Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
Results
Total list 136 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 98 A Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:28,7 3:31,5 2:53,2
1     Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC 8:13,2 4:13,0 23:19,6
 
2 99 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:26,3 3:32,6 2:54,2 11,3
2     Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000 8:22,6 4:15,2 23:30,9 11,3
 
3 106 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:21,8 3:36,0 2:55,4
1     Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940 8:27,2 4:21,1 23:41,5 21,9
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
4 101 A Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:24,6 3:34,9 2:57,2 31,5
3     Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV 8:31,8 4:22,6 23:51,1 31,5
 
5 108 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:23,0 3:38,0 3:02,2 21,1
2     Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940 8:36,6 4:22,8 24:02,6 43,0
 
6 109 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:25,1 3:42,5 3:02,3 27,8
3     Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940 8:36,4 4:23,0 24:09,3 49,7
 
7 114 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:29,4 3:39,3 3:00,8 38,3
4     Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940 8:43,3 4:27,0 24:19,8 1:00,2
 
8 118 B Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:32,6 3:42,0 3:11,6
1     Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242 8:41,2 4:29,3 24:36,7 1:17,1
 
9 112 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,6 3:44,1 3:06,0 59,1
5     Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940 8:41,6 4:26,3 24:40,6 1:21,0
 
10 206 B Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:33,5 3:40,2 3:10,5 4,9
2     Dan Levin MK Ratten   240 8:46,9 4:30,5 24:41,6 1:22,0
 
11 111 A Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,1 3:43,8 3:04,5 1:05,5
6     Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242 8:46,9 4:30,7 24:47,0 1:27,4
 
12 110 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:31,8 3:47,6 3:09,4 1:12,9
7     Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242 8:53,8 4:31,8 24:54,4 1:34,8
 
13 115 A Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:37,7 3:45,7 3:07,0 1:22,9
8     Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II 9:00,9 4:33,1 25:04,4 1:44,8
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
14 125 B Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:33,3 3:51,5 3:10,8 31,9
3     Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242 8:56,7 4:36,3 25:08,6 1:49,0
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
 
15 205 A Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 4:43,7 3:45,8 3:07,3 10 1:30,7
9     Anders Carlsson   M3 8:54,3 4:31,1 25:12,2 1:52,6
 
16 113 A Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,6 3:43,0 3:04,2 1:39,6
10     Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940 9:07,8 4:43,5 25:21,1 2:01,5
 
17 23 A Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:42,4 3:52,8 3:10,1
1     David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940 9:02,3 4:34,1 25:21,7 2:02,1
 
18 22 A Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:44,1 3:57,8 3:08,6 1,0
2     Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940 8:58,0 4:34,2 25:22,7 2:03,1
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
19 132 C Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,3 3:47,2 3:09,8
1     Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242 9:07,1 4:38,0 25:23,4 2:03,8
 
20 204 A Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 4:43,3 3:48,8 3:09,1
1     Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE 9:02,3 4:43,1 25:26,6 2:07,0
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
 
21 43 B Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:43,3 3:55,1 3:10,2
1     Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940 9:05,4 4:38,5 25:32,5 2:12,9
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
22 24 A Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:43,9 3:54,1 3:11,1 14,0
3     Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240 9:07,7 4:38,9 25:35,7 2:16,1
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
 
23 124 B Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 4:45,0 3:55,2 3:10,4 59,2
4     Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI 9:05,2 4:40,1 25:35,9 2:16,3
 
24 93 B Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 4:43,7 3:51,5 3:12,4
1     Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600 9:12,5 4:39,2 25:39,3 2:19,7
 
25 202 B Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:45,6 3:57,5 3:11,0 8,5
2     Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740 9:04,7 4:42,2 25:41,0 2:21,4
 
26 25 B Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,2 3:55,9 3:10,4 12,9
3     Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940 9:09,8 4:41,1 25:45,4 2:25,8
 
27 107 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 4:26,4 3:40,1 4:39,8 2:07,6
11     Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla 8:43,2 4:19,6 25:49,1 2:29,5
 
