Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting
2019-09-21 Siljasvängen SS 4-6 Official final
Results
Total list 53 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 4/SS 6 SS 5 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 545 A Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro 4 wd Skoda 3:28,1 1:10,5
1     Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Fabia R5 4:42,2 9:20,8
 
2 54 A Stig Andervang MK Rimo 4 wd Skoda 3:33,3 1:12,2 0,9
2     Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Fabia R5 4:36,2 9:21,7 0,9
 
3 53 A Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:35,4 1:13,5 11,3
3     Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 7 4:43,2 9:32,1 11,3
 
4 55 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:41,5 1:14,2 26,5
4     Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6 4:51,6 9:47,3 26,5
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 52 A Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Volvo 3:45,1 1:19,7
1     Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   940 4:58,9 10:03,7 42,9
 
6 48 A Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 3:49,2 1:20,9 11,8
2     Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940 5:05,4 10:15,5 54,7
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
7 51 A Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 3:51,0 1:23,1 15,6
3     Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 5:05,2 10:19,3 58,5
Entrant:Häggs Bildemonterning AB
 
8 56 C Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Nissan 3:48,9 1:20,1 59,0
5     Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R 5:10,8 10:19,8 59,0
 
9 47 A Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Volvo 3:47,8 1:19,7 17,8
4     Daniel Bodin Films MK   240 5:14,0 10:21,5 1:00,7
 
10 43 B Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B - 2 wd Toyota 3:57,6 1:24,1
1     Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 5:09,8 10:31,5 1:10,7
 
11 49 A Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Saab 3:48,6 1:22,5 32,2
5     Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3 5:24,8 10:35,9 1:15,1
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
12 46 B Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 3:53,3 1:23,5 8,3
2     Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242 5:23,0 10:39,8 1:19,0
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
13 40 B Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 4:01,6 1:23,6 20,7
3     Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240 5:27,0 10:52,2 1:31,4
Entrant:Åsblom Engineering AB
 
14 18 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:02,4 1:26,8
1     Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   940 5:26,4 10:55,6 1:34,8
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
15 33 A Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:02,3 1:26,3
1     Laila Süld Östhammars MK   242 5:32,3 11:00,9 1:40,1
 
16 29 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:03,1 1:25,4
1     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 Voc 5:32,4 11:00,9 1:40,1
 
17 37 B Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2 wd Volvo 4:02,4 1:28,0 30,7
4     Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   242 5:31,8 11:02,2 1:41,4
 
18 15 C Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:08,3 1:28,1 10,1
2     Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS   940 5:29,3 11:05,7 1:44,9
 
19 21 C Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Audi 4:07,4 1:28,6 11,4
3     Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK   Coupe 5:31,0 11:07,0 1:46,2
 
20 13 C Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:06,6 1:28,9 17,7
4     Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   240 5:37,8 11:13,3 1:52,5
 
21 28 A Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 4:08,6 1:28,5 12,5
2     Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf GTI 16v 5:36,3 11:13,4 1:52,6
 
22 32 B Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:11,1 1:29,4 15,7
2     Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544 5:36,1 11:16,6 1:55,8
Entrant:Nilsson Motorsport
 
23 17 C Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 4:13,6 1:30,1 28,7
5     Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI 5:40,6 11:24,3 2:03,5
 
24 38 B Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2 wd Ford 4:22,6 1:30,0 59,9
5     Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2 5:38,8 11:31,4 2:10,6
 
25 39 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 4:14,6 1:31,9 1:00,3
6     Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS 5:45,3 11:31,8 2:11,0
 
26 295 B Kalle Morell Hofors MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:09,8 1:31,9 31,0
3     Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940 5:50,2 11:31,9 2:11,1
 
27 7 B Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB - Grupp E Ford 4:21,3 1:33,6
1     Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort 5:41,0 11:35,9 2:15,1
 
28 1 J Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:17,6 1:30,6
1     Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242 5:49,7 11:37,9 2:17,1
 
29 8 B Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:23,1 1:33,2 2,5
2     Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk II 5:42,1 11:38,4 2:17,6
 
30 30 C Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:24,9 1:29,9 37,9
3     Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142 5:44,0 11:38,8 2:18,0
 
31 24 A Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Suzuki 4:18,4 1:35,2 44,5
4     Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Swift GTI 5:51,8 11:45,4 2:24,6
 
32 14 C Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:23,0 1:34,3 57,8
6     Patrik Heron Sandvikens MK   242 5:56,1 11:53,4 2:32,6
 
33 2 J Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:21,7 1:34,5 18,4
2     Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242 6:00,1 11:56,3 2:35,5
 
34 10 C Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:26,0 1:38,9 1:10,1
7     Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244 6:00,8 12:05,7 2:44,9
 
35 31 A Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 4:26,6 1:37,1 1:08,0
4     Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI 6:05,2 12:08,9 2:48,1
 
36 34 C Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - 2 wd Volvo 4:31,3 1:39,6
1     Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall   740 6:11,3 12:22,2 3:01,4
 
37 35 C Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 4:31,3 1:40,0 7,4
2     Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v 6:18,3 12:29,6 3:08,8
 
38 6 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:27,5 1:39,4 59,3
3     Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   Astra G 6:28,3 12:35,2 3:14,4
 
39 3 C Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C - Grupp E BMW 4:41,6 1:41,2
1     Per Pettersson Hofors MS   318 6:19,5 12:42,3 3:21,5
 
5 C Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 4:27,7 1:42,0 20 9,7
    Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2 6:22,3 12:52,0 3:31,2
 
41 26 B Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:05,2 1:27,8 5:09,0
5     Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 2.3 GL 10:36,9 16:09,9 6:49,1
 
22 B Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:14,1 1:33,8
    Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS   244 6:21,3 Retired
 
41 B Peter Reiman Films MK B - 2 wd Volvo 3:59,3 1:33,0
    Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   940 Retired
 
9 A Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:06,3
    Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk 4 Retired
 
12 C Bengt Laxvik Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo
    Liam Laxvik Jämtlands MK   244 Retired
 
16 C Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo
    Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT   940 Retired
Entrant:SUNDGRENS ÅKERI AB
 
19 C Daniel Jonsson SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo
    Emelie Skoglund   940 Retired
 
20 C Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW
    Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI Retired
 
23 B Calle Bodell Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo
    Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK   940 Retired
 
25 B Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW
    Adam Fältström Småbacka MK   Golf 2 Retired
Entrant:TMP Entreprenad AB
 
27 A Anders Wimark SMK Söderhamn AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo
    Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   940 Retired
 
42 B Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Opel
    Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa Retired
 
45 B Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B - 2 wd VW
    Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK   Golf 3 Retired
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!