Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2015-05-14 TingsRyd Rallysprint Official final
Results
Total list 62 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS1/SS2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 6 A Rolf Grybb Hässleholms MK A-förare R3 Opel 7:25,1
1     Tobias Grybb Hässleholms MK   Ascona B 7:17,8 14:42,9
 
2 5 A Mats Andersson Eslövs MK A-förare R2 Proton 7:24,9
1     Simon Andersson Eslövs MK   Satria 7:18,7 14:43,6 0,7
Entrant:AM Elteknik
 
3 9 A Mats Lundahl Svedala MK A-förare R3 BMW 7:31,4 8,1
2     Magnus Eriksson Svedala MK   M3 7:19,6 14:51,0 8,1
 
4 10 A Jan Andersson Svedala MK A-förare R3 VW 7:30,7 15,8
3     Marie Eriksson Svedala MK   Golf III 7:28,0 14:58,7 15,8
 
5 12 A Ebbe Nilsson Hässleholms MK A-förare R3 VW 7:35,5 20,1
4     Joacim Wessberg Hörby MK   Golf III Kit Car 7:27,5 15:03,0 20,1
 
6 14 A Anders Karlsson Eslövs MK A-förare R3 Ford 7:35,9 22,0
5     Jan-Erik Jönsson Eslövs MK   Escort 7:29,0 15:04,9 22,0
 
7 18 A Peter Nilsson Olofströms MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:35,7
1     Alexander Mattisson Olofströms MK   Lancer Evo VIII 7:30,6 15:06,3 23,4
 
8 24 B Jörgen Lundgren Lunds AC B-förare R3 Opel 7:35,5
1     Andreas Nilsson Lunds AC   Ascona 7:32,3 15:07,8 24,9
 
9 26 B Alf Nilsson Eslövs MK B-förare R3 BMW 7:39,7 5,3
2     Anneli Nilsson Eslövs MK   Compact 7:33,4 15:13,1 30,2
 
10 19 A Anders Palmquist SMK Hörby A-förare R2 Peugeot 7:39,5 30,8
2     Anna Palmquist SMK Hörby   106 7:34,9 15:14,4 31,5
 
11 16 A Håkan Oddshammar Lunds AC A-förare R3 BMW 7:43,3 34,7
6     Pamela Oddshammar Lunds AC   323i Compact 7:34,3 15:17,6 34,7
 
12 8 A Tommy Andersson SMK Hörby A-förare R3 BMW 7:41,3 35,1
7     Thomas Hallén Arlövs MC   M3 7:36,7 15:18,0 35,1
 
13 22 A Jan Vestergård Vejen og Omegnsmotorklub A-förare R2 Toyota 7:45,4 37,5
3     Line Nedergaard Vejen og Omegnsmotorklub   Corolla 7:35,7 15:21,1 38,2
Entrant:Jan Vestergård
 
14 29 B Peter Sivtoft Kristianstads MK B-förare R3 BMW 7:46,9 19,5
3     Emelie Nilsson Kristianstads MK   325 7:40,4 15:27,3 44,4
 
15 23 B Terese Lennartsson SMK Hörby B-förare R3 Opel 7:47,3 20,3
4     Jan Lennartsson SMK Hörby   Kadett 7:40,8 15:28,1 45,2
Entrant:Team 4240
 
16 21 A Magnus Gad Lessebo MK A-förare R2 Honda 7:48,3 46,0
4     Joakim Karlsson   Civic Type-R 7:41,3 15:29,6 46,7
 
17 32 B Daniel Edman Sandviken MK B-förare R3 Volvo 7:58,9 27,5
5     Jesper Eriksson   940 7:36,4 15:35,3 52,4
Entrant:S Edman Åkeri AB
 
18 25 B Jonny Hansson Svedala MK B-förare R3 Opel 7:51,7 29,1
6     Marcus Persson Svedala MK   Manta B 7:45,2 15:36,9 54,0
 
19 20 A Roger Sloberg Hässleholms MK A-förare R2 Citroen 7:51,9 54,3
5     Per Nilsson Eslövs MK   Saxo 7:46,0 15:37,9 55,0
 
20 47 C Tommy Nilsson SMK Hörby C-förare R3 Honda 7:56,8
1     Peter Nilsson Simrishamns MK   Typ R 7:44,9 15:41,7 58,8
 
21 13 A Bjarne Rutgersson Stenungsunds MS A-förare R3 Ford 7:53,1 1:03,2
8       Escort 7:53,0 15:46,1 1:03,2
 
