2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
After SS 6
74 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:38,1
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten Evo 9  
32,4 3:50,6 1:14,6 5:03,2 3:44,7 1:12,6 
 
2 25 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:03,8 25,7 25,7
1   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940  
34,6 3:55,0 1:16,7 5:12,9 3:50,7 1:13,9 
 
3 22 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:06,5 28,4 2,7 2,7
2   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242  
36,1 3:59,7 1:17,7 5:06,3 3:51,3 1:15,4 
 
4 8 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:06,9 28,8 28,8 0,4
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
35,3 3:58,5 1:15,7 5:13,8 3:51,9 1:11,7 
 
5 12 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:10,0 31,9 31,9 3,1
3   Henning Greek MK Ratten Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK 33,0 3:58,7 1:15,1 5:16,5 3:54,0 1:12,7 
 
6 9 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:19,2 41,1 41,1 9,2
4   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan R5  
Entrant: O'Learys Racing 32,9 4:02,2 1:18,9 5:15,5 3:54,8 1:14,9 
 
7 21 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:22,9 44,8 19,1 3,7
3   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
34,4 4:04,1 1:18,7 5:17,1 3:52,6 1:16,0 
 
8 43 Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:24,2 46,1 1,3
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240  
35,0 4:00,0 1:19,2 5:15,7 3:57,7 1:16,6 
 
9 102 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:33,2 55,1 55,1 9,0
5   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Lancer  
35,6 3:58,8 1:18,2 5:24,0 4:00,2 1:16,4 
 
10 15 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:35,1 57,0 31,3 1,9
4   Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240  
34,1 4:05,4 1:18,0 5:23,7 3:58,1 1:15,8 
 
11 36 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:35,8 57,7 11,6 0,7
2   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
35,0 4:05,8 1:20,7 5:25,4 3:52,7 1:16,2 
 
12 101 Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:35,9 57,8 32,1 0,1
5   Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242  
34,1 4:08,1 1:19,4 5:18,8 3:59,8 1:15,7 
 
13 45 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:36,4 58,3 12,2 0,5
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga 242  
35,7 4:06,2 1:18,7 5:21,1 3:58,1 1:16,6 
 
14 24 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:36,7 58,6 32,9 0,3
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944  
35,5 4:12,9 1:18,6 5:19,2 3:55,1 1:15,4 
 
15 65 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:39,2 1:01,1 2,5
1   Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940  
37,5 4:07,2 1:19,7 5:16,4 3:59,8 1:18,6 
 
16 23 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:42,6 1:04,5 38,8 3,4
7   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940  
36,5 4:05,0 1:19,2 5:22,6 3:55,5 1:23,8 
 
17 17 Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:49,5 1:11,4 45,7 6,9
8   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240  
36,4 4:21,0 1:16,5 5:14,9 4:01,4 1:19,3 
 
18 67 Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD VW 16:51,5 1:13,4 12,3 2,0
2   Per Överström Munkfors MC Golf 2  
38,0 4:07,6 1:20,8 5:26,9 4:00,6 1:17,6 
 
19 47 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 16:56,1 1:18,0 4,6
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 940  
35,6 4:11,6 1:20,1 5:24,2 4:05,9 1:18,7 
 
20 31 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:02,7 1:24,6 6,6
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten 940  
35,6 4:11,6 1:21,5 5:27,3 4:06,2 1:20,5 
 
21 59 Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:04,4 1:26,3 1,7
1   Max Nensén Gnesta MK Evo 5  
41,7 4:09,1 1:18,7 5:27,0 4:10,3 1:17,6 
 
22 38 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 17:08,7 1:30,6 44,5 4,3
4   Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan 940  
37,8 4:15,2 1:21,6 5:32,5 4:03,1 1:18,5 
 
23 35 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:10,8 1:32,7 8,1 2,1
2   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940  
37,0 4:15,4 1:22,1 5:28,9 4:07,6 1:19,8 
 
24 64 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD Volvo 17:14,0 1:35,9 34,8 3,2
3   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 242  
35,6 4:17,6 1:19,6 5:36,4 4:06,1 1:18,7 
 
25 20 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD VW 17:14,2 1:36,1 1:10,4 0,2
9   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,8 4:22,8 1:20,6 5:29,5 4:05,0 1:18,5 
 
