Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
Results
Total list 46 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 4 SS 2/SS 5 SS 3/SS 6 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 39 A Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 52,9 1:26,5 1:31,6
1     Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI 51,6 1:24,8 1:31,3 7:38,7
 
2 23 A Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 57,6 1:29,1 1:37,2
1     Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III 57,2 1:28,2 1:36,8 8:06,1 27,4
 
3 25 A Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 57,4 1:31,2 1:39,6 7,7
2     Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740 56,8 1:29,3 1:39,5 8:13,8 35,1
Entrant:Team dialect
 
4 24 A Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 58,0 1:31,9 1:40,9 8,6
3     Matti Johansson Vara MK   242 56,1 1:29,0 1:38,8 8:14,7 36,0
 
5 26 A Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 57,9 1:32,7 1:41,1 11,4
4     Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B 56,9 1:30,0 1:38,9 8:17,5 38,8
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
 
6 28 B Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 58,0 1:35,7 1:40,7 20,3
5     Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940 58,2 1:33,0 1:40,8 8:26,4 47,7
 
7 41 B Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 56,6 1:31,8 1:44,3 10 54,9
2     Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V 58,0 1:32,4 1:40,5 8:33,6 54,9
 
8 27 A Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 1:02,1 1:34,3 1:41,1 27,5
6     Marcus Strand Vara MK   240 1:00,1 1:34,0 1:42,0 8:33,6 54,9
 
9 101 A Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 59,2 1:35,0 1:44,7
1     Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244 1:00,6 1:33,8 1:43,8 8:37,1 58,4
 
10 29 B Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:00,3 1:36,6 1:46,6 33,0
7     Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242 58,6 1:33,0 1:44,0 8:39,1 1:00,4
 
11 10 B Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:01,3 1:36,1 1:45,9
1     Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240 1:00,7 1:34,0 1:44,2 8:42,2 1:03,5
 
12 105 A Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 1:01,1 1:38,1 1:44,7 36,4
8     Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600 59,7 1:35,8 1:43,1 8:42,5 1:03,8
 
13 106 B Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 1:00,6 1:37,4 1:48,6 43,7
9     Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B 1:00,5 1:37,0 1:45,7 8:49,8 1:11,1
 
14 33 B Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:03,6 1:36,9 1:46,2 43,7
9     Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI 1:02,2 1:35,9 1:45,0 8:49,8 1:11,1
 
15 11 B Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:01,5 1:38,9 1:46,6 8,3
2     Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244 1:02,1 1:36,4 1:45,0 8:50,5 1:11,8
 
16 5 C Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:02,4 1:37,7 1:48,5
1     Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940 1:02,2 1:36,7 1:46,4 8:53,9 1:15,2
 
17 2 B Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 1:00,6 1:37,0 1:46,8 19,1
2     Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142 1:01,6 1:37,5 1:52,7 8:56,2 1:17,5
 
18 7 A Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:03,3 1:39,5 1:48,4 18,2
3     Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940 1:04,2 1:37,7 1:47,3 9:00,4 1:21,7
 
19 13 C David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,2 1:39,3 1:48,7
1     Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940 1:02,9 1:37,8 1:49,5 9:02,4 1:23,7
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
20 9 B Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:13,8 1:37,6 1:48,8 20,4
4     Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242 1:02,6 1:34,4 1:45,4 9:02,6 1:23,9
 
21 42 C Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:03,5 1:42,6 1:49,2 1:26,1
3     Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III 1:01,7 1:40,0 1:47,8 9:04,8 1:26,1
 
22 14 C Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,3 1:40,2 1:52,1 2,4
2     Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244 1:02,4 1:36,4 1:49,4 9:04,8 1:26,1
 
23 3 B Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 1:02,2 1:39,2 1:50,9 28,6
3     Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4 1:03,9 1:38,7 1:50,8 9:05,7 1:27,0
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
24 19 C Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:03,0 1:39,5 1:51,1 3,9
3     Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242 1:03,5 1:39,9 1:49,3 9:06,3 1:27,6
 
