Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-09 Mittsverigesprinten Official final
Results
Total list 26 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 23 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:15,1 4:13,2
1     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240 4:18,6 (12:46,9)
 
2 24 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:17,4 4:13,6
1     Frida Sellin   Ascona B 4:15,9 (12:46,9)
 
3 19 A Daniel Edman Sandviken MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:58,1 4:11,3
1     Jesper Eriksson   940 4:10,8 (13:20,2)
 
4 25 C Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:26,5 4:31,3
1     Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3 4:28,8 (13:26,6)
Entrant:HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
5 15 A Ingemar Thelander Sandviken MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:31,6 4:30,3
1     Jan Landström   240 4:27,5 (13:29,4)
 
6 14 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:33,6 4:35,1 10,1
2     Edvin Hamrin   PV 4:30,8 (13:39,5)
 
7 18 A Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 4:30,5 4:26,4 20,8
2     Edvin Söder Voxnadalens MK   Golf 4:44,1 (13:41,0)
 
8 8 B Fredrik Lestrade SMK Sundsvall AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,4 4:34,4
1     Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   242 4:34,0 (13:43,8)
 
9 17 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 4:46,3 4:30,6 24,2
3     Bengt Åke Olsson   Escort Mk2 4:27,5 (13:44,4)
Entrant:Mobergs Glas
 
10 4 A Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,7 4:36,6 5,4
2     Henrik Hamberg   940 4:36,9 (13:49,2)
 
11 12 C Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:40,3 4:36,8
1     Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   240 4:36,8 (13:53,9)
 
12 22 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:44,3 4:36,8 1:12,0
3     Jocke Hulin   Corolla 4:37,8 (13:58,9)
 
13 21 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:43,9 4:41,7 1:15,7
4     Torsten Dahlberg   Xsara VTS 4:37,0 (14:02,6)
 
14 5 B Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:55,8 4:39,5 25,8
3     Mickael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL 4:34,3 (14:09,6)
 
15 6 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:42,6 4:45,9 27,0
4     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo GTI 4:42,3 (14:10,8)
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
16 13 C Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:45,7 4:41,8 17,9
2     Torbjörn Johnsson SMK Hälsinge   940 4:44,3 (14:11,8)
 
17 16 B Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:42,8 4:40,9 43,6
3     Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544 4:49,3 (14:13,0)
 
18 1 B Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:42,9 4:48,6
1     Anna Borgh Strängnäs AMS   Astra G 4:45,8 (14:17,3)
 
19 9 C Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:51,9 4:45,3 31,9
3     Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsvik RC   940 4:48,6 (14:25,8)
 
20 3 C Mikael Söderholm SHRA Östersund C - Grupp E Chevrolet 5:05,4 4:41,1
1     Britt-Inger Söderholm Jämtlands MK   Camaro 4:43,2 (14:29,7)
 
21 26 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 4:52,8 5:01,4 1:25,9
2     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B 4:58,3 (14:52,5)
 
22 2 B Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:52,1 4:51,9 36,0
2     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf 5:09,3 (14:53,3)
 
23 20 B Henry Nilsson BK Dundret B - 2WD VW 5:09,7 4:58,4 2:07,0
5     Glenn Holmgren   Golf 4:45,8 (14:53,9)
 
24 10 C Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 5:13,9 5:01,1 1:15,8
4     Sandra Persson SMK Sundsvall   240 4:54,7 (15:09,7)
 
25 7 B Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:42,0 11:03,6 6:45,4
5     Casper Björkman Gästrike RT   240 4:43,6 (20:29,2)
 
11 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:38,1 4:41,3
    Johnny Lundberg   940 3:03,5 Disqualified
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
  ()= ej i slutmål ännu

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!