26 37 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 17:21,1 1:43,0 56,9 6,9
5   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK 240  
37,0 4:17,6 1:23,5 5:33,7 4:10,4 1:18,9 
 
27 53 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:26,2 1:48,1 30,1 5,1
2   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 240  
36,6 4:16,1 1:22,7 5:39,6 4:10,3 1:20,9 
 
28 50 Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:28,2 1:50,1 32,1 2,0
3   Björn Johansson Säffle MC 240  
36,5 4:16,1 1:23,4 5:33,4 4:12,7 1:26,1 
 
29 49 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:29,8 1:51,7 33,7 1,6
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 244  
37,8 4:17,0 1:22,2 5:36,6 4:13,9 1:22,3 
 
30 28 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 17:30,8 1:52,7 1:27,0 1,0
10   Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio  
39,2 4:19,8 1:22,9 5:35,4 4:11,8 1:21,7 
 
31 56 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:32,9 1:54,8 36,8 2,1
5   Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK 240 GLT  
37,7 4:23,5 1:22,8 5:38,4 4:11,0 1:19,5 
 
32 62 Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 17:35,5 1:57,4 56,3 2,6
4   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen 37,1 4:19,5 1:22,1 5:40,8 4:14,6 1:21,4 
 
33 32 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:36,5 1:58,4 33,8 1,0
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
36,2 4:20,8 1:23,6 5:38,1 4:15,6 1:22,2 
 
34 83 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:40,4 2:02,3 3,9
1   Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940  
37,9 4:23,7 1:23,5 5:36,0 4:16,8 1:22,5 
 
35 72 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:41,8 2:03,7 1,4 1,4
2   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940  
37,8 4:22,0 1:23,1 5:38,5 4:18,0 1:22,4 
 
36 81 Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:44,9 2:06,8 4,5 3,1
3   Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242  
35,6 4:25,5 1:22,9 5:44,4 4:15,1 1:21,4 
 
37 54 Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:46,4 2:08,3 50,3 1,5
6   Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244  
37,6 4:21,9 1:23,5 5:44,2 4:17,3 1:21,9 
 
38 10 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:46,7 2:08,6 2:08,6 0,3
6   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Evo VII  
34,3 4:04,4 1:18,2 5:21,8 4:00,0 2:28,0 
 
39 73 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:46,9 2:08,8 6,5 0,2
4   Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940  
37,7 4:23,0 1:25,1 5:45,3 4:15,5 1:20,3 
 
40 51 Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:47,4 2:09,3 51,3 0,5
7   Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping 940  
35,0 4:20,5 1:27,3 5:42,9 4:17,3 1:24,4 
 
41 74 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:47,8 2:09,7 7,4 0,4
5   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240  
37,3 4:20,1 1:24,0 5:46,7 4:18,0 1:21,7 
 
42 76 Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 17:48,7 2:10,6 8,3 0,9
6   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244  
35,5 4:21,3 1:24,0 5:46,8 4:18,1 1:23,0 
 
43 2 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 17:58,3 2:20,2 9,6
1   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940  
39,5 4:27,5 1:23,9 5:45,1 4:18,6 1:23,7 
 
44 41 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 17:58,7 2:20,6 1:34,5 0,4
6   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
40,4 4:25,4 1:25,0 5:47,5 4:17,4 1:23,0 
 
45 61 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 18:02,8 2:24,7 1:23,6 4,1
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona  
37,4 4:21,9 1:24,4 5:51,8 4:22,6 1:24,7 
 
46 52 Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:04,8 2:26,7 1:08,7 2,0
8   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940  
38,1 4:26,1 1:25,6 5:49,2 4:22,2 1:23,6 
 
47 30 Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 18:06,9 2:28,8 2:03,1 2,1
11   Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142  
36,5 4:23,0 1:24,0 5:57,7 4:20,7 1:25,0 
 
48 40 Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 18:07,1 2:29,0 1:42,9 0,2
7   Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Golf II  
36,8 4:31,6 1:25,0 5:50,7 4:20,5 1:22,5 
 
49 6 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 18:11,2 2:33,1 12,9 4,1
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC 940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA 38,2 4:31,3 1:23,9 5:47,7 4:20,6 1:29,5 
 
50 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 18:11,9 2:33,8 1:47,7 0,7
8   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 3  
36,7 4:35,3 1:24,3 5:53,9 4:19,9 1:21,8 
 
