Svenska English
Kullingstrofen Raceconsulting
2014-07-26 Kullingstrofén Official final
Results
Total list 205 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 23 A Stoffe Nilsson Hässleholms MK A-förare 4 WD Subaru 5:42,1 2:41,2
1     Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza WRX STi 10:15,9 11:27,8 30:07,0
 
2 20 A Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:49,8 2:50,2 19,5
2     Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII 10:25,0 11:21,5 30:26,5 19,5
 
3 15 A Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 5:51,0 2:48,9 51,1
3     Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Focus WRC 10:30,1 11:48,1 30:58,1 51,1
 
4 37 A Pierre Fransson Vimmerby MS A-förare 2 WD VW 5:57,1 2:54,3
1     Jonas Sandberg Norrköpings MK   Golf 10:38,7 11:53,2 31:23,3 1:16,3
 
5 12 A Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:54,0 2:49,9 1:17,3
4     Lars Grip SMK Hälsinge   Lancer Evo VIII 10:49,5 11:50,9 31:24,3 1:17,3
 
6 36 A David Bellborg Ryds MK A-förare 2 WD VW 5:51,8 2:54,2 1,3
2     Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Golf 3 KitCar 10:41,7 11:56,9 31:24,6 1:17,6
 
7 38 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK A-förare 2 WD VW 5:56,4 2:54,7 3,5
3     Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Golf 10:39,0 11:56,7 31:26,8 1:19,8
 
8 35 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF A-förare 2 WD Suzuki 5:58,4 2:56,9 9,2
4     Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC   Swift S1600 10:36,3 12:00,9 31:32,5 1:25,5
Entrant: Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
9 45 A Philip Haag Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Citroën 5:50,0 2:49,9 12,8
5     Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   DS3 R3 10:41,6 12:14,6 31:36,1 1:29,1
 
10 25 A Mattis Olsson Gullabo RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 6:01,4 2:53,7 12,8
5     Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Corolla 10:40,6 12:00,4 31:36,1 1:29,1
 
11 40 A Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 6:00,7 2:55,4 16,7
7     Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   208 R2 10:38,8 12:05,1 31:40,0 1:33,0
 
12 46 A Kaj Banck Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:55,0 2:53,4 16,8
8     Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940 GL 10:47,8 12:03,9 31:40,1 1:33,1
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå
 
13 26 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:00,0 2:54,2 19,8
9     Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940 10:42,4 12:06,5 31:43,1 1:36,1
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
14 18 A Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK A-förare 4 WD Skoda 6:09,4 2:51,7 1:36,8
5     Christer Johansson Flens MS   Fabia WRC 10:48,9 11:53,8 31:43,8 1:36,8
 
15 43 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:59,4 2:54,7 28,2
10     Magdalena Oskarsson Huddinge MK   240 10:51,8 12:05,6 31:51,5 1:44,5
Entrant: Team NYBE AB
 
16 14 A Lars Stugemo KAK A-förare 4 WD Ford 6:01,0 2:56,7 1:53,8
6     Jonny Olofsson Umeå AK   Fiesta R5 10:53,4 12:09,7 32:00,8 1:53,8
 
17 30 A Morgan Eriksson Gullabo RC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:07,2 2:54,7 40,7
11     Anders Mattisson Gullabo RC   940 10:55,7 12:06,4 32:04,0 1:57,0
Entrant: Bilsport Rally&Racing
 
18 29 A Magnus Johansson Älmhults MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:08,9 2:58,5 48,5
12     Jonas Bergman Älmhults MK   940 10:47,6 12:16,8 32:11,8 2:04,8
Entrant: NYBE AB
 
19 17 A Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK A-förare 4 WD Subaru 5:55,5 2:53,2 2:05,0
7     Marcus Bengtsson Vänersborgs MK   Impreza 10:54,3 12:29,0 32:12,0 2:05,0
 
20 27 A Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW 5:59,6 2:56,7 50,3
13     Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf 10:52,0 12:25,3 32:13,6 2:06,6
 
21 47 A Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:06,2 2:56,0 53,8
14     Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik   240 Evo 10:56,8 12:18,1 32:17,1 2:10,1
 
22 34 A Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2 WD Opel 6:06,0 2:56,4 54,4
15     Thorbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 10:58,3 12:17,0 32:17,7 2:10,7
 
23 310 A Håkan Svensson Fägre MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:06,0 2:55,5 2:11,5
8     Tommy Sävevik Vara MK   Lancer Evo VII 11:01,6 12:15,4 32:18,5 2:11,5
 
24 28 A Max Svensson Gullabo RC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:02,5 2:57,5 56,5
16     Peter Johannesson Gullabo RC   940 10:57,0 12:22,8 32:19,8 2:12,8
 
25 101 B Emrik Smedberg Wäxjö MS B-förare 2 WD Honda 6:08,5 2:59,1
1     Esmeralda Gyllenswärd Wäxjö MS   Civic Type-R 11:00,5 12:27,3 32:35,4 2:28,4
 
26 48 A Janne Kristiansson Wäxjö MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:14,6 2:59,5 1:18,5
17     Robban Åström Wäxjö MS   944 11:00,1 12:27,6 32:41,8 2:34,8
Entrant: www.teammoheda.se
 
27 109 B Pontus Lönnström Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:07,7 2:57,4 8,2
2     Mikael Lönnström Nora MK   242 10:52,5 12:46,0 32:43,6 2:36,6
 
28 117 B Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:06,0 2:57,0 13,3
3     Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK   242 11:01,3 12:44,4 32:48,7 2:41,7
 
29 10 A Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:16,0 2:59,0 2:52,8
9     Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX 11:04,9 12:39,9 32:59,8 2:52,8
 
30 111 B Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:02,6 2:57,3 25,7
4     Dan Levin MK Ratten   240 11:00,6 13:00,6 33:01,1 2:54,1
 
31 11 A Emil Tigerberg Götene MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:05,0 2:58,7 2:58,5
10     Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo VII 11:23,8 12:38,0 33:05,5 2:58,5
 
32 13 A Urban Stacke Skillingaryds MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:15,0 3:05,6 3:00,6
11     Robert Anrep-Nordin Lessebo MK   Lancer Evo VII 11:10,6 12:36,4 33:07,6 3:00,6
 
33 44 A Christian Svensson Anderstorp RC A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 6:14,9 3:01,6 1:44,5
18     Emelie Mortensen Skillingaryds MK   206 RC 11:09,9 12:41,4 33:07,8 3:00,8
 
34 59 A Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 WD VW 6:07,6 2:56,0 1:44,8
19     Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf 11:25,6 12:38,9 33:08,1 3:01,1
 
35 64 A Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:16,1 3:02,6
1     Ida Bood MK Ratten   940 11:07,2 12:48,6 33:14,5 3:07,5
Entrant: Dekaltrim.nu
 
36 58 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 6:13,5 2:59,6 1:52,5
20     Daniel Jansson SMK Sörmland   Clio R3 11:16,1 12:46,6 33:15,8 3:08,8
Entrant: HERTZ FIRST RENT A CAR AB
 
37 91 B Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:06,6 2:58,7
1     Henrik Oscarson Västerås MS   Evo VIII 11:11,9 13:01,0 33:18,2 3:11,2
Entrant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
38 116 B Anton Claesson Grimslövs MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:05,6 3:01,0 45,0
5     Pär Claesson Grimslövs MS   242 11:13,5 13:00,3 33:20,4 3:13,4
 
39 62 B Anton Janson Kinds MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:18,7 3:04,4 11,4
2     John Hedlund Toarps MK   940 11:24,0 12:38,8 33:25,9 3:18,9
 
40 67 A Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:20,9 3:04,1 18,2
3     Jörgen Jönsson SMK Hörby   940 11:19,4 12:48,3 33:32,7 3:25,7
Entrant: TEAM 4240
 
41 60 B Henrik Johansson Ydre MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:22,0 3:03,8 18,8
4     John Wärnelius Ydre MK   940 11:20,9 12:46,6 33:33,3 3:26,3
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
42 108 B Erik Eriksson Kinds MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:15,0 3:02,9 58,2
6     Christoffer Svensson Jönköpings MK   242 11:04,3 13:11,4 33:33,6 3:26,6
Entrant: Strands Fordonskomponenter AB
 
43 99 B Peder Johansson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD BMW 6:22,9 3:01,5 1:03,3
7     Kristian Florén Kullings MS   325 11:16,7 12:57,6 33:38,7 3:31,7
 
44 112 B Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:06,6 2:58,6 1:07,4
8     Benny Larsson Kullings MS   940 11:20,0 13:17,6 33:42,8 3:35,8
 
45 94 B Philip Ahlstrand Vara MK B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 6:18,7 3:05,7 26,3
2     Marcus Strand Vara MK   Impreza 11:18,0 13:02,1 33:44,5 3:37,5
 
46 102 B Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:04,2 2:57,3 1:09,2
9     Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940 10:50,3 13:52,8 33:44,6 3:37,6
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
47 104 B Viktor Karlsson Nybro AC B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:00,1 2:55,4 1:09,9
10     Erik Lindfors Hässleholm MK   Corsa 10:47,8 14:02,0 33:45,3 3:38,3
Entrant: Orrefors Bilverkstad
 
