2017-05-20
Violenrallyt
Official final
After SS 6
105 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
76 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
16:38,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
33,2 | 2:17,4 | 2:24,0 | 3:55,2 | 2:54,5 | 4:34,0 |
|
2 |
77 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
16:53,8 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
15,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
26,3 | 2:19,0 | 2:22,8 | 3:56,2 | 2:54,5 | 4:55,0 |
|
3 |
81 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:56,7 |
18,4
|
18,4
|
2,9
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
26,8 | 2:21,1 | 2:26,0 | 4:00,9 | 2:58,8 | 4:43,1 |
|
4 |
89 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
16:57,3 |
19,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
26,4 | 2:19,3 | 2:26,5 | 3:56,5 | 3:01,8 | 4:46,8 |
|
5 |
210 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
17:01,7 |
23,4
|
23,4
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
28,3 | 2:20,4 | 2:27,0 | 3:59,4 | 3:00,0 | 4:46,6 |
|
6 |
203 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
17:06,9 |
28,6
|
28,6
|
5,2
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
25,0 | 2:19,4 | 2:22,8 | 3:54,5 | 2:54,7 | 5:10,5 |
|
7 |
211 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:11,9 |
33,6
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
26,5 | 2:24,8 | 2:30,8 | 3:59,8 | 3:07,2 | 4:42,8 |
|
8 |
209 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:20,5 |
42,2
|
42,2
|
8,6
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:22,5 | 2:30,4 | 4:05,0 | 3:01,7 | 4:52,9 |
|
9 |
78 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
17:21,3 |
43,0
|
43,0
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
23,8 | 2:16,0 | 3:20,6 | 3:53,7 | 2:50,5 | 4:36,7 |
|
10 |
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:23,7 |
45,4
|
45,4
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
26,9 | 2:17,8 | 2:28,2 | 4:23,1 | 3:00,8 | 4:46,9 |
|
11 |
102 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:27,6 |
49,3
|
15,7
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
27,8 | 2:22,2 | 2:34,6 | 4:04,7 | 3:05,4 | 4:52,9 |
|
12 |
104 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:30,3 |
52,0
|
18,4
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
26,4 | 2:29,4 | 2:30,7 | 4:06,3 | 3:04,6 | 4:52,9 |
|
13 |
87 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
17:35,4 |
57,1
|
38,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
26,5 | 2:25,9 | 2:31,9 | 4:12,3 | 3:05,5 | 4:53,3 |
|
14 |
84 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:37,6 |
59,3
|
59,3
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
25,8 | 2:22,7 | 2:24,6 | 4:04,4 | 2:58,3 | 4:51,8 |
|
15 |
86 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
17:38,6 |
1:00,3
|
41,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:25,4 | 2:31,9 | 4:08,2 | 3:07,2 | 4:57,9 |
|
16 |
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:43,3 |
1:05,0
|
1:05,0
|
4,7
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
28,7 | 2:24,3 | 2:33,7 | 4:10,2 | 3:07,2 | 4:59,2 |
|
17 |
215 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
17:44,1 |
1:05,8
|
46,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 |
|
|
|
28,7 | 2:27,0 | 2:34,1 | 4:08,7 | 3:09,3 | 4:56,3 |
|
18 |
113 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:44,2 |
1:05,9
|
32,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,5 | 2:31,0 | 2:33,2 | 4:07,5 | 3:07,9 | 4:57,1 |
|
19 |
106 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:44,9 |
1:06,6
|
33,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
28,4 | 2:23,8 | 2:35,0 | 4:04,5 | 3:12,6 | 5:00,6 |
|
20 |
108 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:49,3 |
1:11,0
|
37,4
|
4,4
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
28,4 | 2:24,7 | 2:35,1 | 4:12,1 | 3:09,3 | 4:59,7 |
|
21 |
47 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
17:55,2 |
1:16,9
|
|
5,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
27,7 | 2:28,7 | 2:35,9 | 4:12,2 | 3:10,6 | 5:00,1 |
|
22 |
90 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
17:55,9 |
1:17,6
|
