2016-05-21
Violenrallyt
Official final
After SS 1
177 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 157 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Skoda 2:30,1
1   Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia WRC  
 
2 156 Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:30,6 0,5 0,5 0,5
2   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK Evo VII  
Entrant: Bergfors snickerifabrik
 
3 159 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:33,5 3,4 3,4 2,9
3   Dennis Noren V:a Östergötland MK Evo 7  
 
4 160 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:34,0 3,9 3,9 0,5
4   Ola Toven Kolsva MS Evo 6,5  
 
5 3 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:38,4 8,3 4,4
1   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK Golf  
 
6 155 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport 4 WD Peugeot 2:38,6 8,5 8,5 0,2
5   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS 208 R5  
 
7 208 Daniel Damberg SMK Motala Bil A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:39,2 9,1 0,8 0,6
2   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK 940  
 
8 201 Björn Jacobson Värmdö BK 4 WD Subaru 2:40,6 10,5 10,5 1,4
6   Tomas Koepke Värmdö MK Impreza STi 555  
 
9 8 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:41,4 11,3 3,0 0,8
3   Carl-Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Astra KitCar  
 
9 204 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:41,4 11,3 3,0
3   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC 940  
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
11 1 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 wd Citroën 2:41,5 11,4 3,1 0,1
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC DS3 R3T  
 
12 161 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:41,6 11,5 11,5 0,1
7   Lukas Åkeson Gnesta MK Evo 9  
 
13 46 Pontus Jakobsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd VW 2:42,2 12,1 0,6
1   Julia Svensson Gullabo RC Golf  
 
14 12 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:42,8 12,7 4,4 0,6
6   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF 240  
 
15 2 Daniel Röjsel SMK Dala Falun A-förare 2 wd Ford 2:43,0 12,9 4,6 0,2
7   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK Fiesta R2 T 1.0  
Entrant: Ford Motor Company AB
 
16 162 Peter Encrantz Skutskärs MS 4 WD Subaru 2:43,3 13,2 13,2 0,3
8   Sara Encrantz Skutskärs MS Impreza  
 
17 164 Kenneth Lodeklint Vallentuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:43,4 13,3 13,3 0,1
9   Jonas Wennberg Vallentuna MK Evo 6  
 
18 5 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Nissan 2:43,7 13,6 5,3 0,3
8   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK Sunny  
 
18 166 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:43,7 13,6 13,6
10   Melina Toven Kolsva MS Evo VII  
 
20 10 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:44,3 14,2 5,9 0,6
9   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK Golf III KitCar  
 
21 163 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Audi 2:44,4 14,3 14,3 0,1
11   Lasse Andersson SMK Nyköping Quattro  
 
22 26 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:44,6 14,5 6,2 0,2
10   Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC Ascona B  
 
23 78 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:45,6 15,5 1,0
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten 940  
 
24 215 Erik Wigren Gestrike RT C-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:45,8 15,7 0,2
1   Johan Strid Järbo MK 940  
 
25 36 Peter Ericsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 wd VW 2:46,1 16,0 3,9 0,3
2   Ida Fredriksson Östhammars MK Golf 16v  
 
26 15 Mats Eriksson Haninge MK A-förare 2 wd Ford 2:46,5 16,4 8,1 0,4
11   Stefan Trygg Haninge MK Escort  
 
26 25 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:46,5 16,4 8,1
11   Kristofer Dahlström Vallentuna MK 240  
 
28 209 Fritjof Vikström MK Kopparberg C-förare 2 wd Ford 2:46,6 16,5 0,8 0,1
2   David Abrahamsson Idkebergets MK Fiesta ST  
 
29 40 Andreas Jonsson SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:46,7 16,6 4,5 0,1
3   Magnus Jonsson SMK Nyköping 242  
 
30 95 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,0 16,9 1,4 0,3
2   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS 940  
 
31 83 Oskar Larsson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,2 17,1 1,6 0,2
3   Jesper Hellström SMK Vingåker 940  
 