48 65 B Erik Stenberg Kullings MS A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:23,7 3:08,9 40,8
5     Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   940 11:18,4 13:04,3 33:55,3 3:48,3
 
49 122 B Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:14,6 3:05,9 1:21,0
11     Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242 11:21,0 13:14,9 33:56,4 3:49,4
Entrant: Bjuhrs bil AB
 
50 169 C Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:21,6 3:02,3
1     Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242 11:17,6 13:16,8 33:58,3 3:51,3
 
51 61 B Erik Karlström Nässjö MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:17,4 3:05,0 47,0
6     Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   940 11:51,6 12:47,5 34:01,5 3:54,5
 
52 93 B Fredrik Lenander Trelleborgs MK B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 6:13,2 2:59,5 53,9
3     Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK   Impreza 11:22,1 13:37,3 34:12,1 4:05,1
 
53 71 B Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:30,8 3:11,7 1:09,7
7     Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940 11:31,3 13:10,4 34:24,2 4:17,2
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
54 106 B Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:05,3 2:57,0 1:51,7
12     Emelie Andersson Falköpings MK   242 11:06,5 14:18,3 34:27,1 4:20,1
 
55 7 A Åke Kjellgren Gränna MK A-förare 4 WD Subaru 6:28,0 3:17,8 4:24,5
12     Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK   Impreza 11:40,7 13:05,0 34:31,5 4:24,5
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
56 42 A Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:00,4 2:54,9 3:09,9
21     Peter Svensson Kullings MS   242 10:47,8 14:50,1 34:33,2 4:26,2
 
57 68 B Kim Nilsson Osby MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:30,0 3:09,1 1:18,9
8     Inge Petersson Skillingaryds MK   940 11:36,5 13:17,8 34:33,4 4:26,4
 
58 76 B Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:29,0 3:09,3 1:21,7
9     Kim Pettersson SMK Trollhättan   240 11:35,0 13:22,9 34:36,2 4:29,2
 
59 66 A Magnus Gad Lessebo MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:56,3 3:18,5 1:26,0
10     Fabian Källström Lessebo MK   940 11:30,5 12:55,2 34:40,5 4:33,5
 
60 176 C Simon Karlsson Gullabo RC C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:24,5 3:09,0
1     Johan Eriksson Gullabo RC   940 11:32,4 13:36,6 34:42,5 4:35,5
 
61 133 B Svein Petter Silseth NAF Msp Asker & Bærum Appendix K Ford 6:35,5 3:08,4
1     Martin Elofsson NAF Msp Asker & Bærum   Escort RS 1600 11:36,5 13:30,6 34:51,0 4:44,0
 
62 70 B Andreas Westlund Kullings MS A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:46,0 3:16,3 1:36,7
11     Niclas Börjeson Kullings MS   940 11:52,9 12:56,0 34:51,2 4:44,2
 
63 85 A Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC A/B-förare Grupp E VW 6:30,6 3:13,2
1     Sofie Adolfsson Nässjö MK   Golf 3 11:45,0 13:26,0 34:54,8 4:47,8
 
64 163 C Andreas Axelsson Grimslövs MS C-förare 2 WD VW 6:23,7 3:07,5 56,8
2     Göran Söderström Ryds MK   Golf 11:38,7 13:45,2 34:55,1 4:48,1
 
65 157 C Krister Bengtsson Olofströms MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:24,3 3:14,2 1:05,5
3     Ulrica Svensson Olofströms MK   242 11:38,1 13:47,2 35:03,8 4:56,8
 
66 78 A Per-Ola Pettersson Skillingaryds MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:32,0 3:11,8 2:01,1
12     Stefan Josefsson Skillingaryds MK   240 11:50,6 13:41,2 35:15,6 5:08,6
 
67 86 A Hampus Böe Filipstads MC A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 6:34,3 3:12,2 24,3
2     Markus Böe Filipstads MC   Vectra 11:51,5 13:41,1 35:19,1 5:12,1
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
68 357 A Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 6:30,4 3:13,0 28,7
2     Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   240 11:46,0 13:50,3 35:19,7 5:12,7
 
69 177 C Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:53,9 3:11,2 39,9
2     Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244 11:45,0 13:32,3 35:22,4 5:15,4
 
70 95 B Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:30,5 3:06,1 2:04,4
4     Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V 11:47,6 13:58,4 35:22,6 5:15,6
 
71 73 B Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:42,0 3:17,3 20 2:18,3
13     Jonathan Lukacs Sotenäs MK   240 11:51,1 13:22,4 35:32,8 5:25,8
Entrant: MA MOTORSPORT
 
72 74 B Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:33,0 3:20,9 2:29,4
14     Krister Johannesson Göteborgs MF   944 12:08,1 13:41,9 35:43,9 5:36,9
 
73 113 B Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Ford 5:58,2 2:58,0 3:10,8
13     Erik Lindqvist Mälaröarnas MK   Fiesta R2 11:03,0 15:47,0 35:46,2 5:39,2
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
74 182 C Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:31,6 3:11,6 1:05,1
3     Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   240 11:57,6 14:06,8 35:47,6 5:40,6
 
75 1 C Lina Björklund Rättvik RK Tjej-RM Volvo 6:47,0 3:18,4
1     Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   940 11:59,9 13:45,5 35:50,8 5:43,8
 
76 185 C Patrik Barth MK Ratten C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:37,6 3:14,3 1:16,7
4     Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   240 12:14,3 13:53,0 35:59,2 5:52,2
 
77 184 C Tobias Andersson Kullings MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:36,3 3:14,5 1:22,2
5     Andreas Mollstedt Kullings MS   940 12:10,6 14:03,3 36:04,7 5:57,7
 
78 193 C Anton Ahlberg Ryds MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:33,6 3:11,6 1:22,7
6     Kevin Athley Wäxjö MS   940 12:38,0 13:42,0 36:05,2 5:58,2
 
79 75 A Ingemar Månsson SMK Hörby A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:47,3 3:16,2 3:13,0
15     Amelie Bergh SMK Hörby   940 12:13,5 14:10,5 36:27,5 6:20,5
 
80 88 B Linus Svensson Gullabo RC A/B-förare Grupp E BMW 6:37,7 3:25,1 1:33,4
3     Julia Svensson Gullabo RC   318i 12:08,3 14:17,1 36:28,2 6:21,2
 
81 138 C Ola Schön Tomelilla MK C-förare Grupp E Mercedes 6:42,5 3:22,1
1     Johan Widerberg Simrishamns MK   C 180 12:11,7 14:20,2 36:36,5 6:29,5
 
82 183 C Rasmus Thulin Johansson Skillingaryds MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:38,1 3:13,3 1:58,8
7     Simon Molin Skillingaryds MK   940 12:33,3 14:16,6 36:41,3 6:34,3
 
83 128 B Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:24,6 3:08,9 4:09,0
14     Tobias Johansson SMK Trollhättan   242 11:28,3 15:42,6 36:44,4 6:37,4
 
84 84 A Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A/B-förare Grupp E Saab 7:04,1 3:22,1 1:50,0
4     Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSK   9000 12:12,1 14:06,5 36:44,8 6:37,8
 
85 172 C Bo Holmdahl Hallsbergs MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:30,9 3:17,6 2:47,1
4     Martin Holmdahl MK Ran   940 12:20,5 14:36,4 36:45,4 6:38,4
 
86 159 C Simon Andersson Bengtsfors MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:46,7 3:19,3 2:59,2
5     Jimmy Glad Bengtsfors MC   242 12:11,5 14:40,0 36:57,5 6:50,5
 
87 77 A Lennarth Eriksson Sotenäs MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:50,9 3:19,7 3:43,4
16     Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   940 12:17,3 14:30,0 36:57,9 6:50,9
 
88 203 C Joakim Hansson Grimslövs MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:54,8 3:27,4 2:20,1
8     Mikael Hansson Grimslövs MS   740 12:36,8 14:03,6 37:02,6 6:55,6
 
89 125 B Martin Karlsson Alingsås MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:51,3 3:16,5 4:27,7
15     Annika Sterki Alingsås MK   Ascona B 11:47,1 15:08,2 37:03,1 6:56,1
 
90 201 C Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:54,2 3:20,2 2:23,0
9     Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244 12:44,7 14:06,4 37:05,5 6:58,5
 
91 3 B Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Tjej-RM Volvo 7:02,0 3:26,6 1:26,3
2     Erik Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940 12:37,3 14:11,2 37:17,1 7:10,1
Entrant: R Sandelius Bil AB
 
92 80 B Daniel Petersson Wäxjö MS A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:48,4 3:23,8 4:09,4
17     Emmy Borgqvist Olofströms MK   242 12:44,0 14:27,7 37:23,9 7:16,9
 
93 170 C Lennart Martinsson Sotenäs MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 7:00,2 3:20,5 3:30,9
6     Monica Martinsson Sotenäs MK   244 12:30,5 14:38,0 37:29,2 7:22,2
Entrant: KAREV
 
94 194 C Joakim Willingskär Kullings MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:56,6 3:23,2 2:47,2
10     Carl-Johan Särnholm Kullings MS   244 12:59,9 14:10,0 37:29,7 7:22,7
 