58,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
34,8 | 2:27,9 | 2:35,8 | 4:10,4 | 3:11,4 | 4:55,6 |
|
23 |
122 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:58,9 |
1:20,6
|
1:20,6
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
30,1 | 2:29,1 | 2:33,4 | 4:14,4 | 3:09,7 | 5:02,2 |
|
24 |
110 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:04,9 |
1:26,6
|
53,0
|
6,0
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:29,9 | 2:36,1 | 4:18,2 | 3:10,5 | 5:00,9 |
|
25 |
45 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
18:05,0 |
1:26,7
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
28,3 | 2:30,4 | 2:35,1 | 4:18,8 | 3:09,8 | 5:02,6 |
|
26 |
48 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
18:10,5 |
1:32,2
|
15,3
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
27,4 | 2:30,0 | 2:37,8 | 4:17,7 | 3:11,5 | 5:06,1 |
|
27 |
202 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
18:11,6 |
1:33,3
|
1:14,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
9-3 T |
|
|
|
26,7 | 2:24,7 | 2:37,5 | 4:14,6 | 3:11,5 | 5:16,6 |
|
28 |
109 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:16,2 |
1:37,9
|
1:04,3
|
4,6
|
8 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27,9 | 2:29,8 | 2:39,3 | 4:17,8 | 3:12,9 | 5:08,5 |
|
29 |
105 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:19,2 |
1:40,9
|
1:07,3
|
3,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
30,2 | 2:29,2 | 2:45,8 | 4:10,4 | 3:17,3 | 5:06,3 |
|
30 |
46 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
18:20,2 |
1:41,9
|
25,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
28,1 | 2:31,9 | 2:37,5 | 4:21,9 | 3:13,8 | 5:07,0 |
|
31 |
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
18:22,4 |
1:44,1
|
1:25,1
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
26,6 | 2:28,4 | 2:41,2 | 4:19,4 | 3:17,6 | 5:09,2 |
|
32 |
44 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
18:24,9 |
1:46,6
|
29,7
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
26,3 | 2:31,9 | 2:39,2 | 4:25,5 | 3:16,1 | 5:05,9 |
|
33 |
124 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
18:25,3 |
1:47,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
28,8 | 2:33,2 | 2:44,6 | 4:17,0 | 3:15,7 | 5:06,0 |
|
34 |
93 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
18:27,4 |
1:49,1
|
1:30,1
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30,4 | 2:33,1 | 2:40,6 | 4:24,0 | 3:13,0 | 5:06,3 |
|
35 |
125 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
18:29,1 |
1:50,8
|
3,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
26,3 | 2:32,2 | 2:45,7 | 4:17,7 | 3:20,0 | 5:07,2 |
|
36 |
55 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
18:30,2 |
1:51,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:39,1 | 2:39,5 | 4:22,8 | 3:14,7 | 5:04,8 |
|
37 |
119 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:33,5 |
1:55,2
|
1:21,6
|
3,3
|
10 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,5 | 2:32,4 | 2:47,0 | 4:20,0 | 3:20,2 | 5:06,4 |
|
38 |
111 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
18:34,1 |
1:55,8
|
1:22,2
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
28,6 | 2:32,8 | 2:38,1 | 4:21,0 | 3:16,9 | 5:16,7 |
|
39 |
61 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
18:34,5 |
1:56,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
27,7 | 2:34,2 | 2:41,3 | 4:19,6 | 3:15,6 | 5:16,1 |
|
40 |
35 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
18:37,9 |
1:59,6
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
27,8 | 2:35,4 | 2:39,9 | 4:26,5 | 3:16,1 | 5:12,2 |
|
41 |
101 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
18:40,5 |
2:02,2
|
1:43,2
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
28,2 | 2:31,1 | 2:42,0 | 4:19,7 | 3:23,3 | 5:16,2 |
|
42 |
38 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
18:41,3 |
2:03,0
|
3,4
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
26,4 | 2:34,9 | 2:43,1 | 4:29,0 | 3:13,3 | 5:14,6 |
|
42 |
67 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
18:41,3 |
2:03,0
|
6,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:43,5 | 2:24,0 | 4:22,3 | 3:21,0 | 5:21,2 |
|
44 |
97 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