25 20 C Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:05,2 1:39,2 1:52,7 4,3
4     Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740 1:04,1 1:36,0 1:49,5 9:06,7 1:28,0
 
26 102 B Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:02,2 1:41,2 1:53,6 26,5
5     Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940 1:02,8 1:39,2 1:49,7 9:08,7 1:30,0
 
27 12 B Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:04,4 1:43,0 1:50,5 27,5
6     Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240 1:03,3 1:38,7 1:49,8 9:09,7 1:31,0
 
28 18 C Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,9 1:40,6 1:52,3 10,0
5     Jonatan Orava   940 1:04,8 1:40,5 1:49,3 9:12,4 1:33,7
 
29 8 A Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:03,6 1:43,2 1:52,3 32,5
7     Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940 1:03,7 1:39,9 1:52,0 9:14,7 1:36,0
 
30 36 C PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 1:03,3 1:44,5 1:51,9 1:10,6
11     Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf 1:01,7 1:41,8 1:53,5 9:16,7 1:38,0
 
31 16 C Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,8 1:42,7 1:55,2 16,3
6     Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740 1:04,7 1:39,4 1:51,9 9:18,7 1:40,0
 
32 104 A Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 58,5 1:35,4 1:43,0 45,9
4     Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242 58,5 1:31,0 2:36,6 9:23,0 1:44,3
 
33 15 C Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:06,1 1:42,8 1:53,1 21,9
7     Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244 1:06,1 1:42,5 1:53,7 9:24,3 1:45,6
 
34 38 C Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 1:07,0 1:44,5 1:55,1 1:18,7
12     Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1 1:04,7 1:41,1 1:52,4 9:24,8 1:46,1
 
35 21 C Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:07,1 1:45,7 1:54,8 22,6
8     Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242 1:04,8 1:40,9 1:51,7 9:25,0 1:46,3
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
36 35 C Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 1:07,7 1:43,9 1:57,0 1:22,6
13     Erika Söderman Mora MK   205 1:04,1 1:41,9 1:54,1 9:28,7 1:50,0
 
37 31 B Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 1:08,5 1:52,0 2:01,2 1:56,7
14     Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport 1:08,3 1:50,9 2:01,9 10:02,8 2:24,1
 
38 103 C Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 1:15,6 1:52,9 2:00,7 2:01,8
15     Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI 1:10,0 1:48,1 2:00,6 10:07,9 2:29,2
 
39 4 C Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 1:09,9 1:49,5 2:00,0 1:15,4
2     Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort 1:08,8 1:58,2 2:02,9 10:09,3 2:30,6
 
40 37 C Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 1:12,1 1:57,7 2:12,6 2:23,1
16     Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini 1:10,9 1:52,8 2:03,1 10:29,2 2:50,5
 
41 6 C Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 1:12,3 1:55,2 2:07,7 1:35,9
3     Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II 1:11,6 1:55,5 2:07,5 10:29,8 2:51,1
 
42 22 C Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:14,7 2:04,9 2:17,4 10 2:22,4
9     Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940 1:16,7 2:05,1 2:16,0 11:24,8 3:46,1
 
43 1 J Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:26,1 2:21,8 2:33,1
1     Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI 1:24,7 2:16,9 2:33,2 12:35,8 4:57,1
 
40 A Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Mazda 53,3 1:26,0 1:39,1
    Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR Retired
 
32 B Sten-Åke Rendahl Norrahammars MK 2 WD Ford 1:00,9 1:37,7 1:45,0
    Aki Eronen Skillingaryds MK   Escort Mk2 2,3 Retired
 
17 C Sebastian 'Bastan' Johansson Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:02,5 1:37,4
    Sebastian 'Drängen' Nihlmar Götene MK   244 Retired
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!