Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-04-10 Socknasvängen Official final
Results
Total list 31 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 14 A Mikael Stark Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Ford 1:59,6 1:57,8
1     Mikael Petersson Tjust MK   Escort 1:57,2 1:56,5 7:51,1
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
2 15 A Roger Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 1:59,4 1:58,3 0,9
2     Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   Golf 3 1:57,5 1:56,8 7:52,0 0,9
 
3 13 A Jörgen Johansson Westerviks Motorsportklub A-förare 2wd Opel 2:03,7 2:02,0 22,6
3     Crister Mohlin Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B 2:08,4 1:59,6 8:13,7 22,6
 
4 12 A Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A-förare 2wd Opel 2:05,7 2:06,0 28,9
4     Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Kadett 2:04,7 2:03,6 8:20,0 28,9
 
5 30 A Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 2:07,0 2:06,3
1     Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS   740 2:04,6 2:03,9 8:21,8 30,7
 
6 24 C Björn Vincent Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Opel 2:07,9 2:06,9
1     Sören Svensson   Corsa 2:04,6 2:02,4 8:21,8 30,7
 
7 3 B Jonny Karlsson SMK Östgöta Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 2:07,3 2:05,7
1     Frida Karlsson SMK Östgöta   240 2:05,8 2:03,7 8:22,5 31,4
Entrant:ad-center i norrköping
 
8 17 B Stefan Eldh Östgötabilsportsförening B-förare 2wd Ford 2:09,4 2:07,3
1     Lars Bjärbom Östgötabilsportsförening   Escort 2:06,6 2:05,6 8:28,9 37,8
 
9 2 B Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 2:08,9 2:07,7 8,3
2     Jan-Ove Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   240 2:07,4 2:06,8 8:30,8 39,7
 
10 4 C Fredrik Adolfsson Östergyllen RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:10,7 2:08,6
1     Robin Alenfalk V:a Östergötlands MK   240 2:06,9 2:05,7 8:31,9 40,8
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
 
11 5 B Mikael Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening B-förare Grupp E Saab 2:11,7 2:07,5
1     Lars Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening   99 2:06,0 2:10,1 8:35,3 44,2
 
12 1 B David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 2:10,1 2:08,1 13,6
3     Fredrik Jonsson SMK Valdemarsvik   242 2:09,4 2:08,5 8:36,1 45,0
 
13 7 C Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 2:11,1 2:10,3
1     Tina Berglund   Golf GT 2:08,6 2:07,5 8:37,5 46,4
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
 
14 10 C Fredrik Levstad Linköpings MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 2:12,0 2:08,9 0,4
2     Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B 2:09,4 2:07,6 8:37,9 46,8
 
15 9 C Jörgen Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening C-förare Grupp E Saab 2:12,7 2:10,4 1,4
3     Therése Gustafsson Ydre MK   99 2:08,2 2:07,6 8:38,9 47,8
Entrant:www.anderssonmotorsport.tk
 
16 27 C Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik Historiska rallybilar Volvo 2:08,7 2:16,5
1     Carina Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   142 2:06,8 2:07,0 8:39,0 47,9
 
17 25 C Rickey Lundqvist Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:15,9 2:08,6 17,2
2     Anderias Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   242 2:06,8 2:07,7 8:39,0 47,9
 
18 21 B Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands Mf:s BK B-förare 2wd Ford 2:15,4 2:08,5 12,1
2     Andreas Norström Linköpings MS   Escort Mk II 2:05,7 2:11,4 8:41,0 49,9
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
19 11 C Leif Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 2:14,3 2:10,3 6,4
4     Malena Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   Golf GT 2:09,7 2:09,6 8:43,9 52,8
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
 
20 26 C Thomas Lindberg Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Opel 2:11,3 2:10,6 25,7
3     Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B 2:09,1 2:16,5 8:47,5 56,4
 
21 23 B Joakim Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Ford 2:15,8 2:11,3 19,1
3     Jonas Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Escort 2:11,2 2:09,7 8:48,0 56,9
 
22 31 C Tommy Nilsson Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 2:09,7 2:08,6 27,9
4     Kenny Hallén Ydre MK   240 2:20,2 2:11,2 8:49,7 58,6
 
23 32 C Eddie Johansson Vadstena RRC Historiska rallybilar Alfa 2:15,4 2:15,8 15,8
2     Hampus Bergendahl Vadstena RRC   2000 GTV 2:12,7 2:10,9 8:54,8 1:03,7
 
24 6 B Pierre Andersson V.a Östergötlands MK B-förare Grupp E VW 2:30,0 2:11,3 24,6
2     Pierre Carlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Golf 2:09,6 2:09,0 8:59,9 1:08,8
 
25 8 C Sofie Dahlberg SMK Östgöta C-förare Grupp E Suzuki 2:35,0 2:14,5 37,2
5     Mats Dahlberg SMK Östgöta   Swift 2:12,2 2:13,0 9:14,7 1:23,6
Entrant:Ad Center Norrköping
 
26 18 B Björn Lövenhed Boxholms MK B-förare 2wd Opel 2:14,2 2:12,9 1:07,0
4     Sven-Erik Svensson Boxholms MK   Corsa 2:54,4 2:14,4 9:35,9 1:44,8
 
27 16 A Peter Måhagen Linköpings MS A-förare 2wd VW 2:06,8 2:04,5 3:17,8
5     Bengt Bergström Linköpings MS   Golf 4:54,4 2:03,2 11:08,9 3:17,8
 
20 B Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B-förare 2wd Opel 2:12,0 2:16,0
    Fredric Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i 2:20,6 Retired
 
22 B Bengt Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK B-förare 2wd Opel 2:07,0
    Lars Jansson Åtvidabergs MK   Kadett GT/E Retired
 
19 B Christian Kleén Östergyllen RC B-förare 2wd Opel 2:19,2
    Björn Ohlsson SMK Motala Bil   Ascona B 2.0 Retired
 
28 C Hans Lejman Linköpings MS Historiska rallybilar BMW
    Henrik Lejman Linköpings MS   2002 Retired
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!