2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
After SS 7
73 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:47,0
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten Evo 9  
32,4 3:50,6 1:14,6 5:03,2 3:44,7 1:12,6 5:08,9 
 
2 22 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:07,3 20,3 20,3
1   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242  
36,1 3:59,7 1:17,7 5:06,3 3:51,3 1:15,4 5:00,8 
 
3 25 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:08,5 21,5 1,2 1,2
2   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940  
34,6 3:55,0 1:16,7 5:12,9 3:50,7 1:13,9 5:04,7 
 
4 8 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:13,8 26,8 26,8 5,3
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
35,3 3:58,5 1:15,7 5:13,8 3:51,9 1:11,7 5:06,9 
 
5 12 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:19,2 32,2 32,2 5,4
3   Henning Greek MK Ratten Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK 33,0 3:58,7 1:15,1 5:16,5 3:54,0 1:12,7 5:09,2 
 
6 21 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:30,6 43,6 23,3 11,4
3   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
34,4 4:04,1 1:18,7 5:17,1 3:52,6 1:16,0 5:07,7 
 
7 9 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:31,1 44,1 44,1 0,5
4   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan R5  
Entrant: O'Learys Racing 32,9 4:02,2 1:18,9 5:15,5 3:54,8 1:14,9 5:11,9 
 
8 43 Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:44,7 57,7 13,6
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240  
35,0 4:00,0 1:19,2 5:15,7 3:57,7 1:16,6 5:20,5 
 
9 102 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:44,8 57,8 57,8 0,1
5   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Lancer  
35,6 3:58,8 1:18,2 5:24,0 4:00,2 1:16,4 5:11,6 
 
10 45 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:51,0 1:04,0 6,3 6,2
2   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga 242  
35,7 4:06,2 1:18,7 5:21,1 3:58,1 1:16,6 5:14,6 
 
11 15 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:51,1 1:04,1 43,8 0,1
4   Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240  
34,1 4:05,4 1:18,0 5:23,7 3:58,1 1:15,8 5:16,0 
 
12 24 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:51,5 1:04,5 44,2 0,4
5   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944  
35,5 4:12,9 1:18,6 5:19,2 3:55,1 1:15,4 5:14,8 
 
13 36 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:53,7 1:06,7 9,0 2,2
3   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
35,0 4:05,8 1:20,7 5:25,4 3:52,7 1:16,2 5:17,9 
 
14 101 Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:58,3 1:11,3 51,0 4,6
6   Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242  
34,1 4:08,1 1:19,4 5:18,8 3:59,8 1:15,7 5:12,4 
 
15 65 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:58,5 1:11,5 0,2
1   Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940  
37,5 4:07,2 1:19,7 5:16,4 3:59,8 1:18,6 5:19,3 
 
16 23 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:59,3 1:12,3 52,0 0,8
7   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940  
36,5 4:05,0 1:19,2 5:22,6 3:55,5 1:23,8 5:16,7 
 
17 17 Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:00,8 1:13,8 53,5 1,5
8   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240  
36,4 4:21,0 1:16,5 5:14,9 4:01,4 1:19,3 5:11,3 
 
18 47 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 22:15,3 1:28,3 14,5
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 940  
35,6 4:11,6 1:20,1 5:24,2 4:05,9 1:18,7 5:19,2 
 
19 67 Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD VW 22:16,6 1:29,6 18,1 1,3
2   Per Överström Munkfors MC Golf 2  
38,0 4:07,6 1:20,8 5:26,9 4:00,6 1:17,6 5:25,1 
 
20 31 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 22:22,1 1:35,1 5,5
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten 940  
35,6 4:11,6 1:21,5 5:27,3 4:06,2 1:20,5 5:19,4 
 
21 20 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD VW 22:27,4 1:40,4 1:20,1 5,3
9   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,8 4:22,8 1:20,6 5:29,5 4:05,0 1:18,5 5:13,2 
 
22 59 Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 22:29,8 1:42,8 2,4
1   Max Nensén Gnesta MK Evo 5  
41,7 4:09,1 1:18,7 5:27,0 4:10,3 1:17,6 5:25,4 
 
23 35 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 22:31,9 1:44,9 9,8 2,1
2   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940  
37,0 4:15,4 1:22,1 5:28,9 4:07,6 1:19,8 5:21,1 
 
24 38 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:38,7 1:51,7 54,0 6,8
4   Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan 940  
37,8 4:15,2 1:21,6 5:32,5 4:03,1 1:18,5 5:30,0 
 
25 64 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:46,4 1:59,4 47,9 7,7
3   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 242  
35,6 4:17,6 1:19,6 5:36,4 4:06,1 1:18,7 5:32,4 
 
