2016-10-15
Allan Widéns:s Minne
Official final
After SS 1
70 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
29 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:34,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
30 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
1:34,7 |
0,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:36,6 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
4 WD |
|
Mazda |
1:38,5 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:39,6 |
5,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:40,2 |
5,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Film |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
23 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Films MK |
4 WD |
|
Nissan |
1:40,3 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Åström |
Films MK |
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
1:40,6 |
6,1
|
6,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Roger Matsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
37 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:42,1 |
7,6
|
2,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Henriksson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Megane Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
45 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,3 |
7,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
61 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,3 |
7,8
|
2,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Eva Åkerlöf |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
33 |
|
Anton Hager Bernats |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:42,4 |
7,9
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
21 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:42,6 |
8,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Jansson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Àlpine |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
31 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:42,6 |
8,1
|
3,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
60 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:43,3 |
8,8
|
3,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Gerhard Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,5 |
9,0
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
52 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:43,8 |
9,3
|
3,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:43,9 |
9,4
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Vikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
59 |
|
Kim Persson |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:44,2 |
9,7
|
4,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tom Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
34 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:44,3 |
9,8
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Roine Berggren |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
53 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:44,6 |
10,1
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Tord Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
102 |
|
Johan Jäderström |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:44,7 |
10,2
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Clio 2.0 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
41 |
|
Kenneth Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:44,8 |
10,3
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Elfver |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
93 KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
35 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:45,1 |
10,6
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jennifer Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Abevelko |
|
|
24 |
40 |
|
Andreas Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,1 |
10,6
|
2,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Jonsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
58 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:45,1 |
10,6
|
4,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Linda Birath |
SMK Uppsala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:45,8 |
11,3
|
3,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
27 |
39 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:45,8 |
11,3
|
3,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio 2.0 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
103 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:46,3 |
11,8
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mårten Lövgren |
Films MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
38 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,4 |
11,9
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kenta Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
51 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:46,7 |
12,2
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson åkeri AB |
|
|
32 |
105 |
|
Erik Holmberg |
Fagetsta MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:46,8 |
12,3
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Nadja Bendtsen |
|
|
Gölf |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
27 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:47,3 |
12,8
|
12,8
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Grenfeldt |
Taxinge MK |
|
Galant |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
43 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
12,9
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Öresundsbro MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:47,8 |
13,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindman |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:48,1 |
13,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
48 |
|
Robbin Walmann |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:49,2 |
14,7
|
9,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Veronica Byström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
19 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:49,3 |
14,8
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:49,4 |
14,9
|
1,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
13 |
|
Jukka Haanpää |
Films MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:49,5 |
15,0
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Jari Olsson |
|
|
Manta A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Sören Wesström |
Skepptuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:49,8 |
15,3
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Rydbäck |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
1:49,8 |
15,3
|
1,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Casper Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Rickard Frisk |
SMK Sala |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:50,1 |
15,6
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sanna Halvarsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
15 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:51,1 |
16,6
|
8,5
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:51,1 |
16,6
|
10,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
49 |
|
Mikael Högback |
Västerås MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:51,3 |
16,8
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Mikchael Weinrich |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,4 |
16,9
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:51,4 |
16,9
|
3,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
44 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:51,7 |
17,2
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Carl-Gustav Andersson |
MK Rimo |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: NYSTRÖMS CEMENT |
|
|
50 |
46 |
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:52,0 |
17,5
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
18 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:52,1 |
17,6
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Rune Eriksson |
Västerås MS |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:52,3 |
17,8
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
1 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
1:53,2 |
18,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
54 |
|
Lasse Lindqvist |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:54,3 |
19,8
|
14,1
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Göran Strandberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:54,5 |
20,0
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
3 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:54,6 |
20,1
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Janne Sund |
Enköpings MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:54,9 |
20,4
|
6,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Lindgren |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
9 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:55,0 |
20,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Lll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Bertil Frisk |
SMK Sala |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:56,1 |
21,6
|
8,0
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
11 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:56,5 |
22,0
|
1,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mickael Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
10 |
|
Simon Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
1:58,0 |
23,5
|
3,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
4 |
|
Ricard Gelin |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
1:58,5 |
24,0
|
3,5
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
90 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Glenna Racing |
|
|
63 |
118 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,1 |
24,6
|
16,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
Öresundsbro MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
101 |
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:59,3 |
24,8
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
57 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:59,7 |
25,2
|
19,5
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
7 |
|
Ralf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:59,9 |
25,4
|
4,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Jetta |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
6 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:00,2 |
25,7
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Vestman |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
17 |
|
Kenth Widen |
Enköpings MK |
Appendix K 2 wd |
|
Saab |
2:03,8 |
29,3
|
21,2
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Crister Boman |
Enköpings MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F, Grp. N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:05,8 |
31,3
|
18,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Enköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
12 |
|
Anders Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
2:08,7 |
34,2
|
13,7
|
2,9
|
8 |
|
|
Catrine Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MOTOR-NILSSON I KÖPING |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|