Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-09-22 Siljasvängen Official final
Results
Total list 53 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 52 A Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:46,2
1     Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6 3:08,6 6:54,8
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
2 44 B Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 3:57,1
1     Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3 3:15,5 7:12,6 17,8
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
3 31 A Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A - 2WD Citroen 3:56,7
1     Millan Nilsson Gotlands MF BK   ZX 3:16,4 7:13,1 18,3
 
4 33 A Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Volvo 4:02,1 6,9
2     Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940 3:17,9 7:20,0 25,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 51 C Lars Sjöström SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 3:58,4
1     Johan Sjöström SMK Hälsinge   242 3:22,1 7:20,5 25,7
 
6 43 B Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:03,6 9,1
2     Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   240 3:18,1 7:21,7 26,9
 
7 29 A Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 3:59,7 8,7
3     Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 3 3:22,1 7:21,8 27,0
 
8 54 C Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4WD Nissan 4:02,5 28,7
2     Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R 3:21,0 7:23,5 28,7
 
9 49 C Markus Andersson SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 4:02,6 7,7
2     Madelene Mattsson SMK Hälsinge   242 3:25,6 7:28,2 33,4
 
10 32 A Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Volvo 4:04,5 16,3
4     Mattias Henriksson Järbo MK   940 3:24,9 7:29,4 34,6
 
11 34 A Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK A - 2WD Peugeot 3:54,6 17,6
5     Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS   208 3:36,1 7:30,7 35,9
 
12 16 C Calle Bodell Järbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:13,4
1     Emma Hellström Sandvikens MK   940 3:25,0 7:38,4 43,6
 
13 39 B Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2WD Volvo 4:11,4 26,8
3     Magnus Alarik Örsundsbro MK   242 3:28,0 7:39,4 44,6
 
14 37 B Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:12,7 27,6
4     Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 3:27,5 7:40,2 45,4
 
15 17 C Kalle Morell Hofors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:10,6 2,6
2     Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940 3:30,4 7:41,0 46,2
 
16 10 A Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:12,5
1     Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK   Golf III GTI 16v 3:29,6 7:42,1 47,3
 
17 11 A Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:13,0 3,3
2     Henrik Hamberg Hede MK   940 3:32,4 7:45,4 50,6
 
18 19 C Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:16,0 9,2
3     Niklas Jonsson   240 3:31,6 7:47,6 52,8
 
19 35 B Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroen 4:17,1 39,8
5     Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS 3:35,3 7:52,4 57,6
 
20 42 B Niklas Hedblom Sandvikens MK B - 2WD Ford 4:20,4 40,7
6     Kristian Pedersen Gestrike RT   Escort 3:32,9 7:53,3 58,5
 
21 20 C Thomas Viksten Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:18,0 15,1
4     Alexandra Viksten MK Speed   940 3:35,5 7:53,5 58,7
 
22 40 B Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2WD Ford 4:22,3 43,7
7     Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk2 3:34,0 7:56,3 1:01,5
 
23 8 C Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 4:16,3
1     Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Golf 2 3:41,1 7:57,4 1:02,6
 
24 48 C Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:17,8 36,9
3     Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3 3:39,6 7:57,4 1:02,6
Entrant: HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
25 25 B Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:20,0
1     Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544 3:37,5 7:57,5 1:02,7
 
26 18 C Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:19,9 20,9
5     Peter Söderlund SMK Hälsinge   940 3:39,4 7:59,3 1:04,5
Entrant: Team ITAB
 
27 6 C Niklas Thyr SMK Hälsinge C - Grupp E VW 4:24,6 2,3
2     Maria Bohjort   Golf 2 3:35,1 7:59,7 1:04,9
 
28 41 B Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall B - 2WD Opel 4:22,4 47,4
8     Frida Selin SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B 3:37,6 8:00,0 1:05,2
 
29 28 A Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford Escort 4:22,6 49,9
6     Erika Wiklander Härjedalens AK   Mk2 3:40,4 8:03,0 1:08,2
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
 
30 27 C Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:25,3 6,6
2     Hans Abrahamsson SMK Hälsinge   142 3:38,8 8:04,1 1:09,3
 
31 26 C Kent Årne Films MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:26,2 8,2
3     Viktor Årne Films MK   240 3:39,5 8:05,7 1:10,9
 
32 24 A Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:27,9 8,5
4     Andreas Henriksson   PV 3:38,1 8:06,0 1:11,2
 
33 14 C Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:27,3 28,2
6     Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   244 3:39,3 8:06,6 1:11,8
 
34 47 C Peter Westerberg Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 4:22,0 47,3
4     Pontus Holm Sandvikens MK   Ascona 3:45,8 8:07,8 1:13,0
 
35 201 C Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:27,1 29,8
7     Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT   940 3:41,1 8:08,2 1:13,4
 
36 7 C Martin Åberg Hofors MS C - Grupp E VW 4:28,7 11,3
3     Rebecka Jörgensen Hofors MS   Golf 3:40,0 8:08,7 1:13,9
 
37 12 B Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:25,3 29,9
3     Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Polo 3:46,7 8:12,0 1:17,2
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
38 38 B Johan Engberg SMK Gävle B - 2WD VW 4:32,1 59,9
9     Leif-Göran Engberg SMK Gävle   Golf 3:40,4 8:12,5 1:17,7
 
39 4 C Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volvo 4:30,6 19,5
4     Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK   244 3:46,3 8:16,9 1:22,1
 
40 202 C Jörgen Elmqvist Sandvikens MK C - 2WD Opel 4:37,8 58,1
5     Ronnie Hamberg   Corsa 3:40,8 8:18,6 1:23,8
 
41 5 C Rickard Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - Grupp E SEAT 4:34,2 23,9
5     Jens Jonsson Woxnadalens MK   Cordoba 3:47,1 8:21,3 1:26,5
 
42 23 A Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 4:33,6 26,7
5     Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf 3:50,6 8:24,2 1:29,4
 
43 13 C Bengt Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:35,6 46,1
8     Eva Sundberg Örnsköldsviks RK   940 3:48,9 8:24,5 1:29,7
 
44 46 C Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2WD VW 4:34,5 1:07,1
6     Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v 3:53,1 8:27,6 1:32,8
 
45 22 C Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:39,6 50,5
9     Rasmus Jonsson   244 3:49,3 8:28,9 1:34,1
 
46 1 B Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:34,9
1     Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf 3:55,7 8:30,6 1:35,8
 
47 2 C Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C - Grupp E Saab 4:44,8 47,4
6     Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99 4:00,0 8:44,8 1:50,0
 
48 21 C Tom Jonsson Woxnadalens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:49,0 1:07,2
10     Edvin Söder Woxnadalens MK   Golf GTI 3:56,6 8:45,6 1:50,8
 
49 45 C Åke Berglin SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Opel 5:19,2 2:22,9
7     Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Ascona B 4:24,2 9:43,4 2:48,6
 
50 C Fredrik Blom SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Vovlo 4:00,5
    Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   242 Brutit
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
30 A Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2WD Volvo
    Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   944 Brutit
 
36 B Sune Edblad Ragundadalens RC B - 2WD VW
    Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK   Golf Brutit
 
53 B Hans Emilsson Jämtlands MK 4WD Subaru
    Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   Impreza Brutit
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!