26 37 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:52,2 2:05,2 1:07,5 5,8
5   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK 240  
37,0 4:17,6 1:23,5 5:33,7 4:10,4 1:18,9 5:31,1 
 
27 50 Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 22:54,2 2:07,2 38,9 2,0
2   Björn Johansson Säffle MC 240  
36,5 4:16,1 1:23,4 5:33,4 4:12,7 1:26,1 5:26,0 
 
28 53 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 22:58,5 2:11,5 43,2 4,3
3   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 240  
36,6 4:16,1 1:22,7 5:39,6 4:10,3 1:20,9 5:32,3 
 
29 56 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:01,3 2:14,3 46,0 2,8
4   Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK 240 GLT  
37,7 4:23,5 1:22,8 5:38,4 4:11,0 1:19,5 5:28,4 
 
30 49 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:03,5 2:16,5 48,2 2,2
5   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 244  
37,8 4:17,0 1:22,2 5:36,6 4:13,9 1:22,3 5:33,7 
 
31 28 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 23:04,0 2:17,0 1:56,7 0,5
10   Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio  
39,2 4:19,8 1:22,9 5:35,4 4:11,8 1:21,7 5:33,2 
 
32 32 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:13,0 2:26,0 50,9 9,0
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
36,2 4:20,8 1:23,6 5:38,1 4:15,6 1:22,2 5:36,5 
 
32 83 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:13,0 2:26,0
1   Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940  
37,9 4:23,7 1:23,5 5:36,0 4:16,8 1:22,5 5:32,6 
 
34 72 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:17,5 2:30,5 4,5 4,5
2   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940  
37,8 4:22,0 1:23,1 5:38,5 4:18,0 1:22,4 5:35,7 
 
35 73 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:22,8 2:35,8 9,8 5,3
3   Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940  
37,7 4:23,0 1:25,1 5:45,3 4:15,5 1:20,3 5:35,9 
 
36 74 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:24,4 2:37,4 11,4 1,6
4   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240  
37,3 4:20,1 1:24,0 5:46,7 4:18,0 1:21,7 5:36,6 
 
37 81 Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:24,6 2:37,6 11,6 0,2
5   Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242  
35,6 4:25,5 1:22,9 5:44,4 4:15,1 1:21,4 5:39,7 
 
38 51 Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:24,8 2:37,8 1:09,5 0,2
6   Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping 940  
35,0 4:20,5 1:27,3 5:42,9 4:17,3 1:24,4 5:37,4 
 
39 54 Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:26,9 2:39,9 1:11,6 2,1
7   Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244  
37,6 4:21,9 1:23,5 5:44,2 4:17,3 1:21,9 5:40,5 
 
40 62 Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 23:29,2 2:42,2 1:30,7 2,3
4   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen 37,1 4:19,5 1:22,1 5:40,8 4:14,6 1:21,4 5:53,7 
 
41 2 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 23:35,8 2:48,8 6,6
1   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940  
39,5 4:27,5 1:23,9 5:45,1 4:18,6 1:23,7 5:37,5 
 
42 76 Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:35,9 2:48,9 22,9 0,1
6   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244  
35,5 4:21,3 1:24,0 5:46,8 4:18,1 1:23,0 5:47,2 
 
43 41 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 23:38,4 2:51,4 1:53,7 2,5
6   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
40,4 4:25,4 1:25,0 5:47,5 4:17,4 1:23,0 5:39,7 
 
44 52 Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:46,1 2:59,1 1:30,8 7,7
8   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940  
38,1 4:26,1 1:25,6 5:49,2 4:22,2 1:23,6 5:41,3 
 
45 6 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 23:52,0 3:05,0 16,2 5,9
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC 940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA 38,2 4:31,3 1:23,9 5:47,7 4:20,6 1:29,5 5:40,8 
 
46 61 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 23:52,4 3:05,4 1:53,9 0,4
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona  
37,4 4:21,9 1:24,4 5:51,8 4:22,6 1:24,7 5:49,6 
 
47 85 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E VW 23:53,4 3:06,4 40,4 1,0
7   Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,4 4:31,6 1:24,5 5:50,1 4:29,9 1:23,6 5:36,3 
 
48 55 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 23:54,9 3:07,9 1:39,6 1,5
9   Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK 940  
37,9 4:32,6 1:25,3 5:50,3 4:24,4 1:23,5 5:40,9 
 
49 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 23:55,6 3:08,6 2:10,9 0,7
7   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 3  
36,7 4:35,3 1:24,3 5:53,9 4:19,9 1:21,8 5:43,7 
 
50 40 Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 23:55,8 3:08,8 2:11,1 0,2
8   Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Golf II  
36,8 4:31,6 1:25,0 5:50,7 4:20,5 1:22,5 5:48,7 
 
