Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-06-28 Rally Edane Official final
Results
Total list 121 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4/SS 8 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 78 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 3:19,3 2:24,0 4:00,8 2:55,6
1     Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940 3:14,4 -- -- 2:58,5 18:52,6
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
2 79 A Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A 2 WD Toyota 3:23,0 2:26,7 4:07,5 2:56,4 8,4
2     Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla 3:10,8 -- -- 2:56,6 19:01,0 8,4
 
3 82 A Andreas Levin Lima MS A 2 WD Nissan 3:27,2 2:24,6 4:06,9 2:59,2 12,9
3     Therese Levin Lima MS   Sunny 3:09,9 -- -- 2:57,7 19:05,5 12,9
 
4 80 A Leif Persson Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 3:24,1 2:25,4 4:13,3 3:01,2 26,2
4     Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940 3:12,1 -- -- 3:02,7 19:18,8 26,2
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
5 83 A Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A 2 WD Volvo 3:28,4 2:29,5 4:07,3 2:55,5 26,7
5     Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940 3:13,4 -- -- 3:05,2 19:19,3 26,7
 
6 84 A Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A 2 WD Volvo 3:27,0 2:29,6 4:07,1 2:56,7 29,8
6     Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   242 3:14,6 -- -- 3:07,4 19:22,4 29,8
 
7 91 A Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A 2 WD Volvo 3:26,3 2:34,5 4:13,0 2:59,7 39,1
7     Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242 3:14,6 -- -- 3:03,6 19:31,7 39,1
 
8 89 A Tommie Lindberg Hällefors MK A 2 WD Volkswagen 3:29,3 2:33,3 4:10,8 3:01,6 42,1
8     Martin Lindberg Hällefors MK   Golf III 3:16,8 -- -- 3:02,9 19:34,7 42,1
 
9 101 A Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:29,3 2:31,4 4:10,8 3:00,0
1     Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   Lancer Evo IV 3:09,9 -- -- 3:14,9 19:36,3 43,7
 
10 22 A Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:31,9 2:36,1 4:06,5 2:59,0
1     Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940 3:15,5 -- -- 3:13,1 19:42,1 49,5
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
11 106 B Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:37,6 2:34,3 4:12,5 3:02,0
1     Dan Levin MK Ratten   240 3:12,3 -- -- 3:04,8 19:43,5 50,9
 
12 86 A Ola Axelsson Västerås MS A 2 WD Volvo 3:51,3 2:44,0 4:08,6 3:03,0 1:05,6
9     Emil Bergkvist Ostwegtfalen-lippe   940 3:13,3 -- -- 2:58,0 19:58,2 1:05,6
Entrant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB
 
13 24 A Mathias Gustafsson MK Team Westom A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:40,4 2:34,3 4:14,5 3:01,5 26,4
2     Jörgen Johansson MK Team Westom   940 3:22,5 -- -- 3:15,3 20:08,5 1:15,9
 
14 25 A Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:42,8 2:32,7 4:16,2 3:05,0 34,2
3     Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940 3:20,7 -- -- 3:18,9 20:16,3 1:23,7
 
15 5 A Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B Grupp E VW 3:37,0 2:31,9 4:19,5 3:00,5
1     Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf II 3:21,6 -- -- 3:29,0 20:19,5 1:26,9
Entrant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
 
16 94 A Per-Anders Högsäter SMK Eda A 2 WD Volvo 3:40,4 2:49,8 4:15,9 3:01,5 1:29,2
10     David Mård MK Team Treske   240 3:17,5 -- -- 3:16,7 20:21,8 1:29,2
 
17 113 B Magnus Karlsson Stenungsunds MS B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:43,8 2:39,1 4:18,2 3:04,3 39,5
2     Leif Lindgren Kinds MK   240 3:20,2 -- -- 3:17,4 20:23,0 1:30,4
 
18 88 A Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A 2 WD Volvo 3:44,9 2:36,2 4:14,8 3:02,9 1:33,0
11     Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940 3:23,3 -- -- 3:23,5 20:25,6 1:33,0
 
19 26 A Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:43,7 2:34,9 4:22,6 3:08,6 43,7
4     Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940 3:21,8 -- -- 3:14,2 20:25,8 1:33,2
 
20 93 A Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A 2 WD Volvo 3:32,9 3:03,9 4:13,1 3:03,7 10 1:33,4
12     Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940 3:15,6 -- -- 3:06,8 20:26,0 1:33,4
 