31 135 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Appendix K Opel 2:47,2 17,1
1   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS Ascona 400  
 
33 79 André Nygren MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,5 17,4 1,9 0,3
4   Emil Olsson MK Ratten 940  
 
34 75 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:47,6 17,5 2,0 0,1
5   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK 940  
 
35 19 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 2:47,7 17,6 9,3 0,1
13   Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MS Civic Type R  
 
36 9 Mattias Hallberg Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:47,8 17,7 9,4 0,1
14   Valkyria Edlund Mälaröarnas MK 940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
37 37 Jonna Eson Brådhe Haninge MK B-förare 2 wd Ford 2:47,9 17,8 5,7 0,1
4   Jonas Magnér Gotlands MF BK Fiesta  
Entrant: System Edström Bilinredningar AB
 
38 169 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:48,4 18,3 18,3 0,5
12   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK Evo  
 
39 18 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:48,6 18,5 10,2 0,2
15   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK Golf Mk2  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
40 137 Claes Molin SMK Dala Falun Appendix K Porsche 2:48,9 18,8 1,7 0,3
2   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC 911 RS  
 
41 35 Leif Nordh Mälaröarnas MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:49,2 19,1 7,0 0,3
5   Toni Sundqvist Motala MK 940  
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
41 140 Anders Frisk SMK Sala Appendix K Volvo 2:49,2 19,1 2,0
3   Joakim Frisk MK Eskil 244  
 
43 96 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:49,4 19,3 0,2
1   Kim Rauséus MK Team Westom 244  
 
44 32 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:49,5 19,4 11,1 0,1
16   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF Ascona B  
 
45 56 Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger C-förare 2 wd Ford 2:49,8 19,7 4,0 0,3
3   Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Fiesta ST  
 
46 47 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:50,4 20,3 8,2 0,6
6   Åke Kjellgren 240  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
47 218 Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:50,7 20,6 12,3 0,3
17   Per-Erik Hellström 940  
 
47 52 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Ford 2:50,7 20,6 4,9
4   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS Escort  
 
49 53 Patrick Carlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:50,8 20,7 5,0 0,1
5   Ingemar Carlsson Eskilstuna MK 740  
 
50 84 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:51,0 20,9 5,4 0,2
6   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK 940  
 
51 11 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:51,1 21,0 12,7 0,1
18   Jim Bergström SMK Södermanland 242  
 
52 23 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:51,3 21,2 12,9 0,2
19   Patrik Johansson Växjö MS 240  
 
53 168 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 WD Subaru 2:51,7 21,6 21,6 0,4
13   Kristoffer Gustafsson Katrineholms MK Impreza  
 
53 170 Fredrik Lundkvist Sigtuna RC 4 WD Subaru 2:51,7 21,6 21,6
13   Anders Lundkvist Sigtuna RC Impreza  
 
55 80 Daniel Torph Säffle MC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:51,8 21,7 6,2 0,1
7   Patrik Knöös Säffle MC 240  
 
56 87 Lukas Andervang Dals MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,2 22,1 6,6 0,4
8   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping 940  
 
56 202 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,2 22,1 6,6
8   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping 940  
 
58 39 Andreas Dahl Värmdö MK B-förare 2 wd Renault 2:52,4 22,3 10,2 0,2
7   Mikael Ence Haninge MK Clio 2.0 16v  
 
58 211 Oscar Ljung Simrishamns MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 240 2:52,4 22,3 3,0
2   Mårten Nilsson Simrishamns MK 240  
 
60 48 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:52,5 22,4 10,3 0,1
8   Kenta Johansson SMK Nyköping 242  
 
60 72 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,5 22,4 6,9
10   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker 940  
 
62 180 Adrian Ring Linköpings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:52,6 22,5 0,1
1   Per-Åke Ring SMK Valdemarsvik 940  
 
63 27 Patrik Johansson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 2:52,7 22,6 14,3 0,1
20   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK Corolla  
 
