Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
Results
Total list 51 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 5 SS 2/SS 6 SS 3/SS 7 SS 4/SS 8 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 1 A PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:57,2 4:25,5 5:31,7 4:15,6
1     Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX 5:52,9 4:25,8 5:36,3 4:14,3 40:19,3
 
2 2 A Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:03,7 4:32,6 5:41,5 4:30,8
1     Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC 5:54,1 4:22,3 5:32,0 4:12,7 40:49,7 30,4
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
3 14 A Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:12,2 4:39,3 5:46,6 4:25,0 1:14,0
2     Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X 6:02,4 4:29,9 5:38,6 4:19,3 41:33,3 1:14,0
 
4 4 A Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:15,2 4:36,9 5:44,8 4:22,8 51,3
2     Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC 6:06,9 4:31,2 5:44,6 4:18,6 41:41,0 1:21,7
 
5 5 A Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:15,2 4:39,8 5:49,2 4:24,2 1:23,5
3     John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX 6:04,7 4:30,0 5:40,3 4:19,4 41:42,8 1:23,5
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
6 13 A Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:17,4 4:38,8 5:45,8 4:30,7 1:33,1
4     Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX 6:07,1 4:31,8 5:39,9 4:20,9 41:52,4 1:33,1
 
7 8 A Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:18,6 4:42,3 5:49,9 4:26,6 1:40,9
5     Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza 6:03,5 4:33,8 5:41,2 4:24,3 42:00,2 1:40,9
 
8 20 A Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:23,4 4:42,6 5:49,6 4:28,9 1:58,5
6     Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX 6:11,7 4:34,2 5:44,1 4:23,3 42:17,8 1:58,5
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
9 7 A Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 6:16,8 4:39,8 5:49,0 4:36,6 1:33,8
3     Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia 6:26,8 4:32,5 5:41,8 4:20,2 42:23,5 2:04,2
 
10 18 A Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:28,6 4:49,3 5:51,3 4:30,1 2:06,4
7     Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII 6:07,9 4:34,5 5:38,7 4:25,3 42:25,7 2:06,4
 
11 16 A Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:19,4 4:43,0 5:50,3 4:36,6 2:15,4
8     Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII 6:11,6 4:37,7 5:46,3 4:29,8 42:34,7 2:15,4
 
12 15 A Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:20,4 4:45,3 5:47,1 4:33,5 2:28,7
9     Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX 6:11,6 4:54,2 5:47,7 4:28,2 42:48,0 2:28,7
 
13 31 A Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:20,5 4:48,8 5:58,8 4:40,0
1     Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla 6:13,7 4:39,0 5:47,4 4:30,4 42:58,6 2:39,3
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
14 33 A Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:23,0 4:49,5 5:58,0 4:44,0 16,3
2     Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940 6:12,0 4:39,7 5:52,4 4:36,3 43:14,9 2:55,6
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
15 25 A Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,5 4:44,8 5:58,3 4:31,0 2:33,9
4     Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer 6:23,7 4:45,0 6:00,4 4:33,9 43:23,6 3:04,3
 
16 30 A Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:33,3 4:45,9 5:52,4 4:45,4 28,5
3     Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla 6:10,8 4:35,6 5:44,1 4:59,6 43:27,1 3:07,8
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
17 35 A Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:25,0 4:50,4 6:08,8 4:42,5 58,0
4     Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla 6:21,7 4:49,2 5:58,7 4:40,3 43:56,6 3:37,3
 
18 32 A Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 6:29,9 4:50,0 6:13,6 4:48,3 1:16,9
5     Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2 6:28,3 4:46,9 5:56,8 4:41,7 44:15,5 3:56,2
 
19 50 A Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:35,1 4:55,1 6:09,5 4:42,3
1     Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST 6:26,8 4:51,6 6:03,4 4:45,3 44:29,1 4:09,8
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
20 40 A Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:33,6 4:54,1 6:13,5 4:55,8 8,8
2     Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST 6:26,9 4:49,1 6:04,0 4:40,9 44:37,9 4:18,6
 
21 46 A Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:36,1 4:56,9 6:13,5 4:45,6 1:40,1
6     Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940 6:28,3 4:54,1 6:01,3 4:42,9 44:38,7 4:19,4
 
22 26 A Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:45,1 4:55,6 6:08,3 4:40,0 3:56,2
5     Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III 6:35,8 4:54,3 6:08,8 4:38,0 44:45,9 4:26,6
 