21 111 B Per Olof Berg Munkfors MC B/C 2 WD BMW 3:49,7 2:42,2 4:27,3 3:06,7 53,4
3     Conny Isemo Munkfors MC   Compact 3:20,6 -- -- 3:10,4 20:36,9 1:44,3
 
22 110 B Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:45,2 2:37,5 4:24,5 3:12,6 56,2
4     Mikael Lönnström Nora MK   242 3:23,6 -- -- 3:16,3 20:39,7 1:47,1
 
23 42 C Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:42,7 2:35,1 4:20,3 3:15,2
1     Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244 3:26,8 -- -- 3:21,9 20:42,0 1:49,4
 
24 107 B Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:48,0 2:44,8 4:29,2 3:11,5 1:01,1
5     Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940 3:23,3 -- -- 3:07,8 20:44,6 1:52,0
 
25 35 B Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:40,8 2:37,2 4:24,0 3:17,4 1:04,3
5     Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940 3:25,0 -- -- 3:22,0 20:46,4 1:53,8
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
26 40 C Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:46,1 2:35,2 4:22,8 3:16,5 6,7
2     Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   242 3:25,0 -- -- 3:23,1 20:48,7 1:56,1
 
27 28 B Dennis Persson Laxå MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:42,5 2:39,5 4:23,4 3:16,0 1:09,1
6     Christoffer Standar Laxå MK   940 3:26,2 -- -- 3:23,6 20:51,2 1:58,6
Entrant: ELITE OIL
 
28 71 B Øistein Solberg SMK Eda Appendix K Ford 3:37,8 2:48,8 4:30,9 3:11,2
1     Eira Solberg MK Team Westom   Escort RS 1600 3:30,5 -- -- 3:14,2 20:53,4 2:00,8
 
29 104 B Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:43,8 2:41,7 4:40,8 3:14,4 1:11,3
6     Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940 3:21,0 -- -- 3:13,1 20:54,8 2:02,2
Entrant: Kjellbergs AB
 
30 72 B Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum Appendix K Ford 3:45,7 2:48,8 4:28,0 3:05,6 4,9
2     Martin Elofsson NAF Msp Asker & Berum   Escort RS 1600 3:28,1 -- -- 3:22,1 20:58,3 2:05,7
 
31 50 C Joakim Ewertsson SMK Örebro C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:43,2 2:41,6 4:26,3 3:15,7 17,9
3     Mattias Hjalmarsson SMK Örebro   240 3:27,1 -- -- 3:26,0 20:59,9 2:07,3
 
32 30 B Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:50,5 2:43,5 4:26,6 3:17,3 1:19,5
7     Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244 3:27,8 -- -- 3:15,9 21:01,6 2:09,0
 
33 112 B Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:55,4 2:45,4 4:30,0 3:13,2 1:20,2
7     Jonas Holm Laxå MK   240 3:24,2 -- -- 3:15,5 21:03,7 2:11,1
 
34 116 B Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B/C 2 WD BMW 3:55,3 2:52,6 4:22,6 3:17,9 1:21,2
8     Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   325 3:17,9 -- -- 3:18,4 21:04,7 2:12,1
 
35 36 B Peter Johansson MK Team Westom A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:47,9 2:39,1 4:27,3 3:17,7 1:24,2
8     Johan Kristoffersson MK Team Westom   244 3:30,3 -- -- 3:24,0 21:06,3 2:13,7
 
36 8 C Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o FF C Grupp E Volvo 3:45,7 2:41,0 4:29,1 3:09,2
1     Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940 3:31,5 -- -- 3:30,5 21:07,0 2:14,4
 
37 32 B Jens Sjöström Malungs MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:50,4 2:43,9 4:26,5 3:19,1 1:25,9
9     Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940 3:23,7 -- -- 3:24,4 21:08,0 2:15,4
 
38 34 B Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:44,0 2:37,1 4:31,6 3:18,4 1:26,9
10     Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   940 3:31,4 -- -- 3:26,5 21:09,0 2:16,4
 
39 46 C Ola Wördin MK Ratten C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:43,7 2:43,6 4:33,4 3:22,5 27,4
4     Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940 3:27,2 -- -- 3:19,0 21:09,4 2:16,8
 
40 117 B Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B/C 2 WD Opel 3:51,6 2:42,9 4:31,5 3:19,7 1:26,7
9     Mattias Ledin MK Kopparberg   Kadett GSI 3:22,8 -- -- 3:21,7 21:10,2 2:17,6
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
41 118 B Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK B/C 2 WD VW 3:50,5 2:55,6 4:30,6 3:12,5 1:28,3
10     Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf II 3:24,6 -- -- 3:18,0 21:11,8 2:19,2
Entrant: Åhl's Bildelar AB
 
