Svenska English
Competition
2019-06-29 LightOn Rallyt Official final
Results
Total list 45 starting
Pos No Driver Class Pen Total Diff L Diff C
1(1) 39 Jari Liiten AB2WD 20:30,4
2(2) 38 Niklas Nilsson AB2WD 20:51,6 21,2 21,2
3(3) 36 Magnus Olsson AB2WD 21:03,7 33,3 33,3
4(4) 33 Håkan Nilsson AB2WD 21:13,0 42,6 42,6
5(5) 37 Magnus Proos AB2WD 21:24,2 53,8 53,8
6(1) 48 Jan Erik Liiten 4WD 21:24,4 54,0
7(2) 46 Micke Gälliner 4WD 21:50,8 1:20,4 26,4
8(6) 32 Tommy Andersson AB2WD 21:58,7 1:28,3 1:28,3
9(1) 12 Bo Hemmingsson ABstd 22:14,0 1:43,6
10(7) 35 Bo Almgren AB2WD 22:15,1 1:44,7 1:44,7
11(8) 30 Andreas Åsblom AB2WD 22:20,5 1:50,1 1:50,1
12(1) 8 Kenneth Kilheim AppKVet 22:20,7 1:50,3
13(9) 31 Peter Schylberg AB2WD 22:25,6 1:55,2 1:55,2
14(2) 11 Dan Hoff ABstd 22:28,3 1:57,9 14,3
15(3) 14 Jonas Edlund ABstd 22:28,4 1:58,0 14,4
16(4) 16 Magnus Westman ABstd 22:47,4 2:17,0 33,4
17(5) 10 Anders Wimark ABstd 23:06,3 2:35,9 52,3
18(1) 25 Daniel Jonsson Cstd 23:14,5 2:44,1
19(10) 28 Anders Hedström AB2WD 23:15,8 2:45,4 2:45,4
20(2) 27 Jonas Wallin Cstd 23:17,7 2:47,3 3,2
21(6) 15 Thomas Viksten ABstd 23:19,7 2:49,3 1:05,7
22(3) 26 Patrik Lundberg Cstd 23:23,0 2:52,6 8,5
23(7) 9 Mattias Svedberg ABstd 23:27,5 2:57,1 1:13,5
24(2) 7 Bengt Gustavson AppKVet 23:29,2 2:58,8 1:08,5
25(8) 17 Nils-Olov Lindström ABstd 23:35,9 3:05,5 1:21,9
26(9) 13 Erik Sjöström ABstd 23:44,5 3:14,1 1:30,5
27(3) 2 Erik Söderholm AppKVet 23:47,6 3:17,2 1:26,9
28(4) 3 Mikael Söderholm AppKVet 24:34,7 4:04,3 2:14,0
29(1) 42 Pär Westlund C2WD 24:35,6 4:05,2
30(5) 5 Bengt Johansson AppKVet 24:37,9 4:07,5 2:17,2
31(6) 6 Sture Persson AppKVet 24:39,8 4:09,4 2:19,1
32(4) 23 Rickard Jonsson Cstd 24:42,1 4:11,7 1:27,6
33(2) 45 Åke Nordin C2WD 25:01,2 4:30,8 25,6
34(5) 21 Bengt Laxvik Cstd 25:05,8 4:35,4 1:51,3
35(10) 18 Håkan Borgh ABstd 25:10,2 4:39,8 2:56,2
36(6) 24 Bengt Sundberg Cstd 25:14,1 4:43,7 1:59,6
37(7) 22 Tom Jonsson Cstd 25:54,6 5:24,2 2:40,1
38(8) 20 Ove Lundin Cstd 26:00,2 5:29,8 2:45,7
39(9) 19 Frida Bogg Cstd 27:17,6 6:47,2 4:03,1
40(7) 4 Billy Söderin AppKVet 42:06,7 21:36,3 19:46,0
34 Kent Medén AB2WD Retired
43 Robin Jonsson C2WD Retired
50 Tomas Bergman 4WD Retired
29 Rune Grafström AB2WD Retired
41 Stig Nesterud C2WD Retired
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu