Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
Results
Total list 26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 23 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:15,1 4:13,2
1     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240 4:18,6 12:46,9
 
2 24 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:17,4 4:13,6
1     Frida Sellin   Ascona B 4:15,9 12:46,9
 
3 19 A Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:58,1 4:11,3
1     Jesper Eriksson   940 4:10,8 13:20,2
 
4 25 C Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:26,5 4:31,3
1     Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3 4:28,8 13:26,6
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
5 15 A Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:31,6 4:30,3
1     Jan Landström   240 4:27,5 13:29,4
 
6 14 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:33,6 4:35,1
2     Edvin Hamrin   PV 4:30,8 13:39,5
 
7 18 A Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 4:30,5 4:26,4
2     Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf 4:44,1 13:41,0
 
8 8 B Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,4 4:34,4
1     Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242 4:34,0 13:43,8
 
9 17 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 4:46,3 4:30,6
3     Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2 4:27,5 13:44,4
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
10 4 A Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,7 4:36,6
2     Henrik Hamberg   940 4:36,9 13:49,2
 
11 12 C Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:40,3 4:36,8
1     Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240 4:36,8 13:53,9
 
12 22 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:44,3 4:36,8
3     Jocke Hulin   Corolla 4:37,8 13:58,9
 
13 21 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:43,9 4:41,7
4     Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS 4:37,0 14:02,6
 
14 5 B Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:55,8 4:39,5
3     Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL 4:34,3 14:09,6
 
15 6 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:42,6 4:45,9
4     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI 4:42,3 14:10,8
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
16 13 C Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:45,7 4:41,8
2     Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940 4:44,3 14:11,8
 
17 16 B Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:42,8 4:40,9
3     Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544 4:49,3 14:13,0
 
18 1 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:42,9 4:48,6
1     Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G 4:45,8 14:17,3
 
19 9 C Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:51,9 4:45,3
3     Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940 4:48,6 14:25,8
 
20 3 C Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 5:05,4 4:41,1
1     Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro 4:43,2 14:29,7
 
21 26 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 4:52,8 5:01,4
2     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B 4:58,3 14:52,5
 
22 2 B Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:52,1 4:51,9
2     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf 5:09,3 14:53,3
 
23 20 B Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 5:09,7 4:58,4
5     Glenn Holmgren   Golf 4:45,8 14:53,9
 
24 10 C Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 5:13,9 5:01,1
4     Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240 4:54,7 15:09,7
 
25 7 B Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:42,0 11:03,6
5     Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240 4:43,6 20:29,2
 
11 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo
    Johnny Lundberg   940 Disqualified
Entrant: Team ITAB
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!