2016-09-17
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 4
84 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
27 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:22,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
2:31,2 | 4:51,3 | 6:10,3 | 7:49,2 |
|
2 |
23 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
21:52,6 |
30,6
|
30,6
|
30,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
2:31,4 | 5:01,4 | 6:21,4 | 7:58,4 |
|
3 |
25 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:01,5 |
39,5
|
39,5
|
8,9
|
3 |
|
|
Paulin Bergqvist |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
2:32,4 | 5:01,3 | 6:27,0 | 8:00,8 |
|
4 |
53 |
|
Martin Grehn |
Films MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Nissan |
22:13,6 |
51,6
|
|
12,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
2:36,9 | 5:08,4 | 6:29,0 | 7:59,3 |
|
5 |
26 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
22:20,9 |
58,9
|
58,9
|
7,3
|
4 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Delta HF Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
2:39,5 | 5:02,3 | 6:35,6 | 8:03,5 |
|
6 |
39 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:27,2 |
1:05,2
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
2:36,8 | 5:06,0 | 6:30,9 | 8:13,5 |
|
7 |
40 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
22:31,6 |
1:09,6
|
4,4
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
2:35,4 | 5:07,3 | 6:35,9 | 8:13,0 |
|
8 |
56 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
22:33,4 |
1:11,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
2:35,4 | 5:08,1 | 6:38,1 | 8:11,8 |
|
9 |
36 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:33,7 |
1:11,7
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Järbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
2:35,0 | 5:08,4 | 6:38,0 | 8:12,3 |
|
10 |
18 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:40,0 |
1:18,0
|
1:18,0
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
2:41,5 | 5:13,1 | 6:35,4 | 8:10,0 |
|
11 |
37 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
22:47,4 |
1:25,4
|
20,2
|
7,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: J:Son Mark & Maskin AB |
2:39,6 | 5:09,4 | 6:39,2 | 8:19,2 |
|
12 |
59 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
22:57,0 |
1:35,0
|
23,6
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hedström |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
208 |
|
|
|
2:39,8 | 5:12,9 | 6:43,2 | 8:21,1 |
|
13 |
24 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:00,7 |
1:38,7
|
1:38,7
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
2:42,3 | 5:13,5 | 6:41,8 | 8:23,1 |
|
14 |
58 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:07,5 |
1:45,5
|
34,1
|
6,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:41,4 | 5:15,7 | 6:50,7 | 8:19,7 |
|
15 |
38 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:10,8 |
1:48,8
|
43,6
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
2:41,5 | 5:20,0 | 6:45,9 | 8:23,4 |
|
16 |
57 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:12,3 |
1:50,3
|
38,9
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
2:41,9 | 5:13,9 | 6:54,1 | 8:22,4 |
|
17 |
20 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
23:14,9 |
1:52,9
|
1:52,9
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
2:42,2 | 5:20,3 | 6:49,8 | 8:22,6 |
|
18 |
34 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:22,7 |
2:00,7
|
55,5
|
7,8
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:45,0 | 5:19,4 | 6:46,4 | 8:31,9 |
|
19 |
72 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
23:25,4 |
2:03,4
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
2:47,7 | 5:24,9 | 6:52,6 | 8:20,2 |
|
20 |
74 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
23:36,7 |
2:14,7
|
|
11,3
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
2:45,4 | 5:24,0 | 6:55,7 | 8:31,6 |
|
21 |
52 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
23:51,8 |
2:29,8
|
|
15,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive Motorsport |
2:46,1 | 5:18,7 | 7:05,2 | 8:41,8 |
|
22 |
51 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:05,3 |
2:43,3
|
13,5
|
13,5
|
2 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:46,3 | 5:24,3 | 6:58,3 | 8:56,4 |
|
23 |
92 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:07,0 |
2:45,0
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Tierp Motorpark |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:46,8 | 5:25,0 | 7:03,7 | 8:51,5 |
|
24 |
55 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vauxhall |
24:11,3 |
2:49,3
|
1:37,9
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
2:42,7 | 5:19,2 | 7:38,1 | 8:31,3 |
|
25 |
32 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
24:12,2 |
2:50,2
|
1:45,0
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:45,0 | 5:17,6 | 6:52,4 | 8:37,2 |
|
26 |
79 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
24:17,6 |
2:55,6
|
40,9
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Stockholms BK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
2:52,5 | 5:32,9 | 7:10,6 | 8:41,6 |
|
27 |
75 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:19,1 |
2:57,1
|
42,4
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
2:49,3 | 5:31,8 | 7:11,7 | 8:46,3 |
|
28 |
15 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:21,4 |
2:59,4
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Profile |
