Svenska English
Competition
2018-12-29 Hasselasvängen Stenes Minne Official final
Results
Total list 64 starting
Pos No Driver Class Pen Total Diff L Diff C
1(1) 7 Tomas Bergman 4WD 21:27,6
2(2) 8 Sebastian Eriksson 4WD 21:34,6 7,0 7,0
3(3) 5 Jari Liiten 4WD 21:47,6 20,0 20,0
4(4) 2 Peter Johansson 4WD 22:07,4 39,8 39,8
5(1) 23 Niklas Hägg A2WD 22:23,1 55,5
6(2) 22 Mattias Hägg A2WD 22:34,9 1:07,3 11,8
7(1) 25 Stefan Hägglöf B2WD 23:00,2 1:32,6
8(3) 16 Fredrik Borg A2WD 23:10,4 1:42,8 47,3
9(2) 24 Magnus Proos B2WD 23:21,0 1:53,4 20,8
10(4) 17 Niklas Nilsson A2WD 23:29,2 2:01,6 1:06,1
11(5) 19 Emrik Smedberg A2WD 23:29,4 2:01,8 1:06,3
12(6) 13 Bo Almgren A2WD 23:36,5 2:08,9 1:13,4
13(3) 26 Tommy Andersson B2WD 23:55,3 2:27,7 55,1
14(7) 12 Pär Åke Wernerson A2WD 24:00,0 2:32,4 1:36,9
15(1) 44 Bosse Hemmingsson ABVOC 24:28,8 3:01,2
16(2) 45 Jocke Halvarsson ABVOC 24:38,2 3:10,6 9,4
17(3) 46 Magnus Westman ABVOC 24:53,5 3:25,9 24,7
18(4) 455 Per Nordgren ABVOC 24:54,4 3:26,8 25,6
19(1) 33 Kenneth Ringström C2WD 25:07,6 3:40,0
20(5) 47 Henrik Palm ABVOC 25:16,9 3:49,3 48,1
21(6) 42 Mats Engvall ABVOC 25:24,0 3:56,4 55,2
22(1) 39 Jonas Edlund AppK 25:39,2 4:11,6
23(1) 60 Andreas Stålehammar CVOC 25:42,7 4:15,1
24(1) 68 Erik Sjöström CE 25:45,9 4:18,3
25(2) 31 Rune Grafström C2WD 25:48,1 4:20,5 40,5
26(2) 59 Marcus Persson CVOC 25:54,8 4:27,2 12,1
27(7) 48 Jon Johansson ABVOC 25:58,3 4:30,7 1:29,5
28(8) 50 Nils-Olov Lindström ABVOC 26:18,9 4:51,3 1:50,1
29(8) 11 Dan Axelsson A2WD 26:31,2 5:03,6 4:08,1
30(4) 27 Morgan Hedqvist B2WD 26:43,0 5:15,4 3:42,8
31(2) 70 Ida Törnhult CE 26:49,4 5:21,8 1:03,5
32(3) 67 Mathias Pettersson CE 26:51,2 5:23,6 1:05,3
33(2) 37 Janne Blom AppK 26:52,1 5:24,5 1:12,9
34(9) 49 Krister Hernström ABVOC 26:52,3 5:24,7 2:23,5
35(3) 55 Patrik Lundberg CVOC 27:02,8 5:35,2 1:20,1
36(4) 56 Tobias Oravamäki CVOC 30 27:48,3 6:20,7 2:05,6
37(4) 66 Thomas Åsberg CE 27:57,6 6:30,0 2:11,7
38(3) 29 Per Fagerström C2WD 27:57,8 6:30,2 2:50,2
39(1) 62 Mikael Persson ABE 28:04,3 6:36,7
40(5) 605 Jonathan Haglund CVOC 28:06,5 6:38,9 2:23,8
41(2) 63 Jessica Persson ABE 28:58,7 7:31,1 54,4
42(10) 51 Jan-Henrik Larspers ABVOC 30:06,8 8:39,2 5:38,0
43(11) 41 Magnus Lövgren ABVOC 30:30,9 9:03,3 6:02,1
44(3) 61 Håkan Borgh ABE 30:37,3 9:09,7 2:33,0
45(3) 35 Göte Nygren AppK 34:21,6 12:54,0 8:42,4
46(12) 43 Dan Hoff ABVOC 1:10 42:11,0 20:43,4 17:42,2
47(6) 53 Pontus Hoff CVOC 3:50 51:11,8 29:44,2 25:29,1
48(7) 57 Tommy Carlsson CVOC 3:00 52:04,9 30:37,3 26:22,2
6 Stig Andervang 4WD Retired
4 Roger Gustafsson 4WD Retired
20 Johannes Joons A2WD Retired
10 Marcus Frändén 4WD Retired
28 Anders Hedström B2WD Retired
52 Kalle Morell CVOC Retired
30 Åke Nordin C2WD Retired
40 Billy Söderin AppK Retired
69 Fredrik Wistedt CE Retired
9 Roger Ramsell 4WD Retired
14 Andreas Frölander A2WD Retired
3 Lennart Olsson 4WD Retired
21 Eddie Lundqvist A2WD Retired
34 Bengt Johansson AppK Retired
54 Daniel Jonsson CVOC Retired
65 Tobias Nilsson CE Retired
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu