2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
After SS 3
83 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:37,6
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten Evo 9  
32,4 3:50,6 1:14,6 
 
2 25 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:46,3 8,7 8,7
1   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940  
34,6 3:55,0 1:16,7 
 
3 12 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:46,8 9,2 9,2 0,5
2   Henning Greek MK Ratten Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK 33,0 3:58,7 1:15,1 
 
4 8 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:49,5 11,9 11,9 2,7
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
35,3 3:58,5 1:15,7 
 
5 102 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:52,6 15,0 15,0 3,1
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Lancer  
35,6 3:58,8 1:18,2 
 
6 22 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:53,5 15,9 7,2 0,9
2   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242  
36,1 3:59,7 1:17,7 
 
7 9 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:54,0 16,4 16,4 0,5
5   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan R5  
Entrant: O'Learys Racing 32,9 4:02,2 1:18,9 
 
8 43 Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:54,2 16,6 0,2
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240  
35,0 4:00,0 1:19,2 
 
9 19 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:55,5 17,9 9,2 1,3
3   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
35,7 4:02,5 1:17,3 
 
10 10 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:56,9 19,3 19,3 1,4
6   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Evo VII  
34,3 4:04,4 1:18,2 
 
11 21 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:57,2 19,6 10,9 0,3
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
34,4 4:04,1 1:18,7 
 
12 15 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:57,5 19,9 11,2 0,3
5   Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240  
34,1 4:05,4 1:18,0 
 
13 45 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:00,6 23,0 6,4 3,1
2   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga 242  
35,7 4:06,2 1:18,7 
 
14 23 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:00,7 23,1 14,4 0,1
6   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940  
36,5 4:05,0 1:19,2 
 
15 36 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:01,5 23,9 7,3 0,8
3   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
35,0 4:05,8 1:20,7 
 
16 101 Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:01,6 24,0 15,3 0,1
7   Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242  
34,1 4:08,1 1:19,4 
 
17 26 Lasse Ekström MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:02,3 24,7 0,7
8   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK 940  
35,3 4:07,4 1:19,6 
 
18 14 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:04,4 26,8 18,1 2,1
9   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
34,0 4:11,3 1:19,1 
 
18 65 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:04,4 26,8
1   Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940  
37,5 4:07,2 1:19,7 
 
20 67 Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD VW 6:06,4 28,8 2,0 2,0
2   Per Överström Munkfors MC Golf 2  
38,0 4:07,6 1:20,8 
 
21 24 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:07,0 29,4 20,7 0,6
10   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944  
35,5 4:12,9 1:18,6 
 
22 47 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:07,3 29,7 0,3
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 940  
35,6 4:11,6 1:20,1 
 
23 31 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:08,7 31,1 1,4
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten 940  
35,6 4:11,6 1:21,5 
 
24 59 Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:09,5 31,9 0,8
1   Max Nensén Gnesta MK Evo 5  
41,7 4:09,1 1:18,7 
 
25 64 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:12,8 35,2 8,4 3,3
3   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 242  
35,6 4:17,6 1:19,6 
 
26 44 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:13,8 36,2 19,6 1,0
4   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg Kadett  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport 35,8 4:15,5 1:22,5 
 
27 17 Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:13,9 36,3 27,6 0,1
11   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240  
36,4 4:21,0 1:16,5 
 
28 35 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:14,5 36,9 5,8 0,6
2   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940  
37,0 4:15,4 1:22,1 
 
29 38 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:14,6 37,0 20,4 0,1
5   Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan 940  
37,8 4:15,2 1:21,6 
 
30 27 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:15,4 37,8 29,1 0,8
12   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk 2  
36,1 4:14,2 1:25,1 
 
30 53 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:15,4 37,8 8,1
2   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 240  
36,6 4:16,1 1:22,7 
 
32 50 Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:16,0 38,4 8,7 0,6
3   Björn Johansson Säffle MC 240  
36,5 4:16,1 1:23,4 
 
33 49 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:17,0 39,4 9,7 1,0
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 244  
37,8 4:17,0 1:22,2 
 
34 37 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:18,1 40,5 23,9 1,1
6   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK 240  
37,0 4:17,6 1:23,5 
 
35 62 Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:18,7 41,1 14,3 0,6
4   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen 37,1 4:19,5 1:22,1 
 
36 32 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:20,6 43,0 11,9 1,9
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
36,2 4:20,8 1:23,6 
 
37 76 Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:20,8 43,2 0,2
1   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244  
35,5 4:21,3 1:24,0 
 
38 20 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD VW 6:21,2 43,6 34,9 0,4
13   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,8 4:22,8 1:20,6 
 
39 74 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:21,4 43,8 0,6 0,2
2   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240  
37,3 4:20,1 1:24,0 
 
40 28 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 6:21,9 44,3 35,6 0,5
14   Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio  
39,2 4:19,8 1:22,9 
 
41 51 Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:22,8 45,2 15,5 0,9
5   Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping 940  
35,0 4:20,5 1:27,3 
 
42 72 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:22,9 45,3 2,1 0,1
3   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940  
37,8 4:22,0 1:23,1 
 
43 54 Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:23,0 45,4 15,7 0,1
6   Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244  
37,6 4:21,9 1:23,5 
 
