Driver / CO driver / Entrant | Club | License class / Car class | Car make / Model | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B - 2 wd
|
|||||||
Michael Nilsson | Forshaga MC | B | 0pel | ||||
Lars Nilsson | Forshaga MC | Grupp H | Ascona B | ||||
Rasmus Holm | Hällefors MK | B | Volvo | ||||
Alexandra Höök Hansson | Hällefors MK | Grupp H | 940 | ||||
Andreas Hellberg | Grangärde RRC | B | VW | ||||
Lovisa Hellberg | Grangärde RRC | Grupp H | 2 | ||||
C - 2 wd
|
|||||||
Roger Johansson | Munkfors MC | C | Opel | ||||
Nicklas Johansson | Munkfors MC | Grupp H B | Corsa | ||||
TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||
Adrian Johannes Weststrand | Forshaga MC | C | Volvo | ||||
Anders Bergqvist | Hällefors MK | Grupp H | 242 | ||||
Alex Wikvist | Hallsbergs MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Caroline Wahlqvist | Hällefors MK | Grupp H | 240 | ||||
Emil Överström | Munkfors MC | C | Opel | ||||
Per Överström | Munkfors MC | Grupp H | Corsa B | ||||
B - 4 wd
|
|||||||
Sören Svensson | MK Ran | B | Mitsubishi | ||||
Nils Göran Nilsson | MK Ran | Nat 4 wd | Ev 9 | ||||
C - 4 wd
|
|||||||
Rolf Karlsson | MK Ran | C | Mitsubishi | ||||
Pontus H Karlsson | MK Ran | Nationell Special 4 wd | Evo 2 | ||||
C - Grupp E
|
|||||||
Per Täppers | MK Ratten | C | Mazda | ||||
Torbjörn Eriksson | MK Ratten | Grupp E | 323 | ||||
Åke Dahlen | MK Team Westom | C | FIAT | ||||
Kenneth Wåhlin | MK Team Westom | Grupp E | Brava | ||||
Anton Wiewegg | Munkfors MC | C | Saab | ||||
Vilma Wiewegg | Munkfors MC | Grupp E | 99 | ||||
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400
|
|||||||
Maths Johnsson | Ydre MK | A | Volvo | ||||
Henrik Andersson | Hällefors MK | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
Jan Emilsson | Säffle MC | B | Volvo | ||||
Leon Emilsson | Säffle MC | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
Jimmy Karlsson | Hagfors MK | B | Suzuki | ||||
Per Carlsson | Ludvika MS | Grp. N < 1400 | Swift Mk 2 | ||||
Peter Axelsson | SMK Karlskoga | B | Volvo | ||||
Jörgen Nilsson | SMK Karlskoga | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
Linda Jonsson | SMK Karlskoga | C | Volvo | ||||
Maria Pettersson | Hällefors MK | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||
Rickard Pettersson | Sotenäs MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Johan Sjögren | Sotenäs MK | Grupp F | 240 | ||||
Christoffer von Hebel | Storfors MK | C | Volvo | ||||
William Nilsson Löf | Storfors MK | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 244 | ||||
Henrik Ericsson | Laxå MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Julia Lidner Karlsson | Fjugesta MS | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 240 | ||||
Lasse Eriksson | Hallsbergs MK | C | Volvo | ||||
Stig Bergkvist | Finspångs MS | VOC Mekonomen Rally | 940 | ||||