Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-02-17 Hudiksprinten FR Official final
Results
Total list 38 starting
Pos No Dc Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model SS 1/SS 3 SS 2 Pen/Total Diff C/L
1 20 FS Dan Olsson SMK Gävle FR Senior Opel 2:22,7 2:24,3
1       - 2:25,3 2:22,7
 
2 44 FS Eddie Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Senior Saab 2:27,1 2:26,5
2       - 2:22,9 2:22,9
 
3 27 FS Henke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:25,9 2:25,2
3       - 2:25,3 2:25,2
 
4 31 FS Patrik Åsberg AMF Årsunda FR Senior Saab 2:25,2 2:31,4
3       - 2:30,4 2:25,2
 
5 17 FS Daniel Andersson Timrå MK FR Senior Volvo 2:25,3 5:00,0
5       - 5:00,0 2:25,3
 
6 21 FS Daniel Nordin Kramfors MSK FR Senior Opel 2:25,7 2:55,2
6       - 2:30,7 2:25,7
 
7 2 FJ Casper Falk SMK Gävle FR Junior Toyota 2:26,3 2:30,9
1       - 2:30,0 2:26,3
 
8 38 FS Robert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:32,8 2:32,7
7       - 2:27,6 2:27,6
 
9 14 FS Albert Olivensjö SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:31,9 2:30,9
8       - 2:27,7 2:27,7
 
10 34 FS Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:29,6 5:00,0
9       - 2:33,6 2:29,6
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
11 26 FS Johan Norlin SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:35,4 2:35,1
10       - 2:29,9 2:29,9
 
12 43 FS Jocke Palm Ilsbo MK FR Senior Opel 2:32,2 2:30,2
11       - 5:00,0 2:30,2
 
13 4 FJ Filip Gilberg Gestrike RT FR Junior Saab 2:46,7 2:35,5
2       - 2:30,4 2:30,4
 
14 13 FS Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volvo 2:32,7 2:35,4
12       - 2:31,4 2:31,4
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
15 25 FS Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Volkswagen 2:31,7 2:32,6
13       - 2:32,1 2:31,7
 
16 16 FS Jim Hägerström Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:33,8 2:34,0
14       - 2:32,5 2:32,5
 
17 42 FS Magnus Björck Films MK FR Senior Mitsubishi 2:39,2 2:37,0
15       - 2:33,5 2:33,5
 
18 18 FS Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK FR Senior Saab 2:41,2 2:37,7
16       - 2:33,8 2:33,8
Entrant:Team Svartflagg
 
19 10 FS Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Opel 2:34,2 2:40,0
17       - 2:39,7 2:34,2
 
20 15 FS Christian Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:34,8 2:35,0
18       - 2:35,1 2:34,8
Entrant:Team Downlake
 
21 28 FS Janne Zetterman Ljusdals MS FR Senior Volvo 2:35,1 2:41,1
19       - 2:57,1 2:35,1
Entrant:Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport
 
22 36 FS Marcus Lund SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 2:35,8 2:51,3
20       - 5:00,0 2:35,8
 
23 5 FJ Edwin Eriksson Krokoms MK FR Junior Toyota 2:39,7 2:38,5
3       - 2:36,0 2:36,0
 
24 1 FJ Jenneli Hellström Hede MK FR Junior Toyota 2:40,1 2:38,0
4       - 2:37,1 2:37,1
 
25 19 FS Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:42,3 2:42,6
21       - 2:37,6 2:37,6
 
26 22 FS Torbjörn Hällström SMK Hälsinge FR Senior Saab 2:37,8 2:39,9
22       - 2:38,2 2:37,8
 
27 3 FJ Sebastian Eriksson SMK Söderhamn FR Junior Volvo 2:37,9 2:39,7
5       - 2:42,0 2:37,9
 
28 39 FS Dahn Tjernell SHRA Sundsvall FR Senior Volkswagen 2:38,6 2:38,6
23       - 2:48,0 2:38,6
Entrant:Team Downlake
 
29 24 FS Robin Schelin SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Saab 2:42,4 2:39,0
24       - 2:38,9 2:38,9
 
30 35 FS Lennart Falk Hofors MK FR Senior Toyota 2:45,2 2:40,5
25       - 2:43,0 2:40,5
 
31 12 FS Mimmi Öhrn SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen 2:44,2 3:36,6
26       - 5:00,0 2:44,2
 
32 40 FS Egon Persson Bollnäs MK FR Senior Volkswagen 2:51,5 5:00,0
27       - 5:00,0 2:51,5
 
33 32 FS Per-Åke Svensson SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volvo 3:06,3 3:11,6
28       - 3:02,2 3:02,2
 
34 29 FS Kenneth Wiklund Ljusdals MS FR Senior Opel 3:33,5 3:13,3
29       - 3:22,3 3:13,3
 
35 6 FJ Oskar Svensson SMK Hälsinge FR Junior Volvo 3:14,7 3:25,1
6       - 3:13,7 3:13,7
 
30 FS Niklaus Storås SMK Sala FR Senior Saab
      - Retired
 
33 FS Robert Törnqvist SMK Söderhamn FR Senior Volkswagen
      - Retired
 
41 FS Martin Indgjerd Timrå MK FR Senior Volvo
      - Retired
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!