Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-02-24 Monitorrallyt Official final
Results
Total list 27 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 28 A Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:37,3
1     Conny Nyström SMK Söderhamn   Evo Vll 3:31,4 7:08,7
 
2 24 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD VW 3:41,4
1     Håkan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Golf 3:37,8 7:19,2 10,5
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
3 25 B Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroën 3:42,8 1,0
2     Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2 3:37,4 7:20,2 11,5
Entrant:GL Bygg AB
 
4 26 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:43,6 2,4
3     Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240 3:38,0 7:21,6 12,9
 
5 21 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge A/B-förare 2 WD Citroen 3:54,4 26,7
4     Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé 3:51,5 7:45,9 37,2
 
6 18 C Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:04,9
1     Robin Hellström Järbo MK   940 3:59,8 8:04,7 56,0
 
7 204 B Fredrik L´estrade SMK Sundsvall VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:06,2
1     Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   940 4:04,3 8:10,5 1:01,8
 
8 10 C Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:04,8
1     Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra 4:09,6 8:14,4 1:05,7
 
9 9 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:05,4 0,4
2     Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK   944 4:09,4 8:14,8 1:06,1
Entrant:WWW.FINESS.SE
 
10 13 B Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:10,2
1     Anders OG Persson Ljusdals MS   Golf 2 1,8i 4:05,6 8:15,8 1:07,1
 
11 11 C Andreas Selin SMK Sundsvall C-förare Grupp E VW 4:17,4 12,6
3     Stefan Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf 4:09,6 8:27,0 1:18,3
 
12 7 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:16,7 14,3
4     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 4:12,0 8:28,7 1:20,0
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
13 206 A Lennart Wallman Taxinge MK 4 WD Nissan Sunny 4:06,8 1:26,7
2     Hans-Göran Eriksson SMK Hälsinge   GTI-R 4:28,6 8:35,4 1:26,7
 
14 3 C Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS C-förare Grupp E VW 4:15,9 23,8
5     Jan Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 3 4:22,3 8:38,2 1:29,5
 
15 27 A Patrik Flodin Ilsbo MK A/B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:23,7 1:20,6
5     Joel Persson Ilsbo MK   242 4:16,1 8:39,8 1:31,1
 
16 203 C Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:26,3 36,8
2     Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   240 4:15,2 8:41,5 1:32,8
 
17 16 C Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 4:28,3 39,0
3     Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS   240 4:15,4 8:43,7 1:35,0
 
18 4 C Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:31,4 33,2
6     Ralf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3 4:16,2 8:47,6 1:38,9
 
19 6 C Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:23,6 36,4
7     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk1 4:27,2 8:50,8 1:42,1
 
20 5 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:29,2 1:03,5
8     Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99 4:48,7 9:17,9 2:09,2
 
21 205 B Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge VOC Elit / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 6:29,7 2:13,5
2     Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge   940 3:54,3 10:24,0 3:15,3
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
22 19 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:38,4 10
1     Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142 16:17,0 21:05,4 13:56,7
 
14 B Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 4:11,5
    Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Kadett Retired
 
22 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A/B-förare 2 WD Ford 21:19,0 1:30
    L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2 Retired
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
202 C Thomas Wiksten Ragundadalens RC VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo 25:51,1 2:10
    Fredrik Björnsson Ragundadalens RC   940 Retired
 
1 J Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo
    Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK   944 Retired
Entrant:Team Smedäck AB
 
17 C Christian Hildingsson SMK Hälsinge VOC Cup / Grp. N -1400 Volvo
    Anders Hildingsson SMK Hälsinge   940 Retired
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!