22 27 B Bengt Bengtsson SMK Hörby B-förare R3 Opel 8:00,6 43,2
7     Andreas Bengtsson   Ascona B 7:50,4 15:51,0 1:08,1
 
23 31 B Björn Borgqvist Olofströms MK B-förare R3 BMW 8:01,4 44,9
8     Daniel Borgqvist Olofströms MK   325 7:51,3 15:52,7 1:09,8
 
24 50 C Andreas Andersson Kristianstads MK C-förare R3 BMW 8:03,4 13,8
2     Fredrik Schultz Hässleholms MK   Compact 7:52,1 15:55,5 1:12,6
 
25 28 B Stefan Eldh Östgöta BSF B-förare R3 Ford 8:02,4 48,3
9     Lars Bjärbom Östgöta BSF   Escort 7:53,7 15:56,1 1:13,2
 
26 39 B Robin Svensson SMK Hörby B-förare R1B Volvo 8:01,0
1     Sandra Wybrands SMK Hörby   940 7:57,8 15:58,8 1:15,9
Entrant:Team 4240
 
27 1 A Thomas Thelin BMK Uddevalla HRC Appendix K -86 2001- Porsche 8:13,2
1     Magnus Thelin BMK Uddevalla   911 RS 7:51,2 16:04,4 1:21,5
 
28 11 A Oskar Sundell Sandvikens MK A-förare R3 BMW 7:35,8 1:25,9
9     Lars-Erik Nilsson SMK Gävle   M3 8:33,0 16:08,8 1:25,9
 
29 43 B Daniel Ekdahl Lunds AC B-förare R1B Volvo 8:12,4 20,6
2     Kjell-Arne Ekdahl Lunds AC   242 8:07,0 16:19,4 1:36,5
 
30 65 C Magnus Sigvardsson SMK Hörby C-förare R1A VW 8:11,9
1     Mattias Persson Svedala MK   Golf II 8:08,2 16:20,1 1:37,2
 
31 55 B Jesper Larsson Kristianstads MK B-förare R1A Toyota 8:13,0
1     Steffen Rosengren   Corolla 8:08,4 16:21,4 1:38,5
 
32 37 A Erik Andersson SMK Hörby A-förare R1B Volvo 8:15,9
1     Janne Persson Hässleholm MK   244 8:06,7 16:22,6 1:39,7
 
33 35 A Leif Axelsson S:a Sunnerbos MK A-förare R1B Volvo 8:13,7 0,2
2     Jesper Gunnarsson   940 8:09,1 16:22,8 1:39,9
Entrant:Augustinsson Måleri
 
34 42 B Jim Svensson Hässleholms MK B-förare R1B Volvo 8:16,5 26,6
3     Camilla Persson Hässleholms MK   940 8:08,9 16:25,4 1:42,5
 
35 45 B Marcus Ekdahl Lunds AC B-förare R1B Volvo 8:15,2 27,5
4     Ann Hansson Lunds AC   940 8:11,1 16:26,3 1:43,4
 
36 54 B Mikael Andersson Kullings MS B-förare R1A BMW 8:15,7 5,7
2     Magnus Andersson Kullings MS   318 8:11,4 16:27,1 1:44,2
 
37 56 C Erik Christensen Hjörring AC C-förare R1B Volvo 8:17,4
1     Stefan Svensson Arlövs MC   242 8:11,7 16:29,1 1:46,2
 
38 34 A Tyko Nilsson Hässleholms MK A-förare R1B Volvo 8:15,4 7,6
3     Henrik Svensson Hässleholms MK   940 8:14,8 16:30,2 1:47,3
 
39 3 A Hans Gustavsson Gränna MK HRC Appendix K -86 0-1300cc Toyota 8:22,1
1     Håkan Swahnström   Starlet 8:09,3 16:31,4 1:48,5
 
40 53 B Viktoria Lindh Hässleholms MK B-förare R1A VW 8:19,5 12,8
3     Tord Lindh Hässleholms MK   Golf IV 8:14,7 16:34,2 1:51,3
 
41 40 B Einar Fors SMK Hörby B-förare R1B Peugeot 8:20,4 39,6
5     Nadja Fors SMK Hörby   106 8:18,0 16:38,4 1:55,5
 
42 63 C Hampus Larsson Kristianstads MK C-förare R1A Toyota 8:17,4 20,1
2     Robin Rosengren Kristianstads MK   Corolla 8:22,8 16:40,2 1:57,3
 
