2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
After SS 2
84 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:23,0
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten Evo 9  
32,4 3:50,6 
 
2 25 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:29,6 6,6 6,6
1   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940  
34,6 3:55,0 
 
3 12 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:31,7 8,7 8,7 2,1
2   Henning Greek MK Ratten Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK 33,0 3:58,7 
 
4 8 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:33,8 10,8 10,8 2,1
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
35,3 3:58,5 
 
5 102 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:34,4 11,4 11,4 0,6
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Lancer  
35,6 3:58,8 
 
6 43 Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:35,0 12,0 0,6
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240  
35,0 4:00,0 
 
7 9 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:35,1 12,1 12,1 0,1
5   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan R5  
Entrant: O'Learys Racing 32,9 4:02,2 
 
8 22 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:35,8 12,8 6,2 0,7
2   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242  
36,1 3:59,7 
 
9 19 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:38,2 15,2 8,6 2,4
3   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
35,7 4:02,5 
 
10 21 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:38,5 15,5 8,9 0,3
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
34,4 4:04,1 
 
11 10 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:38,7 15,7 15,7 0,2
6   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Evo VII  
34,3 4:04,4 
 
12 15 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:39,5 16,5 9,9 0,8
5   Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240  
34,1 4:05,4 
 
13 36 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:40,8 17,8 5,8 1,3
2   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
35,0 4:05,8 
 
14 23 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,5 18,5 11,9 0,7
6   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940  
36,5 4:05,0 
 
15 45 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,9 18,9 6,9 0,4
3   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga 242  
35,7 4:06,2 
 
16 101 Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,2 19,2 12,6 0,3
7   Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242  
34,1 4:08,1 
 
17 26 Lasse Ekström MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,7 19,7 0,5
8   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK 940  
35,3 4:07,4 
 
18 65 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:44,7 21,7 2,0
1   Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940  
37,5 4:07,2 
 
19 14 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:45,3 22,3 15,7 0,6
9   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
34,0 4:11,3 
 
20 67 Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD VW 4:45,6 22,6 0,9 0,3
2   Per Överström Munkfors MC Golf 2  
38,0 4:07,6 
 
21 31 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:47,2 24,2 1,6
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten 940  
35,6 4:11,6 
 
21 47 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:47,2 24,2
1   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 940  
35,6 4:11,6 
 
23 24 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:48,4 25,4 18,8 1,2
10   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944  
35,5 4:12,9 
 
24 27 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:50,3 27,3 20,7 1,9
11   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk 2  
36,1 4:14,2 
 
25 59 Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:50,8 27,8 0,5
1   Max Nensén Gnesta MK Evo 5  
41,7 4:09,1 
 
26 44 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:51,3 28,3 16,3 0,5
4   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg Kadett  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport 35,8 4:15,5 
 
27 35 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:52,4 29,4 5,2 1,1
2   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940  
37,0 4:15,4 
 
28 50 Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:52,6 29,6 5,4 0,2
2   Björn Johansson Säffle MC 240  
36,5 4:16,1 
 
29 53 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:52,7 29,7 5,5 0,1
3   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 240  
36,6 4:16,1 
 
30 38 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:53,0 30,0 18,0 0,3
5   Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan 940  
37,8 4:15,2 
 
31 64 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:53,2 30,2 8,5 0,2
3   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 242  
35,6 4:17,6 
 
32 37 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:54,6 31,6 19,6 1,4
6   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK 240  
37,0 4:17,6 
 
33 49 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:54,8 31,8 7,6 0,2
4   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 244  
37,8 4:17,0 
 
34 13 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:55,2 32,2 25,6 0,4
12   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 940  
35,0 4:20,2 
 
35 51 Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:55,5 32,5 8,3 0,3
5   Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping 940  
35,0 4:20,5 
 
36 62 Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:56,6 33,6 11,9 1,1
4   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen 37,1 4:19,5 
 
37 76 Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:56,8 33,8 0,2
1   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244  
35,5 4:21,3 
 
38 32 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:57,0 34,0 9,8 0,2
3   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
36,2 4:20,8 
 
39 74 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:57,4 34,4 0,6 0,4
2   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240  
37,3 4:20,1 
 
39 17 Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:57,4 34,4 27,8
13   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240  
36,4 4:21,0 
 
41 28 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 4:59,0 36,0 29,4 1,6
14   Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio  
39,2 4:19,8 
 
42 61 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:59,3 36,3 14,6 0,3
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona  
37,4 4:21,9 
 
43 30 Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:59,5 36,5 29,9 0,2
15   Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142  
36,5 4:23,0 
 
43 54 Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:59,5 36,5 12,3
6   Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244  
37,6 4:21,9 
 
45 72 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 4:59,8 36,8 3,0 0,3
3   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940  
37,8 4:22,0 
 
46 42 Sven Hansen Karlstad MC Bil B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:00,5 37,5 25,5 0,7
7   Pierre Karlsson Karlstad MC Bil 242  
35,6 4:24,9 
 
47 20 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD VW 5:00,6 37,6 31,0 0,1
16   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,8 4:22,8 
 
48 73 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:00,7 37,7 3,9 0,1
4   Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940  
37,7 4:23,0 
 
49 81 Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:01,1 38,1 4,3 0,4
5   Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242  
35,6 4:25,5 
 
50 56 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:01,2 38,2 14,0 0,1
7   Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK 240 GLT  
37,7 4:23,5 
 
51 83 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:01,6 38,6 4,8 0,4
6   Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940  
37,9 4:23,7 
 
52 52 Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:04,2 41,2 17,0 2,6
8   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940  
38,1 4:26,1 
 
53 41 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:05,8 42,8 30,8 1,6
8   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
40,4 4:25,4 
 
54 82 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:06,0 43,0 9,2 0,2
7   Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242  
36,5 4:29,5 
 
55 75 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:06,3 43,3 9,5 0,3
8   Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB 40,3 4:26,0 
 
56 2 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:07,0 44,0 0,7
1   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940  
39,5 4:27,5 
 
57 40 Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 5:08,4 45,4 33,4 1,4
9   Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Golf II  
36,8 4:31,6 
 
58 48 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:08,5 45,5 21,3 0,1
9   Peter T Modig Vara MK 940  
36,5 4:32,0 
 
59 85 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E VW 5:09,0 46,0 12,2 0,5
9   Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB 37,4 4:31,6 
 
60 6 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:09,5 46,5 2,5 0,5
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC 940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA 38,2 4:31,3 
 
61 57 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:10,3 47,3 19,5 0,8
2   Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lncer  
39,0 4:31,3 
 
62 55 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:10,5 47,5 23,3 0,2
10   Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK 940  
37,9 4:32,6 
 
63 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 5:12,0 49,0 37,0 1,5
10   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 3  
36,7 4:35,3 
 
64 84 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:13,8 50,8 17,0 1,8
10   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244  
37,8 4:36,0 
 
65 78 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:15,6 52,6 18,8 1,8
11   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940  
38,6 4:37,0 
 
66 63 Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:16,4 53,4 31,7 0,8
6   Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK 240  
36,7 4:39,7 
 
67 86 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:20,9 57,9 24,1 4,5
12   Marin Marin Älvbygdens MK 244  
39,3 4:41,6 
 
68 77 Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:21,1 58,1 24,3 0,2
13   Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240  
40,5 4:40,6 
 
69 71 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:22,0 59,0 25,2 0,9
14   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244  
38,6 4:43,4 
 
70 80 Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:24,3 1:01,3 27,5 2,3
15   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940  
39,8 4:44,5 
 
71 89 Kristoffer Olsson MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:26,2 1:03,2 29,4 1,9
16   Henrik Gren MK Team Treske 244  
39,1 4:47,1 
 
72 69 Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:26,9 1:03,9 30,1 0,7
17   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940  
43,1 4:43,8 
 
73 34 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:28,6 1:05,6 41,4 1,7
4   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940  
40,8 4:47,8 
 
74 7 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:29,1 1:06,1 22,1 0,5
3   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB 40,0 4:49,1 
 
75 70 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:33,1 1:10,1 36,3 4,0
18   Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940  
42,2 4:50,9 
 
76 4 Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally VW 5:37,8 1:14,8 30,8 4,7
4   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Polo GTI  
39,3 4:58,5 
 
77 3 Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:41,8 1:18,8 34,8 4,0
5   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom 240  
44,8 4:57,0 
 
78 79 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 5:44,3 1:21,3 47,5 2,5
19   Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940  
41,0 5:03,3 
 
79 66 Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD BMW 5:46,0 1:23,0 1:01,3 1,7
7   Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 2002  
38,7 5:07,3 
 
80 29 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Triumph 5:46,8 1:23,8 1:17,2 0,8
17   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi  
43,9 5:02,9 
 
81 58 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD Lancia 5:51,1 1:28,1 1:00,3 4,3
3   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda Delta HF Integrale  
45,7 5:05,4 
 
82 87 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E FIAT 5:53,7 1:30,7 56,9 2,6
20   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX  
40,7 5:13,0 
 
83 5 Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:54,8 1:31,8 47,8 1,1
6   Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom 240  
43,3 5:01,5 
 
84 88 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 6:13,4 1:50,4 1:16,6 18,6
21   Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242  
42,3 5:31,1