63 45 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B-förare 2 wd VW 2:52,7 22,6 10,5
9   Richard Karlsson SMK Nyköping Golf Mk II  
 
63 81 Andreas Persson Simrishamns MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:52,7 22,6 7,1
11   Frida Olofsson Hässleholms MK 940  
Entrant: Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
 
66 38 Patrik Pettersson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 2:53,0 22,9 10,8 0,3
10   Martin Andersson Götene MK Kadett GSI  
 
66 44 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS B-förare 2 wd BMW 2:53,0 22,9 10,8
10   Anton Berglin Skutskärs MS 325  
 
68 77 Kim Nilsson Osby K A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:53,1 23,0 7,5 0,1
12   Peter T Modig Vara MK 940  
 
69 121 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Grupp E VW 2:53,4 23,3 0,3
1   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS Golf 4  
 
70 99 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:53,5 23,4 4,1 0,1
3   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske 940  
 
71 93 Simon Pettersson Skepptuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 2:53,6 23,5 8,0 0,1
13   Millan Kilman Skepptuna MK Swift Mk2  
 
72 94 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:53,8 23,7 8,2 0,2
14   Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK 240  
 
73 207 Christian Granfors Eskilstuna MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 2:54,1 24,0 8,5 0,3
15   Felicia Grundtman Eskilstuna MK Swift  
 
74 21 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 wd VW 2:54,2 24,1 15,8 0,1
21   Ulf Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK Golf  
 
75 115 Andreas Hultström SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:54,4 24,3 5,0 0,2
4   Amanda Hultström SMK Nyköping 940  
 
75 144 Göran Waller Hedesunda MK Appendix K VW 2:54,4 24,3 7,2
4   Pecka Putto SMK Gävle Golf  
 
77 62 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 wd VW 2:54,5 24,4 8,7 0,1
6   Cajsa Carlsson Eskilstuna MK Golf I  
 
77 70 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:54,5 24,4 8,9
16   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren 940  
 
77 172 Linus Leander Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:54,5 24,4 1,9
2   Peter Leander Säffle MC 940  
Entrant: Spader Äzz Gruppen Bästring/ind.la
 
80 30 Casper Uddberg Gnesta MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:54,7 24,6 16,3 0,2
22   Daniel Suvola SMK Nyköping 242  
 
80 92 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:54,7 24,6 9,1
17   Palle Palmberg Vetlanda RRC 850  
 
80 101 Marcus Karlsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:54,7 24,6 5,3
5   Daniel Garsten MK Team Westom 240  
 
83 136 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK Appendix K Renault 2:55,0 24,9 7,8 0,3
5   Kjell Jansson Enköping MK Alpine  
 
84 34 Pär Carlsson Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Citroen 2:55,2 25,1 16,8 0,2
23   Ellen Carlsson Flens MS Xsara  
 
84 145 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Appendix K Opel 2:55,2 25,1 8,0
6   Daniel Ellison Säffle MC Ascona A  
 
86 98 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:55,7 25,6 6,3 0,5
6   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten 940  
 
86 125 Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS Grupp E VW 2:55,7 25,6 2,3
2   Lars-Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS Golf  
 
88 24 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 wd Honda 2:55,9 25,8 17,5 0,2
24   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
 
88 74 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:55,9 25,8 10,3
18   Mikael Schuster Hällefors MK 940  
 
90 73 Joakim Larsson Laxå MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,0 25,9 10,4 0,1
19   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK 940  
 
91 42 Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:56,4 26,3 14,2 0,4
12   Hasse Lindström Kolsva MS 940  
 
92 90 Jimmy Alfredsson SMK Örebro A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,6 26,5 11,0 0,2
20   Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK 940  
 
93 214 Patrik Jonsson Nora MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,7 26,6 11,1 0,1
21   Alexander Glavsjö Karlstad MC Bil 940  
 
94 89 Rickard Ekblom Värmdö BK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:56,8 26,7 11,2 0,1
22   Håkan Ehrsson Värmdö BK 940  
 
