Svenska English
Competition
2018-01-27 Bergslagsrallyt Official final
Results
Total list 112 starting
Pos No Driver Class Pen Total Diff L Diff C
1(1) 36 Mattias Jirvelius SC K1 44:50,1
2(2) 30 Patrik Åkerman SC K1 45:02,3 12,2 12,2
3(3) 31 Martin Lundquist SC K1 45:03,7 13,6 13,6
4(4) 204 Stig Andervang SC K1 45:52,0 1:01,9 1:01,9
5(5) 34 Thomas Thunström SC K1 46:30,6 1:40,5 1:40,5
6(6) 41 Steen Skodborg SC K1 46:57,4 2:07,3 2:07,3
7(1) 46 Tomas Pettersson SC K3 47:05,5 2:15,4
8(1) 71 Andreas Levin SC K2 47:20,0 2:29,9
9(2) 67 Andreas Persson SC K2 47:22,3 2:32,2 2,3
10(2) 45 Emil Karlsson SC K3 47:35,7 2:45,6 30,2
11(3) 54 Tobias Söderqvist SC K3 48:38,1 3:48,0 1:32,6
12(4) 57 Tommy Eliasson SC K3 48:43,3 3:53,2 1:37,8
13(3) 70 Oskar Sundell SC K2 48:43,4 3:53,3 1:23,4
14(1) 84 Arne Rådström AppK 48:59,6 4:09,5
15(4) 74 Henrik Enner SC K2 49:30,9 4:40,8 2:10,9
16(7) 43 Johan Ackesten SC K1 49:33,1 4:43,0 4:43,0
17(5) 75 Daniel Hoffmann SC K2 49:54,3 5:04,2 2:34,3
18(8) 42 Fredrik Alsdal SC K1 49:56,3 5:06,2 5:06,2
19(9) 40 Joakim Roman SC K1 49:56,6 5:06,5 5:06,5
20(5) 51 Arne Bäckström SC K3 50:56,4 6:06,3 3:50,9
21(6) 78 Claes Åström SC K2 51:05,7 6:15,6 3:45,7
22(6) 53 Ingvar Nilsson SC K3 51:10,6 6:20,5 4:05,1
23(7) 72 Stefan Hanhela SC K2 51:14,6 6:24,5 3:54,6
24(7) 60 Peder Johansson SC K3 51:25,9 6:35,8 4:20,4
25(10) 44 Ulf Backlund SC K1 51:26,9 6:36,8 6:36,8
26(1) 10 Robert Andersson 1300 51:53,0 7:02,9
27(2) 12 Joacim Rydin 1300 51:57,2 7:07,1 4,2
28(8) 61 Mikael Tengelin SC K3 52:03,5 7:13,4 4:58,0
29(3) 21 Jan Erik Eriksson 1300 52:14,3 7:24,2 21,3
30(9) 56 Håkan Tagesson SC K3 52:25,7 7:35,6 5:20,2
31(10) 62 Pelle Berg SC K3 50 52:32,0 7:41,9 5:26,5
32(2) 85 Kjell Fransson AppK 52:33,4 7:43,3 3:33,8
33(4) 14 Mattias Lagström 1300 52:34,8 7:44,7 41,8
34(8) 76 Anton Eriksson SC K2 52:42,2 7:52,1 5:22,2
35(11) 55 Robert Forsberg SC K3 52:42,4 7:52,3 5:36,9
36(5) 11 Ola Strömberg 1300 52:42,5 7:52,4 49,5
37(9) 80 Oliver Granfors SC K2 52:46,1 7:56,0 5:26,1
38(1) 100 Isac Nordström AVF 52:49,6 7:59,5
39(12) 59 Niklas Karlsson SC K3 52:49,9 7:59,8 5:44,4
40(6) 24 William Binbach 1300 52:50,3 8:00,2 57,3
41(7) 23 Robin Granfors 1300 52:51,7 8:01,6 58,7
42(8) 17 Christian Granfors 1300 52:52,8 8:02,7 59,8
43(9) 22 Rickard Andersson 1300 52:54,8 8:04,7 1:01,8
44(10) 15 Robin Norling 1300 53:04,4 8:14,3 1:11,4
45(11) 20 John Lund 1300 53:33,0 8:42,9 1:40,0
46(12) 16 Andreas Abrahamsson 1300 53:34,0 8:43,9 1:41,0
47(13) 50 Ola Axelsson SC K3 53:35,9 8:45,8 6:30,4
48(13) 18 Krister Morén 1300 53:36,5 8:46,4 1:43,5
49(10) 82 Kenneth Ringström SC K2 53:40,6 8:50,5 6:20,6
50(11) 81 Alexander Hallqvist SC K2 53:51,3 9:01,2 6:31,3
51(14) 63 David Stafås SC K3 53:51,8 9:01,7 6:46,3
