2016-05-28
Jubileumsrundan
Official final
After SS 1
85 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 11 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 32,4
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten Evo 9  
 
2 9 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 32,9 0,5 0,5 0,5
2   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan R5  
Entrant: O'Learys Racing
 
3 12 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 33,0 0,6 0,6 0,1
3   Henning Greek MK Ratten Evo IX  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
4 14 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 34,0 1,6 1,0
1   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK 940  
 
5 101 Arne Rådström Östmark MFF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 34,1 1,7 0,1 0,1
2   Anders Olsson MK Ratten 242  
 
5 15 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 34,1 1,7 0,1
2   Anders Liljedahl Sandviken MK 240  
 
7 10 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 34,3 1,9 1,9 0,2
4   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK Evo VII  
 
8 21 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 34,4 2,0 0,4 0,1
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK 940  
 
9 25 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 34,6 2,2 0,6 0,2
5   Carin Nilsson MK Team Treske 940  
 
10 43 Björn Engström Borlänge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,0 2,6 0,4
1   Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC 240  
 
10 36 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,0 2,6
1   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga 940  
 
10 51 Lukas Andervang Dals MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 35,0 2,6
1   Felicia Grundtman SMK Nyköping 940  
 
10 13 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,0 2,6 1,0
6   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC 940  
 
14 26 Lasse Ekström MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,3 2,9 0,3
7   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK 940  
 
14 8 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35,3 2,9 2,9
5   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK Lancer Evo IX  
 
16 24 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,5 3,1 1,5 0,2
8   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde 944  
 
16 16 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,5 3,1 1,5
8   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Däckverkstan i Nora
 
16 76 Markus Ledin MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 35,5 3,1
1   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil 244  
 
19 31 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 35,6 3,2 0,1
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten 940  
 
19 81 Kim Mastad MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 35,6 3,2 0,1
2   Robin Bäckström Falköping MK 242  
 
19 42 Sven Hansen Karlstad MC Bil B-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,6 3,2 0,6
3   Pierre Karlsson Karlstad MC Bil 242  
 
19 47 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 35,6 3,2 0,6
2   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK 940  
 
19 64 Amund Skoglund MK Team Treske C-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,6 3,2
1   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom 242  
 
19 102 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 35,6 3,2 3,2
6   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK Lancer  
 
25 19 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,7 3,3 1,7 0,1
10   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC 242  
 
25 45 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 35,7 3,3 0,7
4   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga 242  
 
27 44 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Opel 35,8 3,4 0,8 0,1
5   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg Kadett  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
28 22 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 36,1 3,7 2,1 0,3
11   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 242  
 
28 27 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 36,1 3,7 2,1
11   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK Escort Mk 2  
 
30 32 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 36,2 3,8 0,6 0,1
2   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
 
31 17 Lars Hedqvist Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 36,4 4,0 2,4 0,2
13   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK 240  
 
32 48 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 36,5 4,1 1,5 0,1
3   Peter T Modig Vara MK 940  
 
32 23 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 36,5 4,1 2,5
14   Christian Ohlsson Kils Mk-bil 940  
 
32 50 Daniel Torph Säffle MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 36,5 4,1 1,5
3   Björn Johansson Säffle MC 240  
 
32 82 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 36,5 4,1 1,0
3   Erik Helgesson Munkfors MC 242  
 
32 30 Peter Fredrikson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 36,5 4,1 2,5
14   Patrik Fredriksson Munkfors MC 142  
 
37 53 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 36,6 4,2 1,6 0,1
5   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK 240  
 
38 39 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD VW 36,7 4,3 1,7 0,1
6   Roger Johansson Munkfors MC Golf 3  
 
38 63 Marcus Grolander Älvbygdens MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 36,7 4,3 1,1
2   Joacim Grolander Älvbygdens MK 240  
 
40 40 Reine Vitikainen SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 36,8 4,4 1,8 0,1
7   Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan Golf II  
 
41 37 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 37,0 4,6 2,0 0,2
8   Sebastian Lindholm Munkfors MK 240  
 
41 35 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,0 4,6 1,4
3   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK 940  
 
43 62 Michael Johansson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 37,1 4,7 1,5 0,1
3   Alfred Andersen Åmål MK 240  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen
 
44 74 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,3 4,9 1,8 0,2
4   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240  
 
45 61 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 37,4 5,0 1,8 0,1
4   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan Ascona  
 
45 85 Linus Isaksson Laxå MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E VW 37,4 5,0 1,9
5   Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK Golf 2  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
47 65 Tommy Eliasson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 37,5 5,1 1,9 0,1
5   Kalle Olstam Nora MK 940  
 