18:42,0 |
2:03,7
|
1:44,7
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
27,3 | 2:33,8 | 2:44,2 | 4:23,1 | 3:18,8 | 5:14,8 |
|
45 |
54 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
18:45,6 |
2:07,3
|
15,4
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
29,0 | 2:36,1 | 2:40,3 | 4:23,9 | 3:18,9 | 5:17,4 |
|
46 |
36 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
18:48,1 |
2:09,8
|
10,2
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
30,5 | 2:36,6 | 2:44,1 | 4:22,8 | 3:17,1 | 5:17,0 |
|
47 |
41 |
|
Urban Karlsson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
18:49,2 |
2:10,9
|
54,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
30,4 | 2:31,6 | 2:41,2 | 4:25,5 | 3:20,2 | 5:20,3 |
|
48 |
206 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
18:52,7 |
2:14,4
|
57,5
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
28,1 | 2:37,5 | 2:40,6 | 4:30,2 | 3:18,6 | 5:17,7 |
|
49 |
115 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:53,6 |
2:15,3
|
1:41,7
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
27,2 | 2:32,4 | 2:51,3 | 4:27,2 | 3:19,2 | 5:16,3 |
|
50 |
95 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
18:54,2 |
2:15,9
|
1:56,9
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
28,5 | 2:32,3 | 2:45,0 | 4:28,3 | 3:21,2 | 5:18,9 |
|
51 |
120 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
18:57,0 |
2:18,7
|
31,7
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
30,0 | 2:32,3 | 2:43,9 | 4:17,1 | 3:18,4 | 5:35,3 |
|
52 |
69 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:00,1 |
2:21,8
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
28,9 | 2:39,4 | 2:47,0 | 4:22,3 | 3:23,0 | 5:19,5 |
|
53 |
29 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
19:04,4 |
2:26,1
|
26,5
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
29,4 | 2:37,0 | 2:50,0 | 4:29,7 | 3:20,7 | 5:17,6 |
|
54 |
100 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
19:07,3 |
2:29,0
|
2:10,0
|
2,9
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:42,7 | 2:44,4 | 4:32,7 | 3:20,6 | 5:18,9 |
|
55 |
118 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
19:07,8 |
2:29,5
|
42,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
34,0 | 2:25,2 | 2:47,4 | 4:11,9 | 3:21,4 | 5:27,9 |
|
56 |
73 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:09,2 |
2:30,9
|
9,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens Mk. |
|
940 |
|
|
|
31,0 | 2:41,6 | 2:47,9 | 4:28,5 | 3:22,4 | 5:17,8 |
|
57 |
42 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
19:10,4 |
2:32,1
|
1:15,2
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
28,8 | 2:32,7 | 2:41,5 | 4:21,3 | 3:15,8 | 5:50,3 |
|
58 |
72 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:11,9 |
2:33,6
|
11,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,5 | 2:43,0 | 2:44,3 | 4:31,2 | 3:22,9 | 5:21,0 |
|
59 |
50 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
19:12,6 |
2:34,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
31,4 | 2:39,1 | 2:45,1 | 4:33,8 | 3:20,4 | 5:22,8 |
|
60 |
98 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
19:15,0 |
2:36,7
|
2:17,7
|
2,4
|
13 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
29,7 | 2:32,0 | 2:42,4 | 4:23,5 | 3:36,8 | 5:30,6 |
|
61 |
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
19:15,4 |
2:37,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
29,6 | 2:38,3 | 2:46,7 | 4:30,0 | 3:22,0 | 5:28,8 |
|
62 |
63 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
19:16,5 |
2:38,2
|
42,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
28,8 | 2:36,1 | 2:38,2 | 4:18,2 | 3:21,5 | 5:53,7 |
|
63 |
56 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:18,5 |
2:40,2
|
48,3
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
30,0 | 2:38,2 | 2:46,0 | 4:30,5 | 3:25,9 | 5:27,9 |
|
64 |
65 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:20,6 |
2:42,3
|
46,1
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
29,6 | 2:41,9 | 2:43,2 | 4:29,3 | 3:24,1 | 5:32,5 |
|
65 |
57 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:22,6 |
2:44,3
|
52,4
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell |
Stockholms Svk |
|
940 |
|
|
|
