46 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 4:18,2 15,8 8,3 1,2
4   Johanna Sandgren Falköpings MK 940  
2:10,1 2:08,1 
 
11 22 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Ford 4:18,6 16,2 0,4
1   Hans Olsson Laxå MK Escort RS 1800  
2:09,7 2:08,9 
 
12 50 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga A - 2 wd Volvo 4:18,9 16,5 9,0 0,3
5   Johan Wendel SMK Karlskoga 242  
2:09,5 2:09,4 
 
13 55 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A - 2 wd Nissan 4:19,8 17,4 9,9 0,9
6   Sunny  
Entrant: Spader ÄZZ Rally 2:09,5 2:10,3 
 
14 39 Mikael Ljungström Laxå MK B - 2 wd Opel 4:22,1 19,7 5,1 2,3
2   Linda Christenson Skillingaryds MK Ascona B  
2:10,8 2:11,3 
 
15 34 Stig Christensen Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 4:23,1 20,7 1,0
1   Johan Sonnbring Astra  
2:12,0 2:11,1 
 
16 1 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK Grupp E VW 4:23,6 21,2 0,5
1   Ida Blückert Golf  
2:12,2 2:11,4 
 
17 54 Johan Oscarsson SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd Ford 4:23,9 21,5 14,0 0,3
7   Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Escort RS 2.3  
2:12,8 2:11,1 
 
18 10 Bjarne Sools Filipstads MC A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:24,2 21,8 0,3
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC 940  
2:12,9 2:11,3 
 
19 44 Jonny Nylin MK Ran Askersund B - 2 wd Peuget 4:25,2 22,8 8,2 1,0
3   Klara Fina Gulleborg MK Ran 205  
2:12,6 2:12,6 
 
20 26 Morgan Sörensson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Opel 4:25,8 23,4 0,6
2   Ascona B  
2:13,5 2:12,3 
 
21 42 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B - 2 wd Opel 4:26,9 24,5 9,9 1,1
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Manta  
2:13,6 2:13,3 
 
22 48 Mats Larsson Nora MK A - 2 wd Volvo 4:27,0 24,6 17,1 0,1
8   940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora 2:14,3 2:12,7 
 
23 37 Jan-Inge Runqvist Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Renault 4:27,4 25,0 0,4
2   Clio  
2:14,8 2:12,6 
 
24 14 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:27,5 25,1 3,3 0,1
2   Christer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan 244  
2:14,5 2:13,0 
 
25 41 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS B - 2 wd Volvo 4:28,2 25,8 11,2 0,7
5   240  
Entrant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport 2:14,8 2:13,4 
 
26 11 Joakim Persson Tidaholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:29,5 27,1 5,3 1,3
3   Patrik Ekblom Tidaholms MK 940  
Entrant: RemButiken Motorsport 2:15,4 2:14,1 
 
27 13 Dennis Persson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:30,2 27,8 6,0 0,7
4   940  
2:15,0 2:15,2 
 
28 12 Björn Vincent Ydre MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:30,4 28,0 6,2 0,2
5   Lars Johansson Ydre MK 242  
2:14,7 2:15,7 
 
29 7 Martin Nilsson MK Ratten Grupp E VW 4:30,7 28,3 7,1 0,3
2   Ove Johannesson Golf 3  
2:15,9 2:14,8 
 
30 40 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B - 2 wd Volvo 4:31,0 28,6 14,0 0,3
6   940  
2:16,5 2:14,5 
 
31 9 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:33,0 30,6 8,8 2,0
6   Oscar Östlund Hällefors MK 240  
2:16,6 2:16,4 
 
32 6 Patric Sundström Göteborgs MF Grupp E VW 4:33,2 30,8 9,6 0,2
3   Robert Selin Golf 2 GT  
2:17,0 2:16,2 
 
33 8 Torbjörn Karlsson SMK Karlskoga A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:33,8 31,4 9,6 0,6
7   Ellen Bergenheim 940  
2:16,1 2:17,7 
 
33 43 Rolf Andersson Laxä MK B - 2 wd Volvo 4:33,8 31,4 16,8
7   940  
2:17,6 2:16,2 
 