48 54 Anders Lönnström Nora MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,6 5,2 2,6 0,1
6   Hanna Lönnström Nora MK 244  
 
49 73 Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,7 5,3 2,2 0,1
6   Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC 940  
 
49 56 Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,7 5,3 2,7
7   Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK 240 GLT  
 
51 38 Tommy Andersson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 37,8 5,4 2,8 0,1
9   Carl Örberg SMK Trollhättan 940  
 
51 84 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,8 5,4 2,3
7   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS 244  
 
51 72 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,8 5,4 2,3
7   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC 940  
 
51 20 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD VW 37,8 5,4 3,8
16   Per Hansson Laxå MK Golf 3  
Entrant: EMS Finnerödja AB
 
51 49 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,8 5,4 2,8
8   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 244  
 
56 55 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,9 5,5 2,9 0,1
9   Mikeal Kjellgren Hjo MK 940  
 
56 83 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 37,9 5,5 2,4
9   Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940  
 
58 67 Emil Överström Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD VW 38,0 5,6 2,4 0,1
6   Per Överström Munkfors MC Golf 2  
 
59 52 Rikard Engström Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 38,1 5,7 3,1 0,1
10   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK 940  
 
60 6 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 38,2 5,8 0,1
1   Peter Leander Säffle MC 940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Blästring/Ind.LA
 
61 78 Gunnar Odd MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 38,6 6,2 3,1 0,4
10   Magnus Johansson MK Ratten 940  
 
61 71 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 38,6 6,2 3,1
10   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244  
 
63 66 Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK C-förare 2 WD BMW 38,7 6,3 3,1 0,1
7   Robin Kollfelt MK Ratten 2002  
 
64 57 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 39,0 6,6 0,3
1   Martin Elofsson MK Team Westom Lncer  
 
65 89 Kristoffer Olsson MK Team Treske C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 39,1 6,7 3,6 0,1
12   Henrik Gren MK Team Treske 244  
 
66 28 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 39,2 6,8 5,2 0,1
17   Henrik Hedlund Örsundsbro MK Clio  
 
67 86 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 39,3 6,9 3,8 0,1
13   Marin Marin Älvbygdens MK 244  
 
67 4 Heidi Ryrlén Kullings MS Ungdomsrally VW 39,3 6,9 1,1
2   Joakim Rydholm Dals MK Polo GTI  
 
69 2 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 39,5 7,1 1,3 0,2
3   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940  
 
70 80 Kai Morten Myhre Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 39,8 7,4 4,3 0,3
14   Jim Hilmersson MK Ratten 940  
 
71 7 Simon Eriksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 40,0 7,6 1,8 0,2
4   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK 940  
Entrant: Ems Finnerödja AB
 
72 75 Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 40,3 7,9 4,8 0,3
15   Johan Holm SMK Trollhättan 240  
Entrant: CH BYGG&MONTAGE AB
 
73 41 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 40,4 8,0 5,4 0,1
10   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK 940  
 
74 77 Robin Allwoodson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 40,5 8,1 5,0 0,1
16   Jessika Olsson Säffle MC 240  
 
75 87 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E FIAT 40,7 8,3 5,2 0,2
17   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske Brava 1,6 SX  
 
76 34 Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 40,8 8,4 5,2 0,1
4   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK 940  
 
77 79 Robin Nilsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 41,0 8,6 5,5 0,2
18   Ulf Nilsson Fryksdalens MK 940  
 
78 59 Björn Compier MK Rimo C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 41,7 9,3 2,7 0,7
2   Max Nensén Gnesta MK Evo 5  
 
79 70 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 42,2 9,8 6,7 0,5
19   Louise Korkeamäki Östmark MFF 940  
 
80 88 Henrik Ågren Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 42,3 9,9 6,8 0,1
20   Frank Ågren Säffle MC 242  
 
81 69 Anders Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E Volvo 43,1 10,7 7,6 0,8
21   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten 940  
 
82 29 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare 2 WD Triumph 43,9 11,5 9,9 0,8
18   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK 2,5 Pi  
 
83 3 Marcus Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 44,8 12,4 6,6 0,9
5   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom 240  
 
84 58 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MK C-förare 4 WD Lancia 45,7 13,3 6,7 0,9
3   Dan Fogderud SMK Eda Delta HF Integrale  
 
85 5 Andreas Karlqvist MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 53,3 20,9 15,1 7,6
6   Sandra Karlqvist MK Team Westom 240