42 65 A Hans Johansson Fredriksbergs MK Appendix K Volvo 3:42,6 2:48,8 4:30,5 3:16,1 24,9
3     Päivi Björses Fredriksbergs MK   142 3:31,0 -- -- 3:29,3 21:18,3 2:25,7
Entrant: Åhls Bildelar
 
43 47 C Anders Lönnström Nora MK C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:54,4 2:38,8 4:29,1 3:16,0 36,9
5     Hanna Lönnström Nora MK   244 3:30,1 -- -- 3:30,5 21:18,9 2:26,3
 
44 129 C Kåre Moen MK Team Westom B/C 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:56,8 2:44,7 4:31,5 3:11,9
1     Åsa Östlund MK Team Treske   Lancer 3:27,5 -- -- 3:27,5 21:19,9 2:27,3
 
45 67 A Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC Appendix K Saab 3:43,3 2:48,8 4:40,8 3:13,9 27,2
4     Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99 3:35,1 -- -- 3:18,7 21:20,6 2:28,0
 
46 29 B Jani Haiju Storfors MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:51,1 2:41,8 4:36,8 3:21,4 1:38,6
11     Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   940 3:27,4 -- -- 3:22,2 21:20,7 2:28,1
 
47 6 B Robin Saarinen Finnskoga MK A/B Grupp E VW 3:51,1 2:42,6 4:35,6 3:16,7 1:01,6
2     Benny Falk Ludvika MS   Golf II 3:25,5 -- -- 3:29,6 21:21,1 2:28,5
Entrant: Team Racepart Sweden
 
48 39 C Rikard Engström Storfors MK C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:44,8 2:41,9 4:30,2 3:25,6 46,1
6     Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244 3:32,4 -- -- 3:33,2 21:28,1 2:35,5
 
49 109 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:56,8 2:47,5 4:39,1 3:14,9 1:45,1
11     Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242 3:31,1 -- -- 3:19,2 21:28,6 2:36,0
 
50 31 B Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:56,8 2:43,0 4:33,1 3:21,5 1:47,4
12     Jonathan Lukacs Sotenäs MK   240 3:31,6 -- -- 3:23,5 21:29,5 2:36,9
Entrant: MA MOTORSPORT
 
51 49 C Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:49,6 2:51,2 4:32,9 3:19,0 49,0
7     Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240 3:28,3 -- -- 3:30,0 21:31,0 2:38,4
 
52 119 B Pontus Nilsson SMK Nyköping B/C 2 WD BMW 3:55,4 2:58,9 4:31,1 3:14,0 1:48,5
12     Mathias Cederstam SMK Nyköping   325i 3:22,5 -- -- 3:30,1 21:32,0 2:39,4
 
53 53 C Johan Karlsson Kullings MS C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:55,3 2:42,5 4:34,5 3:17,0 51,4
8     Philip Haag Kullings MS   940 3:39,0 -- -- 3:25,1 21:33,4 2:40,8
 
54 44 C Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:45,0 3:09,6 4:27,2 3:20,2 53,4
9     Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240 3:25,2 -- -- 3:28,2 21:35,4 2:42,8
 
55 37 B Björn Kallin Örebro RC A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:49,8 2:39,4 4:35,2 3:22,4 1:57,4
13     Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK   244 3:34,5 -- -- 3:38,2 21:39,5 2:46,9
 
56 55 C Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:55,4 2:43,2 4:37,0 3:20,2 1:01,2
10     Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240 3:36,2 -- -- 3:31,2 21:43,2 2:50,6
 
57 115 B Magnus Yxsjö Andersson SMK Örebro B/C 2 WD BMW 3:50,9 3:14,3 4:32,6 3:20,4 2:00,3
13     Anna-Karin Yxsjö SMK Örebro   325i 3:27,4 -- -- 3:18,2 21:43,8 2:51,2
Entrant: XL-Bygg Frövi
 
58 121 C Tobias Persson Ludvika MS B/C 2 WD Opel 4:00,0 3:00,8 4:33,9 3:17,2 2:06,3
14     Jenny Hellström Ludvika MS   Ascona B 3:27,4 -- -- 3:30,5 21:49,8 2:57,2
 