29,1 | 2:52,9 | 2:45,3 | 4:26,4 | 3:20,8 | 5:28,1 |
|
66 |
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
19:25,7 |
2:47,4
|
10,3
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31,2 | 2:42,3 | 2:45,9 | 4:32,1 | 3:24,6 | 5:29,6 |
|
67 |
64 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:40,0 |
3:01,7
|
1:05,5
|
14,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
30,6 | 2:45,5 | 2:51,4 | 4:37,8 | 3:24,3 | 5:30,4 |
|
68 |
212 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:41,0 |
3:02,7
|
40,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
31,0 | 2:50,9 | 2:50,0 | 4:35,8 | 3:26,6 | 5:26,7 |
|
69 |
213 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
19:42,2 |
3:03,9
|
2:44,9
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
29,8 | 2:45,2 | 2:48,1 | 4:38,2 | 3:27,2 | 5:33,7 |
|
70 |
58 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
19:44,2 |
3:05,9
|
1:14,0
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
30,6 | 2:44,2 | 2:51,1 | 4:39,4 | 3:26,1 | 5:32,8 |
|
71 |
6 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
19:48,8 |
3:10,5
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:42,2 | 2:47,4 | 4:30,3 | 3:29,3 | 5:40,3 |
|
72 |
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
19:49,1 |
3:10,8
|
33,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
29,9 | 2:41,1 | 2:52,3 | 4:32,2 | 3:31,4 | 5:42,2 |
|
73 |
66 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
19:51,7 |
3:13,4
|
1:17,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
30,1 | 2:46,2 | 2:53,0 | 4:33,6 | 3:35,3 | 5:33,5 |
|
74 |
74 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
19:56,7 |
3:18,4
|
56,6
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
32,8 | 2:44,7 | 2:52,1 | 4:34,5 | 3:32,7 | 5:39,9 |
|
75 |
11 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
19:58,4 |
3:20,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
32,3 | 2:44,6 | 2:48,5 | 4:39,7 | 3:31,1 | 5:42,2 |
|
76 |
70 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
20:00,7 |
3:22,4
|
1:00,6
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
32,1 | 2:41,2 | 2:45,7 | 4:30,4 | 3:25,9 | 6:05,4 |
|
77 |
24 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
20:00,8 |
3:22,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Greger Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31,0 | 2:43,4 | 2:53,7 | 4:42,5 | 3:28,4 | 5:41,8 |
|
78 |
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
20:04,3 |
3:26,0
|
5,9
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
31,3 | 2:40,1 | 2:46,4 | 4:41,0 | 3:31,4 | 5:54,1 |
|
79 |
19 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
20:07,3 |
3:29,0
|
51,9
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
32,4 | 2:41,4 | 2:55,7 | 4:44,7 | 3:30,2 | 5:32,9 |
|
80 |
30 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
20:08,3 |
3:30,0
|
1:30,4
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
37,0 | 2:43,7 | 3:00,9 | 4:38,6 | 3:33,8 | 5:34,3 |
|
81 |
15 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
20:10,4 |
3:32,1
|
55,0
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: www.uppsalafritid.se |
31,8 | 2:45,2 | 2:55,4 | 4:43,7 | 3:34,3 | 5:40,0 |
|
82 |
207 |
|
Fredrik Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
20:10,9 |
3:32,6
|
1:10,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
|
242 |
|
|
|
31,1 | 2:46,8 | 2:54,3 | 4:47,7 | 3:32,7 | 5:38,3 |
|
83 |
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
20:15,1 |
3:36,8
|
16,7
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Akren |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
31,9 | 2:45,8 | 2:52,3 | 4:46,7 | 3:29,3 | 5:49,1 |
|
84 |
14 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
20:20,0 |
3:41,7
|
1:04,6
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
122S |
|
|
|
31,9 | 2:49,6 | 2:52,8 | 4:44,5 | 3:37,6 | 5:43,6 |
|
85 |
49 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
20:21,0 |
3:42,7
|
1:08,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
29,7 | 2:42,2 | 2:53,4 | 4:46,4 | 3:37,9 | 5:51,4 |
|
86 |
12 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
20:24,6 |
3:46,3
|
1:09,2
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