51 57 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 18:13,2 2:35,1 1:08,8 1,3
2   Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lncer  
39,0 4:31,3 1:23,9 5:54,9 4:21,8 1:22,3 
 
52 55 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:14,0 2:35,9 1:17,9 0,8
9   Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK 940  
37,9 4:32,6 1:25,3 5:50,3 4:24,4 1:23,5 
 
53 85 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E VW 18:17,1 2:39,0 36,7 3,1
7   Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,4 4:31,6 1:24,5 5:50,1 4:29,9 1:23,6 
 
54 82 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:21,7 2:43,6 41,3 4,6
8   Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242  
36,5 4:29,5 1:27,3 5:54,1 4:29,0 1:25,3 
 
55 48 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:21,9 2:43,8 1:25,8 0,2
10   Peter T Modig Vara MK 940  
36,5 4:32,0 1:26,3 5:58,1 4:25,5 1:23,5 
 
56 84 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:32,9 2:54,8 52,5 11,0
9   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244  
37,8 4:36,0 1:26,9 5:58,9 4:27,9 1:25,4 
 
57 78 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:40,9 3:02,8 1:00,5 8,0
10   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940  
38,6 4:37,0 1:29,6 5:54,8 4:34,9 1:26,0 
 
58 75 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:48,3 3:10,2 1:07,9 7,4
11   Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 40,3 4:26,0 1:28,1 6:09,8 4:37,2 1:26,9 
 
59 77 Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:53,0 3:14,9 1:12,6 4,7
12   Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240  
40,5 4:40,6 1:28,1 6:05,5 4:32,6 1:25,7 
 
60 71 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 18:57,1 3:19,0 1:16,7 4,1
13   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244  
38,6 4:43,4 1:28,0 6:05,4 4:35,5 1:26,2 
 
61 7 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 19:08,9 3:30,8 1:10,6 11,8
3   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB 40,0 4:49,1 1:28,3 6:04,7 4:38,3 1:28,5 
 
62 80 Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 19:10,3 3:32,2 1:29,9 1,4
14   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940  
39,8 4:44,5 1:29,9 6:13,5 4:36,3 1:26,3 
 
63 34 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 19:11,6 3:33,5 2:08,9 1,3
4   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940  
40,8 4:47,8 1:31,8 6:08,2 4:36,0 1:27,0 
 
64 5 Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 19:16,4 3:38,3 1:18,1 4,8
4   Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom 240  
43,3 5:01,5 1:29,9 5:53,7 4:31,7 1:26,3 
 
65 69 Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 19:29,2 3:51,1 1:48,8 12,8
15   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940  
43,1 4:43,8 1:30,6 6:20,5 4:41,4 1:29,8 
 
66 79 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 19:33,2 3:55,1 1:52,8 4,0
16   Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940  
41,0 5:03,3 1:31,5 6:10,1 4:41,3 1:26,0 
 
67 4 Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally VW 19:39,8 4:01,7 1:41,5 6,6
5   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Polo GTI  
39,3 4:58,5 1:31,7 6:20,6 4:41,1 1:28,6 
 
68 3 Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 19:44,0 4:05,9 1:45,7 4,2
6   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom 240  
44,8 4:57,0 1:32,3 6:17,6 4:44,7 1:27,6 
 
69 70 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 19:44,5 4:06,4 2:04,1 0,5
17   Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940  
42,2 4:50,9 1:30,8 6:25,0 4:45,4 1:30,2 
 
70 66 Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD BMW 20:01,0 4:22,9 3:21,8 16,5
6   Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 2002  
38,7 5:07,3 1:31,9 6:24,2 4:48,3 1:30,6 
 
71 58 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD Lancia 20:23,6 4:45,5 3:19,2 22,6
3   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda Delta HF Integrale  
45,7 5:05,4 1:35,3 6:24,6 5:00,2 1:32,4 
 
72 29 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Triumph 20:55,3 5:17,2 4:51,5 31,7
12   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi  
43,9 5:02,9 1:39,0 6:45,9 5:02,7 1:40,9 
 
73 87 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E FIAT 21:00,6 5:22,5 3:20,2 5,3
18   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX  
40,7 5:13,0 1:36,3 6:47,5 5:07,3 1:35,8 
 
74 88 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 26:01,0 10:22,9 8:20,6 5:00,4
19   Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242  
42,3 5:31,1 1:37,8 6:47,1 5:16,5 1:36,2