43 2 A Sven-Åke Angerd Norrahammars MK HRC Appendix K -86 1601-2000cc Ford 8:24,8
1     Niklas Johanson Anderstorps RC   Escort RS 2000 8:16,1 16:40,9 1:58,0
 
44 41 B Johnny Ottosson SMK Hörby B-förare R1B Volvo 8:26,4 42,7
6     Victor Hansen SMK Hörby   940 8:15,1 16:41,5 1:58,6
Entrant:Team 4240
 
45 44 B Rolf Arne Nilsson SMK Hörby B-förare R1B Volvo 8:22,8 42,9
7     Benny Friberg Eslövs MK   944 8:18,9 16:41,7 1:58,8
 
46 48 C Ingvar Hansson Eslövs MK C-förare R3 BMW 8:28,5 1:04,4
3     Carsten Magnusson SMK Hörby   325 8:17,6 16:46,1 2:03,2
 
47 36 A Roland Brorsson SMK Hörby A-förare R1B Volvo 8:21,3 23,6
4     Martin Nilsson SMK Hörby   240 8:24,9 16:46,2 2:03,3
Entrant:Stefans Däckservice Hörby
 
48 57 C Erik Harrysson Eslövs MK C-förare R1B Volvo 8:27,6 20,2
2     Rickard Fors   940 8:21,7 16:49,3 2:06,4
Entrant:AM Elteknik
 
49 58 C Skawomir Bronk Lunds AC C-förare R1B Volvo 8:38,2 37,9
3     Jan Nilsson Dalby MK   240 8:28,8 17:07,0 2:24,1
 
50 38 A Tommy Svensson SMK Hörby A-förare R1B Volvo 8:35,9 45,4
5     Stefan Hansson SMK Hörby   1975 8:32,1 17:08,0 2:25,1
Entrant:Stefans Däckservice Hörby
 
51 62 C Björn Hansson Hässleholms MK C-förare R1A Mazda 8:37,2 48,1
3     Lyn Andersson Hässleholms MK   323 F 8:31,0 17:08,2 2:25,3
Entrant:Teamlatinrally.blogspot.se
 
52 46 B Michael Jeffman Hässleholms MK B-förare R1B Volvo 8:45,6 1:14,0
8     Gabriela Jeffman Hässleholms MK   940 8:27,2 17:12,8 2:29,9
 
53 59 C Jonas Hansson SMK Hörby C-förare R1B Volvo 8:39,8 44,7
4     Stefan Hansson SMK Hörby   240 8:34,0 17:13,8 2:30,9
Entrant:Stefans Däckservice Hörby
 
54 15 A Peter Holgersson Ryds MK A-förare R3 Ford 9:38,8 2:36,2
10     Emelie Svensson Ryds MK   Escort Mk 2 7:40,3 17:19,1 2:36,2
 
55 66 C Alexander Nilsson SMK Örkelljunga C-förare R1A VW 9:12,0 1:40,6
4     Frida Johansson SMK Örkelljunga   Golf II 8:48,7 18:00,7 3:17,8
 
56 51 C Per-Ola Berg Lessebo MK C-förare R3 Volvo 9:15,4 2:20,6
4     Fabian Källström Lessebo MK   142 8:46,9 18:02,3 3:19,4
 
57 61 C Rasmus Svensson Ryds MK C-förare R1B Volvo 9:19,6 2:13,9
5     Emil Svensson Olofströms MK   240 9:23,4 18:43,0 4:00,1
 
58 4 C Jimmie Karlsson Ryds MK HRC Appendix K -86 1601-2000cc Volvo 9:39,4 2:18,5
2     Jonathan Johansson Älmhults MK   Amazon 9:20,0 18:59,4 4:16,5
 
59 52 A Johan Edquist SMK Hörby A-förare R1A VW 15:15,0
1     Fredrik Karlsson Eslövs MK   Golf II GT 8:41,3 23:56,3 9:13,4
 
17 A Kristoffer Thörjesson Ryds MK A-förare R3 Opel
    Alex Håkansson   Astra Retired
 
49 C Per Bondesson Gullabo RC C-förare R3 VW
    Marcus Johansson Gullabo RC   Golf GTI Retired
 
60 C Arvid Tobiazon Ryds MK C-förare R1B Volvo 5:18,5
    Carl Tobiazon Ryds MK   244 Disqualified
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!