94 102 Viktor Johansson Vara MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:56,8 26,7 7,4
7   Rickard Johansson Vara MK 940  
 
96 63 Ola Wredh Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd SEAT 2:56,9 26,8 11,1 0,1
7   Ida Eklund Örsundsbro MK Ibiza  
 
97 171 Isac Nordström Kullings MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:57,2 27,1 4,6 0,3
3   Tomas Johansson Kullings MS 940  
 
98 41 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:57,3 27,2 15,1 0,1
13   Mikael Brinck Katrineholms MK 240  
 
98 100 Felix Harling MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:57,3 27,2 7,9
8   Linus Harling MK Team Westom 940  
 
98 175 David Dannevall Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 2:57,3 27,2 4,7
4   Fredrik Dannevall Värmdö BK 940  
 
101 203 Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 wd VW 2:57,4 27,3 15,2 0,1
14   Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK Golf  
 
101 97 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:57,4 27,3 8,0
9   Martin Axelsson Västra Östergötlands MK 944  
 
103 6 Niklas Karlsson Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:57,6 27,5 19,2 0,2
25   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK 940  
Entrant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB
 
104 104 Magnus Berlin SMK Uppsala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:57,7 27,6 8,3 0,1
10   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark 240  
 
105 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 2:57,8 27,7 19,4 0,1
26   Conny Rådén Taxinge MK Ascona B  
 
106 68 Jan Lingheimer VÖMK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:58,4 28,3 12,8 0,6
23   Peter Malmberg Åtvidabergs MK 240  
 
106 88 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 2:58,4 28,3 12,8
23   Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK 940  
 
108 217 Karl-Johan Lövgren Films MK Appendix K Opel 2:58,5 28,4 11,3 0,1
7   Anders Hellman Films MK Kadett GTE  
 
109 28 Calle Trainor Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 wd Renault 2:58,6 28,5 20,2 0,1
27   Erik Thollén Katrineholms MK Clio  
 
109 64 Robert Olsson SMK Sala A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Suzuki 2:58,6 28,5 13,0
25   Andreas Brüdigam Västerås MS Swift GTI  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
111 55 Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 2:58,9 28,8 13,1 0,3
8   Lennart Larsson Fredriksbergs MK Corsa  
Entrant: DA Transprort AB Grängesberg
 
112 54 Rasmus Carlson Katrineholms MK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 2:59,2 29,1 13,4 0,3
9   Lars Carlson 242  
 
113 14 Lars Lindholm Vallentuna MK A-förare 2 wd Toyota 2:59,3 29,2 20,9 0,1
28   Jon Rutqvist Vallentuna MK Corolla 1600  
 
113 213 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK Grupp E VW 2:59,3 29,2 5,9
3   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK Golf III  
 
115 212 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 2:59,6 29,5 10,2 0,3
11   Björn Andersson SMK Sala 242  
 
116 60 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare 2 wd BMW 2:59,8 29,7 14,0 0,2
10   Niklas Landqvist SMK Uppsala 325  
 
116 120 Andreas Olsson Kalmar MK Grupp E VW 2:59,8 29,7 6,4
4   Martin Olsson Gullabo RC Golf 4  
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
118 50 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 wd Opel 3:00,1 30,0 17,9 0,3
15   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker Ascona B  
 
119 86 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:00,5 30,4 14,9 0,4
26   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK 940  
 
120 57 Rasmus Bergström Haninge MK C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:01,1 31,0 15,3 0,6
11   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK Ascona B  
 
121 91 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:01,8 31,7 16,2 0,7
27   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK 940  
 
122 51 Gunnar Arestav Stockholms BK C-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:02,2 32,1 16,4 0,4
12   Bengt Springer Stockholms BK 940  
Entrant: Örby Gummi
 
123 22 Göran Huggare Kolsva MS A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:02,3 32,2 23,9 0,1
29   Sture Huggare Kolsva MS Kadett GSI  
 
