2021-07-24
LightOn-Rallyt

 Entrylist 

(Changed 2021-06-16 18:45:58.0)
    = Changed the last 24 h
29 participants
Driver / CO-driver / Entrant Club Type of licence / Class Car / make

 App K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 
9 participants

Bengt Johansson SMK Hälsinge A VW
Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS Appendix K Golf GTI
 
Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg A Saab
Patrik Andrén MK Kopparberg Appendix K Sport
 
Jöns Jonsson Offerdals MK A Opel
Åke Holmbom Jämtlands MK Appendix K Kadett GT/E
 
Benny Erixon Sigtuna RC A Saab
Johan Klaar Sigtuna RC Appendix K 96 2t
Team Pitan
 
Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK A Opel
Conny Jansson Vallentuna MK Appendix K Ascona
 
Dan Axelsson Härjedalens MS A Opel
Bengt-Åke Olsson Härjedalens MS Appendix K Ascona A
mobergs glas
 
Bengt Gustavson Ragundadalens RC B Volvo
Catarina Gustavson Ragundadalens RC Grupp H 544
 
Billy Söderin Krokoms MK C Volvo
Mats Angland Krokoms MK Grupp H 142
 
Lars Graff Östernärkes RMC C Volvo
Tommy Pettersson Teknis MC Appendix K Amazon
 

 A/B VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E 
4 participants

Pether Lindblom Offerdals MK A Peugeot
Tommy Svedberg Offerdals MK Grupp F 206
 
Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK A VW
Grupp F Golf III GTI 16v
 
Nils-Olov Lindström Örnsköldsviks RK B Volvo
Gunnar Råberg Örnsköldsviks RK VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge B Volvo
Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 

 C - VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E 
4 participants

Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C VW
Grupp F Golf GTI
 
Daniel Jonsson Ilsbo MK C Volvo
VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Noah Grönkvist Gestrike RT C Volvo
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson Hyllinge MS VOC Mekonomen Rally 940
 
Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C Volvo
Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK Grupp F 240
 

 A /B- 2 wd 
9 participants

Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS A VW
Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS Grupp H Golf 3
 
Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A VW
Johan Thelin Mälaröarnas MK Grupp H Golf
 
Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A Volvo
Göran Bergsten Forshaga MC Grupp H 940
 
Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle A Toyota
David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK Grupp H Corolla
Batteribolaget
 
Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge B Opel
Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Ascona B
 
Håkan Nilsson Ragundadalens RC B Volvo
Grupp H 940
Nilsson Motorsport
 
Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC B VW
Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK Grupp H Golf
 
Peter Schylberg Härjedalens MS B Opel
Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens MS Grupp H Ascona B
 
Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B Opel
Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge Grupp H Corsa
 

 C - 2 wd 
1 participants

Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK C Nissan
Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK Grupp H Sunny GTI
 

 4 wd 
2 participants

Lennart Gälliner Jämtlands MK A Mazda
Peter Johansson Jämtlands MK Nationell Special 4 wd 323T
 
Micke Gälliner MK Nord-Jämten B Audi
Sofia Gälliner MK Nord-Jämten Nationell Special 4 wd 90 Quattro