23 47 A Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:38,4 4:58,1 6:20,8 4:50,1 1:57,0
7     Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla 6:27,0 4:52,3 6:07,8 4:41,1 44:55,6 4:36,3
 
24 43 A Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:38,1 4:59,7 6:30,3 4:47,6 30,2
3     Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST 6:25,2 4:50,2 6:04,0 4:44,2 44:59,3 4:40,0
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
25 44 A Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:43,6 4:58,4 6:32,0 4:46,3 53,8
4     Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport 6:33,9 4:55,1 6:08,9 4:44,7 45:22,9 5:03,6
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
26 38 A Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:46,3 4:59,3 6:16,8 4:52,2 58,5
5     Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST 6:32,2 4:56,0 6:12,0 4:52,8 45:27,6 5:08,3
 
27 27 B Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:45,1 5:01,6 6:11,2 4:43,3 5:16,6
10     Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14 6:49,3 5:01,3 6:16,1 4:48,0 45:35,9 5:16,6
 
28 21 A Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:47,5 4:56,5 6:16,2 4:44,0 5:41,8
11     Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX 6:35,9 4:51,1 6:04,8 5:45,1 46:01,1 5:41,8
 
29 29 B Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:49,8 5:04,3 6:29,7 4:50,5 5:49,3
12     Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X 6:51,7 4:57,4 6:19,2 4:46,0 46:08,6 5:49,3
 
30 52 B Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:47,9 5:05,6 6:26,1 4:59,0 3:13,7
8     Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240 6:42,9 5:01,7 6:18,4 4:50,7 46:12,3 5:53,0
 
31 54 B Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:56,1 6:29,2 6:30,7 5:01,7 5:04,0
9     Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III 6:43,9 4:56,5 6:28,4 4:56,1 48:02,6 7:43,3
 
32 3 A Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:58,2 7:32,6 8:41,5 7:22,8 8:53,4
6     Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC 5:47,2 4:23,8 5:36,6 4:20,4 49:43,1 9:23,8
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
33 36 A Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:38,2 5:36,2 8:27,2 6:48,0 10 7:40,0
6     Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta 6:44,1 5:05,1 7:01,9 5:38,4 52:09,1 11:49,8
 
34 24 A Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:27,0 4:42,3 15:34,4 4:34,6 11:53,6
7     Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII 6:20,4 4:36,3 5:58,2 4:30,1 52:43,3 12:24,0
 
35 41 A Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:37,5 7:54,1 9:09,5 7:42,3 8:43,7
7     Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta 6:17,1 4:47,4 6:03,5 4:41,4 53:12,8 12:53,5
 
36 51 A Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:20,5 7:45,9 8:52,4 7:40,0 13:40,9
10     Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940 6:44,1 5:05,9 6:15,7 4:55,0 56:39,5 16:20,2
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
37 53 B Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:33,6 7:54,1 9:09,5 7:42,3 13:38,4
8     Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST 6:57,4 5:13,2 6:33,4 5:04,0 58:07,5 17:48,2
 
45 A Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:47,7 5:06,3 6:36,0 5:11,5
    Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240 6:38,7 10:51,4 Retired
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
48 A Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:41,4 4:59,4 6:25,7 4:50,1
    Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST 6:36,6 Retired
 
6 A Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:16,2 4:38,4 5:41,7 4:24,3 3:00
    Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX 6:04,7 Retired
 
23 A Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:09,5 4:35,7 5:54,5 4:24,4
    Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC Retired
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
19 A Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:23,8 4:46,1 5:56,4
    Robert Adryd MK Kopparberg   Lancer Evo VII Retired
Entrant:JRM RACING
 
42 B Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:39,9 5:02,2
    Mikael Salomonnson Jämtlands MK   Clio Ragnotti 7:02,7 Retired
 
37 A Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:39,4 4:55,5
    Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta ST Retired
Entrant:Aluline Racing Team
 
39 B Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:36,6 4:59,8
    Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Fiesta ST Retired
 
10 A Mats Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:24,7 5:21,5
    Magnus Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik   Focus WRC Retired
 
11 B Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:07,2
    Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Impreza N12 Retired
Entrant:Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
9 A Mikael Gustafsson Kils MK Bil Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:26,2
    Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Escort Retired
 
12 A Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:28,9
    Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK   Lancer Evo VII Retired
 
28 B Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:32,8
    Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK   Impreza Retired
 
22 A Joachim Borg SMK Linde Trimmat 4WD Ford
    Christian Lindeberg Horndals MK   Escort Retired
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!