44 30 Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:23,5 45,9 37,2 0,5
15   Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142  
36,5 4:23,0 1:24,0 
 
45 61 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:23,7 46,1 19,3 0,2
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona  
37,4 4:21,9 1:24,4 
 
46 81 Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:24,0 46,4 3,2 0,3
4   Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242  
35,6 4:25,5 1:22,9 
 
46 56 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:24,0 46,4 16,7
7   Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK 240 GLT  
37,7 4:23,5 1:22,8 
 
48 83 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:25,1 47,5 4,3 1,1
5   Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940  
37,9 4:23,7 1:23,5 
 
49 73 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:25,8 48,2 5,0 0,7
6   Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940  
37,7 4:23,0 1:25,1 
 
50 52 Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:29,8 52,2 22,5 4,0
8   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940  
38,1 4:26,1 1:25,6 
 
51 41 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:30,8 53,2 36,6 1,0
7   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
40,4 4:25,4 1:25,0 
 
52 2 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:30,9 53,3 0,1
1   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940  
39,5 4:27,5 1:23,9 
 
53 13 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:33,0 55,4 46,7 2,1
16   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 940  
35,0 4:20,2 1:17,8 
 
54 82 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:33,3 55,7 12,5 0,3
7   Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242  
36,5 4:29,5 1:27,3 
 
55 40 Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 6:33,4 55,8 39,2 0,1
8   Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Golf II  
36,8 4:31,6 1:25,0 
 
55 6 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:33,4 55,8 2,5
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC 940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA 38,2 4:31,3 1:23,9 
 
57 85 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E VW 6:33,5 55,9 12,7 0,1
8   Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,4 4:31,6 1:24,5 
 
58 57 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:34,2 56,6 24,7 0,7
2   Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lncer  
39,0 4:31,3 1:23,9 
 
59 75 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:34,4 56,8 13,6 0,2
9   Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 40,3 4:26,0 1:28,1 
 
60 48 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:34,8 57,2 27,5 0,4
9   Peter T Modig Vara MK 940  
36,5 4:32,0 1:26,3 
 
61 55 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:35,8 58,2 28,5 1,0
10   Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK 940  
37,9 4:32,6 1:25,3 
 
62 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 6:36,3 58,7 42,1 0,5
9   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 3  
36,7 4:35,3 1:24,3 
 
63 84 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:40,7 1:03,1 19,9 4,4
10   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244  
37,8 4:36,0 1:26,9 
 
64 63 Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:43,4 1:05,8 39,0 2,7
6   Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK 240  
36,7 4:39,7 1:27,0 
 
65 78 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:45,2 1:07,6 24,4 1,8
11   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940  
38,6 4:37,0 1:29,6 
 
66 86 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:49,0 1:11,4 28,2 3,8
12   Marin Marin Älvbygdens MK 244  
39,3 4:41,6 1:28,1 
 
67 77 Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:49,2 1:11,6 28,4 0,2
13   Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240  
40,5 4:40,6 1:28,1 
 
68 71 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:50,0 1:12,4 29,2 0,8
14   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244  
38,6 4:43,4 1:28,0 
 
69 89 Kristoffer Olsson MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:53,8 1:16,2 33,0 3,8
15   Henrik Gren MK Team Treske 244  
39,1 4:47,1 1:27,6 
 
70 80 Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:54,2 1:16,6 33,4 0,4
16   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940  
39,8 4:44,5 1:29,9 
 
71 7 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:57,4 1:19,8 26,5 3,2
3   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB 40,0 4:49,1 1:28,3 
 
72 69 Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:57,5 1:19,9 36,7 0,1
17   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940  
43,1 4:43,8 1:30,6 
 
73 34 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 7:00,4 1:22,8 51,7 2,9
4   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940  
40,8 4:47,8 1:31,8 
 
74 70 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 7:03,9 1:26,3 43,1 3,5
18   Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940  
42,2 4:50,9 1:30,8 
 
75 4 Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally VW 7:09,5 1:31,9 38,6 5,6
4   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Polo GTI  
39,3 4:58,5 1:31,7 
 
76 3 Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:14,1 1:36,5 43,2 4,6
5   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom 240  
44,8 4:57,0 1:32,3 
 
77 79 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 7:15,8 1:38,2 55,0 1,7
19   Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940  
41,0 5:03,3 1:31,5 
 
78 66 Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD BMW 7:17,9 1:40,3 1:13,5 2,1
7   Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 2002  
38,7 5:07,3 1:31,9 
 
79 5 Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:24,7 1:47,1 53,8 6,8
6   Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom 240  
43,3 5:01,5 1:29,9 
 
80 29 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Triumph 7:25,8 1:48,2 1:39,5 1,1
17   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi  
43,9 5:02,9 1:39,0 
 
81 58 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD Lancia 7:26,4 1:48,8 1:16,9 0,6
3   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda Delta HF Integrale  
45,7 5:05,4 1:35,3 
 
82 87 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E FIAT 7:30,0 1:52,4 1:09,2 3,6
20   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX  
40,7 5:13,0 1:36,3 
 
83 88 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 7:51,2 2:13,6 1:30,4 21,2
21   Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242  
42,3 5:31,1 1:37,8