28 121 B Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:46,6 3:52,5 3:17,3 1:12,4
5     Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240 9:12,9 4:39,8 25:49,1 2:29,5
 
29 26 B Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,3 4:01,5 3:11,7 26,0
4     Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940 9:15,3 4:42,7 25:58,5 2:38,9
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
30 18 A Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,5 3:57,8 3:13,6 38,1
4     Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940 9:14,2 4:45,7 25:59,8 2:40,2
 
31 37 B Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,7 3:59,1 3:13,8 27,7
5     Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940 9:13,6 4:46,0 26:00,2 2:40,6
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
32 39 B Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:49,5 3:57,8 3:17,0 28,6
6     Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940 9:14,3 4:42,5 26:01,1 2:41,5
 
33 92 B Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 4:52,4 3:55,2 3:12,1 21,8
2     Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600 9:16,5 4:44,9 26:01,1 2:41,5
 
34 35 B Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,6 3:57,5 3:14,9 30,3
7     Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940 9:17,0 4:41,8 26:02,8 2:43,2
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
35 9 C Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:48,6 3:59,8 3:13,6
1     Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI 9:19,3 4:45,5 26:06,8 2:47,2
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
36 105 C Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:54,2 3:55,0 3:12,4
1     Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer 9:18,2 4:48,0 26:07,8 2:48,2
 
37 91 A Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 4:53,9 3:54,0 3:11,7 43,4
2     Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242 9:20,0 4:50,4 26:10,0 2:50,4
 
38 119 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:56,6 3:53,7 3:15,2 1:37,2
6     Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242 9:16,3 4:52,1 26:13,9 2:54,3
 
39 19 A Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,3 3:56,8 3:12,7 52,3
5     Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240 9:26,7 4:46,5 26:14,0 2:54,4
 
40 5 A Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:57,3 3:59,5 3:11,4 7,6
2     Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1 9:22,4 4:43,8 26:14,4 2:54,8
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
41 123 B Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 4:44,2 3:53,3 3:22,0 1:39,6
7     Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325 9:22,4 4:54,4 26:16,3 2:56,7
 
42 17 A Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,8 3:59,1 3:11,8 55,2
6     Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940 9:25,4 4:47,8 26:16,9 2:57,3
 
43 34 B Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:55,1 4:01,9 3:13,9 45,6
8     Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940 9:17,5 4:49,7 26:18,1 2:58,5
 
44 33 B Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,1 4:02,2 3:12,7 46,1
9     Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940 9:23,8 4:45,8 26:18,6 2:59,0
 
45 32 B Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:53,1 3:59,3 3:13,6 46,2
10     Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940 9:23,9 4:48,8 26:18,7 2:59,1
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
46 7 A Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:57,2 3:59,7 3:12,7 14,4
3     Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI 9:23,0 4:48,6 26:21,2 3:01,6
 
47 15 A Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,5 4:00,7 3:13,7 1:01,5
7     Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940 9:22,8 4:48,5 26:23,2 3:03,6
 
48 21 A Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,4 4:05,9 3:19,5 1:01,8
8     Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940 9:20,8 4:44,9 26:23,5 3:03,9
 
49 49 C Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,0 4:00,4 3:17,0
1     Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240 9:25,1 4:49,3 26:25,8 3:06,2
 
50 31 B Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:56,8 4:00,4 3:14,9 54,1
11     Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940 9:26,6 4:47,9 26:26,6 3:07,0
 
51 58 C Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:55,3 3:58,8 3:14,4 1,4
2     Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244 9:25,1 4:53,6 26:27,2 3:07,6
 
52 47 C Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,0 3:59,0 3:15,3 3,7
3     Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740 9:29,7 4:48,5 26:29,5 3:09,9
 
53 27 B Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:55,8 4:02,5 3:14,7 1:01,9
12     Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940 9:30,6 4:50,8 26:34,4 3:14,8
 
54 60 C Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,6 4:00,0 3:18,2 9,5
4     Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240 9:28,3 4:51,2 26:35,3 3:15,7
 