52(15) 49 Sören Olsson SC K3 54:22,4 9:32,3 7:16,9
53(16) 205 Andreas Åsblom SC K3 54:34,3 9:44,2 7:28,8
54(2) 101 Mikael Lönnström AVF 54:44,3 9:54,2 1:54,7
55(1) 102 Joakim Björnsson BVF 54:58,8 10:08,7
56(11) 38 Mikael Gustafsson SC K1 55:02,6 10:12,5 10:12,5
57(14) 19 Anders Nystedt 1300 55:07,1 10:17,0 3:14,1
58(3) 89 Lars Erik Lundström AppK 55:14,7 10:24,6 6:15,1
59(15) 28 Anton Larsson 1300 56:31,4 11:41,3 4:38,4
60(1) 112 Mattias Hjalmarsson CVF 56:38,0 11:47,9
61(3) 87 Siegfried Mayr AVF 56:38,9 11:48,8 3:49,3
62(4) 88 Tomas Åkeson AppK 56:46,4 11:56,3 7:46,8
63(5) 86 Charles Andersson AppK 56:55,7 12:05,6 7:56,1
64(16) 25 Ricardo Hillesjö 1300 57:05,1 12:15,0 5:12,1
65(6) 203 Kari Valkama AppK 10 57:15,6 12:25,5 8:16,0
66(2) 106 Mikael Sundqvist CVF 57:27,5 12:37,4 49,5
67(12) 77 Niklas Albinsson SC K2 57:43,9 12:53,8 10:23,9
68(7) 94 Mattias Olofsson AppK 10 57:48,8 12:58,7 8:49,2
69(17) 26 Rolf Andersson 1300 58:37,9 13:47,8 6:44,9
70(8) 90 Per-Erik Lundgren AppK 1:00:39,9 15:49,8 11:40,3
71(3) 110 Adrian Ring CVF 1:01:06,3 16:16,2 4:28,3
72(18) 27 Magnus Westman 1300 1:01:16,9 16:26,8 9:23,9
73(1) 97 Lars Larsson E 1:01:47,6 16:57,5
74(9) 91 Bengt Karlsson AppK 1:02:18,6 17:28,5 13:19,0
75(4) 113 Patric Andersson CVF 1:03:17,8 18:27,7 6:39,8
76(5) 108 Johan Wikström CVF 1:04:08,8 19:18,7 7:30,8
77(1) 8 Kalle Gustafsson J 20 1:04:31,5 19:41,4
78(2) 98 Ida Törnhult E 1:04:54,2 20:04,1 3:06,6
79(2) 2 Alexander Fogdeby J 1:05:19,3 20:29,2 47,8
80(3) 9 Samuel Berg J 1:05:26,0 20:35,9 54,5
81(4) 6 Isak Vikman J 20 1:05:52,9 21:02,8 1:21,4
82(5) 4 Dennis Lundberg J 1:06:01,3 21:11,2 1:29,8
83(6) 1 Hugo Johansson J 1:07:28,3 22:38,2 2:56,8
84(19) 29 Erik Björklund 1300 1:07:44,3 22:54,2 15:51,3
85(10) 92 Stefan Helsing AppK 1:08:50,7 24:00,6 19:51,1
86(7) 5 Marcus Persson J 1:08:54,6 24:04,5 4:23,1
87(20) 13 Marcus Morén 1300 1:20 1:13:08,0 28:17,9 21:15,0
88(2) 104 Mathias Savela BVF 40 1:22:29,7 37:39,6 27:30,9
89(8) 206 Oscar Svahn J 1:35:14,1 50:24,0 30:42,6
90(9) 7 Lina Falk J 10 1:41:27,5 56:37,4 36:56,0
201 Sebastian Ottosson E Brutit
58 Jens Sjöström SC K3 Brutit
47 Björn Larsson SC K3 Brutit
79 Henrik Oscarson SC K2 Brutit
105 Oliver Rumpler CVF Brutit
96 Michael Nylin E Brutit
35 Tobias Johansson SC K1 Brutit
32 Jimmy Olsson SC K1 Brutit
202 Mattias Nyström SC K1 Brutit
69 Mattias Hägg SC K2 Brutit
68 Andreas Israelsson SC K2 Brutit
99 Daniel Hultberg AVF Brutit
66 Håkan Bodin SC K3 Brutit
111 Oscar Janson CVF Brutit
52 Christian Fors SC K3 Brutit
39 Rikard Moberg SC K1 Brutit
48 Mats Larsson SC K3 Brutit
65 Jack Ernstson SC K3 Brutit
73 Peter Hellström SC K2 Brutit
83 Linus Månsson SC K2 Brutit
95 Rolf Karlsson AppK Brutit
3 Adam Westlund J Excluded/Time limit