124 110 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:02,6 32,5 13,2 0,3
12   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping 940  
 
125 58 Göran Boström VÖMK C-förare 2 wd BMW 3:02,8 32,7 17,0 0,2
13   Stefan Johansson VÖMK E36  
 
125 69 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:02,8 32,7 17,2
28   Monica Israelsson Borlänge MK 940  
 
125 111 Nils Larsson SMK Vingåker C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:02,8 32,7 13,4
13   Max Bäcker SMK Vingåker 240  
Entrant: bygg o schakt
 
128 67 Peter Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:02,9 32,8 17,3 0,1
29   Christina Holgersson V:a Östergötlands MK 240  
 
129 112 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:03,0 32,9 13,6 0,1
14   Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK 940  
 
129 127 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Grupp E Opel 3:03,0 32,9 9,6
5   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK Astra  
 
131 65 Jonas Sjöman Flens MS A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:03,6 33,5 18,0 0,6
30   Thomas Johansson Katrineholms MK 940  
 
132 114 Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:04,7 34,6 15,3 1,1
15   Tomas Strömberg Örsundsbro MK 940  
 
132 179 Oliver Granfors Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:04,7 34,6 12,1
5   Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK 940  
 
134 177 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:04,9 34,8 12,3 0,2
6   Marie Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland 244  
 
135 31 Karl-Erik Forsman Botkyrka MK A-förare 2 wd Opel 3:05,1 35,0 26,7 0,2
30   Per-Erik Polsäter Manta B 2.0  
 
136 138 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS Appendix K Ford 3:05,3 35,2 18,1 0,2
8   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS Escort RS 2000  
 
136 165 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK 4 WD Audi 3:05,3 35,2 35,2
15   Lars Blondell SMK Motala 90 Quattro  
 
138 131 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK Grupp E Audi 3:05,6 35,5 12,2 0,3
6   Urban Risberg Eskilstuna MK 80  
 
139 141 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appendix K Ford 3:05,7 35,6 18,5 0,1
9   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS Falcon Sprint  
 
140 123 David Roos Gnesta MK Grupp E VW 3:05,9 35,8 12,5 0,2
7   Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK Golf 2  
 
140 151 Lennart Stocker Värmdö BK Appendix K Opel 3:05,9 35,8 18,7
10   P O Einerfeldt Värmdö BK Ascona B  
 
140 153 Alex Nagy Huddinge MK Appendix K Volvo 3:05,9 35,8 18,7
10   Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK 142  
 
140 173 Victor Hansen SMK Hörby Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:05,9 35,8 13,3
7   Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby 940  
 
144 205 Per Carlsson Nora MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:06,6 36,5 17,2 0,7
16   Kathleen Bergström Östernärke RMC 244  
 
145 126 Mikael Molin MK Ramunder Grupp E Opel 3:08,9 38,8 15,5 2,3
8   Christer Molin MK Ramunder Astra G  
 
146 206 Håkan Grosch MK Ratten A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 Volvo 3:09,7 39,6 24,1 0,8
31   Jimmy Grosch MK Ratten 240  
 
147 113 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:09,8 39,7 20,4 0,1
17   Peter Fritz Katrineholms MK 240  
 
148 59 Håkan Flod SMK Nyköping C-förare 2 wd Opel 3:10,1 40,0 24,3 0,3
14   Josefina Hellkvist V:a Östergötlands MK Manta B  
 
149 61 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C-förare 2 wd Peugeot 3:10,3 40,2 24,5 0,2
15   Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 306  
 
150 105 Mikael Sundqvist SMK Örebro C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:10,7 40,6 21,3 0,4
18   Ann-Kristin Sundqvist SMK Örebro 940  
 
151 109 Henrik Johansson Va:östergötlands MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:11,1 41,0 21,7 0,4
19   Linnéa Flod SMK Nyköping 240  
 
152 150 Ove Lundström MK Kopparberg Appendix K Opel 3:11,4 41,3 24,2 0,3
12   Lars-Erik Lundström MK Kopparberg Ascona A  
 