55 55 C Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,7 4:04,2 3:16,1 11,8
5     Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940 9:33,5 4:49,1 26:37,6 3:18,0
 
56 207 C Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 4:44,1 3:51,6 4:22,1 1:18,5
2     Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra 9:04,4 4:39,7 26:41,9 3:22,3
 
57 46 C Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:05,2 4:01,1 3:15,7 16,9
6     Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240 9:29,1 4:51,6 26:42,7 3:23,1
 
58 69 C Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,9 4:00,5 3:17,2 18,0
7     Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940 9:31,2 4:52,0 26:43,8 3:24,2
 
59 90 A Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 5:01,3 3:58,9 3:19,1 1:18,4
3     Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99 9:32,4 4:53,3 26:45,0 3:25,4
 
60 8 B Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:56,9 3:58,0 3:16,0 40,0
4     Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift 9:40,9 4:55,0 26:46,8 3:27,2
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
61 73 C Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:01,4 4:12,4 3:15,4 21,9
8     Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240 9:27,5 4:51,0 26:47,7 3:28,1
 
62 53 C Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,5 4:03,0 3:19,1 24,3
9     Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244 9:34,7 4:50,8 26:50,1 3:30,5
 
63 59 C Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:59,7 4:03,2 3:19,2 25,9
10     Herman Höög Götene MK   940 9:38,1 4:51,5 26:51,7 3:32,1
 
64 30 B Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,1 4:03,9 3:18,9 1:20,8
13     Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940 9:33,7 4:54,7 26:53,3 3:33,7
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
65 94 B Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 4:58,1 4:03,2 3:20,7 1:15,9
3     Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4 9:39,2 4:54,0 26:55,2 3:35,6
 
66 76 C Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:02,1 4:04,1 3:23,1
1     Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940 9:33,2 4:55,4 26:57,9 3:38,3
 
67 128 C Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:03,2 4:00,4 3:22,1 1:34,6
3     Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II 9:43,4 4:48,9 26:58,0 3:38,4
 
68 126 B Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:02,8 3:58,3 3:21,2 10 2:22,3
8     Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242 9:30,1 4:56,6 26:59,0 3:39,4
 
69 40 B Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:05,8 4:04,0 3:20,8 1:32,0
14     Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940 9:40,7 4:53,2 27:04,5 3:44,9
Entrant: motor-events.se
 
70 38 B Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:00,7 4:11,8 3:15,5 1:33,1
15     Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940 9:32,6 5:05,0 27:05,6 3:46,0
 
71 42 B Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,6 4:04,6 3:17,8 1:35,8
16     Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244 9:47,1 4:56,2 27:08,3 3:48,7
 
72 57 C Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:06,0 4:02,3 3:15,4 43,1
11     Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244 9:39,2 5:06,0 27:08,9 3:49,3
 
73 65 C Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:09,3 4:07,3 3:20,5 45,0
12     Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240 9:38,9 4:54,8 27:10,8 3:51,2
 
74 10 C Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:03,2 4:03,3 3:17,9 1:05,4
5     Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI 9:47,3 5:00,5 27:12,2 3:52,6
 
75 52 C André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,7 4:14,8 3:18,4 50,7
13     Ove Persson SMK Linde   940 9:40,6 5:00,0 27:16,5 3:56,9
 
76 70 C Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:07,1 4:06,5 3:21,9 51,6
14     Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242 9:44,3 4:57,6 27:17,4 3:57,8
 
77 51 C Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,8 4:09,0 3:19,4 56,6
15     Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940 9:52,0 4:59,2 27:22,4 4:02,8
 
78 64 C Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:14,5 4:05,3 3:20,3 58,9
16     Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940 9:46,6 4:58,0 27:24,7 4:05,1
 
79 66 C Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:13,0 4:08,6 3:26,5 1:05,4
17     Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242 9:40,7 5:02,4 27:31,2 4:11,6
 