95 192 C Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:46,8 3:18,8 2:48,7
11     Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240 12:54,4 14:31,2 37:31,2 7:24,2
 
96 82 A Erik Bergman Skillingaryds MK A/B-förare Grupp E VW 8:45,4 3:15,3 2:39,0
5     Per Andersson Skillingaryds MK   Golf 11:43,2 13:49,9 37:33,8 7:26,8
Entrant: Assistancekåren 020-912 912
 
97 144 C Johan Brorson Dals MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 6:58,2 3:26,8 1:04,8
2     Joakim Tollesson Dals MK   900 12:33,9 14:42,4 37:41,3 7:34,3
 
98 141 C Niclas Fransson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E Toyota 6:54,0 3:22,7 1:07,4
3     Mikael Svensson Tibro MK   Corolla 12:33,8 14:53,4 37:43,9 7:36,9
 
99 97 C Roland Åkeson Skövde MK B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:02,4 3:20,8 4:26,4
5     Eine Larsson Tibro MK   Lancer Evo III 12:31,6 14:49,8 37:44,6 7:37,6
 
100 69 B Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:38,2 3:16,0 2:10 4:32,3
18     Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940 12:01,9 13:40,7 37:46,8 7:39,8
Entrant: motor-events.se
 
101 207 J Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:40,6 3:19,5
1     Peo Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK   940 12:59,8 14:50,3 37:50,2 7:43,2
 
102 107 B Tim Pettersson Wäxjö MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:20,1 3:07,9 5:19,8
16     Oliver Pettersson Wäxjö MS   240 14:52,8 13:34,4 37:55,2 7:48,2
 
103 5 C Linda Sjölin Flens MS Tjej-RM Opel 7:11,0 3:29,7 2:04,8
3     Felicia Ogeheim Grundtman Flens MS   Astra 12:45,2 14:29,7 37:55,6 7:48,6
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
104 168 C Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:56,7 3:18,2 4:00,8
7     Klas Ivarsson SMK Trollhättan   Ascona B 12:45,5 14:58,7 37:59,1 7:52,1
 
105 190 C Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:45,2 3:17,6 3:19,6
12     Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   940 13:24,7 14:34,6 38:02,1 7:55,1
 
106 139 C Per Molin Toarps MK C-förare Grupp E Ford 7:00,4 3:24,9 1:28,6
4     Peter Olsson Toarps MK   Focus 12:19,9 15:19,9 38:05,1 7:58,1
 
107 152 C Marcus Karlsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:09,0 3:21,7 1:31,3
5     Jonas Helgesson Älvbygdens MK   240 12:38,1 14:59,0 38:07,8 8:00,8
 
108 379 C Christian Gustafsson Nässjö MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:02,3 3:24,6 3:28,5
13     Anton Geijersson Skillingaryds MK   264 13:17,2 14:26,9 38:11,0 8:04,0
Entrant: Team racepart sweden
 
109 191 C Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:02,1 3:26,8 3:35,8
14     Per Täppers MK Ratten   242 13:12,0 14:37,4 38:18,3 8:11,3
 
110 196 C Joakim Johansson Kullings MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:00,3 3:19,9 3:45,1
15     Nicklas Gillberg Kullings MS   940 13:27,0 14:40,4 38:27,6 8:20,6
 
111 195 C Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:52,6 3:24,8 50 3:54,1
16     Carina Modig Kullings MS   244 13:10,6 14:18,6 38:36,6 8:29,6
 
112 153 C Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:01,3 3:24,7 2:00,8
6     Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   Golf 12:39,1 15:32,2 38:37,3 8:30,3
 
113 200 C Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:55,7 3:28,1 4:01,3
17     Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240 13:00,9 14:19,1 38:43,8 8:36,8
 
114 209 J Lukas Andervang Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:14,8 3:30,2 1:03,0
2     Fredrik Karlsson Dals MK   244 13:09,6 14:58,6 38:53,2 8:46,2
 
115 181 C Tim Liljegren Karlskrona AK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:22,7 3:05,6 4:11,1
18     Tom Törngren Nässjö MK   940 11:48,8 17:36,5 38:53,6 8:46,6
Entrant: Sign Company
 
116 147 C Simon Svensson Östernärkes RMC C-förare Grupp E SEAT 7:21,7 3:35,5 2:38,3
7     Jonathan Svensson Östernärkes RMC   Ibiza 13:03,8 15:13,8 39:14,8 9:07,8
 
117 206 J Jonatan Johannesson Gullabo RC Ungdomsrally VW 6:56,3 3:29,7 1:27,6
3     Anette Pettersson Gullabo RC   Golf 2 13:58,8 14:53,0 39:17,8 9:10,8
 
