Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2011-09-17 Vedasprinten Official final
Results
Total list 50 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Veda1/Veda3 Veda2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 50 A Jan-Olof Marklund Umeå AK 4 WD Lancia 2:34,4 2:33,5
1     Tom Marklund Umeå AK   HF Integrale 16v 2:34,8 7:42,7
 
2 44 A Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:37,8 2:38,0
1     Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK   240 2:36,3 7:52,1 9,4
 
3 49 A Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK 4 WD Mazda 2:40,1 2:39,4 16,3
2     Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   323 2:39,5 7:59,0 16,3
 
4 43 A Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 2:43,0 2:42,1 14,3
2     Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK   Corolla 2:41,3 8:06,4 23,7
 
5 104 A Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS A-förare 2 WD VW 2:46,7 2:41,5 16,2
3     Rickard Berglund SMK Gävle   Golf III 2:40,1 8:08,3 25,6
 
6 46 B Tore Westerlund SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:48,0 2:47,0 39,5
3     Kent Ove Nordin SMK Sundsvall   Lancer Evo VI 2:47,2 8:22,2 39,5
 
7 103 B Andreas Gustafsson SMK Gävle B-förare 2 WD Volvo 2:49,6 2:46,6
1     Tobias Gustafsson SMK Hälsinge   240 2:46,7 8:22,9 40,2
 
8 39 B Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 2:50,0 2:51,6 8,9
2     Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2 2:50,2 8:31,8 49,1
Entrant: GL Bygg AB
 
9 45 C Hans Emilsson Jämtlands MK 4 WD Nissan 2:50,3 2:52,6 49,7
4     Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   Sunny GTI-R 2:49,5 8:32,4 49,7
 
10 47 B Fredrik Persson SMK Hälsinge 4 WD Mazda 2:47,9 2:42,3 54,0
5     Jan-Erik Englund SMK Hälsinge   323 4wd Turbo 3:06,5 8:36,7 54,0
 
11 30 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Volvo Original Elit / N1 AB Volvo 2:54,3 2:55,6
1     Jenny Högström Ilsbo MK   242 2:54,1 8:44,0 1:01,3
 
12 38 B Uffe Slaaen SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Opel 2:53,9 3:03,5 27,4
3     Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge   Manta 2.4 2:52,9 8:50,3 1:07,6
 
13 24 C Joel Persson Ilsbo MK Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 2:59,6 2:55,6
1     Hanna Nordin Ilsbo MK   242 2:56,5 8:51,7 1:09,0
 
14 4 J Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:00,7 2:57,9
1     Hans-Olov Bergkvist Hofors MS   244 2:55,4 8:54,0 1:11,3
Entrant: Aluline Racing Team
 
15 28 B Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Volvo Original Elit / N1 AB Suzuki 3:02,1 2:57,9 13,4
2     Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Swift Mk1 2:57,4 8:57,4 1:14,7
 
16 41 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:58,5 2:59,8 1:05,8
4     L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2 2:59,6 8:57,9 1:15,2
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
17 22 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 3:01,7 2:58,6 7,9
2     Johan Burman   240 2:59,3 8:59,6 1:16,9
 
18 1 J Anton Alkberg Småbacka MK Ungdomsrally Opel 3:01,5 3:00,7 7,0
2     Christer Alkberg Småbacka MK   Astra 2:58,8 9:01,0 1:18,3
 
19 33 C Micael Demander Sollefteå RRC C-förare 2 WD Renault 3:02,4 3:01,7
1     Hans-Roland Sundström Sollefteå RRC   Clio Williams 2:59,1 9:03,2 1:20,5
 
20 18 C Lars Fredin SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 3:02,8 2:59,7 11,9
3     Bror-Erik Bohjort   240 3:01,1 9:03,6 1:20,9
 
21 19 C Andreas Wallin SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 3:01,2 3:02,5 12,7
4     Ove Wallin SMK Halsinge   244 3:00,7 9:04,4 1:21,7
 
22 27 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS Volvo Original Elit / N1 AB Volvo 3:04,1 3:00,6 20,9
3     Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle   240 3:00,2 9:04,9 1:22,2
 
23 20 C Henrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 3:03,7 3:01,0 15,2
5     Susanne Henriksson Ilsbo MK   242 3:02,2 9:06,9 1:24,2
 
24 36 C Conny Zetterman Ljusdals MS C-förare 2 WD Ford 3:06,2 3:05,8 10,6
2     Anders Persson Ljusdals MS   Escort RS 2000 3:01,8 9:13,8 1:31,1
 