80 67 C Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:08,6 4:11,1 3:23,7 1:06,4
18     Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940 9:51,4 4:57,4 27:32,2 4:12,6
 
81 56 C Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:04,3 4:07,7 3:23,4 1:06,8
19     Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940 9:55,3 5:01,9 27:32,6 4:13,0
 
82 29 B Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,4 3:57,3 4:35,8 2:09,6
17     Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940 9:30,3 4:47,3 27:42,1 4:22,5
 
83 16 A Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:14,5 4:14,1 3:22,2 2:25,4
9     Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940 9:53,9 5:02,4 27:47,1 4:27,5
 
84 84 C Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:24,3 4:12,5 3:24,1 1:06,8
2     Sonny Engström   Golf II 9:54,9 5:08,9 28:04,7 4:45,1
Entrant: KAREV
 
85 85 C Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:14,0 4:09,3 3:30,1 1:10,4
3     Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244 9:54,9 5:20,0 28:08,3 4:48,7
 
86 130 C Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:25,3 4:06,7 3:25,7 2:48,2
4     Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST 9:57,2 5:16,7 28:11,6 4:52,0
 
87 72 C Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:13,5 4:12,3 3:25,3 1:47,1
20     Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240 10:12,3 5:09,5 28:12,9 4:53,3
 
88 134 C Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 5:16,0 4:13,6 3:33,6 3:08,4
5     Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4 10:10,3 5:18,3 28:31,8 5:12,2
 
89 133 C Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 5:16,7 4:12,0 3:34,3 3:11,3
6     Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona 10:19,5 5:12,2 28:34,7 5:15,1
 
90 12 C Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:15,7 4:10,7 3:21,8 2:33,4
6     Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI 10:01,4 5:50,6 28:40,2 5:20,6
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
 
91 71 C Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:18,8 4:11,3 3:41,6 2:16,5
21     Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242 10:27,8 5:02,8 28:42,3 5:22,7
 
92 68 C Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:22,0 4:12,6 3:31,5 2:17,6
22     Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242 10:20,6 5:16,7 28:43,4 5:23,8
 
93 75 C Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:30,9 4:16,1 3:26,5 1:49,9
4     Peter T Modig Vara MK   940 10:20,1 5:14,2 28:47,8 5:28,2
 
94 77 C Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:26,4 4:23,8 3:34,2 2:03,2
5     Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra 10:21,0 5:15,7 29:01,1 5:41,5
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
95 13 C Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:12,8 5:18,8 3:30,4 2:57,1
7     Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift 9:58,6 5:03,3 29:03,9 5:44,3
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
96 86 C Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:24,6 4:17,0 3:34,4 2:07,1
6     Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II 10:26,1 5:22,9 29:05,0 5:45,4
 
97 4 J Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:33,3 4:21,8 3:32,0
1     Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240 10:24,9 5:19,9 29:11,9 5:52,3
 
98 50 C Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:50,3 3:58,2 3:13,3 3:12,5
23     Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244 12:53,8 4:42,7 29:38,3 6:18,7
 
99 3 J Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:25,3 4:17,2 3:29,8 36,4
2     Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242 10:53,0 5:43,0 29:48,3 6:28,7
 
100 97 C Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 5:27,5 4:21,5 3:38,1
1     Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4 10:47,3 5:35,4 29:49,8 6:30,2
 
101 61 C Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:36,4 4:24,7 3:32,0 3:24,5
24     Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242 10:46,7 5:30,5 29:50,3 6:30,7
 
102 201 J Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:11,1 4:25,0 3:30,4 40,0
3     Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240 10:27,5 5:17,9 29:51,9 6:32,3
 
103 62 C Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:45,2 4:28,9 3:39,2 3:31,3
25     Frank Ågren   240 10:32,1 5:31,7 29:57,1 6:37,5
 
104 79 C Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:43,1 4:29,8 3:35,3 3:00,5
7     Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B 10:34,8 5:35,4 29:58,4 6:38,8
 