118 142 C Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 7:16,4 3:27,0 2:47,5
8     Hans-Olov Andersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk3 2,0 13:02,0 15:38,6 39:24,0 9:17,0
 
119 202 C Richard Börjeson BMW SC C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:27,2 3:35,1 4:53,2
19     Fredrik Kyrkander Kullings MS   940 13:32,5 15:00,9 39:35,7 9:28,7
 
120 2 C Lina Jonasson Ydre MK Tjej-RM VW 6:55,0 3:27,4 20 3:53,6
4     Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   Golf 12:09,1 16:52,9 39:44,4 9:37,4
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
 
121 198 C Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Suzuki 7:04,9 3:32,6 5:03,2
20     Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift 13:37,0 15:31,2 39:45,7 9:38,7
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
122 208 J Filip Håkansson Asarums MS Ungdomsrally Suzuki 7:13,2 3:39,9 2:06,1
4     Christoffer Johansson Asarums MS   Swift Mk1 13:50,7 15:12,5 39:56,3 9:49,3
Entrant: Lightspeed Motorsport
 
123 197 C Mattias Holm SMK Trollhättan C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:12,8 3:31,6 5:20,5
21     Christer Holm SMK Trollhättan   240 13:52,8 15:25,8 40:03,0 9:56,0
 
124 146 C Per-Åke Johnssson MK Trophy C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:37,7 3:38,4 3:32,2
9     Roy Karlsson Dals MK   940 13:25,7 15:26,9 40:08,7 10:01,7
 
125 174 C Stefan Alenmalm SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:18,5 3:03,0 6:26,4
8     Andreas Gustafsson SMK Trollhättan   Ascona B 11:25,2 19:38,0 40:24,7 10:17,7
 
126 72 B Tommy Larsson Kullings MS A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:52,8 3:10,5 7:12,0
19     Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   940 S 17:11,8 13:11,4 40:26,5 10:19,5
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
127 211 J Emil Johansson Falköpings MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:38,0 3:40,7 2:54,0
5     Bruno Arvidsson Skövde MK   244 13:56,6 15:28,9 40:44,2 10:37,2
 
128 135 C Bengt Andersson Kullings MS Appendix K Saab 7:36,0 3:44,5 6:01,6
3     Leif Kärnede Älvbygbens MK   96 V4 13:13,4 16:18,7 40:52,6 10:45,6
 
129 6 C Veronica Blomquist Skillingaryds MK Tjej-RM Volvo 7:25,0 3:39,7 5:20,1
5     Andreas Sigfridsson Wäxjö MS   940 14:30,0 15:36,2 41:10,9 11:03,9
 
130 166 C Roger Hallengren Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 11:00,4 3:14,2 7:20,1
9     Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   325 12:15,5 14:48,3 41:18,4 11:11,4
 
131 204 C Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:36,6 3:42,1 7:05,6
22     Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940 14:37,7 15:51,7 41:48,1 11:41,1
 
132 156 C Kjell Larsson Vara MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:35,3 3:42,8 5:15,3
10     Jan Larsson Vara MK   Golf 13:32,9 17:00,8 41:51,8 11:44,8
 
133 136 C Anders Forsberg Alingsås MK Appendix K Saab 8:02,3 3:48,7 10 7:19,7
4     Lennart Forsberg Alingsås MK   96 13:47,2 16:22,5 42:10,7 12:03,7
 
134 161 C Benny Damgaard Historisk Motorsport Dk C-förare 2 WD VW 6:45,6 7:58,9 8:12,6
10     Morten Eskildsen Historisk Motorsport Dk   Golf GTI 12:32,8 14:53,6 42:10,9 12:03,9
 
135 4 C Erika Söderman Mora MK Tjej-RM Opel 7:08,0 3:28,8 7:54,8
6     Per Lundgren Östergyllen RC   Astra 14:23,7 18:45,1 43:45,6 13:38,6
 
136 79 A Per Eriksson Emådalens MK A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:29,5 3:11,2 10:38,3
20     Tobias Gunnarsson Emådalens MK   940 20:08,7 14:03,4 43:52,8 13:45,8
 
137 140 C Keith Wennberg Skillingaryds MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:04,6 3:26,1 7:52,7
11     Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryds MK   940 12:37,2 21:21,3 44:29,2 14:22,2
 
138 186 C Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:36,1 3:14,7 10:08,6
23     Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244 12:26,2 22:34,1 44:51,1 14:44,1
 