30,9 | 2:49,8 | 2:52,8 | 4:48,0 | 3:34,2 | 5:48,9 |
|
87 |
75 |
|
Joakim Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
20:24,8 |
3:46,5
|
1:24,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Cecilia Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
28,0 | 2:46,2 | 2:59,2 | 4:50,9 | 3:35,9 | 5:44,6 |
|
88 |
31 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
20:35,4 |
3:57,1
|
1:57,5
|
10,6
|
6 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
32,2 | 2:42,9 | 3:08,5 | 4:45,9 | 3:36,3 | 5:49,6 |
|
89 |
25 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
20:47,9 |
4:09,6
|
47,1
|
12,5
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
31,2 | 2:53,5 | 2:57,2 | 4:58,1 | 3:35,4 | 5:52,5 |
|
90 |
71 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
20:59,4 |
4:21,1
|
1:59,3
|
11,5
|
9 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
33,0 | 2:54,8 | 3:04,5 | 4:49,2 | 3:46,6 | 5:51,3 |
|
91 |
21 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
21:01,5 |
4:23,2
|
1:00,7
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
33,4 | 2:58,8 | 3:04,6 | 4:51,0 | 3:42,8 | 5:50,9 |
|
92 |
68 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Toyota |
21:07,2 |
4:28,9
|
2:07,1
|
5,7
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
29,3 | 2:57,3 | 2:59,6 | 5:00,6 | 3:40,5 | 5:59,9 |
|
93 |
60 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
21:31,9 |
4:53,6
|
2:57,4
|
24,7
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
28,3 | 2:54,5 | 2:58,8 | 5:05,0 | 3:43,0 | 6:02,3 |
|
94 |
3 |
|
Roland Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
21:41,9 |
5:03,6
|
1:53,1
|
10,0
|
2 |
|
|
Cai Pettersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
31,6 | 3:06,9 | 3:06,0 | 5:04,0 | 3:41,3 | 6:02,1 |
|
95 |
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
21:48,9 |
5:10,6
|
1:50,5
|
7,0
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
34,0 | 3:01,4 | 3:05,9 | 5:04,4 | 3:47,8 | 6:15,4 |
|
96 |
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
21:53,0 |
5:14,7
|
1:54,6
|
4,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
34,1 | 2:59,9 | 3:07,2 | 5:03,5 | 3:52,8 | 6:15,5 |
|
97 |
2 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
21:57,8 |
5:19,5
|
2:09,0
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
34,5 | 3:01,8 | 3:10,9 | 5:05,5 | 3:48,1 | 6:17,0 |
|
98 |
39 |
|
Lasse Hasselgren |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
22:02,4 |
5:24,1
|
4:07,2
|
4,6
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Gustafsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
343 |
|
|
|
35,5 | 2:58,5 | 3:18,3 | 5:07,6 | 3:59,6 | 6:02,9 |
|
99 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
22:16,2 |
5:37,9
|
2:15,4
|
13,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flen MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
33,0 | 3:07,4 | 3:10,0 | 5:12,6 | 3:52,1 | 6:21,1 |
|
100 |
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
22:28,0 |
5:49,7
|
2:27,2
|
11,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event |
35,2 | 3:03,6 | 3:13,0 | 5:14,9 | 3:59,0 | 6:22,3 |
|
101 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
23:55,0 |
7:16,7
|
|
1:27,0
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
42,2 | 3:11,2 | 3:08,1 | 5:37,2 | 4:04,2 | 6:42,1 |
|
102 |
22 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
24:03,5 |
7:25,2
|
4:02,7
|
8,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Sporvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
34,3 | 3:06,9 | 3:39,5 | 5:36,2 | 4:16,5 | 6:50,1 |
|
103 |
53 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
27:46,5 |
11:08,2
|
7:45,7
|
3:43,0
|
7 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
42,6 | 3:33,2 | 3:57,2 | 6:11,7 | 5:00,8 | 8:01,0 |
|
104 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
27:48,9 |
11:10,6
|
7:48,1
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
36,0 | 2:46,9 | 10:24,3 | 4:42,1 | 3:35,3 | 5:44,3 |
|
105 |
83 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
42:33,7 |
25:55,4
|
25:55,4
|
14:44,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
25,4 | 2:23,8 | 2:28,4 | 28:38,1 | 3:13,5 | 5:14,5 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|