59 73 B Mats Wassberg Säffle MC Appendix K Saab 3:49,3 2:48,8 4:38,7 3:21,8 59,6
5     Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4 3:42,3 -- -- 3:32,1 21:53,0 3:00,4
 
60 54 C Jörgen Nykvist MK Ratten C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:54,5 2:42,4 4:31,1 3:23,6 1:12,4
11     Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   240 3:43,1 -- -- 3:39,7 21:54,4 3:01,8
 
61 124 B Tomas H Olsson Åmåls MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 4:01,0 2:49,3 4:41,3 3:22,9 2:19,4
15     Patrik Lindberg Åmåls MK   242 3:36,9 -- -- 3:31,5 22:02,9 3:10,3
 
62 9 C Johan Larsson Fredriksbergs MK C Grupp E Saab 4:01,4 2:56,0 4:41,7 3:16,4 59,4
2     Lennart Larsson Fredriksbergs MK   99 3:35,9 -- -- 3:35,0 22:06,4 3:13,8
 
63 57 C Daniel Torp Säffle MC C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:57,4 2:48,9 4:47,3 3:25,9 1:36,0
12     Jan Svanström Säffle MC   240 3:39,4 -- -- 3:39,1 22:18,0 3:25,4
 
64 7 C Per Andersson MK Team Westom C Grupp E Opel 3:54,1 2:46,1 4:48,9 3:19,7 1:16,5
3     Bo Grosch MK Team Westom   Kadett 3:46,1 -- -- 3:48,6 22:23,5 3:30,9
 
65 56 C Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:42,8 2:53,4 4:35,5 3:11,5 1:10 1:43,8
13     Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   940 3:26,7 -- -- 3:25,9 22:25,8 3:33,2
 
66 152 C Per Ström Östmarks Motor o FF B/C 2 WD Ford 4:03,7 3:16,5 4:45,5 3:23,9 2:46,2
16     Emma Eriksson MK Ratten   Escort 3:32,8 -- -- 3:27,3 22:29,7 3:37,1
 
67 33 B Bengt-Olof Nordahl MK Ratten A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 4:15,0 2:55,3 4:42,1 3:27,2 2:48,8
14     Ida Bood MK Ratten   940 3:36,1 -- -- 3:35,2 22:30,9 3:38,3
 
68 19 C Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC C Grupp E VW 4:12,2 2:57,0 4:47,0 3:19,6 1:25,3
4     Ema Marble MK Team Westom   Golf II 3:39,5 -- -- 3:37,0 22:32,3 3:39,7
Entrant: KAREV
 
69 43 C Nicklas Andersen Åmåls MK C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:58,7 2:53,0 4:39,2 3:19,3 1:51,8
14     Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   244 3:53,5 -- -- 3:50,1 22:33,8 3:41,2
Entrant: Spader Äzz
 
70 76 C Roy Kall Åmåls MK Appendix K Volvo 3:50,3 2:48,8 5:11,8 3:26,4 1:43,3
6     Jimmy Kall Åmåls MK   PV 3:40,4 -- -- 3:39,0 22:36,7 3:44,1
 
71 98 A Joakim Ivarsson SMK Märsta A 2 WD Nissan 4:03,5 3:00,2 4:51,9 3:30,4 3:48,0
13     Henrik Lindström Rasbo MK   Sunny 3:44,0 -- -- 3:30,6 22:40,6 3:48,0
 
72 20 C Rolf Johansson Tibro MK C Grupp E VW 3:56,6 2:51,2 4:51,1 3:25,8 1:35,1
5     Erik Johansson Falköpings MK   Golf 3:47,4 -- -- 3:50,0 22:42,1 3:49,5
 
73 41 C Johan Eriksson MK Ratten C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 5:05,2 2:47,4 4:34,4 3:21,5 2:05,5
15     Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240 3:29,7 -- -- 3:29,3 22:47,5 3:54,9
Entrant: KYRK MOTORSPORT.SE
 
74 75 C Jan Henriksson Finnskoga MK Appendix K BMW 4:03,5 2:48,8 5:03,4 3:30,7 1:59,2
7     Anna Henriksson MK Ratten   2002 TI 3:45,3 -- -- 3:40,9 22:52,6 4:00,0
 
75 13 C Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom C Grupp E Volvo 3:54,8 2:45,6 5:00,6 3:24,3 1:46,4
6     Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740 3:51,0 -- -- 3:57,1 22:53,4 4:00,8
 