139 89 B David Roos Gnesta MK A/B-förare Grupp E VW 6:57,1 3:22,0 10:17,5
6     Ludvig Eriksson Gnesta MK   Golf 2 12:14,4 22:38,8 45:12,3 15:05,3
 
140 127 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:11,4 3:02,1 13:07,0
17     Ronny Johansson Vara MK   242 11:05,3 25:23,6 45:42,4 15:35,4
 
141 143 C Alexander Kolbert Vara MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:01,1 3:25,8 9:51,4
12     Joakim Ljungkvist Götene MK   740 12:22,9 23:38,1 46:27,9 16:20,9
 
142 187 C Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:36,2 3:10,7 12:29,9
24     Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940 22:41,2 14:44,3 47:12,4 17:05,4
 
143 137 C Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Appendix K Volvo 8:21,9 4:18,0 13:22,6
5     Lisbeth Johansson SMK Arboga   144 16:25,5 19:08,2 48:13,6 18:06,6
Entrant: PRO Rally team
 
144 154 C Harri Laine Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:29,3 3:36,7 10:00 13:21,9
13     Sami Hyttinen   740 13:01,6 15:50,8 49:58,4 19:51,4
Entrant: Grude Racing Team
 
145 121 B Jesper Forssell Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:44,8 3:18,4 19:08,3
18     Peter Hultberg Björnjägarens RC   940 11:10,0 30:30,5 51:43,7 21:36,7
 
146 41 A Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:57,9 2:54,7 22:02,2
22     Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940 21:37,7 22:55,2 53:25,5 23:18,5
 
148 C Jim Davidsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:49,4 3:48,3
    Jonas Wiklund Älvbygdens MK   944 13:51,8 16:22,7 Brutit
 
31 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:12,9 2:57,1
    Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940 10:53,3 Brutit
Entrant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
39 A Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:09,0 2:58,7
    Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   944 10:58,9 Brutit
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
56 A Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:07,6 2:57,2
    Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   940 11:02,2 Brutit
 
49 A Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:08,2 2:53,9 20
    Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 10:48,9 Brutit
 
22 A Eric Johansson SMK Nyköping A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:08,0 2:57,5
    Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK   Lancer WRC 11:09,7 Brutit
 
52 A Nicklas Pettersson Fagersta MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:10,7 3:02,2
    Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta ST 11:10,4 Brutit
 
92 B Andreas Arwidson Falköpings MK B/C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:36,1 3:03,2
    Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Lancer Evo V 11:37,3 Brutit
 
124 B Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 6:23,7 3:13,9
    Andreas Williamsson   Golf 2 11:40,8 Brutit
 
160 C Leif Nordh Nollåtta MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:25,6 3:08,4
    Mikael Nilsson MK Gutarna   940 11:45,3 Brutit
Entrant: Nordhs Lastmaskiner AB
 
129 B Manne Hermansson Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 6:32,8 3:12,3
    Gustav Hermansson Almunge MK   Fiesta 11:40,4 Brutit
 
158 C Fredrik Andersen Haninge MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:26,9 3:08,2
    Michael Lindfors Haninge MK   Kadett GSI 11:53,7 Brutit
Entrant: TEAM RACEPART SWEDEN
 
63 A Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:52,4 3:04,8
    Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK   240 11:41,4 Brutit
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
 
83 A Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby A/B-förare Grupp E VW 6:32,4 3:13,9
    Henrik Hallberg SMK Hörby   Golf 11:53,3 Brutit
 
120 B Kenneth Elfver Värmdö MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:30,6 3:09,8
    Anna Marions Gotlands MF   Corsa 12:09,0 Brutit
 
162 C Alexander Petersson Gullabo RC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:45,4 3:27,4
    Robin Liljegran Karlskrona AK   242 12:11,9 Brutit
 
134 B Gunnar Asplund Waxholms MK Appendix K Volvo 6:42,8 3:20,5
    Olle Asplund Waxholms MK   Amazon 12:22,7 Brutit
 
151 C Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 6:50,1 3:19,4
    Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244 12:16,9 Brutit
 
164 C Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:22,6 3:04,9
    Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242 13:13,4 Brutit
 
179 C Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:58,6 3:25,6
    Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240 13:11,4 Brutit
 
188 C Johan Högberg Toarps MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:00,7 3:23,5
    Rickard Hedström Kinds MK   940 13:21,9 Brutit
 
189 C Nicklas Andersen Åmåls MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:39,2 3:12,2
    Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   244 18:18,2 Brutit
 
103 B Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:12,0 3:04,1
    Kent Johansson BMW SC   242 27:32,3 Brutit
 
150 C Victor Bergsander Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:06,7 3:24,9
    Christoffer Holmstrand Kullings MS   740 27:22,0 Brutit
 