2:48,2 | 5:31,2 | 7:03,8 | 8:58,2 |
|
29 |
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
24:21,5 |
2:59,5
|
29,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
2:55,2 | 5:37,3 | 7:06,9 | 8:42,1 |
|
30 |
62 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:22,5 |
3:00,5
|
1:49,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Hermansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2:50,4 | 5:32,2 | 7:08,4 | 8:51,5 |
|
31 |
3 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:25,4 |
3:03,4
|
4,0
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
2:46,2 | 5:29,1 | 7:07,5 | 9:02,6 |
|
32 |
104 |
|
Leif Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
24:25,6 |
3:03,6
|
1:52,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:49,4 | 5:33,0 | 7:11,3 | 8:51,9 |
|
33 |
76 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
24:26,2 |
3:04,2
|
49,5
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
2:53,2 | 5:31,6 | 7:12,8 | 8:48,6 |
|
34 |
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:27,7 |
3:05,7
|
6,3
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
2:48,6 | 5:31,1 | 7:05,4 | 9:02,6 |
|
35 |
45 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:29,4 |
3:07,4
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:51,1 | 5:36,5 | 7:04,7 | 8:57,1 |
|
36 |
33 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
24:31,7 |
3:09,7
|
2:04,5
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ibiza KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
2:56,1 | 5:26,0 | 6:59,4 | 8:50,2 |
|
37 |
43 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:34,4 |
3:12,4
|
5,0
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:52,9 | 5:33,2 | 7:11,4 | 8:56,9 |
|
38 |
10 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:35,8 |
3:13,8
|
14,4
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
2:53,1 | 5:37,8 | 7:11,4 | 8:53,5 |
|
39 |
67 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:36,5 |
3:14,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mathias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
2:52,3 | 5:34,8 | 7:16,9 | 8:52,5 |
|
40 |
6 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:40,0 |
3:18,0
|
18,6
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: team lindberg edsbyn |
2:49,8 | 5:34,2 | 7:09,4 | 9:06,6 |
|
41 |
7 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:47,1 |
3:25,1
|
25,7
|
7,1
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörns Vakuum & Sanering |
2:52,5 | 5:36,5 | 7:07,3 | 9:10,8 |
|
42 |
28 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
24:48,2 |
3:26,2
|
2:21,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
306 |
|
|
|
2:51,2 | 5:36,4 | 7:18,0 | 9:02,6 |
|
42 |
80 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
24:48,2 |
3:26,2
|
1:11,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
2:53,4 | 5:38,4 | 7:25,5 | 8:50,9 |
|
44 |
8 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:49,6 |
3:27,6
|
28,2
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
2:51,7 | 5:43,7 | 7:07,4 | 9:06,8 |
|
45 |
68 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:49,9 |
3:27,9
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:54,7 | 5:39,6 | 7:24,0 | 8:51,6 |
|
46 |
47 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
24:51,8 |
3:29,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:54,1 | 5:40,7 | 7:15,4 | 9:01,6 |
|
47 |
22 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
24:55,8 |
3:33,8
|
3:33,8
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Haninge |
|
Octavia WRC |
|
|
|
3:44,0 | 5:14,1 | 6:24,4 | 8:03,3 |
|
48 |
101 |
|
Christian Stork |
Films MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:56,8 |
3:34,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Stork |
Films MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
2:52,0 | 5:41,1 | 7:21,6 | 9:02,1 |
|
49 |
84 |
|
Karl Swing |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:00,5 |
3:38,5
|
3,7
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Sving |
Bollnäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:56,4 | 5:38,1 | 7:21,7 | 9:04,3 |
|
50 |
77 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
25:01,3 |
3:39,3
|
1:24,6
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
3:00,8 | 5:47,3 | 7:18,7 | 8:54,5 |
|
51 |
11 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
25:02,4 |
3:40,4
|
41,0
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
2:52,8 | 5:39,2 | 7:18,4 | 9:12,0 |
|
52 |
61 |
|
Tomas Lindeqvist |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:04,3 |
3:42,3
|
2:30,9
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:56,0 | 5:47,3 | 7:15,2 | 9:05,8 |
|
53 |
65 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
25:11,4 |
3:49,4
|
2:38,0
|
7,1
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
2:59,2 | 5:41,4 | 7:26,6 | 9:04,2 |
|
54 |
95 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
25:21,5 |
3:59,5
|
|
10,1
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
2:53,8 | 5:44,4 | 7:31,7 | 9:11,6 |
|
55 |
44 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:26,8 |
4:04,8
|
57,4
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Gustafsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:04,1 | 5:53,2 | 7:24,8 | 9:04,7 |
|
56 |
93 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:27,7 |
4:05,7
|
6,2
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,6 | 5:49,6 | 7:36,6 | 9:00,9 |