76 77 C Ingemar Andersson Årjängs MK Appendix K Saab 4:22,6 2:48,8 4:48,2 3:29,5 2:06,0
8     Maria Sinclair Bernhardsson Säffle MC   96 V4 3:49,1 -- -- 3:41,2 22:59,4 4:06,8
 
77 11 C Linda Sjölin Flens MS C Grupp E Opel 4:08,5 3:03,3 4:59,0 3:28,5 1:56,3
7     Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra 3:45,3 -- -- 3:38,7 23:03,3 4:10,7
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
78 68 A Bengt-Göran Jonsson Teknis MC Appendix K Ford 4:01,4 2:48,8 5:00,0 3:32,6 2:11,6
9     Henrik Mellstig Teknis MC   Cortina GT 3:48,7 -- -- 3:53,5 23:05,0 4:12,4
 
79 17 C Emil Karlsson SMK Eda C Grupp E VW 4:02,7 2:55,5 5:03,5 3:31,4 2:05,9
8     Anna Karlsson SMK Eda   Golf 3:48,6 -- -- 3:51,2 23:12,9 4:20,3
 
80 69 A Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Triumph 4:05,6 2:48,8 5:02,5 3:36,2 2:21,2
10     Åke Wickström Karlstad MC Bil   2,5 Pi 3:48,3 -- -- 3:53,2 23:14,6 4:22,0
 
81 1 J Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:57,6 2:51,9 4:47,9 3:17,4
1     Niklas Höög Åmåls MK   940 3:45,4 -- -- 4:36,1 23:16,3 4:23,7
 
82 12 C Mattias Pihlgren MK Team Westom C Grupp E Ford 4:02,6 2:55,9 5:01,9 3:32,6 2:21,8
9     Kari Keihtä MK Team Westom   Taunus 3:53,4 -- -- 4:02,4 23:28,8 4:36,2
 
83 58 C Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:46,4 2:55,1 6:04,3 3:23,9 2:47,1
16     Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   242 3:39,1 -- -- 3:40,3 23:29,1 4:36,5
Entrant: LEJTORP RACING
 
84 99 A Henry Nyberg Forshaga MC A 2 WD Suzuki 4:13,6 3:06,1 5:04,3 3:36,1 4:55,9
14     Jens Olovsson Filipstad MC   Swift Mk2 3:52,1 -- -- 3:56,3 23:48,5 4:55,9
Entrant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB
 
85 23 A Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 5:13,4 2:41,9 4:29,7 3:13,2 4:08,9
15     Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240 3:29,0 -- -- 4:43,8 23:51,0 4:58,4
 
86 51 C Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:47,8 2:40,1 4:30,0 3:15,9 3:10,1
17     Peter Elg MK Team Treske   244 6:10,4 -- -- 3:27,9 23:52,1 4:59,5
 
87 60 C Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 4:10,8 3:02,5 5:15,1 3:39,1 3:23,7
18     Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940 4:03,0 -- -- 3:55,2 24:05,7 5:13,1
 
88 16 C Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom C Grupp E Renault 4:11,1 2:59,9 5:07,8 3:38,3 20 3:14,1
10     Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS 3:52,7 -- -- 4:11,3 24:21,1 5:28,5
 
89 14 C Mathias Berg MK Team Treske C Grupp E Opel 4:12,6 3:03,8 5:20,3 3:40,1 20 3:17,3
11     Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa 3:54,9 -- -- 3:52,6 24:24,3 5:31,7
Entrant: Assistancekåren Sweden
 
90 105 B Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B/C 2 WD Volvo 7:23,4 2:40,5 4:28,7 3:12,1 4:42,2
17     Gustav Johansson Fryksdalens MK   242 3:23,9 -- -- 3:17,1 24:25,7 5:33,1
 
91 27 B Tor Bækkevold NAF A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 4:19,2 3:04,6 5:13,5 3:49,8 4:54,8
16     Dyre Erling NAF Msp Asker & Berum   242 3:59,1 -- -- 4:10,7 24:36,9 5:44,3
 
92 108 B Pontus Lönnström Nora MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 8:01,7 2:46,8 4:26,3 3:21,8 5:21,5
18     Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   242 3:14,7 -- -- 3:13,7 25:05,0 6:12,4
 
93 63 C Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 4:29,0 4:34,3 5:15,5 3:54,9 5:49,3
19     Johan Wedin Fryksdalens MK   242 4:06,0 -- -- 4:11,6 26:31,3 7:38,7
 