105 78 C Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:25,9 4:17,7 4:58,2 3:04,9
8     Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra 10:09,4 5:11,6 30:02,8 6:43,2
 
106 96 B Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 5:37,1 4:39,3 3:39,6 4:25,0
4     Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4 10:36,1 5:32,2 30:04,3 6:44,7
 
107 81 C Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:46,0 4:22,1 3:42,9 3:29,0
9     Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740 10:52,3 5:43,6 30:26,9 7:07,3
 
108 87 C Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 5:47,0 4:30,8 3:42,7
1     Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940 11:09,0 5:50,0 30:59,5 7:39,9
 
109 14 C Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 7:38,2 4:21,6 3:32,8 5:08,9
8     Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport 10:24,6 5:18,5 31:15,7 7:56,1
 
110 83 C Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 5:55,4 4:33,9 3:55,7 4:34,9
10     Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS 11:16,3 5:51,5 31:32,8 8:13,2
 
111 45 B Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:09,6 4:40,6 3:52,9 6:08,4
18     Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240 11:10,9 5:46,9 31:40,9 8:21,3
 
112 80 C Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 6:17,1 4:49,2 3:51,6 5:30,3
11     Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa 11:29,9 6:00,4 32:28,2 9:08,6
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
 
113 48 C Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:22,9 8:12,8 3:28,7 6:26,2
26     Per Täppers MK Ratten   242 10:17,4 5:30,2 32:52,0 9:32,4
 
114 88 C Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 6:51,3 5:09,0 4:18,0 4:15,3
2     Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940 12:27,0 6:29,5 35:14,8 11:55,2
 
115 1 J Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 7:50,4 5:56,3 4:42,9 10:23,5
4     Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II 13:50,5 7:15,3 39:35,4 16:15,8
 
208 A Hampus Böe Filipstad MC A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel
    Markus Böe   Vectra
 
28 B Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:45,1 3:55,6 3:11,5
    Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   940 9:21,1 Brutit
 
6 A Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:49,6 3:59,3 3:11,6
    Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI 9:28,5 Brutit
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
 
36 B Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,7 4:10,9 3:18,4
    Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940 9:25,4 Brutit
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
2 J Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:28,9 4:16,4 3:26,5
    Veronica Andersson Säffle MC   940 11:30,0 Brutit
Entrant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE
 
82 C Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:42,4 4:35,8 3:42,9
    Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II 10:50,7 Brutit
 
44 B Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:08,3 4:03,7 3:32,4
    Patrik Lindberg Åmåls MK   940 Brutit
 
203 A Gunar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare Appendix K Triumph 5:40,1 4:21,4 3:40,6
    Åke Wikström Karlstad MC   2,5 Pi Brutit
 
117 A Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:35,3 3:43,7 16:04,7
    Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MK   940 Brutit
 
100 A Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 4:27,4 3:35,4
    Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR Brutit
 
103 B Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:26,6 3:39,0
    Emelie Mortensen Skillingaryds MK   Evo VIII Brutit
 
127 C Tobias Persson Ludvika MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:46,6 3:51,9
    Jenny Hellström Ludvika MS   Ascona B Brutit
 
20 A Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,0 3:54,0
    Ida Bood MK Ratten   940 Brutit
Entrant: Dekaltrim.nu
 
54 C Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:59,9 4:03,1
    Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240 Brutit
 
41 B Bengt-Olof Nordahl MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:28,6 4:21,7
    Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   940 Brutit
 
63 C Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:09,3
    Johan Andersén MK Team Westom   242 Brutit
 
104 B Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:10,1
    Andreas Dolfén Kullings MS   Evo V Brutit
 
129 C Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD VW 16:20,6
    Kenneth Risbakk NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Golf II Brutit
 
74 B Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E Ford
    Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg   Escort Brutit
 
120 B Pelle Berg Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD BMW
    Conny Isemo Munkfors MC   Compact M3 Brutit
 
11 C Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:22,3 4:16,8 3:31,1 4:00
    Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift 10:17,8 5:11,4 Excluded/Time limit
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!