|
57 |
87 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:28,6 |
4:06,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
2:56,4 | 5:44,1 | 7:29,2 | 9:18,9 |
|
58 |
94 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:36,0 |
4:14,0
|
14,5
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:00,0 | 5:50,1 | 7:31,3 | 9:14,6 |
|
59 |
70 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:36,3 |
4:14,3
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
2:57,5 | 5:47,8 | 7:33,5 | 9:17,5 |
|
60 |
85 |
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:36,6 |
4:14,6
|
39,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:04,4 | 5:50,7 | 7:29,9 | 9:11,6 |
|
61 |
66 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
25:37,1 |
4:15,1
|
3:03,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:05,2 | 5:53,3 | 7:20,1 | 9:18,5 |
|
62 |
46 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:37,6 |
4:15,6
|
1:08,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:59,4 | 5:51,8 | 7:30,3 | 9:16,1 |
|
63 |
86 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:43,7 |
4:21,7
|
46,9
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:00,4 | 5:51,5 | 7:33,4 | 9:18,4 |
|
64 |
13 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
25:52,7 |
4:30,7
|
1:31,3
|
9,0
|
9 |
|
|
Renata Njegovec |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
2:59,5 | 5:58,7 | 7:30,2 | 9:24,3 |
|
65 |
14 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
25:53,0 |
4:31,0
|
1:31,6
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Naida Joëlson |
Skepptuna |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team profile |
3:00,2 | 5:53,5 | 7:27,8 | 9:31,5 |
|
66 |
12 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
26:00,3 |
4:38,3
|
1:38,9
|
7,3
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
3:00,8 | 6:01,6 | 7:31,5 | 9:26,4 |
|
67 |
88 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
26:02,9 |
4:40,9
|
34,3
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:02,0 | 5:52,4 | 7:42,6 | 9:25,9 |
|
68 |
83 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:08,7 |
4:46,7
|
1:11,9
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:02,6 | 5:56,7 | 7:42,7 | 9:26,7 |
|
69 |
103 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
26:11,0 |
4:49,0
|
2:45,6
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
2:46,3 | 5:25,7 | 6:58,6 | 11:00,4 |
|
70 |
71 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
26:17,7 |
4:55,7
|
41,4
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Petrelius |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:07,9 | 6:03,9 | 7:44,6 | 9:21,3 |
|
71 |
81 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
26:25,1 |
5:03,1
|
2:48,4
|
7,4
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:04,2 | 5:52,4 | 7:56,6 | 9:31,9 |
|
72 |
91 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:25,5 |
5:03,5
|
56,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:08,2 | 5:58,3 | 7:38,8 | 9:40,2 |
|
73 |
97 |
|
Filip Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
26:34,9 |
5:12,9
|
1:13,4
|
9,4
|
4 |
|
|
Sven-Olov Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
3:09,3 | 6:03,4 | 7:45,9 | 9:36,3 |
|
74 |
89 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Audi |
26:42,8 |
5:20,8
|
1:14,2
|
7,9
|
4 |
|
|
Urban Risberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
80 |
|
|
|
3:09,8 | 6:07,8 | 7:53,7 | 9:31,5 |
|
75 |
5 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
26:43,7 |
5:21,7
|
2:22,3
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
2:52,7 | 5:40,7 | 7:16,3 | 10:54,0 |
|
76 |
17 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
26:47,9 |
5:25,9
|
2:26,5
|
4,2
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
3:09,3 | 6:08,8 | 7:44,2 | 9:45,6 |
|
77 |
90 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
26:56,0 |
5:34,0
|
1:27,4
|
8,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:07,6 | 6:06,0 | 8:03,0 | 9:39,4 |
|
78 |
16 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
27:09,0 |
5:47,0
|
2:47,6
|
13,0
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörns Vakuum & Sanering AB |
3:11,7 | 6:05,5 | 7:54,7 | 9:57,1 |
|
79 |
96 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
27:24,9 |
6:02,9
|
2:03,4
|
15,9
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:07,3 | 6:15,3 | 7:59,2 | 10:03,1 |
|
80 |
42 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
27:31,8 |
6:09,8
|
3:02,4
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:07,0 | 6:14,3 | 8:45,8 | 9:24,7 |
|
81 |
105 |
|
Linnéa Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
28:24,3 |
7:02,3
|
3:02,8
|
52,5
|
6 |
|
|
Steve Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
3:13,7 | 6:44,0 | 8:25,9 | 10:00,7 |
|
82 |
69 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Gr.F Rwd / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
28:48,8 |
7:26,8
|
4:12,3
|
24,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:27,4 | 6:35,9 | 8:28,7 | 10:16,8 |
|
83 |
102 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:15,2 |
8:53,2
|
7:48,0
|
1:26,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:44,5 | 5:20,1 | 6:46,5 | 15:24,1 |
|
84 |
82 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
30:34,9 |
9:12,9
|
6:58,2
|
19,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
3:12,5 | 6:16,9 | 9:54,1 | 11:11,4 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|