94 48 C Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:39,4 2:41,5 4:19,0 3:10,2 7:27,3
20     Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740 10:50,3 -- -- 3:28,9 28:09,3 9:16,7
 
95 3 J Lukas Andervang Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:59,3 3:37,6 8:56,1 3:32,1 4:54,8
2     Stefan Grönberg Dals MK   244 3:42,5 -- -- 4:23,5 28:11,1 9:18,5
 
96 4 J Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 5:21,9 3:43,5 7:18,1 4:42,5 50 9:14,2
3     Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II 4:53,7 -- -- 5:40,8 32:30,5 13:37,9
 
97 10 C Niclas Fransson Falköpings MK C Grupp E Toyota 3:46,8 2:43,6 19:31,3 3:33,6 1:30 17:10,1
12     Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   Corolla 3:32,5 -- -- 3:39,3 38:17,1 19:24,5
 
103 A Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan A 4 WD Subaru 3:35,5 2:31,0 4:09,9 2:55,6
    Albin Timell SMK Trollhättan   Impreza WRX STi 3:10,5 -- -- Brutit
Entrant: O´Learys Racing
 
81 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A 2 WD Volvo 3:24,3 2:27,0 4:09,5 2:59,6
    Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940 -- -- Brutit
 
85 A Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A 2 WD Opel 3:26,6 2:42,6 4:09,6 2:58,5
    Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corsa -- -- Brutit
 
45 C Henrik Johansson Dals MK C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:42,5 2:34,8 4:21,5 3:10,1
    Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   240 -- -- Brutit
 
120 C Thomas Andersson Storfors MK B/C 2 WD Volvo 3:49,3 2:42,1 4:55,3 3:14,9
    Victoria Andersson Storfors MK   242 -- -- Brutit
 
128 B Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS B/C 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:40,9 3:46,6 4:20,6 3:16,8
    Christian Rosén Åtvidabergs MK   Lancer Evo VIII -- -- Brutit
 
15 C Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MC C Grupp E VW 4:02,7 2:57,6 5:02,6 3:34,0 20
    Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstad MC Bil   Golf GT -- -- Brutit
 
2 J Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:50,8 2:41,1 4:53,4 3:18,6
    Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240 -- -- Brutit
 
138 C Anton Hjerpe MK Team Westom C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:55,6 2:43,2 4:36,9
    Anders Gustavsson MK Team Westom   242 -- -- Brutit
 
62 C Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo 3:56,3 5:11,9 3:52,8
    Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242 -- -- Brutit
 
127 C Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B/C 2 WD VW 4:34,7 2:58,4 8:44,0
    Elias Henriksson MK Team Westom   Golf -- -- Brutit
 
100 A Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A 4 WD Mazda 3:33,7
    Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR -- -- Brutit
 
95 A Daniel Ernstedt Nollåtta MK A 2 WD SEAT 3:43,5
    Anna Marions Gotlands MF BK   Ibiza -- -- Brutit
 
97 A Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A 2 WD VW 4:07,7
    Leif A Neslet NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Golf -- -- Brutit
 
74 B Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Appendix K Ford 3:52,4 50
    Mike Westerman Almunge MK   Cortina GT -- -- Brutit
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
 
21 C Joel Lindberg MK Kopparberg C Grupp E Volvo
    Joacim Larsson MK Kopparberg   944 -- -- Brutit
 
38 B Anders Höjman Forshaga MC A/B VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo
    Thomas Ahlin Karlskoga MF   242 -- -- Brutit
 
61 C John Öberg MK Team Westom C VOC/Gr.F RWD/Gr.N 0-1400 Volvo
    Madeleine Nilsson MK Team Westom   244 -- -- Brutit
 
87 A Nicklas Karlsson MK Team Westom A 2 WD Opel
    Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom   Kadett GSI 16v -- -- Brutit
 
90 A Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo
    Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940 -- -- Brutit
 
92 A Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A 2 WD Volvo
    Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940 -- -- Brutit
 
96 A Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde A 2 WD SEAT
    Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   Ibiza -- -- Brutit
 
125 C Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord B/C 2 WD Ford
    Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk2 -- -- Brutit
 
70 A Stig Johansson Kils MK Bil Appendix K Triumph 3:55,0 2:48,8 4:46,0 3:18,8
    Peder Johansson Kils MK Bil   2,5 Pi 3:36,2 -- -- 3:28,4 Excluded/Time limit
Entrant: Frykmalms begagnade bildelar
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!