Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-09-20 Siljasvängen Official final
Results
Total list 38 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 202 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK 2 WD A-förare Volvo 3:59,0 3:59,7
1     Johan Sjöström SMK Hälsinge   242 3:54,9 11:53,6
Entrant: Järbo Alltech
 
2 36 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 2 WD A-förare VW 4:00,3 4:01,1 3,2
2     Lena Bäckman SMK Hälsinge   Golf 3:55,4 11:56,8 3,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
3 37 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK 2 WD A-förare Toyota 3:59,2 4:05,0 10,4
3     Peter Westman SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 3:59,8 12:04,0 10,4
 
4 39 B Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD ABC-förare Mazda 4:00,2 4:11,8
1     Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4WD Turbo 3:54,2 12:06,2 12,6
 
5 29 B Evelina Olofsson Hofors MS 2 WD B-förare Opel 4:06,7 4:01,6
1     Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Corsa A 3:59,4 12:07,7 14,1
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
6 38 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge 2 WD A-förare Toyota 4:07,1 4:03,0 17,9
4     Alexander Jernberg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 4:01,4 12:11,5 17,9
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
7 28 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 2 WD B-förare Ford 4:10,8 4:01,8 6,3
2     Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   Fiesta ST 4:01,4 12:14,0 20,4
 
8 201 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS 2 WD A-förare Ford 4:12,1 4:05,9 28,5
5     Andreas Åberg Skutskärs MS   Fiesta ST 4:04,1 12:22,1 28,5
 
9 18 B Joel Persson Ilsbo MK VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:19,6 4:18,9
1     Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK   240 4:13,2 12:51,7 58,1
 
10 20 A Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:19,2 4:18,3 1,2
2     Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   940 4:15,4 12:52,9 59,3
 
11 10 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Grupp E AB-förare VW 4:23,1 4:16,1
1     Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk2 4:14,4 12:53,6 1:00,0
 
12 21 B Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:22,3 4:17,6 3,5
3     Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940 4:15,3 12:55,2 1:01,6
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
13 19 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:24,8 4:16,4 3,7
4     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 4:14,2 12:55,4 1:01,8
 
14 33 A Christer Nilsson SMK Hälsinge 2 WD A-förare Opel 4:25,8 4:18,4 1:06,8
6     Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   Manta 4:16,2 13:00,4 1:06,8
 
15 17 A Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:26,2 4:19,6 9,4
5     Jenny Högström Ilsbo MK   940 4:15,3 13:01,1 1:07,5
 
16 24 C Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall 2 WD C-förare Opel 4:28,3 4:22,8
1     Henrik Hedström SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B 4:16,9 13:08,0 1:14,4
 
17 40 B Tore Westerlund SMK Sundsvall 4 WD ABC-förare Mitsubishi Lancer 4:29,2 4:17,7 1:02,7
2     Kent-Ove Nordin SMK Sundsvall   Evo VII 4:22,0 13:08,9 1:15,3
 
18 25 B Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS 2 WD B-förare Ford 4:32,6 4:26,4 1:16,4
3     Tommy Öst Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000 4:25,1 13:24,1 1:30,5
 
19 11 C Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC/GrpF/N1 C-förare Volvo 4:28,8 4:33,0
1     Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   240 4:25,2 13:27,0 1:33,4
 
20 9 C Erika Söderman Mora MK Grupp E C-förare Opel 4:39,6 4:27,0
1     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Astra 4:25,6 13:32,2 1:38,6
 
21 16 B Bengt Anders Rolin SMK Hälsinge VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:36,4 4:31,6 44,5
6     Micke Andersson SMK Hälsinge   240 4:28,2 13:36,2 1:42,6
 
22 8 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge Grupp E C-förare VW 4:35,8 4:32,1 8,6
2     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf II 4:32,9 13:40,8 1:47,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
23 15 B Janne Gullinder SMK Sundsvall VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:42,8 4:34,8 59,7
7     Caj Svensson SMK Sundsvall   244 4:33,8 13:51,4 1:57,8
 
24 13 C Conny Palm Eskilstuna MK VOC/GrpF/N1 C-förare Volvo 4:45,0 4:37,0 29,4
2     Alex Hellström SMK Hälsinge   244 4:34,4 13:56,4 2:02,8
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
25 23 C Andreas Lindfors SMK Tierp 2 WD C-förare Opel 4:38,1 4:37,4 50,2
2     Anneli Olsson   Ascona 4:42,7 13:58,2 2:04,6
 
26 12 C Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC/GrpF/N1 C-förare Volvo 4:45,2 4:37,0 32,0
3     Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244 4:36,8 13:59,0 2:05,4
 
27 14 A Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge VOC/GrpF/N1 AB-förare Volvo 4:47,7 4:39,1 1:14,8
8     Stig Uno Norman SMK Hälsinge   242 4:39,7 14:06,5 2:12,9
 
28 2 J Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 4:54,5 4:47,0
1     Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2 4:39,2 14:20,7 2:27,1
 
29 7 C Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge Grupp E C-förare VW 4:35,3 5:26,7 53,8
3     Tobias Palm SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 4:24,0 14:26,0 2:32,4
 
30 6 C Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK Grupp E C-förare Opel 4:57,0 4:50,2 1:02,0
4     Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Ascona B 4:47,0 14:34,2 2:40,6
 
31 3 J Linnéa Olofsson Hofors MS Ungdomsrally VW 4:58,6 4:51,5 20,2
2     Steve Olofsson Hofors MS   Polo 4:50,8 14:40,9 2:47,3
Entrant: Hofors Autoservice AB
 
32 22 C Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall 2 WD C-förare Volvo 4:51,6 4:54,8 1:34,8
3     Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   142 4:56,4 14:42,8 2:49,2
 
33 5 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS Grupp E C-förare Saab 4:58,5 4:54,0 1:11,1
5     Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99 4:50,8 14:43,3 2:49,7
 
34 4 C Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK Grupp E C-förare Volvo 5:30,8 5:25,5 20 3:06,1
6     Mikael Eliasson SMK Gävle   940 5:22,0 16:38,3 4:44,7
 
35 1 J Julia Wikström Skutskärs MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:25,4 6:19,8 4:30,9
3     Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS   244 6:06,4 18:51,6 6:58,0
 
30 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall 2 WD A-förare Volvo 8:36,5 4:37,3
    Joel Sjöström Timrå MK   142 Brutit
 
35 A Håkan Björkman Hofors MS 2 WD A-förare Opel 4:10,7
    Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Ascona 2,4 Brutit
 
34 A Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK 2 WD A-förare Citroën
    Urban Lindholm SMK Hälsinge   ZX Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!