57 A Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:05,7 3:36,8
    Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   240 32:28,5 Brutit
 
118 B Magnus Karlsson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:20,5 3:05,5
    Leif Lindgren Kinds MK   240 39:51,6 Brutit
 
16 A Mats Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:58,0 2:49,2
    Peter Kurten Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VII Brutit
 
100 B Stefan Carling Toarps MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:16,5 2:55,7
    Thorbjörn Tholander Toarps MK   940 Brutit
 
105 B Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:16,8 3:04,0
    Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940 Brutit
 
123 B Johan Kindahl Ydre MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 6:25,9 3:06,5
    Malena Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   306 GTI Brutit
 
178 C Alexander Axelsson Skillingaryds MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:31,8 3:12,1
    Louise Blansch Skillingaryds MK   940 Brutit
Entrant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing
 
87 B Carl Ryke Karlskrona AK A/B-förare Grupp E VW 6:40,5 3:16,5
    Joakim Amar Karlskrona AK   Golf Brutit
Entrant: Festo AB
 
165 C Carl Nilsson Asarums MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 6:55,5 3:28,1
    Victor Johansson Ryds MK   325 Brutit
Entrant: Lightspeed Motorsport
 
149 C Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 7:06,8 3:41,7
    Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B Brutit
 
155 C Lasse Jägerström Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 8:19,9 4:06,1
    Margaretha Jägerström Stenungsunds MS   244 Brutit
Entrant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST
 
33 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volkswagen 5:57,0
    Ida Hegge Vara MK   Golf KitCar Brutit
Entrant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
 
55 A Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:21,3
    Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2 Brutit
 
110 B Björn Borgqvist Olofströms MK B-förare 2 WD BMW 6:24,0
    Daniel Borgqvist Olofströms MK   325 Brutit
 
119 B Ulf Grolander Älvbygdens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:32,3
    Kjell Wallin Göteborgs MF   240 Brutit
 
171 C Johan Arwidson Falköpings MK C-förare 2 WD Ford 6:36,5
    Fredrik Wänqvist Falköpings MK   Ford Mk2 Brutit
 
130 B Kjell Hansson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:37,8
    Tommie Stjern Stenungsunds MS   940 Brutit
 
199 C Patrik Tallåker Skillingaryds MK C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 6:41,6
    Philip Arvidsson Vimmerby MS   940 Brutit
 
81 B Jimmy Ekström MK Scandia A/B-för. Gr.F RWD, Gr.N, VOC Volvo 6:49,3
    Emil Wretemark Linköpings MS   940 Brutit
Entrant: Team Slägghammar´n
 
180 C Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C-för. Grp.F RWD, Grp.N, VOC Volvo 7:12,5
    Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   242 Brutit
 
9 A Osborn Eklundh Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Subaru
    Roger Clausson Sjöbo MK   WRX STi - N14 Brutit
Entrant: SWITA
 
19 A Åke Jacobsson Emådalens MK A-förare 4 WD Ford
    Anders Hammarsten Emådalens MK   Focus WRC Brutit
 
21 A Joachim Grahn Simrishamns MK A-förare 4 WD Ford
    Rickard Nilsson Simrishamns MK   Focus WRC 05 Brutit
 
24 A Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A-förare 4 WD Subaru
    Lars Andersson Dals MK   Impreza WRX STi Brutit
Entrant: O'Learys Racing
 
32 A Johan Green Hässleholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW
    Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Golf Brutit
Entrant: JGMark Sten&Entreprenad
 
50 A Oskar Nilsson Wäxjö MS A-förare 2 WD Volvo
    Björn Jonasson Wäxjö MS   940 Brutit
 
51 A Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg A-förare 2 WD Ford
    Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK   Fiesta R2 Brutit
 
53 A Mats Bäck SMK Hedemora A-förare 2 WD Opel
    Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Ascona B Brutit
 
98 B Roger Ohlsson Fjärås MK Grupp F FWD Volvo
    Leif Ohlsson   850 Brutit
Entrant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT
 
131 A Karl-Olov Ölmin Skepptuna MK Appendix K Volvo
    Stefan Ekberg SMK Sörmland   164 Brutit
 
343 B Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo
    Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940 Brutit
Entrant: lejtorp power
 
145 C Bengt Johansson Toarps MK C-förare Grupp E VW
    Ingrid Holtemark Toarps MK   Golf Mk1 Brutit
 
173 C Petter Silseth NAF Msp Asker & Bærum C-förare 2 WD VW
    Kenneth Risbakk NAF Msp Asker & Bærum   Golf 2 Brutit
 
175 C Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford
    Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk2 Brutit
 
370 C Stefan Packalén Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo
    Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   940 Brutit
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!