153 146 Gunnar Olsson SMK Vingåker Appendix K Volvo 3:11,8 41,7 24,6 0,4
13   Gustav Olsson SMK Vingåker 142  
 
154 130 Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK Grupp E Saab 3:11,9 41,8 18,5 0,1
9   Frans Hamrén-Söderbäck SMK Nyköping 90  
Entrant: Team Glenna Racing
 
155 129 Nicklas Gustafsson SMK Nyköping Grupp E VW 3:12,0 41,9 18,6 0,1
10   Tomas Fredriksson SMK Nyköping Golf GT  
 
156 106 Niklas Landin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:13,1 43,0 23,7 1,1
20   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK 240  
 
157 133 Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 3:13,3 43,2 19,9 0,2
11   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK Golf  
 
158 176 Martin Broberg Värmdö BK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:13,8 43,7 21,2 0,5
8   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK 940  
 
159 128 Jonna Olsson Katrineholms MK Grupp E VW 3:14,3 44,2 20,9 0,5
12   Patrik Johansson SMK Nyköping Golf 2  
 
160 116 Linda Sjölin Flens MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:14,8 44,7 25,4 0,5
21   Mikael Söderberg Enköpings MK 940  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
160 174 Adam Carlsson SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:14,8 44,7 22,2
9   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping 940  
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
162 107 Marcus Jardler Östmark MFF C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:18,6 48,5 29,2 3,8
22   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten 940  
 
163 49 Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren B-förare 2 wd Saab 3:19,4 49,3 37,2 0,8
16   Stefan Jansson Västerås MS 9-3  
 
164 119 Anders Ellner SMK Södermanland Grupp E Opel 3:21,1 51,0 27,7 1,7
13   Catrine Ellner SMK Södermanland Ascona B  
 
165 149 Jan Andresson Filipststad MC Appendix K BMW 3:22,2 52,1 35,0 1,1
14   Lennart Karlsson Filipstads MC 2002  
 
166 124 Esbjörn Fälth Katrineholms MK Grupp E Opel 3:22,7 52,6 29,3 0,5
14   Maths Storm Katrineholms MK Ascona  
 
167 147 Anders Jansson Katrineholms MK Appendix K Saab 3:23,5 53,4 36,3 0,8
15   Åke Andersson Katrineholms MK 96 V4  
 
168 143 Kenth Widén Enköpings MK Appendix K Saab 3:25,1 55,0 37,9 1,6
16   Crister Boman Enköpings MK V4  
 
169 33 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS A-förare 2 wd Volvo 3:25,5 55,4 47,1 0,4
31   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS 142  
 
170 108 Michael Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:27,5 57,4 38,1 2,0
23   Pär Loden Mälaröarnas MK 244  
 
171 154 Peter Thume Kolsva MS Appendix K Opel 3:27,6 57,5 40,4 0,1
17   Karin Danielsson Kolsva MS Kadett GTE  
 
172 134 Lasse Hasselgren Kolsva MS Grupp E Saab 3:28,6 58,5 35,2 1,0
15   Kent Gustafsson Kolsva MS 900  
 
173 132 Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker Grupp E BMW 3:30,0 59,9 36,6 1,4
16   Linn Sjöberg SMK Vingåker 318  
 
174 117 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally/Gr.F/Gr.N -1400 Volvo 3:56,8 1:26,7 1:07,4 26,8
24   Åke Carlbom Eskilstuna MK 244  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
 
175 182 Josefine Björling Katrineholms MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:01,1 1:31,0 1:08,5 4,3
10   Robert Björling Katrineholms MK 740  
 
176 178 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:14,3 1:44,2 1:21,7 13,2
11   Nicklas Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK 940  
Entrant: NJ ELINSTALLATION
 
177 17 Göran Andersson SMK Vingåker A-förare 2 wd Opel 32:10,9 29:40,8 29:32,5 27:56,6
32   Gunnar Fältskog Flens MS Ascona