35 20 Fredrik Pettersson Falköping MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:34,1 31,7 0,3
1   Mattias Olsson Falköpings MK 940  
2:19,0 2:15,1 
 
35 38 Nicklas Lindberg Teknis MC C - 2 wd Opel 4:34,1 31,7
3   Oscar Lindberg Teknis MC Ascona B  
2:17,2 2:16,9 
 
37 16 Simon Garmenius Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:34,4 32,0 0,3 0,3
2   Andreas Posth 940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB 2:17,4 2:17,0 
 
38 32 Peter Lindman Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Volvo 4:35,2 32,8 12,1 0,8
4   Lars Johansson Vara MK 940  
2:19,2 2:16,0 
 
39 3 Hans Bergman Degerfors RC Grupp E Volvo 4:35,8 33,4 12,2 0,6
4   Hans Stridh Degerforsrc 944  
2:17,5 2:18,3 
 
40 17 Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:36,0 33,6 1,9 0,2
3   Emma Rudmalm Laxå MK 244  
2:19,7 2:16,3 
 
41 25 Matts Eriksson Mariestads MS Appendix K Saab 4:40,7 38,3 22,1 4,7
3   Peter Forslund V4  
2:20,0 2:20,7 
 
42 30 Fredrik Sjöberg Falköpings MK C - 2 wd Opel 4:40,8 38,4 17,7 0,1
5   Ascona B  
2:21,6 2:19,2 
 
43 21 Per Carlsson Nora MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:40,9 38,5 6,8 0,1
4   Alexander Glavsjö Holm 244  
2:20,6 2:20,3 
 
44 5 Robert Andersson SMK Linde Grupp E VW 4:41,4 39,0 17,8 0,5
5   Anders Andersson SMK Linde Golf 1  
2:21,5 2:19,9 
 
45 24 Roland Karlsson Nora MK Appendix K Volvo 4:42,0 39,6 0,6
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK 142  
2:20,8 2:21,2 
 
46 35 Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK C - 2 wd Volvo 4:46,5 44,1 23,4 4,5
6   940  
2:24,3 2:22,2 
 
47 28 Crister Johansson Laxå MK C - 2 wd Volvo 4:47,1 44,7 24,0 0,6
7   Rasmus Strömberg Laxå MK 940  
2:24,0 2:23,1 
 
48 19 Henrick Lundqvist Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:47,3 44,9 13,2 0,2
5   Per-Olof Einerfeldt Värmdö BK 242  
2:23,6 2:23,7 
 
49 18 Niklas Ridde Storfors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 Volvo 4:47,6 45,2 13,5 0,3
6   Fredrik Muhrer Storfors MK 242  
2:25,6 2:22,0 
 
50 53 Janne Gustafson Teknis M C A - 2 wd Volvo 4:48,6 46,2 38,7 1,0
9   940  
2:16,5 2:32,1 
 
51 29 Emil Fröberg Mariestads MS C - 2 wd BMW 4:49,5 47,1 26,4 0,9
8   Emma Jonsson Fägre MK Compact  
Entrant: Nowén Motorsport 2:27,9 2:21,6 
 
52 2 Lennart Göransson SMK Örebro Grupp E VW 4:51,2 48,8 27,6 1,7
6   Viktor Foderus SMK Örebro Golf 2  
Entrant: TEAM HÖRMANN PORTAR 2:25,8 2:25,4 
 
53 31 PO Andersson Fägre MK C - 2 wd VW 4:53,2 50,8 30,1 2,0
9   PO Ekberg Fägre MK Golf  
2:35,7 2:17,5 
 
54 4 Lars-Erik Rydqvist Mariestads MS Grupp E Toyoa 4:55,0 52,6 31,4 1,8
7   Tomas Hilse Mariestads MS Starlet  
2:23,2 2:31,8 
 
55 36 Erik Eriksson Hällefors MK C - 2 wd Volvo 5:05,5 1:03,1 42,4 10,5
10   Rikard Eriksson Hällefors MK 242  
2:16,8 2:48,7