25 2 J Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Ford 3:06,0 3:04,3 20,4
3     Magnus Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Escort 3:04,1 9:14,4 1:31,7
 
26 15 B Mikael Persson Ilsbo MK Grupp E Elit VW 3:04,6 3:06,1
1     Anna Sjölund Ilsbo MK   Golf II 3:06,2 9:16,9 1:34,2
 
27 29 B Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK Volvo Original Elit / N1 AB Suzuki 3:06,8 3:03,3 33,0
4     Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   Swift 3:06,9 9:17,0 1:34,3
 
28 37 C Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK C-förare 2 WD Suzuki 3:05,5 3:06,5 15,8
3     Pontus Dahlund AMF Årsunda   Ingnis 3:07,0 9:19,0 1:36,3
 
29 6 C Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:10,3 3:09,3
1     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Kadett 3:08,0 9:27,6 1:44,9
 
30 14 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge Grupp E Elit Ford 3:09,6 3:08,8 11,7
2     Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge   Escort 3:10,2 9:28,6 1:45,9
 
31 16 C Stefan Lönnman SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 3:13,4 3:10,8 41,3
6     Daniel Lönnman SMK Hälsinge   240 3:08,8 9:33,0 1:50,3
 
32 26 A Börje Westman SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original Elit / N1 AB Volvo 3:09,6 3:12,2 51,3
5     Stig Uno Norman SMK Hälsinge   242 3:13,5 9:35,3 1:52,6
 
33 35 C Niclas Johansson Hofors MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:10,5 3:14,7 32,8
4     Håkan Åsberg Hofors MS   Ascona 3:10,8 9:36,0 1:53,3
 
34 34 C Conny Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:12,6 3:11,3 33,3
5     Rasmus Palm Ilsbo MK   142 3:12,6 9:36,5 1:53,8
Entrant: WWW.FINESS.SE
 
35 13 C Thomas Åsberg Gestriker RT C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:12,4 3:11,3 9,2
2     Agnes Åsberg Gestrike RT   Astra 3:13,1 9:36,8 1:54,1
 
36 5 J Erik Brodin Skutskärs MS Ungdomsrally Opel 3:22,4 3:16,1 57,1
4     Thomas Brodin Skutskärs MS   Kadett 3:12,6 9:51,1 2:08,4
 
37 11 C Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:21,1 3:19,7 31,5
3     Tobias Nilsson Ilsbo MK   Ascona B 3:18,3 9:59,1 2:16,4
 
38 3 J Philip Persson Ljusdals MS Ungdomsrally VW 3:23,8 3:18,5 1:05,3
5     Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 3:17,0 9:59,3 2:16,6
Entrant: Moafonden.se
 
39 101 C Patrik Ekengren SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:25,3 3:20,1 35,4
4     Daniel Svensson SMK Hälsinge   Golf 3:17,6 10:03,0 2:20,3
 
40 10 C Andreas Selin Ånge MK C-förare Grupp E VW 3:28,3 3:22,4 41,6
5     Susanne Selin SMK Sundsvall   Golf 2 3:18,5 10:09,2 2:26,5
 
41 8 C Bengt Sondell SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:24,3 3:25,9 47,0
6     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk1 3:24,4 10:14,6 2:31,9
 
42 9 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:22,8 3:28,3 48,1
7     Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99 3:24,6 10:15,7 2:33,0
 
43 17 C Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 3:38,1 3:35,3 1:49,1
7     Joakim Palm Ilsbo MK   240 3:27,4 10:40,8 2:58,1
 
44 7 C Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:40,7 3:29,0 1:14,7
8     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 3:32,6 10:42,3 2:59,6
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
45 12 C Gustav Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E Ford 4:51,4 3:17,8 1:55,7
9     Göran Nilsson Ilsbo MK   Escort 3:14,1 11:23,3 3:40,6
 
46 25 C Caroline Wexell Ilsbo MK Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 4:26,5 4:13,7 4:08,6
8     Frida Edman Ilsbo MK   240 4:20,1 13:00,3 5:17,6
 
102 C Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:07,8 3:02,0
    Patrik Henriksson SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B Brutit
 
42 A Janne Hellgren Jämtlands MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 2:53,2
    Mats Nilsson Jämtlands MK   Fiesta Brutit
 
31 C Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo
    Johanna Svensson SMK Hälsinge   142 Brutit
 
23 C Mikael Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge Volvo Original / N1 C-förare Volvo 41:29,8 3:03,5
    Ola Sving Bollnäs MK   240 3:05,2 Excluded/Time limit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!