51 57 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 23:56,6 3:09,6 1:26,8 0,8
2   Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lncer  
39,0 4:31,3 1:23,9 5:54,9 4:21,8 1:22,3 5:43,4 
 
52 30 Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:03,3 3:16,3 2:56,0 6,7
11   Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142  
36,5 4:23,0 1:24,0 5:57,7 4:20,7 1:25,0 5:56,4 
 
53 48 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 24:12,6 3:25,6 1:57,3 9,3
10   Peter T Modig Vara MK 940  
36,5 4:32,0 1:26,3 5:58,1 4:25,5 1:23,5 5:50,7 
 
54 82 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 24:17,4 3:30,4 1:04,4 4,8
8   Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242  
36,5 4:29,5 1:27,3 5:54,1 4:29,0 1:25,3 5:55,7 
 
55 84 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 24:26,4 3:39,4 1:13,4 9,0
9   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244  
37,8 4:36,0 1:26,9 5:58,9 4:27,9 1:25,4 5:53,5 
 
56 78 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 24:27,5 3:40,5 1:14,5 1,1
10   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940  
38,6 4:37,0 1:29,6 5:54,8 4:34,9 1:26,0 5:46,6 
 
57 77 Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 24:46,4 3:59,4 1:33,4 18,9
11   Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240  
40,5 4:40,6 1:28,1 6:05,5 4:32,6 1:25,7 5:53,4 
 
58 75 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 24:53,6 4:06,6 1:40,6 7,2
12   Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 40,3 4:26,0 1:28,1 6:09,8 4:37,2 1:26,9 6:05,3 
 
59 71 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 25:01,0 4:14,0 1:48,0 7,4
13   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244  
38,6 4:43,4 1:28,0 6:05,4 4:35,5 1:26,2 6:03,9 
 
60 7 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 25:03,9 4:16,9 1:28,1 2,9
3   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB 40,0 4:49,1 1:28,3 6:04,7 4:38,3 1:28,5 5:55,0 
 
61 5 Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 25:08,8 4:21,8 1:33,0 4,9
4   Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom 240  
43,3 5:01,5 1:29,9 5:53,7 4:31,7 1:26,3 5:52,4 
 
62 80 Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 25:10,5 4:23,5 1:57,5 1,7
14   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940  
39,8 4:44,5 1:29,9 6:13,5 4:36,3 1:26,3 6:00,2 
 
63 34 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 25:14,7 4:27,7 2:52,6 4,2
4   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940  
40,8 4:47,8 1:31,8 6:08,2 4:36,0 1:27,0 6:03,1 
 
64 79 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 25:32,4 4:45,4 2:19,4 17,7
15   Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940  
41,0 5:03,3 1:31,5 6:10,1 4:41,3 1:26,0 5:59,2 
 
65 69 Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 25:42,9 4:55,9 2:29,9 10,5
16   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940  
43,1 4:43,8 1:30,6 6:20,5 4:41,4 1:29,8 6:13,7 
 
66 4 Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally VW 25:50,3 5:03,3 2:14,5 7,4
5   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Polo GTI  
39,3 4:58,5 1:31,7 6:20,6 4:41,1 1:28,6 6:10,5 
 
67 3 Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 25:51,4 5:04,4 2:15,6 1,1
6   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom 240  
44,8 4:57,0 1:32,3 6:17,6 4:44,7 1:27,6 6:07,4 
 
68 70 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 25:56,3 5:09,3 2:43,3 4,9
17   Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940  
42,2 4:50,9 1:30,8 6:25,0 4:45,4 1:30,2 6:11,8 
 
69 66 Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD BMW 26:22,9 5:35,9 4:24,4 26,6
6   Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 2002  
38,7 5:07,3 1:31,9 6:24,2 4:48,3 1:30,6 6:21,9 
 
70 58 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD Lancia 26:43,6 5:56,6 4:13,8 20,7
3   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda Delta HF Integrale  
45,7 5:05,4 1:35,3 6:24,6 5:00,2 1:32,4 6:20,0 
 
71 87 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E FIAT 27:48,2 7:01,2 4:35,2 1:04,6
18   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX  
40,7 5:13,0 1:36,3 6:47,5 5:07,3 1:35,8 6:47,6 
 
72 29 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Triumph 27:51,7 7:04,7 6:44,4 3,5
12   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi  
43,9 5:02,9 1:39,0 6:45,9 5:02,7 1:40,9 6:56,4 
 
73 88 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 32:50,3 12:03,3 9:37,3 4:58,6
19   Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242  
42,3 5:31,1 1:37,8 6:47,1 5:16,5 1:36,2 6:49,3